Sections 2 to 3

Name of Cemetery Austin Memorial Park Cemetery
Caretakers Intercare Corp
Location of Cemetery 2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribed May 2003 to February 2004
Submitted by Robert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please Note The information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

 

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142 | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272 | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437 | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689 |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

Name Section Row Grave Birth Death Comments
COOK CHARLES BURTON 2 1 9 1892 1947
SEXTON SALLY A. 2 2 1-2 1903 1993
SEXTON WM THOMAS 2 2 2-3 1900 1957
CLOUD ANNA ALLEN 2 2 4-5 1/28/1882 10/3/1970
CLOUD RALPH EMERSON DR 2 2 5-6 1/24/1876 8/13/1965
NEUMEISTER DIRK R 2 2 10W1/2 12/2/1952 2/20/1953
VICKERS MADGE M 2 3 1 1917 2002
VICKERS MARVIN A 2 3 2 1901 1979
IRBY ANDREW JAMES 2 3 3 6/29/1914 11/13/2002
IRBY MARY LENORA 2 3 4 6/28/1914 2/3/1990
FINKELSTINE ELVINA E 2 3 5 1888 1974
FINKELSTINE DAVE 2 3 6 1885 1962
KINGSBERY ORA NELL 2 3 7 1888 1969
KINGSBERY EVERETTE GEORGE 2 3 8CTR 1894 1980
FINKLESTEIN KENNETH L 2 3 12 1917 1982
KINGSBERY JOHN RUSSELL 2 3A 12 1922 1986
COLLINS MILDRED K 2 4 1 12/13/1916 10/23/1994
COLLINS M Z (MAC) 2 4 2 3/8/1913 1/24/1998
BERKMAN VIOLA C. 2 4 5 9/22/1907 5/17/1983
BERKMAN JOHN LEONARD 2 4 6 9/15/1904 6/17/1990
BROADDUS FRANCES L (PINKEY) 2 4 7 3/22/1917 10/21/1996
BROADDUS SCOTT W 2 4 8 12/8/1911 12/3/2002
NELSON HATTIE ESMER MCKAY 2 4 11 7/5/1894 6/24/1974
NELSON WILLIAM ALMAR 2 4 12 2/10/1893 12/1/1962
CARLSON JOHN G 2 5 2 10/4/1936 6/4/1997
DECKER KALETAH C 2 5 3 1914 1998
DECKER WILLIAM E 2 5 4 1908 1975
WARD ALVA C 2 5 5 1908 1981
WARD JOHN COLVIN 2 5 6 1902 1973
SANDERFORD LOIS KELLY 2 5 7-8 1891 1958
SANDERFORD GHENT 2 5 9-8 1889 1979
WARD JOHN COLVIN JR 2 5 10W1/2 10/2/1929 6/26/1999 AIC USAF KOREA
WARD ANNA MAY 2 5 11 1877 1963
WARD JOHN THOMAS 2 5 12 1868 1957
ARMSTRONG WILLIE HUNTER 2 6 13 3/19/1886 11/29/1959
ARMSTRONG HAL BURRAGE 2 6 14 12/6/1880 2/3/1968
HACKETT JEAN HUNTER 2 6 15 1/20/1891 3/29/1966
HACKETT CHARLES WILSON 2 6 16 6/19/1888 2/26/1951
HACKETT CHARLES W JR 2 6 18 1921 2002 FHM
REEVES BESSIE F 2 7 1 1892 1977
REEVES EDDIE M 2 7 2 1888 1962
WRIGHT ZILLAH BUNTING 2 7 3 1877 1957
WRIGHT THOMAS ROWAN 2 7 4 1875 1957
GUSTAFSON CARL A W 2 7 5 1/3/1990 9/27/1971 BORN SWEDEN
BLOMBERG JOHANNA CHRISTINA 2 7 6 6/1/1865 11/2/1961 BORN SWEDEN
HIGGINBOTHAM ELSIE LOUISE 2 7 7E1/3 3/18/1896 1/29/1988
HIGGINBOTHAM GRAILEY HEWETT 2 7 7MID 12/31/1892 2/10/1989 PFC USARMY
HIGGINBOTHAM ELNA JEAN 2 7 7 W 1/3 6/3/1923 7/6/1984
WRIGHT WILLIE A 2 7 8 1899 1968
WRIGHT RAY BUNTING 2 7 9 1895 1971
CLARK MARGARET WRIGHT 2 7 10 NONE 5/22/1982
GUSTAFSON ERIC H 2 7 11 9/6/1896 4/15/1892 BORN SWEDEN
ZABODYN SYLVESTER S 2 7 12/29/1930 3/3/1986
GUSTAFSON JOHN GUSTAF 2 7 12 8/4/1892 11/19/1970 BORN SWEDEN
HOLMAN POLLY ANN 2 8 2-3 1861 1930
HOLMAN OWEN HIGGINS 2 8 4 1861 1906
HOLMAN JAMES BIRD 2 8 5 1886 1913
HOLMAN ANNIE 2 8 8-9 NO STONE NO STONE BUR 7/31/1974
HOLMAN WILLIS OWEN 2 8 10-11 1884 1958
MUELLER CONSTANZE 2 9 1 1943 1999 FHM
BREDTHAUER ALVENA 2 9 2 1895 1963
BREDTHAUER EDWIN 2 9 3 1896 1978
BROWN JOSEPHINE 2 9 5 10/3/1882 5/1/1978
BROWN CHARLIE F 2 9 6 7/28/1880 6/19/1962
PETERSON WINDON WALLACE 2 9 7 9/13/1925 4/1/1992 PHM 3 USN WW2
PETERSON EMMA IDA 2 9 8 9/5/1901 12/6/1972
PETERSON ARVID BENGT 2 9 9 7/27/1894 9/11/1965
EUSTACE HAL LEIGHTON 2 9 10 1906 1975 MAJ USAF
EUSTACE PEARL M 2 9 11 1884 1969
EUSTACE CHARLES B 2 9 12 1871 1959
REEVES DONALD E 2 9A 7 1/21/1927 7/1/2003 FHM
GAMEWELL CYRUS R 2 9A 8 9/22/1895 3/3/1973
GAMEWELL PAULINE W 2 9A 9 11/29/1907 5/15/1976
OBENHAUS JOE KELLY 2 9A 10 NO DATE 7/20/1958
TRIPLETT THELMA ODEN 2 9A 11 1903 1986
TRIPLETT JOHN LOUIS 2 9A 12 1902 1979
KEARBY RUBY MENKE 2 10 5 1/19/1905 7/15/1999
KEARBY JEROME P 2 10 6 1/11/1900 9/10/1984
MEAD WILBER O 2 10 7 12/25/1915 5/14/1990 TSGT USAF WW2
MORGAN NANCY R MEADE 2 10 9 4/6/1947 8/22/1972
TOMLINSON CLIFTON H 2 10A 2 9/5/1923 9/26/1990
MOORE VICKIE L 2 10A 4 8/22/1950 7/30/1981
MOORE BRANDI NICOLE 2 10A 5W1/2 9/5/1974 12/24/1974
FRAZIER ARMA D MRS 2 10A 7-8 9/6/1899 8/29/1956
FRAZIER JAMES H 2 10A 8-9 3/23/1898 12/4/1974
YOUNGQUIST RHONDA 2 10A 10W1/2 8/12/1957 11/22/1957
LA VOICE LUCILLE 2 10A 13 4/26/1906 8/19/1993
LA VOICE M B (MILBY) 2 10A 14 2/4/1905 7/23/1990
NIEMEYER ELSIE SHAFFER 2 11 4 5/27/1895 2/15/1982
FOX LORENA KATHERINE HILLYER 2 11 5 7/31/1901 7/30/1986
FOX JESSE EARLE 2 11 6 1/31/1900 6/23/1998
GARRISON FLORINE P 2 11 7 12/17/1899 4/16/1991
GARRISON JAMES A 2 11 8 11/2/1903 3/10/1985
HARTWIG WILLIAM HERMAN DR 2 11 10 5/22/1921 1/31/1982
COLVIN LILLIAN ANN 2 11 11 2/23/1920 5/11/2003
COLVIN JOE C SR 2 11 12 4/28/1917 10/28/1980
BECKETT HUGOLEE 1 12 1 6/5/1915 NO DATE BUR 6/1/2002
BECKETT THOMAS A 2 12 2 6/25/1912 12/21/1972
SIGLER EDITH WESTLAKE 2 12 3 2/28/1904 2/16/1956
WESTLAKE ANNIE E 2 12 4 1873 1941
BURRELL THELMA AUGUSTA 2 12 5 7/6/1918 2/12/1993
DEARINGER RICHARD LEE 2 12 8 7/24/1938 10/23/1970 SSGT 71TAC AIR SPTR GP VN
WESTFIELD BESSIE LINN 2 12 9 4/22/1902 11/18/1985
PAUL BESSIE B 2 12 10 12/4/1880 2/22/1965
BURRELL AUGUSTA W 2 12 11 8/9/1893 1/7/1981
BURRELL DELBERT H 2 12 12 2/14/1888 6/9/1955
LAWRENCE JOANNA KILGORE 2 14 1 12/21/1941 1/12/1991
RICHARDS HAROLD JAMES 2 14 2 10/31/1935 7/8/1984
SHOOK FRANKIE ANNETTE 2 14 5 1919 1975
SHOOK J D 2 14 6 1913 2002
ROGERS JOHN BONNER JR 2 14 8 W 1/2 12/18/1934 11/7/1987
PALMER EUGENIA ROSALIE 2 14 9 12/26/1908 2/23/1979
PALMER ERNEST A 2 14 10 8/6/1906 1/4/1975
THOMPSON LEONE BROWN 2 14 11 4/8/1901 10/11/1982
WYATT ELOISE BROWN 2 14 12 10/16/1916 5/11/1989
JOHNSON LILLIAN MYRTLE 2 14A 3 10/10/1894 3/15/1981
JOHNSON OLGA T 2 14A 4 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 8/22/1965
JOHNSON RUTH M 2 14A 5 11/4/1887 10/6/1978
JOHNSON GEORGE H 2 14A 9 7/17/1883 10/16/1963
JOHNSON EMMA 2 14A 10 8/30/1855 11/4/1951 “BORN ASENHOGA,SWEDEN”
JOHNSON JOHN 2 14A 11 1/21/1844 10/25/1898 “BORN AKER,SWEDEN”
JOHNSON JOHN J 2 14A 12 11/26/1889 2/20/1963
CLARK MICHAEL BENJAMIN 2 15 3 9/19/1962 9/14/1977
CLARK JENNIE B 2 15 4 1909 1998
CLARK PAT W 2 15 5-6 1903 1976
LAGRONE ELSIE M 2 15 10-11 1884 1968
LAGRONE SAM R 2 15 11-12 1879 1955
BURRELL MARC COLE 2 16 4 2/3/1960 7/7/1983
ANTONIADOU ELENI 2 16 5 6/15/1896 6/26/1983
HOLLAND SALLIE RAY 2 16 6 9/29/1898 6/9/1970
SHORKEY MADELINE L 2 16 9 8/20/1916 11/5/1988
SHORKEY CLAYTON M 2 16 10 8/27/1916 6/17/1987
HOWARD WM AMOS 2 16 12 1912 2002
WETZEL JUDY O 2 17 1 1928 1974
GOLDEN JESSIE GRAY 2 17 3 10/23/1903 1/15/1990
GOLDEN JOE BOB 2 17 4 11/17/1903 10/17/1979
HANCOCK BERNICE MARIE 2 17 5 1/3/1928 5/3/1986
ANTONIADOU-MCCHESNIE MARIANTHI 2 17 6 6/10/1932 8/2/1992
DUFF CASEY SCOTT 2 17 7 8/13/1958 1/9/1977
WELDON GEORGE E 2 17 9 12/24/1916 11/6/1986
PINCKNEY JOHN MCPHERSON JR 2 17 11 4/20/1908 10/21/1994
GRANBERRY ROBERT C 2 18 1 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 3/27/1970
GRANBERRY CARRA LEONA 2 18 2 FACE DOWN BUR 11/14/1977
GRANDBERRY HARRY B 2 18 3 FACE DOWN BUR 1/15/1963
LAWHORN MYRTLE 2 18 4 1909 1993 FHM
EBELING THEKLA L 2 18 5 7/9/1901 5/18/1998
WILLIAMS MABEL ALICE 2 18 7 2/27/1906 11/23/1996
WILLIAMS LINDSEY ARL 2 18 8 8/12/1901 3/25/1985
MATHENY FANNIE BOB 2 18 9 9/12/1907 11/15/1997
MATHENY RUFUS FRANK 2 18 10 9/21/1903 2/24/1979
MATHENY HAL FRANK 2 18 10FT 7/19/1936 9/22/1989
HANCOCK PEARL D 2 18 11 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 7/31/1986
DAUGHTRY MAJOR D 2 18 12 5/23/1905 12/13/1959 PFC 51 SCHOL SQ AC
BOGUSCH WILLIAM COLBERT SR 2 19 3 6/9/1923 4/27/1986 CPL AAF WW2
NEUMANN FLORENCE L 2 19 4 7/10/1904 1/16/1989
NEUMANN WALTER J 2 19 5 6/10/1900 2/7/1987
HOWRY JULIA PUETT 2 19 7 1/13/1951 4/28/1994
MAXON BETTY H 2 19 8 12/18/1924 10/29/1979
EMERSON GEORGE FREDERICK 2 19 10 12/27/1937 3/20/1968
SLADEK ADDIE LOU (MORRIS) 2 19 11 12/9/1912 9/24/2000
SLADEK KARL J JR 2 19 12 2/19/1910 4/7/1989
MANDERSON MRS TOMMIE THOMAS 2 20 2 1933 2003 FHM
BAIRD CATHERINE MCDERMOTT 2 20 3 8/27/1898 2/25/1981
MCDERMOTT JULIET ARNOLD 2 20 5 12/25/1905 9/19/1995
HILLIARD MILDRED T 2 20 6 9/13/1910 2/9/2000
THOMAS LELA HUMBLE 2 20 7 6/18/1910 NO DATE BUR 4/8/1987
THOMAS THALBERT REXFORD 2 20 8 1/26/1907 4/3/1974
CURRY SARA E 2 20 9 NO DATE NO DATE BUR 5/16/2002
CURRY NINA HOWLAND L 2 20 10 1890 1974
FORD RUTH C 2 20 11 3/3/1915 3/6/1999
FORD CHARLIE W 2 20 12 10/4/1911 9/2/1976
EVERS CHRISTINE 2 20A 6 4/6/1902 10/25/1992
SLOCUM WM GARRETT 2 20A 7 5/10/1959 7/16/1984 1ST LT TX ARMY NG
MAXEY EDWARD E JR 2 20A 12 10/30/1907 8/12/1992
RAY CLARENCE THORPE MD 2 20B 11 7/17/1916 8/27/1998
COSTEN LAWRENCE N 2 21 1NECOR NO STONE BUR 3/5/1993
HARPER MRS NINA EVA MILLS 2 21 7 1/28/1880 1/20/1948
MCNAMARA OLIVE C 2 21 8 6/29/1909 1/30/1989
SEEGER ANNA BERA 2 21 9 4/29/1896 4/26/1986
SEEGER EDWARD 2 21 10 2/16/1894 11/20/1979
SEEGER ELIZABETH ZIERLEIN 2 21 11 1913 1989
SEEGER GEORGE EDWARD 2 21 11 1916 1999
HUFF MELVIN FLOYD 2 22 2 6/7/1915 1/11/1984
LOOMIS MOLLY ANNE 2 22 5 NONE 9/8/1983
MONEYSMITH JUDY MEGASON 2 22 7 1/14/1949 7/5/1992
MACCABE MICHAEL ROBERT EDWARD 2 22 11 12/1/1982 12/4/1982
JOHNSON ELTON LEROY 2 22 12 4/7/1914 7/15/1980
TULLY NORMA JUNE HATHERLY 2 23 2 3/1/1940 11/11/1986
PERCY CHARLES S 2 23 4 2/14/1918 7/14/1991
PERCY EVELYN V 2 23 5 10/2/1914 2/3/1998
PERCY WILLIAM M 2 23 6 7/30/1908 9/8/2002
KARISCH MILDRED BYNUM 2 23 7 4/26/1912 7/20/1989
RICHARDSON MARTHA S 2 23 8 NONE 8/29/1992
DIAL RALPH E 2 23 10 8/31/1911 12/27/1974 SFC USN
VON MINDEN ELLA Z 2 23 11 4/21/1912 NO DATE BUR 8/6/1996
VON MINDEN ATLAN D H 2 23 12 9/29/1912 10/22/1971 SGT 102 INF431 INF DIV WW2
PENNINGTON ALICE 2 24 4 1/2 5 9/2/1905 1/7/1986
PENNINGTON JAMES ROBERT 2 24 5-6 5/5/1905 9/2/1977
MCGUIRE MAYBELLE MABLE 2 24 7 6/27/1896 6/1/1992 CARLESTON
MCGUIRE EUGENE F 2 24 8 3/6/1988 12/30/1963
MCGUIRE EUGENE I 2 24 9 W 1/2 1/8/1920 12/11/1986 AAF WW2
PENNINGTON LELA M 2 24 10-11 1/13/1883 8/9/1969
PENNINGTON WM ROBERT 2 24 11-12 1/16/1877 10/4/1947
STRONG EULA JAMES 2 25 1 1/28/1901 8/31/1994
STRONG HENRY W 2 25 2 5/2/1898 11/15/1967 PVT USMC WW1
FIORELLA HELEN 2 25 5 9/6/1904 6/19/1995
FIORILLO DEL 2 25 6 6/3/1901 4/11/1971
BLEDSOE GREGORY KENT 2 25 7 3/24/1947 10/22/1985
BLEDSOE WOODROW WILSON 2 25 9 11/12/1921 10/4/1995
ELAM ELIZABETH T AILLS 2 25 12 1/15/1927 8/29/1975
MITCHELL MALON LYNN 2 25A 2 11/15/1953 10/28/1985
MENDEZ MARTHA FOUCH 2 25A 7 2/22/1902 2/23/1990
MENDEZ MANUEL Y 2 25A 8 1/12/1899 5/3/1978
DUNCAN WILLIAM SETH 2 26 2-3 2/4/1922 12/22/1987 SSGT USARMY AIR CORP WW2
JONES LINDEN EARL JR 2 26 4 12/11/1931 3/23/1994
JONES EMMA BERNICE APPLE 2 26 5 12/26/1906 10/20/1996
JONES LINDEN EARL 2 26 6 7/28/1902 5/15/1983
DUNCAN LURA 2 26 7 3/28/1898 3/2/1985
DUNCAN SETH 2 26 8-9 6/19/1879 9/14/1962
WALLACE CAL T 2 26 11 1915 1977 MAJ US ARMY WW2
WALLACE OLETA 2 26 12 1905 1989 FHM
JONES DENVER W 2 26A 1 HD 2/8/1910 2/28/1992 TSGT USARMY WW2
JONES STELLA F 2 26A 1 FT 1/1/1913 12/28/1992
JACKSON DOROTHY R 2 26A 2 1918 2000 FHM
JACKSON ROY WILHELM 2 26A 3 10/25/1909 3/24/1994 “10,000 SWEDES”
MONEYSMITH HOWARD 2 27 2 6/24/1924 6/7/1990
SMITH HENRY WARREN 2 27 3 2/25/1914 4/6/2001 US MERCHANT MARINE WW2
LAKEY KATHLEEN ADELE S 2 27 4 12/18/1911 5/6/1989
LAKEY JOSEPH FRANCIS 2 27 5 8/1/1908 7/25/1964
WESTERGARD FRANCIS INMAN 2 27 8 10/16/1911 5/23/1998
WESTERGARD VICTOR EDWARD 2 27 9 6/10/1910 11/25/1987
SMITH HALLIE O BUTTS 2 27 10 3/3/1888 12/20/1981
SMITH ERNEST LEE 2 27 11 2/26/1889 10/21/1954
SMITH ERNEST LEE 2 27 12 11/30/1913 11/27/2000 LT COL USARMY WW2/KOREA
KAVER LESLIE RAINER TRUETT 2 27A 10 6/24/1920 3/30/1999
PITTS T BISHOP 2 28 3-2 2/2/1912 4/11/1988
HOFSTETTER JOHN KEITH 2 28 4 NO DATE 9/13/1946
MILLSAP IRA LEE 2 28 5 2/5/1894 6/15/1991
MILLSAP VERNON M 2 28 6 9/2/1886 4/15/1947
REED CLARE MAY 2 28 7 1910 1993 FHM
REED WILLIAM J 2 28 8 8/4/1901 8/15/1985
HEGMAN ELIZABETH M 2 29 4-5 1885 1962
HEGMAN JAY J 2 29 5-6 1883 1953
FREY ROBERT C 2 30 1 2/20/1932 11/29/1986
DOTY JANE FITE 2 30 2 8/29/1899 5/8/1996
GIBSON RUTH GERTRUDE S 2 30 3 4/12/1909 12/15/1989
GIBSON JOE W SR 2 30 4 8/31/1897 7/7/1975 PFC USARMY WW1
TACQUARD MACKIE SCOTT 2 30 5 3/11/1900 2/9/1981
TACQUARD FREDERIC G 2 30 6 8/4/1901 11/28/1989
JACOBI LAWRENCE SR 2 30 8 8/5/1921 1/5/2000
GARDNER DON J 2 30 10 2/15/1944 5/2/1984
DOTY ELEANORE CHULA GAYWOOD SCHANCK 2 30 11 11/15/1928 10/23/2002
FRANK THOMISINA HILL 2 31 3 HD 8/22/1908 5/25/1990
FRANK FRANZ ADOLF 2 31 3FT 10/18/1903 4/17/1999
HOOPER JAMES ROSS 2 31 4 1/16/1957 6/16/1972
FREY CLEO L 2 31 5 1905 1995
FREY HENRY 2 31 6 1900 1972
KEHLE ERIC OTTMAR 2 31 9 5/7/1962 6/19/1984
WATERS AILEEN MOORE 2 32 3 9/13/1904 NO DATE BUR 4/21/2002
WATERS HERMAN FLOYD 2 32 4 4/6/1905 10/5/1984
PRIEST ROSA A 2 32 5 12/10/1913 11/4/1980
PRIEST LELAND M 2 32 6 6/16/1915 3/23/1890
BARKER MARY BROWNLEE 2 32 7 8/21/1919 5/10/2000
BARKER NORMAN MCKITTRICK 2 32 8 5/27/1915 1/22/1987
STUART WM MURRAY 2 32 9 1/12/1904 10/16/1933
STUART VIVIAN FERN 2 32 10 10/25/1904 9/28/2000
STANDIFER PAUL PIERRE 2 33 1E 3/25/1975 3/29/2001
ILUND INEZ R 2 33 3 12/7/1918 9/28/1982
ILUND WALTER L SR 2 33 4 6/2/1916 1/4/1988
MARTIN LOUIS EATON SR 2 33 6 8/25/1918 1/27/1979
BRATCHER AUDREY I 2 33 9 11/8/1918 12/24/1985
MALLARD ELEANOR JANE 2 33 10 6/15/1913 10/21/2001
MALLARD GRANVILLE EUGENE 2 33 11 7/18/1912 1/30/1988
WENDEL EILEEN B 2 33A 3 12/3/1922 12/18/1998
WENDEL PHILLIP J 2 33A 4 8/25/1922 6/10/1991
BUDD TOM WALTON 2 33A 6 1959 1984
GAGO DOROTHY MARY 2 33A 11 9/4/1897 1/25/1990 BORN ENGLAND
COX ANN ELIZABETH 2 34 3 3/14/1914 5/31/2003
COX AUBREY NEVILLE 2 34 4 7/9/1913 3/5/1984
HANCOCK MARY E BOBBY 2 34 7 NO DATE STONE BUR 11/21/1974
HANCOCK ELIZA H (HATTIE) 2 34 8 8/19/1873 10/23/1962
COVINGTON WAYNE H MRS 2 34 9 2/21/1913 NO DATE BUR 6/23/1976
COVINGTON WILLIAM T (BILL) 2 34 10 9/12/1898 12/21/1973
EDMONDS FRANK NORMAN JR 2 34 12W1/2 9/2/1919 9/3/1986
COLTON BRIGGER MICHAEL LANCE 2 34A 2 12/30/1983 1/30/1998
TURNER PEARL 2 34A 10 7/27/1883 1/5/1981
ORR ETHEL JACKSON 2 34A 11 NO DATE NO DATE BUR 7/11/1976
ORR HAROLD JOHN 2 34A 12 NO DATE NO DATE BUR 1/12/1963
KOEN MARGARET BRANCH 2 34B 10 4/16/1910 1/23/1983
KOEN OTTIS VAUGHN 2 34B 11 11/15/1906 8/30/1986
DRAYER JOSHUA EMMANUEL 2 35 1 12/9/1968 10/21/1974
HAHN LAVELLE H 2 35 3 1929 1987
DUNN FRANCES N 2 35 7 9/29/1905 4/21/1992
ATTAL MITCHELL GEORGE JR 2 35 8 5/17/1965 11/9/1986
PLUNKETT MACK KENNETH 2 35 10FT 6/22/1927 1/26/1980
PLUNKETT WILLIAMS JAMES 2 35 10FT 1/20/1925 11/4/1995
YEATON MAUDE ELAINE JARVIS 2 35 11 10/8/1906 3/4/1997
YEATON ZELOTUS DUDLEY 2 35 12 12/7/1905 2/1/1993
PHILQUIST GORDON SANSOM 2 36 1 9/25/1922 9/1/1991 AVN CADET AAF WW2
PHILQUIST MARY SOPHIA FUGLER 2 36 2 2/4/1923 11/2/1993
MAURER EDWARD JOSEPH JR 2 36 4 6/20/1921 5/13/1987 MAJ US AAF WW2
FUGLER MARY CAMPBELL 2 36 5 9/28/1899 8/21/1985
FUGLER VIRGIL JEFERSON 2 36 6/24/1895 2/18/7978
DAVIS NELDA MARIE BURKHARDT 2 36 7 7/17/1912 2/28/1984
EHLERS MARTHA SHARPE 2 36 11 9/7/1927 2000
EHLERS VICTOR MARCUS JR 2 36 12 5/25/1923 4/26/1985
JACOBI KATHRYN SUE EDWARDS MD 2 37 1 2/4/1953 7/8/1986
STEWART CLARENCE T JR 2 37 5 10/19/1925 7/22/1983
GOODMAN RAYMOND PETE 2 37 6 7/24/1945 4/17/12001
LANE JEWELL M 2 37 7MID 6/12/1898 2/4/1990
LANE HARVEY H JR 2 37 8 12/19/1926 3/25/1985
MCDOWELL JEFFREY SCOTT 2 37 12 4/23/1964 7/22/1982
THOMAS MARY MAURINE 2 38 2 1909 1999
THOMAS WILLIAM (BILL) 2 38 3 1909 1997
MANIRE EDNA DOUGLAS 2 38 4 10/17/1895 12/2/1950
MANIRE ROBERT A 2 38 5 7/25/1894 9/6/1989
VANDIVER MAUDE FOLMSBEE EVERSON 2 38 7 1/19/1891 NO DATE BUR 12/22/1975
VANDIVER HARRY SHULTZ 2 38 8 10/21/1882 1/4/1973
STRAW IRENE MEREDITH 2 38 9 9/4/1918 10/14/2001
MEREDITH DAN REAGAN 2 38 10 3/24/1918 5/4/1984
“ALSABROOK LOIS RAY “”COOTIE””” 2 38 11 2/24/1909 8/23/1985
ALSABROOK WM V 2 38 12 5/22/1907 11/18/1972 PFC AAF WW2
SADDLER CHEYLEEN J 2 39 4 NONE 2001
BANDY SYBIL TAYLOR 2 39 5 1903 1977
DODSON LOIS GERRON 2 39 9 6/12/1909 1/15/1993
DODSON CLYDE T 2 39 10 11/8/1903 10/14/1986
DODSON WALTER DON (MEMORIAL) 2 39 11 10/16/1936 4/8/1985
TAYLOR RILLA WILLAIMS 2 40 1 7/10/1883 8/2/1965
TAYLOR CHARLES PINCKNEY 2 40 2 3/19/1873 8/1/1963
NELSON DONALD A 2 40 4 2/2/1908 2/7/1996
NELSON LUCILLE ALLMAN O 2 40 5 1916 1965
NELSON EVELYN V 2 40 6 1901 1989
TAYLOR AUSTIN GRAYDON 2 40 8 1905 1961
FREDRICKSON FLORENCE E 2 40 9 8/20/1895 6/29/1971
FREDRICKSON ERIC 2 40 10 6/21/1894 1/8/1968
NELSON HANNAH M 2 40 11 1872 1959
NELSON NELS A 2 40 12 1870 1916
WEST JUSTINE O 2 40A 1 6/7/1910 6/21/2001
ARBUCKLE TIMOTHY 2 40A 2 9/10/1955 6/11/1957
WEST RAYMOND 2 40A 3 1901 1974
FORD IONE WHITMAN 2 40A 7-8 6/18/1898 2/6/1957
FORD NEIL V 2 40A 8-9 8/2/1907 9/26/1974
MOORE KATIE LEE 2 40A 10 1921 2001 FHM
WATTS DEBRA ANN 2 41 1 2/28/1955 12/11/2000
LLOYD WALTER DANIEL 2 41 3 7/21/1921 3/13/1967
LLOYD LOUISE M L 2 41 4-5 10/22/1887 6/23/1959
LLOYD WALTER C 2 41 5-6 3/14/1888 4/29/1957
SMITH SIGRID LAVERNE BOLLINGER 2 41 7 6/9/1921 5/2/1999
EYRES THOMAS L 2 41 9 3/27/1923 10/28/1974 LT COL USAF WW2/KOREA
ROBERTS DONNA MARIE 2 41 10 4/2/1957 11/25/1957
WATTS BRITNEY ANN 2 41 10E1/2 NO STONE BUR 10/16/1974
RIORDAN LILA LEA 2 41 11 5/2/1930 10/20/1995
RIORDAN LESLIE E 2 41 12 8/14/1923 5/7/1999
JESSE JEANETTE LINDAHL 2 41A 1 2/12/1915 9/9/1989
JESSIE WALTER V 2 41A 2 8/9/1915 6/29/1992
GAYETSKY JOSEPH JR 2 42 3 3/6/1909 4/15/1968
SUEHS HELEN BETH 2 42 4W1/2 10/28/1952 7/22/1953
BOLLINGER CLEO PUTTMAN 2 42 5 4/16/1889 1/23/1948
GOODWIN DOLENA BOLLINGER 2 42 6 5/21/1925 10/20/1979
PAYNE VELMA THERESA 2 42 7 9/24/1905 4/18/1990
PAYNE IMA B 2 42 8 6/28/1908 5/24/1983
SUEHS LILLA BETH BOLLINGER 2 42 10W1/2 8/25/1914 5/28/1969
MARTIN MARY EVELYN 2 43 1 4/4/1903 1/24/1984
WOOD RENA MARTIN 2 43 2 1/12/1905 3/9/1990
WOOD LEVI N 2 43 3 11/8/1902 12/7/1996
MICKEY INDIA ALMENA SMITH 2 43 5 12/12/1896 9/9/1991
MICKEY SAMUEL WAITE 2 43 6 3/21/1888 1/6/1966
REDINGER PRISCILLA 2 43 7 5/8/1913 9/16/1998
REDINGER MARION 2 43 8 2/23/1914 8/31/1974
KUPFERNAGEL ERIKA 2 43 9 1921 1971
HATHERLY VERDON MARTIN 2 43 11 8/26/1916 9/3/1998
HATHERLY WM THOMAS JR 2 43 12 8/24/1908 5/14/1970 S1 USN WW2
SCHMIDT FRED OTTO 2 44 2 9/22/1907 2/8/1992
SHEPHERD LUCILLE L 2 44 3 11/8/1898 5/25/1987
SHEPHERD OSWALD WAYNE 2 44 4 10/24/1892 3/5/1974
SCHLAMEUS SARAH ANN 2 44 5 1890 1974
SCHLAMEUS FRANK P 2 44 6 1887 1972
JAMESON JOHN ROBERT 2 44 7 5/11/1950 10/1/1998
ELDRIDGE ELISE WHITESIDES 2 44 9 11/5/1918 12/28/1983
ELDRIDGE ALBERT MATTHEWS 2 44 10E1/2 10/21/1915 3/1/2002
VENISSAT ARDA MAE 2 44 12 6/5/1913 8/10/1986
DAVIS MARY EMMA 2 44 1 3/9/1911 NO DATE BUR 1/29/2000
DAVIS J C JR 2 45 2 5/18/1912 7/3/1981
WILLIAMS ANITA 2 45 5 NO DATE BUR 1/18/1990
WILLIAMS HAROLD L MD 2 45 6 NO DATE BUR 11/8/1984
CORSON RAYMOND C 2 45 7 8/6/1897 2/4/1987
PARTON AGUS TREMAINE 2 46 1 3/4/1887 2/17/1975
RUSSELL DAVID GORDON 2 46 2 2/7/1956 7/7/1979
RUSSELL ETTA C 2 46 7 4/29/1900 8/2/1990
RUSSELL ANDREW LYNN SR 2 46 8 10/4/1898 10/18/1985
COLLINS DAVID WILLIAM 2 46 10 5/21/1915 10/21/1987
CORSON LAURA T 2 46 12 7/2/1896 2/1/1985
TAYLOR JANE LANDER 2 47 3 11/12/1921 12/21/1961
TAYLOR ALBERT Q 2 47 4 9/9/1918 4/23/1962
TAYLOR TINY D 2 47 5 5/5/1896 7/8/1977
TAYLOR JOSEPH B 2 47 6 9/21/1898 8/21/1967
PHILLIPS JERRY BROOKS 2 47 7 11/3/1962 2/26/1974
HALE ISOM H 2 47 9 4/28/1920 4/30/1998 US NAVY
PARTON VIRGINIA 2 47 10 NO STONE BUR 8/15/2002
PARTON MAYE BERTHA D 2 47 11 8/8/1896 12/28/1977
DUNN FLORENCE PARTON 2 47 12 8/25/1918 3/26/1998
PETERSON FLORENCE I 2 48 1 2/14/1906 11/14/1971
PETERSON HAWKEN M 2 48 2 9/18/1905 6/22/1987
ESMOND MINNIE ELNORA 2 48 3 12/31/1904 12/11/1990
ESMOND THOMAS H 2 48 4 8/10/1901 4/3/1989
BARNETT JO ANN T 2 48 5 1/29/1929 1/21/1999
BARNETT ROBERT ERNEST 2 48 6 1/13/1928 5/19/1978
NATHAN NAN HAGY 2 48 7 2/28/1905 3/22/1985
GRAYSON JANIE HAGy 2 48 9 11/28/1906 8/2/1998
GRAYSON THOMAS V 2 48 10 9/25/1905 8/19/1979
CHERRY HELEN M 2 48 12 8/6/1903 10/15/1980
WIRTH STELLA SIDLIK 2 48A 2 5/8/1910 7/18/2002
WIRTH WALTER GEORGE CARL 2 48A 3 7/7/1908 7/25/1991
LEGGETT LAURA M 2 48A 4 3/19/1971 12/26/1973
LEGGETT FLORENCE M 2 48A 5 12/30/1919 1/11/1971
LAMBERT STEWART WAYNE 2 48A 7 3/25/1957 9/23/1974
LAMBERT VICTORIA DIANE 2 48A 8 6/10/1960 6/19/1988
PYHRR KATHLEEN 2 48A 12 HD 1919 1986
IRONS LILLIAN ELISE 2 49 1 8/4/1907 2/15/1998
IRONS JESSE VERNAL 2 49 2 5/17/1903 2/10/1974
OLSON DOROTHY LYNN 2 49 3 2/26/1918 2/8/1987
OLSON HOWARD R (SWEDE) 2 49 4 10/8/192 12/8/1970
CHERRY CHARLES R 2 49 5 5/22/1952 7/12/1971
CHERRY CHARLES E 2 49 6 12/25/1893 11/26/1967 CPL 484 TRANS CORP WW1
HOLLOWAY JAMES WILLIAM 2 49 10 10/29/1915 11/15/1970
SAMPSON MARY C 2 49A 2 11/18/1918 7/14/1991
SAMPSON SIDNEY A 2 49A 3 3/20/1916 9/6/1994
MORELAND HEIDE MARIE 2 49A 6 9/25/1962 2/18/1976
HORTON HAZEL BRUNER 2 49A 11 8/23/1905 8/24/2000
HORTON HENRY JR DR 2 49A 12 5/13/1906 3/30/1980
GAMMON WILLIAM JR 2 50 2 12/10/1913 1/1/1983
STAYTON ROBERT WELDON 2 50 7 12/17/1886 11/15/1963
STAYTON HALLIE BREMOND ROBERTSON 2 50 8 5/11/1885 3/1/1977
GAMMON ROBERT STAYTON 2 50 9 8/28/1944 9/5/1959
HEILIGENTHAL PAUL E 2 50 11-12 11/28/1925 9/16/1958
ABNEY ELIZABETH MC CRACKEN 2 51 4 1/30/1906 3/3/1980
MCNEELY EMMA FAGIN 2 51 5 8/20/1907 2/10/1997
MCNEELY JOHN T 2 51 6 2/17/1907 6/12/1980
HEILIGENTHAL ENGELBERT JOHN 2 51 7 8/20/1894 2/28/1965
HEILIGENTHAL ALICE MAUDE 2 51 8 3/16/1896 6/26/1992
HOWARD NAOMI G 2 51 9SW1/2 1924 2000
HOWARD DONALD WESLEY 2 51 9 2/7/1924 10/3/1991 USARMY WW2
DAVIS DORIS 2 51 10 NO STONE NO STONE BUR 3/16/1987
DAVIS ROY LEE 2 51 11 9/26/1905 6/23/1971
WOTIPKA STELLA PAULINE 2 52 1 1/6/1905 10/28/1991
WOTIPKA JOE J 2 52 2 1/10/1885 10/12/1963
STEVENSON GRACE MARIE 2 52 3 2/14/1930 6/24/1981
SEAY CAROLYN FATHERREE 2 52 5 7/1/1905 9/15/1986
SEAY JEFFERSON WELDON II 2 52 6 12/4/1904 5/16/1986
POEHL KENNETH 2 52 7 10/13/1930 8/18/1957
POEHL LOURINE 2 52 8 4/25/1907 6/26/1989
POEHL EWALD H 2 52 9 1/31/1907 2/21/1989
WORTHAM EARL READ 2 52 11 12/11/1912 7/5/1996
NGO THE AN 2 52 12 1920 1981
SHIVE SR JAMES O (IKIE) 2 53 4 9/16/1922 5/14/1992
STENDEBACH JAMES H 2 53 6 1923 1981
REED NITA SWANK 2 53 7 4/13/1912 8/21/1992
REED FRANCES M 2 53 8 1/22/1907 NO DATE BUR 7/8/1980
REA JAMES L JR 2 53 12 6/26/1920 5/26/1996
NELSON RUBY R 2 54 9 12/8/1897 1/16/1979
NELSON JAMES A 2 54 10 7/24/1892 1/11/1956
LARNNING LANELL 2 55 1 4/12/1922 9/12/1998
LARNNING JOSEPH S 2 55 2 4/20/1918 NO DATE BUR 7/21/2000
“WYATT MILBERT O “”JACK””” 2 55 4 2/19/1920 4/18/1999
TRAN CAT THI 2 55 7 6/20/1910 11/19/2000
TRAN NHUONG DUC 2 55 8 1/1/1899 9/6/1979
OATMAN GEORGE FRANK 2 55 10 2/24/1912 3/22/1991
MEIER JUDITH L 2 55 11 1895 1963
MEIER BEN EDWARD 2 55 12 1890 1987
YELDERMAN MAY MARTIN 2 56 1-2 7/18/1903 6/7/1948
YELDERMAN WM A 2 56 3 10/29/1899 NO DATE BUR 5/2/1961
MCCLUSKEY MOZELLE M 2 56 4 1913 1997 FHM
STUDDARD HAZEL EKDAHL 2 56 5 9/2/1920 10/23/1986
STUDDARD LESTER H 2 56 6W1/2 11/14/1920 3/5/1998
YELDERMAN WM A 2 56 9 10/29/1899 5/1/1961 PVT USARMY WW1
TRAVIS WINIFRED MAY 2 56 10-11 8/9/1897 3/20/1958
TRAVIS EDMUNDS 2 56 11-12 2/6/1890 9/27/1971
SCHULTZ LENA H 2 56A 4-5 1882 1966
SCHULTZ WM B 2 56A 5-6 1869 1928
LEE JANET HAWKINS 2 56A 7 3/27/1945 4/7/1988
FUENTES BERNAVE SR 2 56A 9 6/8/1925 8/28/1985 COX USNAVY WW2
POPE ZELLA SCHULTZ 2 56A 10-11 1909 1986
POPE JAMES G 2 56A 11-12 1907 1958
MEYERS CAROLYN 2 57 1-2 1909 1949
SCOTT SIDNEY LESLIE 2 57 3 6/16/1897 5/1/1950
JOHNSON RUBY K 2 57 4 1910 1999 FHM
JOHNSON LEE ROY 2 57 5 1911 1989 FHM
BROUGHER AURORA BROOKS 2 57 7 10/6/1931 7/13/1985
BROOKS VIOLA SIMPSON 2 57 8 6/18/1892 5/4/1950
BROOKS HENRY WELLINGTON 2 57 9 6/15/1879 10/21/1970
ZUCHT EARLE SHAW 2 57 12 4/1/1918 5/16/1974
HAMMILL LORENA I 2 57A 2-3 1895 1944
HAMMILL WINONA 2 57A 4-5 1918 1969
REA VONNIE S 2 58 1-2 1888 1974
REA J LEONARD 2 58 2-3 1884 1965
BARKER HELEN M BUAAS 2 58 4 12/11/1890 1/28/1978
BARKER GEORGE BERRY 2 58 5 1/8/1883 6/12/1958
BARKER RUFUS W 2 58 6 1911 1996 FHM
SHULZE M MURIEL 2 58 7 1898 1981
SHULZE FRED BYRON 2 58 8 1897 1985
WILLIAMS KITTIE ALICE M 2 58 11 9/8/1891 4/13/1957
WILLIAMS BERT SHIRLEY 2 58 12 10/17/1891 10/28/1988
COMBS JACK R 2 59 3 6/22/1918 5/14/2000
COMBS MARY EUNICE 2 59 8 1/18/1897 3/25/1976
COMBS JACK 2 59 9 10/22/1890 12/13/1971
ALLEN MARGARET MINERVA KIPER 2 59 10-11 2/8/1890 9/25/1976
ALLEN HARRIS TERRELL SR 2 59 11 – 12 5/8/1895 7/25/1953 SGT 36 CO 165 DEP BRIG WW1
BISHOP CHARLOTTE PITTMAN 2 60 1-2 6/29/1910 12/11/1954
PITTMAN SARAH ELIZ 2 60 2-3 NO STONE BUR 7/26/1967
CROW DAVID CHRISTOPHER 2 60 4 11/6/1980 11/10/1981
DONAHUE HENREETA DIXIE 2 60 7 NO STONE BUR 8/6/1999
MOORE JEWEL D 2 60 9 NO STONE BUR 10/4/1984
REED DONALD BYRON 2 60 10 1/22/1899 1/21/1948
REED MATTIE E JONES 2 60 11 8/24/1868 4/21/1945
COMBS BILL 2 60 12 10/8/1919 3/31/1977
WOOD PAIGE PATRICK 2 61 W 1/2 3 4/29/1960 7/4/1960
PFITZNER RAYMOND R 2 61 4 10/10/1931 6/1/1991 MSGT USAF KOREA/VN
BAKER ARVAL SR 2 61 6 9/4/1916 12/19/1979 USARMY
WOOD ELISE B 2 61 7 1/2 8 1/7/1904 7/3/1984
WOOD WILLIAM H 2 61 8-9 11/17/1896 5/7/1945
TIEMANN SUSAN CAROL FROST 2 61 11 3/17/1946 5/29/1983
SEYMOUR WILLIE MAE 2 62 1 9/8/1912 9/19/1981
SEYMOUR AARON E 2 62 2 11/23/1915 1/20/1972
COLLINS TRAVIS JAMES 2 62 6 6/29/1921 2/8/1971 PFC USMC WW2
PETTY BEATRICE OWENS 2 62 7 1/19/1891 5/22/1985
“SLAYTON RAYBURN EARL “”DICK””” 2 62 8 12/2/1944 6/26/1988
SORIERO MARGARET B 2 62 9 1/23/1916 12/25/1994
SORIERO CALVIN A 2 62 10 5/2/1907 12/2/1984
SWANN JOHN DOUGLAS PHD 2 63 1 8/23/1952 7/3/1992
MCANGUS RAYMOND YOUNG 2 63 3 9/15/1915 2/16/1999
MCLENNAN JACK V (WILLIS) 2 63 4 7/2/1909 9/2/1979
CURREY THELMA MATTIE 2 63 5 2/7/1908 1/8/1993
CURREY NOBLE FRANKLIN 2 63 6 8/27/1904 10/7/1968
THOMPSON JIMMIE AUSTIN JR 2 63 7 10/13/1926 6/8/1987
SEAHOLM GEORGE L JR 2 63 10 1922 2001 FHM
FOWLER LYNDA C 2 63 11 12/15/1910 7/2/1992
FOWLER WILLIAM E 2 63 12 7/23/1908 5/26/1996
RIDDLE JOHN PRESTON JR 2 64 1 1924 1988
WIMAN CHADWICK AARON 2 64 3 5/24/1970 6/20/1985
SUNDAY MARJORIE C 2 64 5 4/7/1912 10/24/1994
SUNDAY MELVIN T 2 64 6 6/30/1909 5/19/1996
RIDDLE ETHEL 2 64 7 8/31/1887 7/18/1987
RIDDLE JOHN PRESTON 2 64 8 5/9/1884 8/7/1967
HEALLEN PRINTESS O 2 64 10 1/4/1914 9/6/1985
CARLSON DELLA E 2 65 3 1906 1995
CARLSON THOR E 2 65 4 1903 1988
JOHNSON AGDA M 2 65 7 1897 1992
JOHNSON ARTHUR F 2 65 8 1897 1972
CARLSON ANNA M 2 65 9 1870 1929
CARLSON J AUGUST 2 65 10 1865 1947
CARLSON PHILLIP A 2 65 12 10/7/1908 5/12/1992
BARNETT ANNA HARDING 2 65A 2 5/10/1875 5/29/1966
BARTHOLOMEW WANDA BARNETT 2 65A 3 9/5/1903 2/11/1999
BARTHOLOMEW EUGENE CARLOS 2 65A 4 12/15/1902 5/2/1983
HUNT MELBA LORRAINE 2 65A 5 6/16/1924 3/18/2000
HUNT O L JR 2 65A 6 4/4/1921 2/4/1989
HAWLEY STEPHEN K INNEAR 2 65A 8 1/3/1929 8/21/1990
HAWLEY ANNA BARTHOLOMEW 2 65A 9 7/22/1897 1/24/1970
HAWLEY GEORGE CRESSEY 2 65A 10 10/21/1890 10/17/1976
CHALBERG HERBERT W 2 66 10 7/1/1901 3/25/1973
CHALBERG SYLVIA E 2 66 9 7/7/1901 9/6/1975
STRID EDNA CARLSON 2 66 11 10/27/1894 6/20/1990
STRID AUGUST E 2 66 12 1/5/1895 1/31/1970
MARTIN DOCIA NOVELLA F 2 66A 2 3/18/1877 9/3/1963
MARTIN SAMUEL HOUSTON 2 66A 3 3/15/1870 11/18/1932
MARTIN IVA FARRINGTON 2 66A 4 12/21/1910 7/18/1975
MARTIN SAMUEL LAWTON 2 66A 8 5/20/1901 4/11/1961
MARTIN CLEO CROSS 2 66A 9 12/11/1892 9/4/1989
FARR WILLIAM CARLTON 2 67 2 8/20/1917 11/10/2001 USAAF WW2
PENNINGTON JOSEPH EDWARD PHD 2 67 6 4/8/1934 4/4/1986
WARREN HOWARD A COL 2 67 10 6/9/1911 2/16/1989 COL USAF WW2/KOREA
SCHMITZ AGNES ELIZ CALLAN 2 67 11 10/3/1902 8/10/1971
SCHMITZ JULIUS JOE 2 67 12 7/17/1894 1/25/1991
WALKER DIANE JEAN 2 68 2 12/24/1964 7/5/1991 SGT USA PERSIAN GULF
ALLEN WANDA SUE LITTLEFIELD 2 68 4 1/29/1925 11/17/1994
ALLEN HELEN JUSTYNE 2 68 6 11/6/1914 7/9/1989
ROSE LUCY HELEN 2 68 7 8/15/1919 5/18/2002
ROSE RICHARD M 2 68 8 2/25/1919 7/4/1988
CAVE CAROL DIANE 2 68 10 7/17/1965 7/30/1987
TERRIO BETTY JOE 2 69 3 3/28/1930 2/12/1998
TERRIO RICHARD E 2 69 4 2/8/1928 3/15/1972 CM 3 USN WW2
TERRIO HARRY JOSEPH 2 69 5 5/14/1907 12/16/1985 SSGT USARMY WW2
TERRIO LYDIA RHOADES 2 69 6 9/17/1910 6/4/1998
TISDALE LOUISE 2 69 7 9/2/1913 NO DATE BUR 2/15/2000
TISDALE JOEL 2 69 8 1/12/1910 2/6/1984
SOWELL MARY 2 69 9 5/30/1901 10/8/1999
SOWELL CLAUDE 2 69 10 8/9/1899 9/24/1971
HAERTIG NORMAN R 2 69 12 5/20/1918 5/23/1987 LTCOL USARMY WW2 KOREA
GARDNER WILLIAM BEVERLY JR 2 70 3 9/20/1926 8/5/1997
SCHUMACHER CLARA 2 70 4 6/30/1884 3/12/1980
GARDNER ELIZABETH ANNE 2 70 7W 1/2 NO DATE 10/15/1968
GARDNER THELMA VAN RIPER 2 70 8 8/9/1899 3/13/1987
GARDNER WILLIAM BEVERLY 2 70 9 9/27/1897 8/15/1985
DAVIS EDWARD F 2 70 10 12/14/1922 1/23/1972
RYLANDER FRANCES MORELOCK 2 70 12 1/23/1920 7/29/1974 DAR
WASHINGTON JOHN W 2 71 1 HD 1908 1990 FHM
MORELOCK HORACE W 2 71 2 7/4/1909 5/25/1945 LTJG USNR WW2
MORELOCK WILLA BATTALIE 2 71 7-8 7/7/1886 1/26/1968
MORELOCK HORACE WILSON 2 71 8-9 5/16/1873 8/4/1966
HEDICK ERA ALLEN 2 71 10-11 1869 1949
HEDICK JOHN DAVID 2 71 11-12 1862 1946
WARD FRANCES V 2 72 3 5/16/1917 10/29/1997
WARD JOHN HOWELL 2 72 4 9/24/1914 4/4/1989
GOLDEN MILDRED VIOLA 2 72 9 6/14/1898 1/13/1967
GOLDEN STEVE E 2 72 10 3/22/1885 6/2/1951
SHIPP LILLIAN M 2 72 11 9/29/1904 3/23/1984
SHIPP CLYDE VALTON 2 72 12 5/8/1908 8/19/1964 SF1 USNR WW2
OBERDOERFFER FRITZ 2 73 1 E 1/2 1895 1979
OBERDOERFFER ROSE MARIE 2 73 1 W 1/2 1900 1996 FHM
MARIANI FLORENCE D 2 73 2 9/15/1929 4/24/1976
LAWSON MARY JANE 2 73 7-8 4/26/1917 1/16/1988
LAWSON HAROLD B 2 73 9-8 12/29/1914 5/31/1994
MCELROY BILLY 2 74 3-2 8/25/1907 12/24/1986
OGLETREE LONDA PICKETT 2 74 4-5 12/2/1882 2/7/1968
OGLETREE GEORGE ROYDEN 2 74 5-6 11/21/1878 6/29/1949 “BORN COLUMBUS,GA”
RIBAR GEORGIA OGLETREE 2 74 7-8 6/9/1921 12/14/1985
RIBAR FRED JOHN 2 74 9-8 1919 1996 FHM
SASSMAN LELA MAE CARSON 2 75 1 4/21/1897 4/26/1993
SASSMAN JOE WESLEY 2 75 2 9/5/1895 3/27/1967
SASSMAN ROSS 2 75 3 2/2/1920 10/10/1948
RAY DOROTHY SASSMAN 2 75 5 1/7/1918 3/10/1991
“RAY ROY FRANKLIN “”FRANK””” 2 75 5 1/8/1912 3/24/1986
BURGDORF MILDRED SASSMAN 2 75 7 10/27/1922 9/23/1972
“BURGDORF EMIL ALBERT “”BUDDY””” 2 75 8 3/5/1910 1/6/1980
LINDNER LILLIAN C 2 75A 1-2 1906 1958
LINDNER ADOLPH HY 2 75A 2-3 1898 1973
SHARP CARRIE ELIZ 2 75A 4 8/25/1895 8/30/1969
DRENNER MARY C 2 75A 10 NO DATE STONE BUR 1/27/1968
CHOTE JESSIE MCCOLL 2 76 1-2 1897 1976
CHOTE RUFUS B SR 2 76 2 3 1895 1947
SHACKELFORD ADAH V TYSON 2 76 3-4 1/23/1926 4/15/2000
TYSON LENA MAE 2 76 10-11 9/7/1895 7/27/1977
TYSON VANCE 2 76 11-12 7/18/1890 10/10/1947 SGT 85 INF 18 DIV WW1
AMSTEAD ERNA L 2 77 1-2 12/22/1892 9/4/1976
AMSTEAD JOE JR 2 77 3 11/3/1890 2/8/1989
PARKER ELYSE L 2 77 4 1912 1984
AMSTEAD MARGARET HUNT JUNE 2 77 7 8/26/1923 4/29/2002
HANCOCK DORIS H BALDERACH 2 77 10 1909 1976
HANCOCK DOLLY 2 77 11 1889 1992
HANCOCK SAMUEL H 2 77 12 1886 1949
CROW ALLO B JR ( BRANDY) 2 78 3 10/14/1930 10/9/1999
CROW CLARK ELLIS 2 78 4 1936 1961
CROW VERA ELLIS 2 78 5 1901 1958
CROW ALLO BAILEY 2 78 6 1901 1975
ARNOLD BEN F 2 78 7 12/23/1917 1/9/1967 CPL 63 AIR SER SQAAF WW2
LUEDECKE ANNA MAUDE 2 78 8 10/5/1910 12/24/1989
LUEDECKE HELLMUTH F 2 78 9 1/28/1908 6/27/1994 SSGT USAF WW2/KOREA
LIGON MONTE L 2 78 11 NO DATE 10/19/1957
LIGON BEN A JR 2 78 12 10/5/1910 1/11/1966 SGT HQCO 753 TANK BN WW2
CROSLIN NORMAN EDGAR 2 79 2 7/13/1929 2/19/1992
DUONG NGOC CAM 2 79 3 8/25/1925 3/29/1984
THREM HENRY P 2 79 4 HD 7/13/1920 1/29/1992
COURIER ROBERT L 2 79 6 3/3/1931 1/18/1974
GUENTZEL BESSIE JACKSON 2 79 7 2/15/1909 7/9/2000
GUENTZEL MELVIN ACE 2 79 8 2/8/1910 5/1/1993
IZARD BONITA M 2 79 9 5/12/1916 11/8/1989
IZARD JACK 2 79 10 8/21/1915 9/5/1999
BOONE ELIZABETH DAVIS AUSTIN 2 80 1 1938 1984
CLIFTON HENRY LEE 2 80 3 1904 1980
CLENDENNEN KARIN JILL KRUPP 2 80 4 10/25/1964 1/18/1998
YONGE GEORGE BARRON 2 80 6 1958 1984
MCDANIEL NED 2 80 7 8/5/1908 6/2/1988 MAJ USARMY WW2
WHIPPLE ALICE COURTNEY 2 80 11 4/2/1899 3/17/1986
WHIPPLE HOWARD 2 80 12 9/5/1901 7/10/1989 COL USARMY JAGC
HENRY MARTHA YOUNG 2 81 1 1/27/1916 8/18/2002
CAMP VIOLA H 2 81 11 4/5/1904 2/8/1986
CAMP JAMES WALTER 2 81 12 8/3/1904 12/12/1973
BROWN MAUREEN 2 82 2 1/6/1906 11/10/1981
BROWN C E 2 82 1 4/30/1903 11/20/1981
COBB HOWARD WOODROW 2 82 5 8/2/1912 11/13/1973
ADDINGTON ALICE 2 83 5 NO DATE NO DATE BUR 9/13/1986
ADDINGTON JIM W 2 83 6 NO DATE NO DATE BUR 1/24/1984
GLENN MARIAN ANNA 2 83 10 7/28/1913 6/10/1976
TAMM DAISY AGNES 2 83 11 1/3/1890 12/18/1973
TAMM ALFRED 2 83 12 12/6/1881 5/13/1973
STERNENBERG EDNA FARQUHAR 2 85 12-13 1879 1965
STERNENBERG FREDERICK WILLIAM 2 85 14-15 1875 1966
DURE JUDITH STERNENBERG 2 85 16 1912 1995
DURE LEONARD CARTER 2 85 17 1914 1999
WEBER RUTH N 2 86 7-8 1/3/1875 3/26/1967
WEBER DR WILLIAM G 2 86 8-9 4/4/1874 4/25/1929
WHITE EDITH L 2 86 9-10 5/22/1912 2/7/2002
RIEDEL DEBORAH MC BRIDE 2 86 5/5/1923 3/11/1990
RIEDEL IRENE ANN 2 88 1 10/28/1952 1/10/1955
D’AREZZO CATHERINE M 2 88 2 5/16/1920 6/23/2000 WASP WW2
D’AREZZO ALFRED JOHN 2 88 3 12/2/1913 4/29/2003
PRADE DUDLEY P 2 88 6 5/1/1913 2/2/1974
MCCBRIDE IRENE WEGLEY 2 88 7 8 8/10/1891 1/10/1955
MCBRIDE COL ROBERT WILKIN 2 88 8-9 7/19/1889 1/10/1955 CO USARMY WW1/WW2
PRADE RANELL 2 88 10 4/6/1953 4/15/1963
HAMILTON LISSIE MRS 2 88 11 NO STONE BUR 1/22/1950
HAMILTON CHARLES E 2 88 12 NO STONE BUR 9/22/1947
DELONEY MAUDE JEANNETTE WEMP 2 89 5 3/26/1895 3/21/1975
DELONEY ALBERT FOX 2 89 6 5/8/1894 9/24/1975
SCHULTZ VIRGIL DEAN 2 89 8 3/13/1920 2/18/1989 PL SGT USMC WW2
RANNEY CARLETON ALLEN 2 89 10 2/2/1915 2/20/1974
BRATTON HELEN S 2 89 11 1902 1991
BRATTON ARCHIE REX 2 89 12 1884 1966
PALMER THELMA BURNS 2 90 2-3 3/31/1904 6/27/1977
PALMER JAMES MELVIN SR 2 90 5-6 5/13/1903 4/16/1968
PALMER SARAH CATHERINE 2 90 8-9 11/23/1882 8/22/1956
PALMER NORMAN A II 2 90 10-11 5/14/1876 2/20/1947
CLARK PEARL D 2 91 4 1/3/1924 11/29/1987
CLARK KATHRYN SNEED 2 91 9 1891 1949
CLARK CHARLES A 2 91 10 1892 1969
JORDAN ELNORA CLIFTON 2 92 8-9 4/20/1871 4/8/1948
JORDAN HOWARD IRVIN 2 92 10-11 10/4/1903 8/26/1976
MABERRY ILA B 2 93 1-2 7/17/1908 1/29/1976
MABERRY ARTHUR L 2 93 2-3 2/25/1906 10/17/1953
GRAHAM NETTA M 2 93 4 10/14/1913 3/26/1997
GRAHAM NEVILLE BRUCE 2 93 5 11/17/1906 11/18/1943
SCOTT WILLIE MAE WEBB 2 93 7-8 6/18/1889 3/20/1945
SCOTT WM DAVIS 2 93 8-9 1/13/1882 11/13/1954
SCOTT WM CLARENCE 2 93 10-11 4/1/1918 11/25/1954
GANDEE DONALD WARREN 2 93 11-12 11/29/1920 8/19/1982
HUBBARD ALLENE WITTER 2 94 5 6/29/1901 11/21/1994
HUBBARD ELWOOD W SR 2 94 6 RE INT 11/7/1905 8/23/1986
WARTHAN LINDA KAY 2 94 8 8/29/1949 9/6/1985
FERGUSON VIRGINIA R 2 94A 7-8 12/27/1900 7/30/1957
FERGUSON WM MALCOLM 2 94A 8-9 2/8/1901 1/29/1964
FERGUSON MARTHA ANN 2 94A 10-11 11/11/1869 3/10/1954
ANDERSON MADELINE 2 95 1-2 1912 1982
ANDERSON DALE 2 95 2-3 1906 1962
ANDERSON BURCH 2 95 4 4/6/1939 5/1/1968
DUGGER LILLIE BELL WUNEBURGER 2 95 10-11 3/12/1883 4/1/1949
BURCH CHARLIE WILLIAM 2 95 11-12 8/10/1883 1/14/1947
MATHIEU JOE HENRY 2 95 13-14 10/14/1908 8/15/1975
SMOTHERS MIMIE 2 95 14-15 6/14/1882 2/2/1959
SMOTHERS JOHN O 2 95 16-17 6/6/1876 1/28/1965
JOHNSON JAMES KIRBY 2 95A 1 6/28/1944 3/2/1993 SGT USAF
FAGAN ADA NELSON 2 96 1-2 12/4/1873 10/3/1962
HALE ANNA NELSON 2 96 2-3 3/1/1876 1/7/1951
HALE WM ROBERT SR 2 96 4 4/10/1867 11/19/1956
HALE W R JR 2 96 5 9/25/1898 9/13/1930
HALE R D 2 96 6 12/10/1903 10/7/1959
MOBERG EMIL JOE 2 96 8 12/6/1907 8/21/1985
MOBERG BLANCH HALE 2 96 9 6/9/1907 2/9/1993
HALE WILLIAM HOMER 2 96 10 4/27/1902 3/19/1967
HALE RALPH WATSON 2 96 11 4/4/1923 8/3/1946
HALE NORA WILLOUGHBY 2 96 12 7/4/1906 5/30/1988
TODD LEONARD VERNON JR 2 97 2 7/18/1931 10/17/1951 PFC TANK BN MAR DIV KOREA
TODD LEONARD V 2 97 3 1903 1974 PVT ARMY AF
HALCOMB W W HICK 2 97 5-6 10/21/1905 9/26/1940
ATKINSON YVETTE 2 97 11 5/25/1967 5/21/1985
SHEATS IVY MYRTICE W 2 98 1 8/27/1903 12/16/1978
SHEATS CAROLYN JEAN 2 98 2 9/24/1936 1/6/1949
SHEATS CORRY T 2 98 3 7/5/1902 5/29/1966
RIBBINK FLORENCE F 2 98 5 4/3/1906 8/1/1972
RIBBINK ALFRED HENRY 2 98 6 5/19/1898 9/20/1947
GREGORY EMILY C 2 98 11 4/21/1877 2/19/1967
GREGORY EDGAR SPENCER 2 98 12 4/7/1985 2/9/1965
WHITE DOROTHY L 2 99 5 2/28/1909 3/27/1996
WHITE VIRGIL 2 99 6 5/2/1906 3/29/1978
MATTHEWS LUCILE M 2 99 8 1896 1980
MATTHEWS HUGH T SR 2 99 9 1884 1975
WHITE GREGORY CHRISTOPHER 2 99 10 8/16/1977 9/2/1996
WHITE INFANT 2 99 12 NO DATE 7/11/1946
FANNING MARILYN KAY 2 99 11 11/20/1946 3/19/1971
BIRDWELL JACK B 2 100 2 3/16/1937 7/8/2000
BIRDWELL NELL BRWICK 2 100 3 9/20/1911 8/20/1997
BIRDWELL THOMAS J 2 100 4 4/5/1908 5/31/1999
HINZ ADELAIDE BERWICK 2 100 7 1/2 8 9/11/1907 5/27/1986
HINZ CHARLES SHERMAN 2 100 8-9 3/10/1901 10/12/1975
BERWICK NELL HUDSON 2 100 10-11 9/11/1907 3/25/1965
BERWICK EDWARD C DR 2 100 11-12 7/18/1884 3/25/1965
BARTON JEAN D 2 101 1 10/5/1922 9/16/1983
BARTON JOHN W 2 101 2 12/6/1918 6/1/2002
FARQUHAR OTTIE H 2 101 4-5 1884 1956
FARQUHAR OLIN D 2 101 5-6 1883 1956
FRAZIER DAVID SCOTT 2 101 7 12/16/1965 9/11/1976
FRAZIER JERRY LEE 2 101 8 1/19/1953 11/7/1974
SIMPSON L WORTH 2 101 12 8/23/1910 11/3/1996
MEADOR FRANCES MARIE 2 102 5 7/26/1921 9/6/2002
MEADOR HARVEY RANDELL 2 102 6 6/3/1917 12/18/1978
WHITE BEULAH RUBY 2 102 10-11 6/25/1890 12/31/1980
WHITE BEN 2 102 11-12 4/19/1889 1/30/1972
CALHOUN NELL ANITA 2 103 1 4/23/1930 3/29/1983
CALHOUN WILLIE CLARENCE 2 103 2 7/6/1929 9/23/1986
GEPPERT EUNICE CLAIR 2 103 5 1898 1968
GEPPERT WILLIAM V 2 103 6 1899 1984
PREWITT LEONARD BOYD 2 103 8 1/11/1926 7/22/1980
PREWIT JOHN EUGENE DAVID 2 103 10 HD 11/14/1962 8/29/1987
PHILLIPS IRMABEL 2 104 4-5 12/30/1910 6/26/1985
GRIFFITTS VIVIAN ELIZ PHILLIPS 2 104 5-6 11/29/1894 8/12/1972
GRIFFITTS HOMER WILKINS 2 104 7-8 6/20/1893 7/6/1958
CRAVENS NORMA G 2 104 18-17 3/25/1891 NONE BUR 12/14/1979
CRAVENS EDMUND P 2 104 19-20 6/6/1891 NONE BUR 2/10/1987
NAVES CLEMENCE M 2 105 1 6/1/1883 5/17/1986
WILLIAMS NANCYE M (T) 2 105 2 8/18/1910 8/18/1996
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY H JR 2 105 3 5/19/1907 11/22/1988
WILLIAMS LUCILLE DENEVERS 2 105 4 6/17/1903 1/23/1964
WILLIAMS MAYME MARIE BIRON 2 105 5 12/29/1875 7/14/1931
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY HART 2 105 6 2/6/1869 3/20/1954
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY H III 2 105 12 1/13/1941 4/23/1996
WILLIAMS LEONA MOERBE 2 105 13 4/30/1904 2/27/1971
WILLIAMS PAUL BIRON 2 105 14 8/23/1909 9/17/1987
BARRINGTON IRMA GARRETT 2 106 1&7 12/24/1887 12/31/1944
GARRETT ELIZABETH PEARSON 2 106 2-8 5/29/1861 3/24/1941 GUARDIAN SERV PLAQUE
GARRETT JUDGE W B 2 106 3-9 11/18/1860 1/13/1931
CLAY VELMA L GARRETT 2 106 4-10 10/26/1897 4/17/1942
CALDWELL DAN E 2 107 1 7/25/1942 4/14/1982
HARRIS BRENDA BONNER 2 107 3 7/11/1911 12/9/1994
HARRIS CHARLES JOSEPH 2 107 4 1/17/1906 11/22/1991
SCHLUEDER MARY BRAME 2 107 5 11/16/1910 8/14/1983
SCHLUEDER THOMAS O 2 107 6 2/13/1911 9/19/1983 CAPT
PACE MATHLOUS ALVIN 2 107 8 11/20/1910 2/26/1989
DERDEN ALBERT L 2 107 10 9/1/1905 3/11/1970
BEARD HERBERT S 2 107 12 2/241917 6/30/1969
HAUKE IDENA 2 108 1 1905 1979
HAUKE PHILIP 2 108 2 1885 1953
GRIFFITH ROBERT C 2 108 3 9/2/1923 7/26/1944 1LT 97AAF FIGHTER SQ WW2
SIMS JOE WALLACE 2 108 6 1929 1979
GRIFFITH SUSAN I 2 108 8 1899 1999
GRIFFITH PERCY B 2 108 9 7/30/1897 6/10/1974 SC1 USN
BELL KATHRINE H 2 108 10-11 8/11/1907 10/26/1990
BELL JOHN B 2 108 12-11 7/5/1904 3/28/1996
TANNER JEAN BOULTON 2 109 1 3/20/1906 12/16/1982
GRAY MARY TANNER 2 109 2 8/16/1903 10/21/1995
GRAY HOB 2 109 3 4/10/1889 1/13/1973
MENN MARCIEL MUELLER 2 109 5 6/30/1923 10/4/1996
KIMBERLIN RUTH CROWELL 2 109 9 11/24/1901 6/6/2000
KIMBERLIN SAM O SR 2 109 10 4/28/1892 3/12/1986
MUELLER ELIZABETH B 2 109 11 7/9/1896 7/18/1885
MUELLER FRED A 2 109 12 1/8/1883 9/16/1972
JOHNSON EDNA MAXINE RATLIFF 2 110 1 12/31/1938 1/14/2001
STROBLE NONA BELLE W 2 110 4 11/7/1891 7/14/1982
STROBLE JESSE L 2 110 5 6/28/1883 9/23/1969
GIBSON RUTH S E 2 110 6 7/15/1912 3/18/1972
JOHNSON ESTHER W 2 110 7 2/4/1902 1/4/1989
JOHNSON ARVID 2 110 8 2/27/1898 4/8/1988
JOHANSON AXEL 2 110 9 1862 1953
HORNEY HAROLD HENRY 2 110 10 8/8/1939 6/17/1971 A3C USAF
BARNHART SADIE G 2 110 11 9/7/1903 5/2/1987
BARNHART GEORGE BOB 2 110 12 5/1/1905 8/16/1969
NOWLIN NETTIE PAGE 2 111 1-2 3/5/1895 1/6/1996
NOWLIN FREDERICK WARD 2 111 3-2 7/30/1893 11/16/1946 1LT SIG CORP WW1
CADDELL WILLIAM A SR 2 111 6 1871 1941
NOWLIN DAVID TILLMAN 2 111 7 10/3/1895 1/22/1946 CPL AIR SERVICE WW1
NOWLIN MINNIE DIXIE 2 111 8 1/8/1862 1/27/1950
NOWLIN BRYAN WARD 2 111 9 3/9/1862 11/16/1938
CADDELL HUGHES RICHARD DICKIE 2 111 11 1937 1938
LEHMAN MATILDA 2 112 1-2 1/23/1889 5/29/1939
LEHMAN WILLIAM M 2 112 2-3 3/31/1885 10/30/1947
HANCOCK WARNER A 2 112 5 8/12/1923 8/6/1973 SK3 USN WW2
LEHMAN WM H (BILL) 2 112 8-9 1916 1959
HANCOCK LOTTIE MAUDE 2 112 10 2/14/1881 11/18/1975
HANCOCK REV W A 2 112 11 2/23/1877 2/16/1939
BOHLS WAYNE ALLEN 2 112 12W1/2 NONE 1958 FHM
HIBLER MARY 2 114 1 NO INFO FHM BUR 9/30/1998
HIBLER LULA BELLE 2 114 2 1/29/1885 8/28/1940
HIBLER VIRGIL NEWTON 2 114 3 4/14/1890 1/26/1964
SCHMIDT CLAIRE MAYE 2 114 4-5 7/18/1902 4/24/1975
STEWART COL JAMES IRVIN 2 114 5-6 8/27/1895 6/6/1964 COL TRANS CORP WW1 WW2
HENDRICKSON JENICE H 2 114 8 9/11/1917 9/3/1996
HENDRICKSON ROY R 2 114 9 1/13/1905 12/11/1978
PARSONS BESSIE MAE 2 114 10-11 5/21/1983 7/14/1950
PARSONS VINCE 2 114 11-12 10/16/1878 4/25/1940
PATTON GLADYS PEARL 2 115 2 5/22/1902 3/6/1975
PATTON HUGH P 2 115 3 NO INFO FHM BUR 12/29/1982
BOSWELL MARY MURRELL 2 115 4-5 9/14/1893 1/23/1961
BOSWELL GROVER C 2 115 5-6 8/30/1888 9/11/1953
HENDRICKSON LAURA N ALMEDA 2 115 8 8/22/1876 3/14/1965
HENDRICKSON JOHN T 2 115 9 1872 1947
CASCIO ANTHONY M (TONY) 2 115A 4 12/8/1927 12/25/2002
LUNDELIUS MARGUERITE J 2 115A 2 7/27/1894 5/8/1970
LUNDELIUS GEORGE A 2 115A 3 5/28/1894 6/18/1954 PVT QUARTER CORP WW1
CASCIO JOSEPHINE 2 116 5 7/2/1902 11/7/1995
CASCIO JOHN C 2 116 6 8/26/1898 5/2/1951
PURSER MARCIA D 2 116 7 5/22/1904 8/21/1962
BIRD JAMES 2 116 8 1901 1945
MILLER FANNIE SUE 2 116 9 12/5/1869 5/11/1957
PRINGLE FOUNTAIN B 2 116 11-12 1903 1951
ROTSCH JENNIE E COLLUP 2 116A 1-2 1/3/1908 4/3/1993
ROTSCH CECIL C 2 116A 2-3 2/27/1904 1/19/1965
ROTSCH SUSAN ADALINE 2 116A 5-6 2/8/1884 6/1/1977
ROTSCH HERMAN DOUGLAS 2 116A 6-7 10/3/1864 3/21/1955
HARRIS MARY LEE HORTON 2 117 9-10 10/26/1867 12/31/1941
DEWOLFE RUYEL ERA KEESE 2 118 1 1902 1990
DE WOLFE HOMER CLYDE JR 2 118 2 1901 1941
PARSONS ROSALINE L 2 118 4-5 8/29/1908 9/19/1988
PARSONS MELVIN C 2 118 5-6 8/14/1904 10/17/1958
ARNOLD CATHERINE JANE 2 118 7 2/10/1952 8/20/1970
NELSON LILLIAN M 2 118 11 1902 1996
NELSON FORREST D 2 118 12 1900 1970
HUIE WILLIAM ORR 2 119 2 9/15/1911 10/14/1999
CHOTE ARNOLD PRESTON 2 119 4 11/21/1888 9/10/1971
CHOTE ANNABELL K 2 119 5 1/16/1891 2/12/1988
PATTERSON EMMIE F 2 119 6 6/30/1887 5/12/1977
SCHLUEDER OLLIE B 2 119 7 1/31/1919 12/17/1972 MAJ USAF WW2 KOREA
HUIE HUGH MAE 2 119 8 3/16/1911 1/18/1970
HUIE GRACE EYRES BISHOP 2 119 9 8/13/1915 5/7/1996
THAXTON GRACE N 2 119 10-11 4/5/1901 1/30/1992
THAXTON FELIX S 2 119 11-12 4/14/1896 12/28/1977
SCHMITZ MRS EVA BELLE 2 120 7 1/10/1896 12/15/1948
SCHMITZ ALFRED WILLIAM 2 120 8 10/12/1891 9/28/1974
ISELY FREDERICK B 2 120 10 1911 1961
ISELY MARY N 2 120 11 1876 1968
ISELY FREDERICK B 2 120 12 1873 1947
FOSTER VANERA 2 121 1 NO STONE BUR 5/7/1946
FOSTER ED JR 2 121 2 NO STONE BUR 12/17/1965
FOSTER CHARLES E 2 121 7-8 NO STONE BUR 6/15/1942
SCHULZ MRS ELIZABETH 2 121 8 NO STONE BUR 4/30/1941
GALLOWAY MRS ODA FOSTER 2 121 9-10 NO STONE BUR 4/26/1937
FOSTER MRS ELIZABETH 2 121 10-11 10/16/1857 10/4/1929
PRICHARD LILLIAN 2 121 12 4/27/1892 9/27/1962
WATT DORRACE FERGUSON 2 122 2 9/10/1903 3/18/1991
WATT EARL STUART 2 122 3 10/16/1898 5/2/1982
WATT JEANETTE JOHNSON 2 123 7 1923 1997
WATT WILL NICHOLS 2 123 8 1921 1993
WATT MARIAN AVERY 2 123 9 1908 1996
WATT TERRENCE NEAL MD 2 123 10 1905 1986
WATT OTIS NICHOLS 2 123 11 1899 1963
WATT WILL ELLIOTT DR 2 123 12 1891 1961
TODD LEANNA DUNWREATH 2 124 1-2 9/4/1879 7/23/1977
TODD A S 2 124 3-4 12/29/1875 10/13/1917
MOSELEY MYRTLE 2 124 10-9 NO STONE BUR 6/6/1996
NICHOLS DOUGLASS Y 2 124A 5 11/12/1924 7/3/1998
ASHFORD JESSIE CLEVELAND 2 124A 7 11/26/1910 12/12/1950 CO B 270 CMB ENGR BN WW2
ASHFORD DOROTHY NICHOLS 2 124A 8 5/10/1910 1/8/1991
NICHOLS ANNA YOUNG 2 124A 12 4/21/1886 11/21/1971
NICHOLS JAMES R DR 2 124A 13 7/26/1870 3/2/1954
BENSON COURTNEY A 2 125 8 1992 2003 FHM
BENSON FLORENCE B 2 125 9 2/16/1891 1/26/1983
BENSON WALTER S SR 2 125 10 6/26/1872 7/29/1964
TREADWELL MYRTLE LEE PETERS 2 125A 17 3/27/1905 8/6/1996
TREADWELL WILBER COLLINS 2 125A 18-19 10/12/1889 2/4/1974
TREADWELL MARY VIRGINIA 2 125A 20 7/26/1888 12/28/1945
TREADWELL JOEL C REV 2 125A 21 2/13/1930 10/15/1992
MAXWELL JOSEPHINE 2 126 1-2 9/20/1871 12/24/1960
ROGERS EUGENE M 2 126 2-3 1/29/1927 7/12/1951 ENSIGN USNR WW2
ROGERS BONNIE LEE MAXWELL 2 126 7-8 10/3/1900 1/1/1988
ROGERS MICHEAL 2 126 9-8 2/28/1894 3/6/1990
WARD MARTHA STONE 2 126 10-11 1891 1983
WARD DR J THOMAS 2 126 11-12 1882 1955
DE WOLFE HOMER CLYDE JR 2 127 4 5/20/1930 10/23/1998
ANDERSON DELLA 2 127 5 BLANK FHM BUR 5/24/1990
ANDERSON MILBURN PAUL 2 127 6 1/25/1910 4/20/1978 USARMY WW2
SANDBERG MILDRED S 2 127 8 1/30/1917 NO DATE BUR UNK
SANDBERG DOUGLAS W 2 127 9 8/31/1914 10/12/1983
POGUE CHRIS WAYNE 2 127 12 3/27/1969 9/21/1973
DENSON EDITH 2 128 1 NO STONE BUR 7/31/2002
DENSON WALTER C 2 128 2 5/21/1911 7/2/1973
GOUGE VIVIAN RUTH 2 128 3 1960 2002 FHM
DENSON NEMA JANE 2 128 5 12/16/1908 5/15/1993
DENSON LUTHER M 2 128 6 1/23/1902 5/22/1970
MARTIN MRS IRA S 2 128 7 1892 1973
STROMQUIST LUTHER C 2 128 8 1900 1956
THOMPSON LAURA IMOGENE 2 128 10 2/7/1906 1/23/1992
THOMPSON MR SEPPIE L GIPSON 2 128 11 4/24/1880 5/14/1955
THOMPSON SUSIE KATHLEEN 2 128 12 7/9/1903 No DATE BUR 1-10-2000
MUNICH VIOLET FERNE WITTE 2 129 1-2 1/11/1914 11/4/1998
KELSEY LILLIAN KORFF 2 129 2-3 11/3/1913 4/18/1977
KORFF LILLY EDA 2 129 4-5 2/26/1890 4/1/1974
KORFF WALTER C 2 129 5-6 7/2/1883 1/5/1964
KORFF AGNES E 2 129 7-8 1874 1966
KORFF DORA 2 129 8-9 1878 1963
KORFF ARTHUR L 2 129 10-11 1881 1961
KORFF IDA C 2 129 11-12 1877 1954
NOONER SAM A 2 130 2 1/4/1923 8/21/1971 PFC 152 INT REGT 38 INF WW2
OBRIEN ROBERT 2 130 5-6 9/16/1901 10/26/1940
PHILBIN PATRICK W 2 130 7 HD 8/2/1931 3/19/1993
SWANSON WILFORD O 2 130 8 10/6/1908 12/27/1968 LTC USARMY RES WW2
JACKSON RUBY B 2 130 9-10 1909 1989
JACKSON LADIS L 2 130 10-11 1907 1955
COX EVELYN J PRADE 2 130 12 1907 1951
DICKINSON BESSIE P 2 131 1-2 2/24/1876 12/10/1972
DICKINSON EARLE K 2 131 2-3 11/4/1876 NO DATE BUR 6/15/1973
DOUGHERTY PATRICK H 2 131 4-5 9/13/1889 3/12/1968
DOUGHERTY DAISY GRACE 2 131 6-5 4/2/1897 4/19/1986
JOHNSON HELEN ANNA 2 131 7 1911 1939
JOHNSON ANNA K 2 131 8 1882 1971
JOHNSON ANDREW 2 131 9 1881 1958
DOUGHERTY MRS BEULAH B 2 131 10-11 1889 1939
“SPILLAR O D “”DEE””” 2 132 2 3/3/1909 5/7/1973
WOLANDER JAMES EDWARD 2 132 4-5 1/31/1935 2/18/1975 SR USN
WOLANDER MILTON E 2 132 5-6 12/2/1913 3/6/1958
LINDHOLM ROSE 2 132 7-8 12/12/1905 10/12/1996
LINDHOLM TARSTEN (SWEDE) 2 132 8-9 1902 1956
LINDHOLM MABEL W 2 132 10-11 1900 1994 FHM
LINDHOLM GUS ARVID 2 132 11-12 11/24/1898 5/11/1956
BRELSFORD MACIE 2 133 2 1902 1972
BRELSFORD HARRY 2 133 3 1893 1981
KROHN MARY HEINATZ 2 133 4-5 6/18/1867 5/16/1955
KROHN EDWARD JOHN 2 133 5-6 4/5/1877 11/14/1959
MORRIS JOSEPHINE H 2 133 7 1878 1962
MORRIS MARY ELIZABETH 2 133 8 1912 1985
MORRIS JOHN ROBERT 2 133 9 1870 1957
KOZMETSKY GEORGE M 2 133A 1 11/9/1953 11/23/1972
SHANE ANNA ROSE 2 133A 2 10/2/1917 12/14/1983
DAILEY RICHARD L 2 133A 7 NO DATES BUR 6/27/1977
DAILEY RICHARD DENNIS 2 133A 9 1/20/1953 1/15/1972
ALLDAY BEATRICE BEYREL 2 134 2 1897 1945
ALLDAY THOMAS ELBERT 2 134 3 1883 1952
BUTTON EDNA E 2 134 5 NO STONE BUR 9/28/1984
DUTTON JACK ALBERT 2 134 6 1915 1972
DUTTON BELLE L 2 134 8 1879 1963
DUTTON CHARLES ROSS 2 134 9 1875 1946
DOUGLAS MICHAEL DUTTON 2 134 10 1945 1963
DOUGLAS JANE DUTTON 2 134 11 1918 1981
DOUGLAS WILLIAM T 2 134 12 NO STONE BUR 6/10/1989
WHITE JAMES L 2 134A 2 1912 1973
BUSFIELD JULIA MABEL 2 134A 3 12/14/1901 1/23/1981
BUSFIELD ROGER MELVIN 2 134A 4 12/23/1897 10/27/1972
SIMS MICHAEL DUTTON DOUGLAS 2 134A 8 7/31/1967 8/2/1967
TETE FRANCES ALLEN 2 134A 9 8/24/1891 NO DATE BUR 11/3/1977
TETE JOHN L 2 134A 10 9/13/1892 8/25/1972
TETE DOROTHY CECILE 2 134A 11 10/23/1918 11/18/1976
DOTY PHOEBE MAE 2 134A 12 1870 1951
SIPES PERLE DOTY 2 134A 13 1895 1956
SIPES GEO HARVEY 2 134A 14 1895 1944
CARL INFANT 2 135 1E NONE 6/30/1941
CATE INFANT 2 135 1W NO DATE 4/4/1946
RAMSEY MURRAY P 2 135 2 12/18/1909 1/31/1975
RAMSEY ALICE S 2 135 3 1/19/1911 12/27/1966
RAMSEY JOHN MURRAY 2 135 4-5 10/31/1885 12/28/194
RAMSEY MERCY PERKINS 2 135 5-6 11/5/1885 7/19/1970
CARL EDWARD MILLER JR 2 135 7 5/15/1909 1/27/1987
CARL MERCY RAMSEY 2 135 8 11/22/1911 6/30/1996
DICKERSON LUCILLE S 2 136 1 1914 1973
MEYER DAGMAR C 2 136 4 NO DATE 10/17/1948
HINCKLEY DAGMAR JEAN 2 136 5 10/20/1923 6/30/1987
HINCKLEY GORHAM WALKER 2 136 6 8/4/1920 11/15/1987 MSGT USAF WW2 KOREA
ABBOTT GRACE MARY 2 136 7 12/23/1878 10/23/1970
WORKMAN LENA EHLE 2 136 8 7/21/1880 12/21/1968
WORKMAN EDWARD WM 2 136 9 9/28/1882 12/31/1972
DRUEBERT JESSIE 2 136 10 NO DATE 7/23/1971
WILSON BAY 2 137 1 6/16/1898 1/5/1963
SURRATT MARIE SOMON 2 137 2 CTR 6/19/1909 1/16/1996
SURRATT LUIS REX 2 137 3 2/4/1904 2/24/1972
SEIDERS ELIZABETH K 2 137 4-5 NO STONE BUR 3/27/1976
SEIDERS EDWARD WHITE SR 2 137 5-6 7/11/1879 4/4/1950
JOHNSON MARIFRANCES SURRATT 2 137 7 7/25/1928 7/15/1973
SIMON FANNIE BENNETT 2 137 8 9/27/1892 10/27/1981
SIMON PAUL 2 137 9 1881 1958
RUTLEDGE GERALD E 2 137 12 1914 1960
KALITTA RUTH C 2 138 1 1909 1994
KALITTA HAROLD HENRY 2 138 2 1910 1971
KILLMER MARY F 2 138 3-4 10/12/1891 5/9/1968
KILLMER ROBERT EDWARD 2 138 4-5 4/2/1889 3/28/1978
WILSON ALICE MARIE 2 138 6 2/27/1905 2/19/1986
ALLISON SELMA 2 138 8 NO STONE BUR 12/5/1991
ALLISON ALBERT HOWARD SR 2 138 9 11/22/1901 3/9/1972
MILBURN JOSEPH JEFF 2 138 11 1954 1971
MCNAIRY LOTTIE BELL 2 139 1 1896 1974
MCNAIRY RAYMOND SR 2 139 2 1895 1973
JENSEN MICHAEL LEONARD 2 139 3 4/12/1953 6/20/1976
ARMISTEAD EUGENE EDGAR 2 139 5 7/6/1907 5/25/1978
ARMISTEAD RUTH MOMENT 2 139 6 4/29/1949 9/29/1971
ECHOLS DONALD STUART 2 139 7 9/29/1961 1/4/1973
VAUGHAN GRACE JULIE SANDBERG 2 139 8 2/12/1898 5/28/1991
SANDBERG HUGO F 2 139 9 3/6/1899 11/25/1971 PFC USARMY WW1 WW2
SUSSDORF ESTHER 2 139 10 1/16/1912 6/15/1981
PAYNE FLOSSIE MCCOY 2 139 11 10/9/1907 11/20/1999
PAYNE CHARLES THOMAS 2 139 12 2/8/1909 8/2/1971
CLARK JOHN T 2 140 4 4/18/1896 5/21/1980 USARMY WW1
MCNAIRY RAYMOND JR 2 140 5 4/27/1926 2/21/1995
HANSON HAZEL MARIE 2 140 7 5/1/1922 NONE BUR 6/12/2002
HANSON PAUL WESLEY 2 140 8 5/11/1912 3/1/1986
ELLIS LLOYE MAURINE 2 140 9 1916 1978
DEMENT MAREE KENNEDY 2 140 10-11 4/22/1908 1/17/1972
DEMENT DENNIS DEWITT 2 140 12-11 12/21/1911 5/8/1991
WEBER DR W R 2 141 9-10 9/11/1877 5/16/1928
THOMAS RUTH BEAVER 2 142 1-2 3/18/1891 10/18/1969
THOMAS ROY L 2 142 2-3 9/12/1897 11/21/1968
HEARN JANELL 2 142 4 1938 2001 FHM
ALLEN HELEN ANN 2 142 7 2/15/1972 2/3/2000
WATSON JEANINE 2 142A 2 4/15/1935 6/16/1987
BAKER KATHERINE M 2 142A 5 6/5/1903 2/28/1986
BAKER LAWRENCE EDGAR SR 2 142A 6 6/11/1903 12/26/1978
GREATHILL HEARSON 2 142A 8 NO STONE BUR 8/2/1991
PRICE DAVID SHANNON 2 142A 9 1936 1991
JOHNSON EDNA EARLE 2 142A 11 1/11/1914 1/11/1993
JOHNSON CHARLES JOHN 2 142A 12 5/26/1909 4/8/1984
JACKSON MARIANNE WILKERSON 2 142B 6SE1/4 1/9/1956 8/5/1996
WILKERSON LOUIS SCOTT 2 142B 6SW1/4 9/23/1915 9/20/1987
FEILD ERWIN G RAY 2 143 2 8/9/1909 9/4/1983
WALKER VELA LOWREY 2 143 3 1908 1996
“WALKER HOMER D “”BEAR””” 2 143 4 1903 1986
YANTIS HUGH CLEVELAND JR 2 143 6 2/4/1914 12/31/1983
HOLT LUCY M 2 143 7 FACE DOWN BUR 3/4/1958
WOLF MARY K 2 143 8 NO STONE BUR 12/18/1968
RILEY WILLIE ELIZABETH 2 143 11 3/9/1892 11/1/1959
JONES WM TRAVIS 2 143 12 5/31/1942 3/12/1961
ELLIOTT MARY CATHERINE 2 143A 6 4/10/1909 8/2/1996
ELLIOTT WM CHESTER 2 143A 7 2/8/1908 4/28/1973
MCCLURE MARY BELLE STRAUS 2 143A 11 5/15/1901 3/4/1985
MCCLURE EWELL CAMPBELL 2 143A 12 7/21/1897 4/16/1969
DAVIS MARY V MCCLURE 2 143A 13 3/26/1926 6/14/1997 CATHERINE
RATICAN HELEN V 2 143A 15 5/31/1915 2/18/2003
RATICAN MARTIN EDWARD 2 143A 16 5/28/1913 1/30/1979
FOSTER JEFFREY CHARLES 2 143A 17 1/21/1966 9/25/1966
SMITH SUSIE PHILLIPS 2 143A 18 11/28/1881 9/12/1958
VOSS WANDA JOYCE DENSON 2 144 1 8/7/1941 7/6/1985
BARNETT THOMAS GREGORY 2 144 3 7/6/1964 11/3/1983
WALTER VIRGINIA L 2 144 4 1909 2000 FHM
WALTER LUTHER P JR 2 144 5 1910 2001 FHM
MCCONNELL MILDRED 2 144 6 9/5/1912 4/6/2000
NEELY JOSIE JANE 2 144 11 10/28/1916 2/10/1971
NEELY AUBREY L 2 144 12 4/8/1908 9/19/1996
MCCONNELL JOHN MILTON 2 145 1 11/27/1910 1/11/1977
BARNETT THOMAS H MD 2 145 3 1930 2002 FHM
STELLE ESTELLE VELMA 2 145 4 3/8/1907 7/9/2001
STEELE DEWITT D 2 145 5 7/26/1899 7/25/1973
CALKINS ALICE P 2 145 6 8/13/1905 9/29/1988
UPCHURCH FAYE ELIZABETH 2 145 7 2/8/1908 10/27/1978
UPCHURCH SR RALPH R 2 145 8 8/1/1907 3/9/1993
LEE BERNICE COFFORD 2 145 9 6/9/1907 9/7/1994
CROFFORD WILLIAM EDDIE JR 2 145 10 5/24/1951 4/29/1968
CROFFORD WM E JR 2 145 12 FACE DOWN BUR 5/1/1968
CALKINS HOWARD A 2 146 1 9/3/1904 1/5/1988
WAGNER HULDA PAULINE 2 146 2 2/28/1889 3/19/1978
SUSSDORF HELEN ANNIE SENFF 2 146 3 1/20/1887 1/25/1968
SENFF CLARA 2 146 4 4/14/1900 10/24/1991
NOLAN BEATRICE FAYE 2 146 5 2/3/1907 9/2/1992
NOLEN BENJAMIN B SR 2 146 6 2/22/1897 7/27/1965 S2 USNRF WW1
ADAMCIK PEARLE MAE 2 146 7 FACE DOWN BUR 5/17/1970
ADAMCIK JOE J 2 146 8 FACE DOWN BUR 8/23/1979
WILLIAMS DOLA BOOTH 2 146 9 1906 1982
WILLIAMS J HARRIS 2 146 10 1901 1973
WILLIAMS MILDRED ROGERS 2 146 11 11/8/1898 11/23/1989
WILLIAMS WILLIAM ESTILL 2 146 12 12/14/1894 9/12/1974 COL USARMY
MCTEE MARY PAULINE BRYDSON 2 147 1 6/11/1895 12/9/1970
MCTEE ARLIE RAY 2 147 2 3/19/1898 12/26/1977
BERKLEY ETHEL 2 147 3 FACE DOWN BUR 7/9/1992
BERKLEY WM E 2 147 4 FACE DOWN BUR 11/24/1962
RABY BAULAH RUTH 2 147 5 10/14/1908 6/1/1992
RABY JAMES HOWARD 2 147 6 8/31/1906 8/15/1959
BARCUS JOHN MCFERRIN 2 147 8 9/7/1903 7/4/1959
HARRIS DUKE RANDOLPH 2 147 10 1901 1959
PUTNAM FRANCES MAE 2 147 11 1897 1975
PUTNAM EDWIN M REV 2 147 12 1895 1958
LEIGH DR JOHN MARSHALL MD 2 148 8-9 3/29/1921 11/3/1952
PICKLE ELLA MAYNORA CRITZ 2 148 10-11 1917 1952
NOLEN BENJAMIN B SR 2 148 12 1891 1965 FHM
RAMSEY WALTER RAYMOND JR 2 149 4 10/7/1914 2/18/2001
BRYDSON BLANCHE 2 149 8-9 10/11/1887 2/10/1953
BRYDSON BURT 2 149 9-10 9/25/1873 4/18/1949
KLEEB MARVEL HOMMEL 2 150 1 11/20/1905 9/17/1989
HOMMEL BERTHA V 2 150 2 9/15/1873 3/19/1952
CATES RUBYE HOMMEL 2 150 3 3/6/1989 10/29/1982
KLEEB WILLIAM H 2 150 7 11/14/1907 11/22/1969 CWO USARMY WW2 KOREA
STEVENS J MURRAY 2 150 9 12/10/1910 10/6/1963
GRANT EMMA R 2 150 10-11 9/29/1903 11/8/1981
GRANT WALTER LEE 2 150 11-12 8/17/1895 8/25/1947
COMER ALMA 2 151 4 1892 1983
COMER GERVAS M 2 151 5 1889 1962
HUNTER THOMAS P 2 151 6 1/31/1891 2/2/1970 2LT USARMY WW1
SHUFORD IRIS L 2 151 7 1899 1993
SHUFORD BLANCHE L 2 151 8 1873 1952
SHUFORD DR FELIX B 2 151 9 1866 1952
SHUFORD IRENE COMER 2 151 10 7/28/1912 7/28/1985
SHUFORD FELIX BRYAN JR 2 151 11 4/17/1901 4/25/1981
JIRASEK JULIA LEE 2 151 12 11/15/1895 5/30/1979
VANDER STATTEN WM REED 2 151A 4-5 1912 1948 SGT AAF
HART BERTINA 2 151A 6 1894 1948
LANFEAR ERWIN MOORE 2 151A 8-9 7/5/1899 8/6/1953
LANFEAR LULA BELL 2 151A 7-8 9/16/1905 12/3/1996
CONNOLLY LURA ETTA 2 151A 10-11 7/11/1971
CONNOLLY FRANK R 2 151A 11-12 NO DATE 11/17/1967 TOP SERGEANT
HOFFMAN EVELYN P 2 152 1 1879 1958
DERSHAM IMOGENE C H 2 152 2 1905 1962
DERSHAM ELLIS W 2 152 3 1904 1998
FAINTER LAURA ANN SHUFORD 2 152 4 12/29/1941 1/13/1979
FAINTER ROBERT ALEXANDER 2 152 5 8/18/1942 1/13/1979
SMITH MRS H B MARY 2 152 8 NO STONE BUR 4/23/1969
SMITH HAROLD BRUCE 2 152 9 NO STONE BUR 5/20/1955
JENNINGS WM SELDON 2 152 11-12 4/29/1921 2/9/1958
CROW BETTY D 2 152A 4 10/23/1886 6/19/1971
CROW CLAUDE 2 152A 5 4/23/1886 8/3/1978
COKER ETHEL K 2 152A 7-8 1902 1990
COKER LEE H 2 152A 8-9 1890 1954
COKER GEORGE C 2 152A 10 9/15/1884 5/30/1973
“SECORD DOROTHEA H “”DORIS””” 2 153 1 3/24/1929 9/19/1978
SECORD ELAINE FLY 2 153 2 12/5/1922 5/6/1996
SECORD ALFRED W 2 153 4 9/23/1913 12/10/1991 CSK USN
SECORD JACK WAYNE 2 153 5 1/16/1938 4/24/1969
SECORD GARY SCOTT 2 153 E1/2 6 NONE 1/5/1963
SECORD INF RONNIE DUANE 2 153 W1/2 6 NONE Aug 1952
SECORD PEARL JULIA 2 153 7-8 1/15/1889 12/9/1977
SECORD STEPHEN BERT SR 2 153 8-9 4/11/1876 7/16/1962
MANLOVE O R 2 153 10-11 6/9/1868 5/25/1932
MANLOVE MAE E 2 153 11-12 5/22/1865 10/29/1928
CATES GEORGE CARY 2 154 1 2/10/1913 4/2/1999
POWERS HARVEY D JR 2 154 3 10/31/1920 9/1/1968 1LT AAF WW2
BOYD MATTIE LEE MISS 2 154 4 1900 1950 DAR medallion
BOYD PAMELA FRANCES 2 154 5 1871 1958
BOYD WILLIAM POPLIN 2 154 6 1855 1901
BOYD WILLIAM PAXTON 2 154 10 1897 1987
BOYD JAMES FRANK 2 154 12 1895 1968
CRYER ALFRED BASCOM JR 2 155 1 1/26/1924 4/29/1928
CRYER JOHN WILLIAM 2 155 3 10/18/1925 5/3/1947 SSGT 2109BAS UN AAF WW2
CRITZ NORA ETHEL LAMB 2 155 4-5 8/13/1884 7/27/1977
CRITZ RICHARD 2 155 5-6 10/16/1899 4/1/1959
CRYER CARRIE 2 155 7 10/161899 4/10/1984
CRYER ALFRED BASCOM 2 155 8 1/29/1901 12/27/1974
CRYER ARTHUR W 2 155 9 4/8/1903 4/30/1963
LONG JACK MERLE 2 156 2 11/22/1929 11/27/1972 TSGT USAF KOREA
GREENWOOD JAMES MARSHALL 2 156 5 10/31/1917 11/25/1946
GREENWOOD GLADYS H PARNER 2 156 6 12/14/1893 11/28/1970
MOSS J R 2 156 7 6/9/1914 9/24/1981
MANER STEPHANIE MICHELLE 2 156 8 7/30/1983 7/31/1983
MANER BRENDA JOYCE 2 156 9 8/28/1951 5/9/1957
GREENWOOD MARGARET R 2 156 12 4/5/1918 1/22/1999
GREENWOOD LD 2 156 12 10/2/1914 7/21/2002
WHEELER MRS WILLIE A 2 157 1-2 12/28/1882 5/25/1946
WHEELER CARL O 2 157 2-3 1/3/1880 1/17/1958
WHEELER ROBERT AMICK 2 157 9-8 10/17/1922 11/7/1991
WINGATE WM C SR 2 157 10 1901 1973
WINGATE JESSIE WEST 2 157 11 1900 1956
CLEVELAND RUBY WHEELER 2 158 2 FACE DOWN BUR 8/3/1975
CLEVELAND E J 2 158 3 FACE DOWN BUR 2/16/1981
CARRIER GRETCHEN 2 158 4-5 4/13/1894 2/11/1979
CARRIER JOSEPH CLYDE 2 158 5-6 1895 1975 US ARMY
HAZEN SALLIE E 2 158 7 NO STONE BUR 8/30/1956
KROENLEIN CATHERINE T 2 158 8 NO STONE BUR 3/23/1971
KNIERIM HAROLD W 2 158 9 NO STONE BUR 3/7/1957
SANTMYER LORENA B 2 158 10-11 5/21/1868 11/10/1955
SANTMYER CHARLES J 2 158 11-12 10/2/1867 11/16/1953
OERTLI VIOLA DALTON 2 159 1 7/23/1907 4/16/1959
BRYANT SANDRA OERTLI 2 159 2 7/18/1942 3/1/1983
HOLCOMB MRS MALCOMB WHEELER 2 159 4 12/10/1909 8/14/1991
HOLCOMB JOHN C LAWRENCE 2 159 5 6/26/1909 1/11/1990
SMITH ZILMON 2 159 8 7/8/1909 2/9/1983 US ARMY
TAYLOR LILLIAN BLANCHE 2 159 9 8/27/1909 4/17/1981
TAYLOR LEWIS B 2 159 10 9/13/1908 3/31/1958
ELLSWORTH EDNA HAZEN 2 159 11 1889 1987
ELLSWORTH CLARENCE E 2 159 12 1882 1960
ELLSWORTH EDWARD J 2 159 12 1862 1941
ELLSWORTH SALLIE S 2 159 12 1860 1956
HENSON ALLYNN SIMONS 2 160 3 9/2/1910 NO DATE BUR 6/11/2003
HENSON COY BERTLE 2 160 4 1/15/1903 12/11/1995
OERTLI DOROTHY MARSH 2 160 5 2/19/1899 4/5/1976
OERTLI FRED L 2 160 6 9/16/1905 9/26/1989
STATHOS DIMITRA S 2 160 7 1900 1985
STATHOS GEORGE THEODORE 2 160 8 1885 1956
CREEL MINNIE D 2 160 9 1892 1989
CREEL CHESTER H 2 160 10 1893 1964
CARTER MAUDE D 2 160 11 1887 1973
CARTER WM W 2 160 12 1/13/1887 8/9/1959 PVT CO D 421 TELE BN WW1
BRANTON LORELLE SMITH 2 160A 1 12/4/1919 10/23/1992
GRIFFIS LLOYD 2 160A 2 NO STONE BUR 1/20/1988
SANDEFUR MABEL 2 160A 5 8/15/1916 7/8/1982
MACIVER ELSA NYLUND 2 160A 10 9/19/1913 5/19/1988
MACIVER DONALD JAMES 2 160A 11 11/7/1899 4/14/1978
SANDEFUR EULA MAUDE 2 160A 12 12/16/1887 12/11/1966
SANTA ANA AMALIA G 2 160B 6 2/2/1943 5/6/2000
GAGE VELMA 2 160B 12 10/28/1914 9/26/1999
GRIFFIS MAMIE 2 161 1 1905 1988 FHM
BOWEN ROBERT LEE 2 161 2 1905 1961
ANDERSON DORIS L 2 161 3 12/2/1908 9/2/1982
ANDERSON RAYMOND H 2 161 4 11/25/1906 8/3/1952
GATLIFF MATHILDA B 2 161 5 10/10/1902 2/2/1957
SWAN DAVID 2 161 6 NO STONE BUR 8/5/1952
LANGFORD MARGARET MRS 2 161 7 1882 1951
LANGFORD JOHN H 2 161 8 1875 1951
WRUBEL ANNA ELIZABETH 2 161 9 NO STONE BUR 1/20/1976
WRUBEL RUDOLF F A 2 161 10 NO STONE BUR 8/13/1955
MCCORD DELLA E 2 161 11 1891 1972
MCCORD WILLIAM E 2 161 11 1885 1951
MORRIS BILLIE GILLEY 2 161A 12 8/31/1925 5/20/1984
HAMER ANN AUSTIN 2 161A 8 1902 1971
BOWEN INF 2 161A 9 BUR 9/21/1962
BROWN GRACE E 2 161A 11 1873 1959
FLOOD ETHEL M 2 161A 12 8/23/1916 5/31/1993
FLOOD W H BILL JR 2 161A 13 5/19/1912 12/17/1970
PENNINGTON CLYDE WILSON 2 161A 15 6/17/1913 2/22/1974 MOMM1 USN WW2
BRYSON WILLAMINA 2 161A 16 1/18/1905 1/28/1986
LANGFORD JANE C 2 161A 17 1907 1978
LANGFORD CALVIN PERRY 2 161A 18 1903 1980
ROBERTS MARY E 2 162 2 1896 1982
ROBERTS ORAN JR MEMORIAL 2 162 NONE 1945 1ST LT 14TH AF WW2
ROBERTS ORAN W 2 162 3 1892 1972
ROBERTS ROSE LEE LEHMAN 2 162 4-5 5/11/1902 12/26/1991
“ROBERTS ROBERT L “”BOB””” 2 162 6-5 3/2/1901 4/8/1990
HOWERTON JOHN C 2 162 7 1902 1968
HOWERTON LILLIE MEMORIAL 2 162 1870 1904
HOWERTON FRANK MEMORIAL 2 162 1904 1905
HOWERTON W V 2 162 8 1870 1948
HOWERTON EDGAR ROBT 2 162 9 1899 1960
BEST CHARLES MALONE 2 163 2 9/24/1921 1/31/1990 USARMY
BLACKSTONE MARY MARGARET 2 163 3 1912 1969
BLACKSTONE JAMES HENRY 2 163 4 1909 1977
THOMPSON MAUDE 2 163 5 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1990
THOMPSON WILLIAM F 2 163 6 NO DATES 1/8/1973
MARSHBURN HARRY H 2 163 10 6/6/1920 2/11/1962 MSGT 534 AFAB WW2/KOREA
WINGARD JENNIE LYNN 2 163 11 2/28/1893 7/4/1977
HUMPHREY CECIL P 2 164 1 11/18/1900 7/6/1951
HUMPHREY BILLIE L 2 164 2 10/22/1905 9/10/1992
MCFARLAND FRANCES TIPS 2 164 W 1/2 4 NONE 1956
MCFARLAND LUCILLE TIPS 2 164 8/16/192 8/16/1922 9/8/1969
MCFARLAND FRANK HARRELL 2 164 6 10/26/1921 7/12/1995 COL USARMY WW2
HUMPHREY JACK LEACH 2 164 8 7/28/1927 8/10/1982
THOMPSON VIRGINIA LOVELESS 2 164 9 12/22/1904 5/23/1976
THOMPSON MARKHAM A 2 164 10 12/15/1905 NO DATE BUR UNK
MCFARLAND RUTH L 2 164 11 12/15/1896 8/11/1985
MCFARLAND FRED HARRELL 2 164 12 6/11/1897 4/11/1965
BEST STEPHEN ERNEST JR 2 165 2 10/19/1908 6/4/1975
LEWALLEN DAVID EDWIN 2 165 3 1/5/1917 4/23/1964
INGRAM SARAH 2 165 4-5 10/29/1884 2/15/1964
CHRISTIANSON DONALD G 2 165 5-6 6/22/1933 3/3/1953
WINGARD LALLA 2 165 7-8 1892 1956
WINGARD ROBERT HILL 2 165 9-8 1887 1980
CHRISTIANSON CORA B 2 165 10-11 7/16/1906 12/30/1985
CHRISTIANSON CARL EUGENE 2 165 12-11 11/16/1907 8/15/1993
BANNER JACK C C 2 166 3 3/22/1896 11/24/1978
WILLIAMSON HELOISE Y 2 166 4-5 7/2/1904 10/1/1993
WILLIAMSON DONALD D 2 166 5-6 5/3/1898 3/29/1963
HAYES PAULINE BANNER 2 166 7-8 8/1/1897 3/20/1985
HAYNES IRA AUBREY 2 166 8-9 3/21/1893 1/14/1950 SGT 324 INF 81 DIV WW1
GIBSON MARGARET LOUISE 2 166 10-11 1889 1950
CROW RUTH LOUISE 2 167 1 10/19/1927 10/12/1975 SN USN KOREA
RANDLE INFANT DAUGHTER 2 167 5 NO DATES 7/19/1909
RANDLE JOHN HALLUM 2 167 6 6/13/1886 2/12/1950
CROW ALLIE RUTH RANDLE 2 167 7 1/29/1902 7/12/1992
CROW ERNEST L 2 167 8 6/22/1896 2/8/1881 USARMY WW1
RANDLE RICHARD WHITLOW 2 167 10 8/2/1897 12/19/1948
RANDLE SUSANNAH ABIGAIL 2 167 11 1/15/1871 11/18/1958
RANDLE AUGUSTUS C SR 2 167 12 2/8/1854 5/30/1929
JONES WILMA CRUMLEY 2 168 1 6/15/1925 3/18/1985
BROOKS JONES EDWARD 2 168 3 4/21/1924 9/23/1986
GRIFFIN MARY EVA 2 168 4 10/5/1905 1/29/1996
GRIFFIN REV JOHN WILKINS 2 168 5 4/3/1903 2/22/1981 METHODIST MINISTER
GRIFFIN JOHN WARD 2 168 6 12/7/1924 10/8/1948
WILLIAMS KATIE E 2 168 8 1/17/1895 10/13/1987
WILLIAMS VOLLEY S 2 168 9 1/12/1894 8/15/1969 SFC USARMY WW1
GRIFFIN GINA LYNN 2 168 12 6/12/1957 7/19/1959
TRUTZA DOROTHY L 2 169 4 NO STONE BUR 4/2/1961
DOERING GRETCHEN W 2 169 5 1896 1960
DOERING GUS ADOLPH 2 169 6 1887 1978
SITES MYRTLE M 2 169 7-8 1901 1954
SITES JAMES BEN 2 169 8-9 1898 1949
KELLY CECIL HERMAN 2 169 10 1903 1959
PRICHETT JOHN EDWARD 2 169 12 10/17/1905 10/11/1959 2LT 604 AAA GUN BN WW2
GAINES KATIE MAE 2 169A 1 5/3/1906 1/31/1992
GAINES MINNIE BELLE 2 169A 2 3/6/1875 2/22/1968
GAINES ALBERT C 2 169A 3 3/16/1878 6/25/1935
ROBERTSON LEE ALLEN 2 169A 8 11/4/1913 12/5/1969
GASTON CATHERINE BEST 2 170 1-2 8/28/1910 2/6/1988
GASTON COL WILLIAM W 2 170 3-2 8/6/1911 1/31/1987 COL USAF WW2
JEFFREY JEANETTE 2 170 5 5/22/1931 6/7/1979
BEST ZOLA MAE 2 170 7-8 1888 1954
BEST STEPHEN ERNEST JR 2 170 8-9 1881 1858
SCHWARTZ DON FARLEY 2 170 10 12/22/1935 9/23/1977
SCHWARTZ MARTHA ANN B 2 170 11 11/7/1903 5/2/1992
SCHWARTZ CHARLIE D 2 170 12 4/20/1902 7/27/1949
GUSTAFSON CARL JR 2 170A 1 12/17/1925 5/15/1993 COX USN
GUSTAFSON NANCY JANE 2 170A 2W1/2 NONE 12/16/1956
GUSTAFSON LOLA MAE 3 1/24/1930 3/16/1999
GUSTAFSON ESTHER 2 170A 4-5 4/8/1895 9/1/1982
GUSTAFSON LOLA MAE 3 1/24/1930 3/16/1999
GUSTAFSON CARL S 2 170A 5-6 9/25/1893 10/5/1954
SANDBERG ETHEL GUSTAFSON 2 170A 9 11/8/1913 8/15/1985
GUSTAFSON NELL L 2 170A 10-11 9/26/1903 7/7/1991
GUSTAFSON FRITZ W. 2 170A 12-11 2/17/1896 8/20/1980 PFC USARMY WW1 WW2
FELLERS SOPHIA L COUCH 2 170B 1 12/1/1901 5/13/1961
FELLERS CARL MARX 2 170B 2 6/24/1903 8/19/1971
JOHNSON ELLEN KIRBY 2 170B 3 4/16/1919 8/17/1984
RHODES HAZEL COOKE 2 171 7 9/18/1890 3/27/1976
COOKE HARRIET PHILLIPS 2 171 8-9 7/20/1869 9/9/1951
COOKE GEORGE HIRAM 2 171 9-10 8/20/1870 2/17/1951
COOKE ALICE L 2 171 11 9/25/1890 7/12/1988
COOKE TRAVIS C 2 171 12 1/15/1899 1/15/1971
TAYLOR MARY G 2 172 1 11/24/1912 4/21/1979
TAYLOR JANET 2 172 2 9/5/1881 1/28/1956
TAYLOR CHARLES 2 172 3 6/27/1882 2/19/1966
DUSEK EDWIN W 2 172 5 1910 1951
LLOYD AMANDA E 2 172 8 8/13/1902 NO DATE BUR 7/30/2003
LLOYD WILLIAM E 2 172 9 5/17/1892 11/11/1959 MM2 USN WW1
WOLFE RALPH LESLIE 2 173 12 1900 1953
HILL GRADY MOZEL 2 174 2 12/1/1921 11/18/1951 S1 USNR WW2
ENGELING GUS AUGUST 2 174 4 1/7/1918 12/13/1951
LEIFESTE MAUDE FLORIDA 2 174 5 2/4/1890 12/9/1979
LEIFESTE BEN C 2 174 6 7/7/1875 4/27/1957
HARRELL BLANCHE E 2 174 7 10/7/1888 9/7/1979
HARRELL JAMES T 2 174 8 1/8/1886 5/19/1952
SYLVESTER IDA 2 174 9 3/8/1887 10/30/1952
SYLVESTER THOMAS DELBERT 2 174 10 12/15/1882 1/9/1952
QUICK CALLIE EUNICE 2 174 11 12/1/1885 4/26/1965
QUICK WILLIAM O 2 174 12 6/6/1886 12/9/1951 SFC 312 REP UNIT MTC WW1
SANDAHL EDLA S 2 175 1 8/31/1884 7/8/1978
SANDAHL CARL A 2 175 2 7/6/1873 8/14/1955
ODOM VOLA MAE PHILLIPS 2 175 3 9/27/1907 1/16/1986
ODOM JAMIE MCCLATCHY 2 175 4 9/18/1902 10/23/1972
THORNHILL WETA T 2 175 5 1893 1980
THORNHILL DR GABRIEL FELDER 2 175 6 1890 1954
GREEVEN NELLIE 2 175 7 1881 1974
GREEVENS EMIL 2 175 8 1873 1954
GLASS HORACE 2 176 3 10/5/1916 7/27/1978
GLASS DAVID DOERING 2 176 4 9/1/1949 7/17/1972
ANGERSTEIN AUGUSTA 2 176 5 10/8/1884 10/15/1959
ANGERSTEIN WILLIAM F 2 176 6 2/18/1884 10/27/1966
MCCLUSKEY JANIS E 2 176 8 7/2/1953 7/6/1953
MCCLUSKEY GEORGE LEO 2 176 10 2/10/1910 8/11/1976
BREEDING EDNA GERTRUDE 2 176 11 1891 1966
BREEDING ROBERT M 2 176 12 1884 1961
HUBBARD CORA 2 177 1 1884 1960
HUBBARD JOHN CHARLES 2 177 2 1888 1975
MCCORD PENELOPE ANN 2 177 6W1/2 NO DATE 5/1/1955
PECK WARD M 2 177 7 11/12/1916 11/27/1971
PECK FREDA FRANCES B 2 177 8 3/16/1893 12/25/1976
PECK JOESPH E 2 177 9 1/21/1887 3/26/1961
PECK STEPHEN HUBBARD 2 177 12 7/22/1953 11/15/1954
MCLEOD MARGARET ALICE 2 177A 11 11/9/1876 9/16/1954
MCLEOD DANIEL ROWE 2 177A 12 4/8/1876 7/31/1947
KINNAN BETTY ANN CARRIER 2 177B 5 3/12/1920 10/8/1994
KINNAN ROBERT MACK 2 177B 6 8/18/1907 5/12/1992
LOCKLEAR AMBRUS T 2 178 1 3/2/1903 9/25/1986
SYLVESTER ELGIN RAY 2 178 3 1919 1978 USARMY
SYLVESTER FLORA LEE 2 178 4 12/28/1906 3/6/1997
SYLVESTER RALPH LENNIE 2 178 5 11/9/1907 7/5/1974
SANTA ANA ROMULO CRUZ 2 178 6 9/11/1898 9/17/1959
SANTA ANA ROMULO GALAN 2 178 8 12/18/1923 4/16/1975 USARMY WW2
GATTIS JOY HENSON 2 178 9 W 1/2 2/26/1940 11/30/1980
SMITH GAIL HENSON 2 178 10 1934 2001 FHM
LOCKLEAR ELLA RADER ARNOLD 2 178 11 8/11/1875 7/7/1953
LOCKLEAR CLYDE C 2 178 12 5/23/1909 5/30/1951
MILLNER ALVIN O 2 178 13 11/16/1912 6/27/1985
MILLNER DOROTHY MAE 2 178 14 4/10/1919 9/20/1977
MILLNER DON F 2 178 15 1/29/1922 11/8/1955 MSGT 189 ORD DEP CO WW2
MILLNER LORA F 2 178 16 111/27/1890 12/24/1978
MILLNER WM ANDREW 2 178 17 1/29/1887 8/23/1973
SWENSON NANCY D 2 178 19 1875 1952
SWENSON JOHN E 2 178 20 1865 1956
MOORE HENRY L JR 2 178 22 3/30/1917 11/29/1951 TSGT 34INF 24INF DIV WW2
ELLIS MARY EMMA L 2 178 23 1886 1965
ELLIS JESSE M 2 178 24 1883 1951
COOLEY MARIAN VIOLA 2 179 2 4/5/1909 6/23/1988
SANTA ANA ANTONIO G 2 179 3 1934 1982 PVT USARMY KOREA
CARLSON OSCAR 2 179 4 1878 1955
HILL LUCAS V JR 2 179 6 9/15/1920 7/26/1952
COOLEY JIMMIE E 2 179 7 1918 1950
COOLEY ROBERT 2 179 8 2/27/1897 10/20/1981
MCCLUSKEY EVA SIMPSON 2 179 9 1884 1968
MCCLUSKEY WM L 2 179 10 1872 1952
VICKERS LORENE P 2 179 11 1900 1975
VICKERS ARTHUR LEE 2 179 12 1890 1951
LEE ROBERT E 2 180 1 10/20/1902 3/17/1922
FRAZIER ROBERT LEE 2 180 4 W 1/2 3/18/1953 3/19/1953
EAVES INFANT 2 180 W1/2 5 NO STONE BUR 11/28/1967
MCCAVICK DONALD WILLIAM 2 180 6 NO DATE BUR 6/25/1951
LEE DONEY EDNA 2 180 7 7/12/1882 8/8/1950
LEE WILLIAM HAYWOOD 2 180 8 1/25/1878 1/23/1956
PALMIE VALESKA M 2 180 10 NO STONE BUR 6/18/1952
WOOLSEY ESTELLA GLOSZ 2 180 11 3/11/1886 2/1/1965
WOOLSEY JESSIE MATTHAIS 2 180 12 11/29/1871 11/10/1955
STAHL BLANCHE L 2 181 1 1922 1952
MAYES ROSA A 2 181 3 12/5/1883 8/13/1963
MAYES JAMES HUNT 2 181 4 5/30/1881 9/16/1958
BLACKSTONE MARTHA LENA H 2 181 5 1/4/1885 12/4/1977
BLACKSTONE WILLIAM ROBERT 2 181 6 1/6/1873 1/8/1951
BARNES LOTTIE F 2 181 7 12/6/1887 11/13/1950
BARNES GEORGE R 2 181 8 1/9/1880 7/22/1953
WOOLSEY JEWELL 2 181 9 1906 1982
WOOLSEY JOHN L 2 181 10 1901 1952
HUDDLESTON LURA ANN 2 181 11 1884 1950
HUDDLESTON JOHN A 2 181 12 1884 1966
PETERSON ELFRIEDA LOUISE 2 182 2-3 9/4/1908 8/4/1974
WILLIAMS MORRIS WALTER JR 2 182 7 12/24/1929 9/16/1953 LT USAF
WILLIAMS THELMA M 2 182 8-9 8/8/1904 3/28/1985
WILLIAMS MORRIS W SR 2 182 9-10 1/20/1902 11/25/1957
JACKSON MELBA H 2 183 1 1/7/1912 8/26/2002
JACKSON ARDEN E 2 183 2 9/5/1915 4/7/2001
JACKSON LYNN E 2 183 3 10/10/1917 9/7/1984 WW2
CHAPMAN MARY JANE 2 183 4 1928 1959
SCHUPP DEWEY ALLEN 2 183 6 3/23/1927 6/23/1969 FN USARMY WW2
JACKSON NELLIE E 2 183 7 8/18/1887 4/8/1975
JACKSON C EVETT 2 183 8 8/15/1882 5/20/1949
HAWORTH EDWENA 2 183 9 9/25/1918 11/7/1998
MONTGOMERY WILLIAM O 2 183 10 1/1/1916 6/7/1997 AS USN WW2
COLEMAN WINNIE 2 183 11 No Date 1995
SCHUPP VICTOR H 2 183 12 4/25/1905 9/2/1970
BEST WM LINWOOD JR 2 184 1 9/6/1942 5/9/1960
BEST FRANCES ELOWESE 2 184 2 12/6/1916 7/12/2001
BEST WILLIAM L BILL 2 184 3 5/30/1914 1/25/2002
GRIFFITH FLOYE CHANDLER 2 184 4 12/7/1911 NO DATE BUR 2/13/2002
GRIFFITH HERBERT DOYLE SR 2 184 5 12/25/1902 11/29/1994
SMITH DONNA KAY 2 184 W 1/2 7 3/10/1959 6/30/1959
MILLER LOIS 2 184 8 11/14/1919 1/17/1997
MILLER DAVID P 2 184 9 9/10/1923 4/25/1959
GRIFFITH EFFIE MCBRIDE 2 184 10-11 4/14/1878 4/9/1969
GRIFFITH JOSEPH M 2 184 11-12 12/15/1876 3/17/1948
BEARD IRENE B 2 185 1 6/2/1907 12/20/1995
BEARD JAMES THOMAS SR 2 185 2 6/21/1907 3/1/1960
MCJIMSEY LENORA NODNIS 2 185 3 6/16/1898 6/5/1975
MCJIMSEY ROBERT H 2 185 4 7/23/1888 5/17/1958
GEBAUER LILLIE 2 185 5 1908 1985
GEBAUER FRED 2 185 6 1902 1958
MONTGOMERY CORA 2 185 7 7/9/1883 5/8/1957
MONTGOMERY JOHN TOM 2 185 8 6/28/1885 10/30/1969
WELLMER GRACE A 2 185 9 2/5/1886 NO DATE BUR 7/22/1981
WELLMER WILLIAM EDW 2 185 10 7/28/1877 12/14/1966
BEARD IDA ELIZABETH 2 185 11 1913 1977
BEARD WALLACE E 2 185 12 1905 1957
MONTGOMERY BEULAH D 2 185A 1 12/27/1892 9/17/1962
LEA BERNICE M 2 185A 2 9/1/1895 4/4/1972
LEA HOWARD AUGUST 2 185A 3 1/17/1891 2/18/1962
CASPARIS JAMES NOLAN 2 185A 4- 5 1894 1947
CASPARIS MARGARET JACKSON 2 185A 6-5 11/6/1899 11/9/1984
GRUESEN BLANCHE 2 185A 7-8 2/19/1905 11/29/1954
GRUESEN LEO ALBERT 2 185A 8-9 11/2/1894 7/11/1966 PFC MG CO 14INF 36 DIV WW1
JACKSON MAGGIE VIOLA 2 186 1 4/18/1894 NODATE BUR 2/13/2002
JACKSON WILLIAM CARL 2 186 2 8/3/1895 1/15/1957
LUSK MABEL 2 186 3 1879 1958
SWINNEY VIRGIE D 2 186 4 5/16/1904 12/2/1977
SWINNEY WILBURN W 2 186 5 11/6/1899 11/9/1984
PHILLIPS RHEA COPPER SWINNEY 2 186 6 10/20/1913 10/9/1976
BLAYLOCK THELMA G 2 186 7 2/27/1905 10/11/1977
BLAYLOCK JIMMIE V 2 186 8 3/31/1908 1/24/1997
DANFORTH MARIE LUSK 2 186 9 1905 1959
BEARD JAMES THOMAS JR 2 186 10 11/21/1926 7/21/1971 PVT USARMY
CROW JEFFERSON C 2 186 12 10/4/1920 2/7/1983
MEYER RUTH 2 186A 2 NO STONE BUR 2/3/1997
WILSON GUY TROXELL 2 186A 3 2/23/1910 6/5/1971 PFC USARMY W2
RICHEY HATTIE PORTER 2 186A 7 11/3/1892 2/8/1963
PORTER BIRDIE E 2 186A 8 4/26/1895 1/4/1960
PORTER MISS CORDIE C 2 186A 9 3/3/1890 12/18/1949
PENNINGTON VIOLA M 2 187 1 1/22/1886 7/6/1972
PENNINGTON CLAUDE A 2 187 2 9/16/1883 12/22/1956
KAMP RUBY BENNER 2 187 3 10/11/1919 NO DATE BUR 1/30/2003
KAMP JOHN WILLIAM JR 2 187 4 8/19/1903 11/16/1983
KAMP ADDIE 2 187 5 2/4/1871 4/3/1958
KAMP JOHN W 2 187 6 10/14/1871 11/7/1956
PITTS ZUMA A 2 187 7 9/1/1887 NO DATE BUR 1/11/1974
PITTS HOOD 2 187 8 9/7/1879 8/19/1962
JAMES PEGGY PITTS 2 187 9 9/15/1913 6/17/1958
JAMES EDWARD A 2 187 10 8/30/1909 11/1/1975 CPL AAF WW2
JAMES MARY JONES 2 187 11 1909 1986
HEINTZE LULA GREENLEES 2 187 12 2/2/1889 3/27/1979
SIMMANK ADOLPH O 2 188 1 6/22/1989 7/20/1956
SIMMANK MILDRED JEANETTE 2 188 2 12/29/1967 10/24/1969
POPE ELOISE COX 2 188 3 11/8/1909 6/2/1979
POPE HARRY LEE 2 188 4 6/27/1906 4/3/1979 CPL USARMY WW2
SIMS MARGARET SCOTT DOBBS 2 188 5 1883 1957
SIMS ELMER RICHARD 2 188 6 1883 1973
KING ANNIE M LIGHTFOOT 2 188 7 5/16/1884 2/17/1973
KING MATHEW BURT 2 188 8 7/13/1887 2/10/1959
SMITH JAMES BUCHANAN 2 188 10 5/6/1893 6/9/1966
WEBB IDA ANN 2 188 11 1888 1957
WEBB HENRY J 2 188 12 1887 1960
REID ANN 2 189 1-2 1884 1951
REID GEORGE W 2 189 2-3 NO STONE BUR 10/26/1950
REICH HAZEL B 2 189 4-5 10/8/1900 1/21/1956
REICH HUGH D 2 189 5-6 6/30/1892 11/22/1961
CUNNINGHAM MILTON EMERY SR 2 189 8-9 1894 1951
KING DOUGLAS A 2 189 11 7/5/1916 10/1/1990
LIGHTFOOT SARAH ANN 2 189 12 2/20/1861 7/19/1935
MCVEY PEARL MRS 2 190 1 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1982
SANDERS MARGARET T 2 190 2 9/23/1901 9/17/1951
SANDERS RUFUS BOTELER 2 190 3 12/23/1901 7/12/1985
CLEMENTS JULIA ESTELLE 2 190 4-5 7/23/1884 5/22/1957
CLEMENTS JOEL I 2 190 5-6 8/20/1882 12/13/1966
GRUNT LILLIAN VIOLET 2 190 7 1901 1976
GRUNT JOSEPH J 2 190 8 1883 1952
FRIEDRICH LILLY LOUISE 2 190 9 5/19/1903 6/13/1973
FRIEDRICH OTTO M SR 2 190 10 8/10/1899 7/23/1979
FRIEDRICH BERTHA E 2 190 11 1875 1951
FREDRICH EWALD 2 190 12 1874 1953
LEE RALPH F 2 191 2 2/2/1900 4/1/1950
CHANCELLOR HATCHER M 2 191 4 6/29/1916 5/21/1950 SGT 136 REPL BN AVN WW2
JARVIS ZOIELEE B 2 191 5 2/15/1895 10/30/1953
JARVIS HENRY ALMA 2 191 6 10/30/1872 1/12/1952
HOVIS MILTON EUGENE 2 191 9 1923 1977 BM2 USNAVY WW2
HOVIS ROGER DALE 2 191 10 10/8/1930 3/8/1985 CPL USARMY KOREA
HOVIS LUCILLE C 2 191 11 5/11/1897 5/20/1993
HOVIS WM E 2 191 12 7/21/1894 10/17/1951 PFC 9 MOTOR SUP TN WW1
CHALBERG MATHILDA P LARSON 2 192 1 1877 1958
CHALBERG ALBERT C 2 192 2 1872 1951
HALL ELSA M REED 2 192 3 2/18/1898 11/19/1977
HALL WILLARD THOMAS 2 192 4 1/20/1900 4/26/1979
JOHNSON LILLIE S 2 192 5 9/16/1902 10/26/1982
JOHNSON ALBERT JOHN 2 192 6 8/10/1880 3/4/1951
HOUSTON IRA HANSFORD 2 192 8 12/23/1912 9/4/1995
BACON PAULINE 2 192 11 NO STONE BUR 3/14/1998
COUNTS MARSHALL N 2 192 12 1905 1951
CARR JESSIE VIOLA 2 193 2 NO STONE BUR 7/3/1976
CARR JAMES H 2 193 4 1887 1953
BOFFING GLADYS MAE SIMS 2 193 5 1883 1952
ROUNDTREE MAUDINE M 2 193 6-7 8/14/1906 1/11/1993
ROUNTREE LEONARD C 2 193 7-8 7/4/1905 5/6/1952
PASCHALL JOHN E 2 193 10 12/24/1894 9/18/1951
RAUBER ANNIE H 2 193 11 1900 1951
RAUBER HUGO SR 2 193 12 1889 1967
REICHERT BERTHA C 2 193 14 12/17/1902 10/28/1979
CROW FAIRY J 2 193 17 1/3/1893 10/31/1975
CROW LUTHER A 2 193 18 2/23/1893 1/4/1966
CARTER VIOLA PARKER SCOTT 2 193 19 1/24/1915 8/2/1971
LARVIN ROBERT LYNN (BUD) 2 193 20 5/22/1884 9/17/1952
WEBER MILDRED MARZEE COUNTS 2 193 21 11/26/1907 NO DATE BUR 9/30/1976
WEBER CHARLES OTTO 2 193 22 7/6/1905 2/6/1953
CAIN BLANCHE CAMERON 2 193 23 10/20/1876 8/18/1961
CAIN CHARLIE P 2 193 24 2/18/1870 12/15/1952
EAVES PAULINE LUCILLE 2 194 2 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1982
EAVES JAMES MILLS SR 2 194 3 7/16/1908 9/9/1968
BARKER ANNA L SADLER 2 194 4 3/9/1903 4/20/1990
BARKER HERBERT STEPHEN 2 194 5 11/13/1902 12/22/1952
ROBB ROLAND RAY 2 194 6 3/9/1925 8/1/1974 PFC US ARMY
ROBB SUSAN 2 194 7 1/21/1948 2/4/1951
THOMAS IRENE 2 194 8 1903 1980 FHM
THOMAS BERTRAM L JR 2 194 9 1932 1951
CASEY CARIE 2 194 10 FACE DOWN BUR 4/22/1963
CASEY ARTHUR U 2 194 11 FACE DOWN BUR 5/28/1953
ALLEN CARRIE MISS 2 194 12 NO STONE BUR 9/2/1952
HANRETTA A T DR 2 194 14 11/6/1902 8/23/1952
MCNEAL WILLO M GRAHAM 2 194 15 8/1/1884 7/12/1963
MCNEAL WM WALLACE 2 194 16 2/11/1885 2/17/1959
MILLER SOPHIE FRIEDA 2 194 17 10/5/1882 12/16/1966
MILLER BENNIE H MEMORY 2 194 6/7/1916 2/22/1945 PFC
MILLER FREDERICK WILLIAM 2 194 18 7/15/1879 7/16/1950
MAYES JAMES COKE 2 195 1-2 9/6/1872 8/8/1957
MAYES SARAH INEZ 2 195 2-3 1/19/1874 10/19/1974
REYNOLDS IRENE MAYES 2 195 3-4 1/16/1908 8/15/1978
MAYES ALLEN RHEA 2 195 7-8 3/9/1915 9/3/1950 CSK USNR WW2
MAYES ALBERT KEALY 2 195 9-8 1/11/1903 9/10/1990
LEE CLARENCE E 2 196 1 8/22/1909 3/31/1964 SGT 1537 BU AAF WW2
“CROFFORD BOBBIE GEORGE “”Tiny””J” 2 196 2 7/22/1929 5/28/1950
VALDES HATTIE MARIE 2 196 3 1903 1976
DAVIDSON MARY JANE 2 196 4 1868 1957
LACKEY STELLA M 2 196 5 1875 1952
LACKEY FRANCIS M 2 196 6 1867 1952
MILES RAY 2 196 9 NO STONE BUR 5/29/1950
MILLER LAWRENCE JAY 2 196 10 10/22/1897 9/5/1954
RUSSELL THOMAS FRANKLIN 2 196 12 9/5/1891 3/16/1950
JONES GRACE 2 197 3 12/1/1892 9/16/1961
JONES MARTIN S 2 197 4 1/24/1888 8/14/1951
SCHNEIDER BRUNHILDA FRITHIOF 2 197 7 2/7/1880 11/7/1950
FRITHIOF MARIE CHARLOTTE 2 197 8 11/11/1899 5/23/1975
STRICKLAND LORA LEE 2 197 9 1896 1951
STRICKLAND JOHN D 2 197 10 1891 NO DATE BUR 11/9/1966
DAVIS ERMA S. 2 197 11 4/20/1888 9/16/1977
DAVIS CHARLES L 2 197 12 NO DATE 5./14/1950
DEMPSEY BERTHA HENRIETTA 2 198 10-11 7/11/1880 8/27/1977
DEMPSEY WATSON A J (JACK) 2 198 11-12 1/13/1880 11/25/1953
MITCHELL LINDSEY ANNE 2 199 6W1/2 11/5/1957 8/15/1958
GOODNIGHT RUTH V DEMPSEY 2 199 7-8 6/5/1917 4/9/1957
MITCHELL MAUDE CASPARIS 2 199 11 1/18/1888 1/14/1980
MITCHELL ALBERT CLAIR 2 199 12 5/31/1876 4/26/1949
NEWMAN VELMA DORA H 2 200 1 1914 1956
CONNOLLY THOMAS JOSEPH 2 200 3 11/1/1910 2/23/1988 CAPT US ARMY WW2
MARTIN SAMUEL EDGAR 2 200 4 11/10/1902 1/13/1975
WEAVER LEO 2 200 6 5/2/1919 4/1/1980 PFC USMC WW2
ROBINSON MARY ELLEN BROWNELL 2 200 7 2/17/1890 11/15/1956
ROBINSON JAMES S MALCOLM 2 200 8FT 1/22/1928 5/15/1998
ROBINSON MARSHALL M 2 200 8 3/24/1889 7/25/1962
MARTIN MARY E 2 200 9 1882 1966
MARTIN SAMUEL ARTHUR 2 200 10 1872 1956
WEAVER BETTIE C 2 200 11 11/21/1898 9/23/1962
WEAVER DONAL LEWIS 2 200 12 10/21/1898 4/4/1957
HOLLOWAY FLOY M 2 201 4 3/31/1907 4/8/1985
HOLLOWAY FRANCK MARIAN 2 201 5 7/3/1908 11/2/1971
MARTIN SADYE H JOHNSON 2 201 6 3/6/1904 1/23/1984
AZAR MRS LATIFA MIKE 2 201 7 1903 1946
SMITH AMELIA 2 201 10 1878 1964
SMITH JAMES 2 201 11 1871 1933
SMITH ELVES LLOYD 2 201 12 7/28/1903 4/12/1992
HAGOOD JIM T 2 202 5 12/31/1914 6/11/1959
WINDSOR CHARLES HUGH 2 202 6 6/27/1935 5/22/1960
DOUGLAS WORTIE YANTIS MRS 2 202 7-8 1881 1951
DOUGLAS DAVID FULTON 2 202 8-9 1887 1957
WHITE ERNA HULDA OTELLIA 2 202 10-11 FACE DOWN BUR 6/8/1975
WHITE FRANK E 2 202 11-12 FACE DOWN BUR 9/24/1954
HOWELL NANNIE S 2 202A 1 4/22/1889 12/30/1979
HOWELL CHAPPEL W 2 202A 2 3/19/1884 4/20/1960
FIZER BLANCHE A 2 202A 3 1891 1967
FIZER WM SPROLL 2 202A 4 1887 1959
“WHITE HERMAN KELLY “”SONNIE””” 2 202A 8 10/23/1934 3/10/1972
MOSS BELLE R 2 203 1 4/29/1884 3/27/1956
MOSS HOMER W 2 203 2 9/23/1882 2/21/1973
ISCHY OPHIE NEELEY 2 203 3 1891 1956
ISCHY ERNEST CHARLESS 2 203 4 1874 1969
SAMPLE ELSIE 2 203 5 1900 1956
PHILLIPS GEORGIA G 2 203 6 1861 1957
BANKS KATHERINE ANN 2 203 7-8 NO DATES BUR 11/13/1954
COMNINOS DENNIS 2 203 10 1886 1960
ISCHY EUEL PHILLIP 2 203 12 9/16/1900 4/2/1968 AS 30CO 165 DEP BRIG WW1
RAGSDALE MYRTLE SUTHERLAND 2 204 2 6/27/1890 8/24/1959
RAGSDALE MARY JEWEL 2 204 3 1919 1997 FHM
GROSDIDIER EMMA H 2 204 7 11/19/1880 4/17/1963
GROSDIDIER MARVIN A 2 204 8 6/28/1873 8/13/1955
MOORE RALPH LANE 2 204 9 12/23/1941 1/6/1956
COURTNEY GLEN W JR DDS 2 204 11-12 7/18/1923 8/13/1955
EAVES ETTA MARCELLA MILLS 2 205 1 1872 1967
EAVES JAMES T 2 205 2 1865 1950
LUCKSINGER ALICE ELIZ 2 205 3 6/27/1883 3/17/1960
LUCKSINGER HENRY 2 205 4 7/13/1881 11/20/1950
GARDNER ISABELL SUTHERLAND 2 205 5W 1/2 4/17/1894 8/6/1986
GARDNER STEPHEN S 2 205 6 1/12/1896 9/2/1950 MUS 133 FLD ART 36 DIV WW1
DAUDE EMMA A 2 205 7 6/8/1887 2/10/1951
DAUDE EUGENE W 2 205 8 7/9/1884 1/3/1967
TURNER MRS TEXIE 2 205 9-10 10/4/1881 3/19/1951
TURNER LEROY LIONEL 2 205 10SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/30/1978
GARDNER BERNICE V 2 205 12 11/26/1901 9/18/1999
HIGGINS MATTIE ORR 2 206 1 10/21/1885 3/29/1968
HIGGINS MICHAEL F 2 206 2 9/2/1879 11/16/1950
WORDEN GLADYS EMILY 2 206 3 4/6/1904 7/26/1996
WORDEN P JAMES PEARL 2 206 4 10/12/1892 4/18/1951 CTM USN WW1/WW2
COX NEVA 2 206 5 1888 1970
COX JOSEPH MCDANIEL 2 206 6 1882 1951
BOSTOCK HARRIET M 2 206 7 4/6/1899 3/26/1952
BASTOCK WILLIAM F 2 206 8 8/19/1884 10/20/1958
BARNES RUTH ESTELLE O 2 206 9 1909 1984
BARNES GEORGE F 2 206 10 1907 1950
PELPHREY CARRIE BEATRICE 2 206 11 1889 1970
PELPHREY JAMES D 2 206 12 1891 1950
CARR WM ALLEN 2 207 2 1912 1959
CARR ALBIE FLORENCE 2 207 3 1897 1955
CARR JOHN THOMAS 2 207 4 9/19/1894 10/3/1973
MERGELE MINNIE MAE S 2 207 5 1887 1975
MERGELE HERBERT C 2 207 6 1891 1962
EVERTON EDWARD MARION 2 207 7 1874 1952
EVERTON ETTA JANE 2 207 8 1872 1954
TURNER ISAIAH 2 207 9 1/4/1902 8/4/1951
TURNER ZORA 2 207 10 NO DATE FHM BUR 11/28/1988
MILLS JOSEPH E 2 207 12 NO STONE BUR 1/18/1951
DOWD SARAH ALICE 2 207 13 11/10/1882 2/18/1967
DOWD LOUIS HENRY 2 207 14 7/9/1903 3/31/1950 PHM1 USNR WW2
JENNER KATHERINE CASTELLO 2 207 16 3/31/1893 9/14/1984
MAGEN ROY 2 207 18 1900 1955
MUNSON EDNA GAGE 2 207 19 1921 2003 FHM
MUNSON NEAL A 2 207 20 6/8/1958 11/10/1986
GAGE GARY WAYNE 2 207 21 6/4/1942 4/18/1987
GAGE JAMES REAGAN 2 207 22 1/10/1918 2/28/1953
RAINWATER NORMA E STERNENBERG 2 207 23 12/30/1868 3/18/1957
NORD ELOF E 2 207 26 9/6/1913 9/17/1952
MAULTSBY LUCY RAY LONG 2 207 27 1892 1975
MAULTSBY JOHN RICHARD 2 207 28 1889 1951
CLEVELAND EMILY JUNE 2 208 2 1/15/1916 9/3/1980
SEPEDA ARTHUR J 2 208 4 8/22/1889 3/20/1981
GARZA HORTENSIA R 2 208 5 2/28/1874 2/12/1953
HERNANDEZ DELFINA GARZA 2 208 6 3/20/1886 2/13/1976
NOE EMMA T 2 208 7 1885 1974
NOE LONNIE EDGAR 2 208 8 1882 1973
HORNBERGER MARY ELIZABETH 2 208 9 12/12/1886 4/13/1967
HORNBURGER WILLIAM PETER 2 208 10 9/2/1881 4/22/1952
MOLER CLEAVIE R 2 208 11 1893 1977
MOLER HAROLD S COL 2 208 12 1897 1951 COL WW1/WW2
MCARTHUR DANIEL E 2 208 13 9/27/1868 6/15/1954 PVT CO1 1REGT TX INF SPAM
CLEVELAND GLEVIS W DR 2 208 14 8/21/1914 11/9/1972
DAVIS JACK MAURY 2 208 15 1928 1996
THORNTON LORENE NOE 2 208 16 1906 1968
CHASE IDA B STERNENBERG 2 208 17 8/22/1871 5/31/1958
JENNER ETHEL B 2 208 18-19 FACE DOWN BUR 5/5/1952
JENNER FRANK HERBERT 2 208 19-20 FACE DOWN BUR 2/7/1978
FRASER MARION WOODLEY BAKER 2 208 21 12/18/1892 10/28/1977 DAR
FRASER LOUIS STANISLAUS 2 208 22 11/12/1867 4/12/1951
WRIGHT THELMA CORLEY 2 208 23 1897 1951
WRIGHT FRANK 2 208 24 1894 1962
WALLACE ETTA HANEY 2 209 1 4/20/1907 6/11/1985
WALLACE ROBERT LESLIE 2 209 2 4/13/1906 1/8/1987
EKSTROM NELLIE C 2 209 3 12/12/1886 4/13/1978
EKSTROM AUGUST NATHANIEL 2 209 4 3/31/1886 10/19/1956
CURTIS OLLIE JONES 2 209 5 1896 1959
CURTIS REV H T DD 2 209 6 1884 1961
WALLACE ELSIE M 2 209 7 6/23/1901 1/3/1951
WALLACE LUBERT J 2 209 8 8/23/1904 11/29/1979
GREEN HULDA MARIE 2 209 9 5/23/1886 4/20/1964
GREEN EARNEST F 2 209 10 12/14/1887 7/3/1951
GLISSMAN PEARL M 2 209 11 10/6/1902 2/14/1884
BEAGLE JOSEPH L 2 210 1 NO STONE BUR 12/1/1955
MEYERS JOSEPH DONALD 2 210 2 11/24/1930 9/14/1951 CPL 2BN 1 MAR DIV KOREA
LANGE MONROE E 2 210 6 7/18/1921 10/10/1977 SGT USARMY WW2
STROUD GLADYS KING 2 210 7 11/27/1906 3/6/1984
STROUD JOHN THOMAS 2 210 8 8/31/1950 9/29/1950
SMALLWOOD MABYL 2 210 9 1913 1980 FHM
MEISSNER MATILDA 2 210 12 4/14/1861 7/9/1950
TAYLOR THELMA LOUISE 2 212 1 12/7/1913 10/21/1993
HARSCH VIRGINIA GERTRUDE 2 212 2 7/17/1891 1/12/1978
HARSCH ERNEST C 2 212 3 6/18/1890 3/6/1979
ELAM CORA ALICE 2 212 4-5 1889 1968
ELAM ARTHUR LEE 2 212 5-6 1875 1955
BOWEN MARY ALICE 2 212 7-8 1883 1965
BOWEN WOODIE A 2 212 8-9 1884 1967
VAN NIEL DEAN R 2 212 11 8/29/1927 2/2/1996 USMC WW2
VAN NIEL ROBT W 2 212 12 1906 1954
PASCHE LILLIE A F 2 214 1 7/21/1892 3/6/1980
PASCHE HENRY J 2 214 2 8/29/1882 5/1/1955
SUNDBERG HANNA S 2 214 3 1872 1959
SUNDBERG JOHN F 2 214 4 1877 1956
WHITIS WILLIE LEE JERNIGAN 2 214 5 11/18/1902 11/23/1988
WHITIS JOHN HANCOCK JR 2 214 6 6/4/1899 3/16/1956
CULBREATH CLEO SMITH 2 214 7 1907 1993
CULBREATH JAMES GLENWOOD 2 214 8 1908 1955
LOUNSBURY RUTH W 2 214 9-10 1891 1955
LOUNSBURY STANLEY H 2 214 10-11 1885 1967
MAGEE JAMES MURRAY 2 214 12 1/18/1891 6/23/1955
FUQUAY JOHNNY 2 215 2 1915 1976
FUQUAY DORIS JACKSON 2 215 3 1917 1959
HARRISON MARY JANE FUQUAY 2 215 4 1882 1956
SANDERS B BLANCHE 2 215 5 2/17/1887 12/13/1955
SANDERS WM BAXTER 2 215 6 10/19/1891 7/23/1970
HOLBROOK GROVER DOUGLAS 2 215 11 12/26/1887 9/10/1956
YANTIS MARY A SELLER 2 215 12 1869 1957
SMITH BESSIE G 2 215A 1 3/19/1888 2/19/1975
MAKEMSON ERA NOEMA SWINNEY 2 215A 2 1/8/1900 1993 STONE AND FHM
MAKEMSON GEO EARNEST 2 215A 3 10/15/1889 3/4/1965
FREDERICK MARGARET J 2 215A 4 1909 NO DATE BUR 7/21/1989
TROUSDALE ROSS FOSTER 2 215A 5 6/24/1896 2/27/1957 PFC 398 SVC UNIT MTC WW1
ACUFF STEPHEN ESTELLA 2 216 1 1874 1953
ACUFF LEE CHARLES 2 216 2 1870 1954
DOYLE ELIZABETH E 2 216 3-4CTR NO STONE BUR 8/14/1953
BELL MARGARET E 2 216 5 6/2/1887 8/3/1962
BELL EMERY 2 216 6 8/28/1884 8/6/1964
BEASLEY ANNA ELIZABETH 2 216 7 1877 1960
BEASLEY HERBERT H 2 216 8 1873 1953
BLACKMAN LUCY 2 216 9 1901 1982
BLACKMAN WARREN W 2 216 10 1902 1953
GUSTAFSON ELLEN 2 216 11 2/14/1881 3/6/1957
GUSTAFSON A EDWARD 2 216 12 2/2/1880 12/12/1952
LEOBETTER LEONA MAE 2 216A 1 6/27/1895 6/2/1987
LEDBETTER JAMES ROBERT 2 216A 2 9/22/1887 12/19/1952
PARK WM JAY 2 216A 4 7/12/1897 2/7/1953
SHAW ALICE S 2 216A 5 1880 1954
SHAW JOHN F 2 216A 6 1880 1962
RAGSDALE CORDIE S 2 216A 7 6/13/1875 1/2/1962
RAGSDALE JESSE HUGH 2 216A 8 8/18/1873 3/19/1954
HOWARD LEE R 2 216A 10 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1954
BYBEE LENA L 2 217 1 12/10/1887 11/18/1952
BYBEE OLLIE EDW 2 217 2 10/31/1882 7/29/1970
BYBEE FRANK WEST 2 217 3 2/9/1905 11/10/1956
DONALD DIXIE WAID 2 217 4 9/29/1902 6/17/1966
MCCROCKLIN NANCY E 2 217 5 5/8/1891 3/26/1976
MCCROCKLIN ANDREW J 2 217 6 1/8/1879 12/5/1952
VANDER MEER JOHN JR 2 217 8 2/26/1925 12/14/1952 2LT 3501 BASE UNIT AF WW2
VANDER MEER MELVIN 2 217 9 8/9/1928 12/14/1952
MORRIS LENNIE AGNES 2 217 12 11/17/1892 2/11/1954
WALLACE WILLIAM S 2 218 1 5/31/1878 2/5/1954 COOK CO F 28 RGT INF TX INF
WARREN DAISY W 2 218 2-3 3/6/1877 4/12/1952
WARREN JOHN M 2 218 3-4 10/26/1871 2/21/1956
ALEXANDER HAZEL LUCILLE 2 218 5 4/9/1904 3/24/1971
ALEXANDER ROBERT H 2 218 6 7/7/1899 9/26/1952
NASH MARY EUGENIA 2 218 7 9/13/1890 6/17/1970
NASH ROY DEFOREST 2 218 8 11/18/1889 6/11/1954 CPL 14 SER CO SIG WW1
WILSON MARY EARNESTINE 2 218 9 NO STONE BUR 10/22/1954
MARTIN NORAH ELIZABETH 2 218 10 1898 1987
HARKINS DELLA 2 218 11 FACE DOWN BUR 2/9/1975
HARKINS ERNEST E 2 218 12 FACE DOWN BUR 9/1/1962
STROBURG ELIZABETH 2 219 1W 1902 2003 FHM
MCINTYRE ROBERT HICKS 2 219 2 12/23/1936 6/28/1999
MCINTYRE ROBERT C 2 219 3 10/10/1899 3/14/1953
MAYBIN MINNIE JANE 2 219 4 5/13/1887 10/18/1952
FELSING STELLA E 2 219 5 10/29/1898 12/16/1996
FELSING WILLIAM AUGUST 2 219 6 5/19/1891 10/5/1952
OATES CORENE HUMPHREY 2 219 7 6/29/1896 10/7/1981
OATES ARTHUR EDWARD 2 219 8 7/24/1888 3/24/1953 1SGT BTRY 131 FLD ARTY WW1
BROWN ZELMA D 2 219A 2 1909 1976
BROWN JAMES ELBERT 2 219A 3 1901 1975
BURWELL HALBERT 2 219A 4 1879 1955
OWENS LEO EMERY 2 219A 5 8/24/1927 12/16/1952 SSGT 27 AIR BASE GPAF KOREA
ELLAS WINNIE HELEN C 2 219A 6 6/25/1912 3/20/1954
ELLAS ALONZO CHARLES 2 219A 7 10/31/1896 3/29/1969
LEWIS MILES C 2 219A 8 7/7/1885 3/10/1953
MILLS TRUDIE 2 219A 9 1/7/1912 1/7/1996
HOLLOWAY VIDA HALL 2 219B 1 1/12/1900 2/8/1986
HOLLOWAY JAMES G JR 2 219B 2 8/26/1906 8/14/1986
MILLER MATTIE BLANCHE 2 219B 3 6/3/1903 1/4/1954
MILLER JOE T 2 219B 4 6/17/1899 6/17/1985
JESTER LUCILE 2 219B 5 1884 1953
JESTER WM S 2 219B 6 1883 1959
SIMMONS ADA RICHARDS 2 219B 7-8 6/1/1895 9/2/1969
SIMMONS WALTER B 2 219B 8-9 9/11/1896 9/1/1953 Y1 USN WW1
TADLOCK CLARA ANNIE 2 219B 10-11 3/22/1877 3/27/1971
TADLOCK WILL BAKEMAN 2 219B 11-12 1/5/1879 1/25/1954
JOHNSON THOMAS H 2 220 1 1877 1954
FENNER CORA 2 220 2 1886 1966
FENNER LEE 2 220 3 1889 1963
LONGORIA CECIL 2 220 4 1888 1953
MILAM LORA 2 220 5 4/19/1900 12/21/1995
MILAM ALVIN A 2 220 6 6/29/1898 11/1/1953
“BOURKE C K “”BUTCH””” 2 220 7 1905 1954
BOURKE LULA BELL 2 220 8 2/12/1878 11/29/1959
GEE MAUDE 2 220 10 NO STONE BUR 7/23/1974
CRAWFORD ETHEL 2 220 11 NO STONE BUR 7/6/1983
CRAWFORD OLIVER B 2 220 12 NO STONE BUR 10/30/1967
EVANS FRANCES A LOUNSBURY 2 220A 1 6/26/1921 1/16/1975
JACOBSON ETHEL 2 220A 2 1909 1964
JACOBSON ELMER RUDOLPH 2 220A 3 1897 1976
COBB KENNETH GLEN 2 220A 4 7/2/1954 7/3/1954
JOHNSON ANN S 2 220A 5-6 1888 1977
JOHNSON THOMAS H 2 220A 6 1877 1954
MILLER SARAH E 2 220A 8 1876 1967
ADDCOX ADDIE LEE 2 220A 9 1898 1987
ADDCOX CHARLIE J 2 220A 10 1886 1954
CLARK REBECCA BEXLEY 2 220A 11 11/13/1943 3/28/1985
BAXLEY GEORGE CARROLL 2 220A 12 10/22/1898 3/30/1954
BARNES INFANT SON 2 221 1 7/16/1953 7/17/1953
CARLSTRAND VICTOR C 2 221 2 1875 1954
CORLEY ALPHA N 2 221 3 1902 1992
CORLEY THOMAS H 2 221 4 1896 1955
WORLEY ANNIE ELIZABETH MYERS 2 221 5 1897 1979
WORLEY REUBIN I 2 221 6 1899 1953
SMITH LEONARD A 2 221 8 1906 1953
JONES OCTAL DEWITT 2 221 9 6/8/1877 10/29/1957
JACOBSON WILLIAM T 2 221 10 12/24/1927 4/10/1953 ME2 USNR WW2
WILSON JOHN O JR 2 221 12 8/19/1915 4/13/1995
NORRIS JOHN S JR 2 222 2 7/17/1905 12/20/1966
NORRIS JACK KENNETH 2 222 3 6/28/1929 12/23/1953 SGT 13 SPEC INF CO USMCR
SMITH MARY ADELL DIGGES 2 222 5 1/29/1905 2/1/1994
SMITH JAMES OLIVER 2 222 6 5/16/1902 1/18/1961
SHRIVER DOROTHY WHARTON 2 222 7-8 1909 1985
SHRIVER JOHN W 2 222 8-9 1898 1954
DIGGES EUGENE V JR 2 222 10 7/24/1906 4/10/1973
DIGGES KATHERINE ZIVLET 2 222 11 NO DATE 1/30/1952
DIGGES EUGENE SR 2 222 12 12/14/1878 4/10/1947
CRUMLEY LOLA B KILLEBREW 2 223 1 2/24/1902 9/27/1997
CRUMLEY ODUS SUMNER 2 223 2 9/4/1900 7/9/1954
HARRELL TROY M 2 223 5 1908 1954
TAYLOR OTTO B B 2 223 6 1/6/1876 10/22/1954 PVT CO C 1REG TX INF SPAM
SEGNER ELSIE E 2 223 7-8 8/23/1895 7/25/1962
SEGNER EDMUND P 2 223 9-8 2/1/1893 2/4/1981
ALLISON THOMAS LEE JR 2 223 10 1/28/1930 4/9/1954 PFC CORP OF ENGRS
ALLISON FLORENCE HELEN 2 223 11 7/12/1899 12/25/1991
ALLISON THOMAS MOSS 2 223 12 12/27/1906 12/24/1977
SHELTON EDGAR G JR 2 223A W 1/2 1 8/30/1920 4/19/1973 LTJG USNR WW2
SHELTON LELIA MOSELEY 2 223A 2 W 1/2 8/23/1896 9/9/1980
SHELTON EDGAR G DR 2 223A 3 W 1/2 1/29/1893 6/19/1980
MCCARTER EFFIE LORAINE 2 223A 4 1879 1965
MCCARTER CHARLIE A 2 223A 5 1876 1954
TANKERSLEY JAMES D 2 224 1 8/24/1868 4/15/1957
SPIERS FLORA ANNA 2 224 2 1874 1956
KINNAN MARY PARKER 2 224 3 7/22/1875 12/5/1953
ANDERSON ELFRIEDE W 2 224 4-5 1889 1954
ANDERSON PAUL V 2 224 6- 1/2 5 1892 1987
WILSON BERNICE LYDIA 2 224 7-8 1886 1972
WILSON JOHN OWEN SR 2 224 8-9 1883 1954
SAMUEL IDA GERTRUDE 2 224 10 10/8/1884 7/21/1961
SAMUEL SNODEN PRICE 2 224 11 9/12/1882 3/15/1957
SAMUEL DRENON F 2 224 12 9/24/1907 12/18/1953 PVT HQ222 INF WW2
HICKS ROWENA W 2 224A 1 4/11/1868 10/31/1953
KLAUS ADA BOLES 2 224A 3 8/17/1889 2/10/1985
KLAUS TED C CAPT 2 224A 4 8/16/1888 6/30/1953
BUTTLER MARY C 2 224A 5 1902 1953
BARR MANISA P 2 224A 6 1881 1968
ROTHCHILD FRANCES EDWARD 2 224A 8 2/25/1871 1/11/1954
BORING OLLIE P MRS 2 225 1- 1/2 2 6/23/1891 11/14/1986
BORING PHILLIP RAY 2 225 2CTR 1/31/1922 1/15/1999 SSGT USARMY
BORING PHILLIP H 2 225 2-3 1/20/1871 10/1/1953
CLEVELAND ANNIE MAE 2 225 4-5 10/27/1894 12/10/1975
CLEVELAND AUSTIN P 2 225 5-6 12/24/1888 9/19/1953
NAIRN MARGURITE W 2 225 8 1893 1981
NAIRN PRESTON LEON 2 225 9 1893 1963
COWEN BESSIE SPAIN 2 225 11 4/30/1909 11/11/1993
COWAN FRANK A 2 225 12 5/3/1908 11/4/1953 CPT 2528 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
LINDBERG CHARLES G 2 226 1 1/20/1884 2/4/1956
CASSAWAY CARRIE E 2 226 2 NO DATE 12/10/1954
ZOMBOLA ANGELO GEORGE 2 226 3 1880 1953
SKARREN MARGARET PAYNE 2 226 4-5 11/9/1907 9/12/1989
SKARREN CHARLES LAMBERT 2 226 5-6 11/5/1905 10/5/1953
PHARR GLADYS WORNELL 2 226 8 1900 1954
“PHARR BURNETT “”BLONDIE””” 2 226 9 1898 1976
WOODARD FLORENCE 2 226 10-11 1883 1980
WOODARD JASPER NEWTON 2 226 11-12 1882 1953
GAINES HATTIE E 2 226A 1-2 FACE DOWN BUR 2/23/1958
GAINES JOHN Q 2 226A 2-3 FACE DOWN BUR 1/7/1956
ZOMBOLA RUTH KATHERINE 2 226A 4 2/27/1939 11/25/1970
LOVELACE DORA BELL 2 226A 6 6/26/1899 1/15/1996
LOVELACE MONROE 2 226A 7 1/3/1899 8/3/1954 PVT 3CO COAST ART WW1
JEFFES EDW W B 2 227 1 1891 1960
“BREWER MARY JO “”POLLY””” 2 227 2 2/21/1924 1/14/1997
BREWER WILLIAM M J SR 2 227 3 7/17/1921 7/15/1961
SMITH SARAH C 2 227 4 9/5/1882 11/30/1971
SMITH WM AUGUSTA 2 227 5 6/3/1876 12/24/1955
WOMACK SUSIE B 2 227 6 5/12/1885 8/31/1954
YONGE KELLY DELAY 2 227 7 1961 1975
HARKINS HELEN B 2 227 8 9/8/1920 NO DATE BUR 4/3/2003
HARKINS HOWARD B 2 227 9 6/11/1921 8/28/1968 TEC 50SIGNAL BN WW2
CATHEY FRANK LESLIE 2 227 10 4/10/1898 1/7/1956 PFC BTRY AUTM BN WW1
RICHARD DOROTHY NELL SHELTON 2 227 11 12/19/1925 2/24/1991
BREWER JAMES C JR 2 227 12 9/30/1911 6/26/1955
BROWN JENNIFER ROSE 2 227A 1 7/26/1977 1/14/2002
BROWN ALBERT SR 2 227A 2 10/6/1875 7/17/1954
BROWN DAISY C TAPSCOTT 2 227A 3 9/4/1874 9/27/1968
BROWN OLA C 2 227A 4 3/23/1908 8/19/1994
BROWN JR ALBERT G 2 227A 5 5/25/1905 4/3/1973
JEFFES MARIE ROSE 2 227A 6 1888 1954
WHEELER JOHN M SR 2 227A 10 NO STONE BUR 12/31/1954
KYLE WILLIAMM C JR 2 227A 12 1925 1970 CPL USMC WW2 IWO JIMA PH
CLOUGH GERTRUDE L 2 228 1-2? 6/15/1897 5/25/1980
CLOUGH CARL G 2 228 2-3 6/12/1895 5/23/1954
KYLE HARVEY E 2 228 5 8/14/1934 6/27/1959
ZOMBOLA SARAH PEARL WARREN 2 228 6 12/14/1888 1/25/1969
JEFFES EDWARD WB JR 2 228 7 1925 1981 LCDR USN WW2/KOREA
KYLE MARY C 2 228 8 1/31/1898 3/7/1976
KYLE WM CRAWFORD SR 2 228 9 4/13/1887 9/16/1954
GRAY WILLIE MAUD 2 228 10 9/13/1887 6/22/1970
GRAY SHERL A 2 228 11 1/1/1881 1/8/1955
BARBOUR VIVIAN M 2 228 12 7/7/1902 1/12/1976
JOHNSON JULIA M 2 228A 1-2 1900 1965
JOHNSON ARVEL GUSTAF 2 228A 2-3 1896 1954
BARBOUR WILLIAM T 2 228A 4 6/13/1899 7/29/1959
LAWRENCE WILMA BARBOUR 2 228A 5 1920 1974
VON ROEDER MERCEDES 2 228B 1 7/9/1924 3/25/1967
TYSON STEVEN ALLEN 2 229 2 1/23/1963 8/22/1980
TYSON RUDELL LOFTIN 2 229 3 12/2/1921 5/13/2000
CANADY ALBERT BUFORD 2 229 10 1/18/1914 11/30/1992 CPL USARMY WW2
LAFONT ROBERT (BOB) 2 229 13 4/27/1917 12/29/1985
THOMPSON HORACE 2 229 15 4/22/1929 2/26/1901 TSGT USAF KOREA/ VN
DAVIS DONALD CHARLES 2 229 24 4/18/1952 7/12/1991
CONWARD LISETTE 3 1 1 1908 1993
COWARD CLYDE 3 1 2 1901 1978
HAGOOD WINNIE WRIGHT RUSCH 3 1 3 7/19/1911 5/8/1989
RUSCH KERMIT FRANCIS 3 1 4 2/18/1910 10/21/1980
COOK MATTIE RUTH 3 1 5 NONE 8/15/1981
COOK ROBERT G 3 1 6 1/18/1920 4/8/1998
HENDERSON SELMA 3 1 9 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 2/12/1973
HENDERSON JAMES 3 1 10 STONE FACE DOWN
HUNT OPEL AGNES 3 1 11 11/8/1902 NONE BUR 7/28/1990
HUNT HENRY H 3 1 12 3/13/1895 5/4/1982 USARMY WW1
CHICK HELEN R 3 1 13 8/18/1901 3/28/1986
CHICK JACK R 3 1 14 1/17/1905 12/9/1987
FOLSOM ERMINIA THOMPSON 3 1 15 11/6/1878 12/31/1967
BASEY MARIE 3 1 16 9/12/1912 12/15/1999
BASEY GEORGE W 3 1 17 5/31/1889 5/13/1965
TEASDALE ERIN M 3 1 25 9/15/1895 12/6/1977
TEASDALE ARTHUR R 3 1 26 9/23/1893 1/29/1964
GIRARD ELLA N 3 1 29 4/5/1895 1/17/1986
GIRARD DOTSON T 3 1 30 11/20/1885 4/4/1965
COOK EVELYN K 3 1 31 1911 1974
COOK JOHN KING 3 1 32 1900 1969
WILSON LERA S 3 1 35 1/26/1896 12/24/1987
WILSON RAYMOND B 3 1 36 10/27/1894 4/21/1972
JOHNSON DOROTHY MAY 3 1 37 2/19/1900 8/7/1980
JOHNSON FRED JOHAN 3 1 38 2/12/1891 10/11/1974
BASEY CULPHERNA 3 1 39 NONE STONE BUR 1/3/1981
BRUMAGE WILLIAM S 3 1 41 8/22/1913 12/29/1998 COL USARMY WW2
CURLEE CATHERINE WOOD 3 1A 1 4/28/1916 2/22/1979
POUNDS JOHN D 3 2 2 12/3/1927 8/27/1996
ROSE JOSEPH C 3 2 3 12/27/1905 6/21/1986
ROSE AGNES LYNCH 3 2 3 7/12/1900 5/24/1981
ROSE MARIANNE LYNCH 3 2 3 8/11/1928 10/27/1989 BUR 12/19/1997
LYNCH DAVID C 3 2 5 3/14/1914 1/3/1996 USN WW2
LYNCH CYNTHIA 3 2 5 2/15/1911 6/6/1995
LYNCH THOMAS W 3 2 6 #1 3/19/1912 10/1/1972 US ARMY WW2
KAROS LOUISE 3 2 9-10 NO DATES BUR 2/15/1964
RIGSBY RONALD CECIL 3 2A 12 7/12/1950 4/1/1977 ENS USNAVY
CRAWFORD VERN DAVIS 3 3 1 11/28/1892 4/28/1977
DAVIS EVELYN LOUISE 3 3 2 1/21/1886 8/13/1971
DAVIS BEULAH INEZ 3 3 3 1/11/1881 8/30/1977
MANNING AUDREY 3 3 4 1910 1995 FHM
KELLEY ETHEL K 3 3 5 1896 1972
KELLEY MILTON W 3 3 6 1890 1972
ACKLIN JANE HILL 3 3 7 7/17/1898 8/27/1969
ACKLIN JOSEPH EDWARD 3 3 8 10/21/1898 3/8/1980
BOUCHARD BERNICE H 3 3 11 9/1/1910 10/8/1981
BOUCHARD RICHARD A 3 3 12 8/8/1904 5/13/1966
PERKINS ALICE H 3 3A 1 4/21/1906 8/4/1999
PERKINS D C 3 3A 2 2/17/1905 9/27/1970
WALL ANNYE V 3 3A 3 2/1/1909 8/26/1980
WALL ETHELMORE LAMAR (DICK) 3 3A 4 9/27/1894 10/28/1971 2LT USARMY WW1
WHITE RICHARD FORREST 3 3A 7 1948 1969
WHITE CLEO I 3 3A 8 5/22/1914 10/13/1997
MOORE MARGARET KEY 3 3A 10-11 3/21/1883 12/18/1975
MOORE ROBERT LEE 3 3A 11-12 11/14/1882 10/4/1974
TURNER MARGARET V 3 4 2 1910 NONE FHM
TURNER WILFORD LEON 3 4 3 12/9/1896 8/30/1973 BN SGT/MAJ WW1
VAUGHAN NETTYE BLEWETT 3 4 7-8 1882 1955
VAUGHAN JOHN CLEMENTS 3 4 8-9 1878 1961
WEYAND LOUIS O SR 3 4 12 11/27/1910 10/17/1980
VAUGHN CAROLYN 3 4A NO STONE BUR 5/13/1999
VAUGHN TERRELL JUSTICE 3 4A 3 7/8/1913 7/30/1961 LTJG USNR WW2
MCQUIRE CATHERINE A 3 5 4-5 4/10/1910 4/28/1996
MCQUIRE SCOTT T JR MD 3 5 5 6 1/11/1914 9/19/1954
CRAIG LOLA MCGUIRE 3 5 9 10/1/1940 11/20/1999
MCGUIRE LOLA MCSWEEN 3 5 10-11 6/29/1880 1/15/1969
MCGUIRE SCOTT T SR 3 5 11/12 2/8/1879 1/1/1958
DAVIS WALTER RAMSEY 3 5A 2 1900 1955
HAGUE CLEMMIE EDITH 3 5A 4 9/28/1910 9/23/1959
PARKER RICHARD DENNY 3 6 2-3 2/2/1878 9/4/1953
SHUDDE NONA PARKER CLEMENT 3 6 4 7/3/1894 12/17/1978
SHUDDE LOUIS O 3 6A 4 8/3/1890 1/11/1983 USMC WW1
NEWELL CHARLES VANCE 3 7 4 1/23/1914 10/5/1980 1LT USARMY WW2
NEWELL GRACE VANCE 3 7 9 5/8/1888 2/3/1979
NEWELL CHARLES HANEY 3 7 10 11/14/1886 10/3/1951
GERLING FRANCIS 3 8 2-3 8/5/1925 4/2/2002 LTJG USNAVY WW2
ASKEW DAVID H 3 8 9 7/4/1898 8/22/1969
ASKEW MARTHA AKER ORTOLINI 3 8 10 10/27/1905 2/25/1995
ORTOLINI LAWRENCE 3 8 11 1/21/1905 4/25/1952
SMITH LYDIA 3 8A 1 NO STONE BUR 3/24/1988
SMITH GUY SUMNER 3 8A 2 10/22/1898 5/24/1959
SANFORD ALICE ELIZABETH 3 8A 4-5 12/29/1901 9/25/1975
SANFORD LEVIS RILEY 3 8A 5-6 5/26/1905 8/5/1959
SWEARINGEN JOSEPH LEE 3 8A 7 8/10/1920 6/5/1962
SWEARINGEN MARIETTA CLARK 3 8A 8 2/21/1897 1/16/1990
CLARK MARY LEE 3 8A 9 1874 1957
MARSHALL J ALEXANDER 3 8A 11-12 1894 1956
FRAZIER MARY A 3 9 1-2 1886 1954
FRAZIER CHARLES LEE 3 9 2-3 1882 1945
THURMAN ZORA H 3 9 4-5 3/20/1895 4/7/1970
THURMAN WAVERLY 3 9 5-6 9/22/1897 1/4/1955
GOAR LYLE GORDON 3 9A 2-3 1890 1957
SHEARER REBECCA WARNER 3 9A 7-8 1882 1957
SHEARER GORDON KENT 3 9A 8-9 1880 1971
WRIGHT ESTHER MINCHEN 3 9A 10-11 3/15/1889 2/4/1960
WRIGHT RUFUS BURLESON 3 9A 11-12 12/14/1887 8/21/1966
SALLEE BOBBY HOWELL 3 9B 1 11/30/1924 11/8/1970
KAPLAN JANET MCCOWAN 3 9B 3 10/21/1946 6/21/1983
FANCHER GEORGE HOMER 3 9B 5 9/3/1901 7/19/1995
BAIER BESS BUCHANAN 3 10 1-2 2/16/1911 5/7/1966
BAIER F J JR 3 10 CENT 2&3 9/26/1908 11/13/1994
HOWELL CHOLLIS BUCHANAN 3 10 4-5 10-11 9/26/1895 12/19/1989
HOWELL GROGAN LEWIS 3 10 5-6 11-12 2/26/1895 6/26/1964
KINGSBURY CATHERINE O 3 10A 1-2 8/4/1899 4/23/1975
KINGSBURY STEPHEN GIRARD 3 10A 2-3 10/2/1897 11/15/1975
OSBURN AUGUSTA R 3 10A 4-5 5/31/1894 10/17/1972
OSBURN ABNER HOWARD 3 10A 5-6 10/8/1884 7/16/1954
MILLER EMILY MAVERICK 3 11 4-5 1884 1979
WELLS EMILY MILLER 3 11 5W CTR 1/15/1921 3/24/1999
WELLS MARSHALL FOCH 3 11 5E CTR 7/23/1918 11/5/1996
MILLER EDMUND THORNTON 3 11 5-6 1878 1952
THURMAN VERNA LOUISE 3 11A 9 1896 1969
THURMAN MACE B SR 3 11A 10 1892 1970
THURMAN MARY ELLEN DARRALL 3 11A 11 1/8/1922 9/5/1954
CHILES LILLIAN AMMANN 3 12 3 6/29/1913 11/9/1993
CHILES JACK H JR 3 12 4 11/23/1901 9/28/1985
CHILES GEORGE HAMILTON 3 12 8 2/5/1903 12/26/1951
CHILES MARY HAMILTON 3 12 9-10 8/23/1876 8/29/1963
CHILES JOHN H SR 3 12 11 5/19/1866 8/21/1961
FOSTER REV H C 3 14 1 5/29/1925 11/1/1960
FOSTER EULALIE BELLE 3 14 2 4/1/1894 NONE BUR 2/12/1986
FOSTER WALTER RALEIGH 3 14 4 10/7/1929 9/2/1951
LOWRY LAVISA 3 14 5 7/22/1897 2/12/1984
LOWRY VANCE V 3 14 6 8/11/1889 8/13/1962
DUGGER JOHN MILLER JR 3 14 8 9/7/1940 11/14/1964
DUGGER CLARA MAE 3 14 9 5/18/1918 5/24/1971
FOSTER THELMA I 3 14 11 2/24/1901 8/1/1981
FOSTER BEN RILEY 3 14 12 11/5/1896 8/21/1962
BODE JOHN W 3 15 3 1917 1978
BODE RUTH L 3 15 4 1912 1999
ASHBY GERTRUDE 3 15 6 11/18/1909 6/27/1953
ASHBY GENE 3 15 7 8/12/1906 6/26/1977
CAGE LOUISE SANFORD 3 15 8 10/10/1887 11/27/1969
CAGE J FRANKLIN 3 15 9 6/24/1885 7/5/1954
CAGE JOSEFA FRANCES 3 15 10 7/31/1910 9/23/2000
HARRIS FAYE HOEFGEN 3 16 1-2 7/26/1922 5/11/1993
HARRIS JESSE MARTIN 3 16 2-3 5/16/1921 9/8/1977
HOEFGEN FAY DAVIS 3 16 7-8 10/17/1902 3/22/1953
HOWLAND JUDY HARRIS 3 16 9 1/2 8 12/25/1948 7/29/1988
REYNOLDS ARNOLD MILLER JR 3 16 10 1941 1983
FITZGERALD MAVIS ALEXANDER 3 16 11 1892 1949
THOMAS ALICE ALEXANDER 3 16 W1/412 1916 1991
EICHELBERGER JAMES K 3 16A 8-9 1/6/1894 10/7/1977
CHAILLOT WM L SR 3 16A 11-12 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 7/14/1954
NELSON LILLIAN MAY 3 17 1 2/19/1909 9/26/1993
NELSON LOYD DEWITT 3 17 2 9/19/1908 4/15/1976
SMITH ANNA HAZEL 3 17 3 2/16/1899 6/17/1985
SMITH LANDIS EUGENE 3 17 4 6/21/1907 6/19/1978
HOLFORD MARIE 3 17 7 NO STONE BUR 6/25/1985
HOLFORD DALLAS H 3 17 8 1911 1968
ANDERSON FRED THEO 3 17 10 7/29/1903 11/15/1959
MCMULLEN CORINNE J 3 17 11 1/26/1904 10/23/1959
MCMULLEN FRANK D 3 17 12 1/17/1896 8/12/1982
MOSELEY NELL MRS 3 17A 11 1873 1952
MONTGOMERY RUTH 3 17A 12 NO STONE BUR 3/20/1967
LEISSNER JOSEPHINE B 3 17B 1 6/8/1917 10/3/1992
LEISSNER ROBERT L 3 17B 2 4/26/1903 10/16/1987
TEYKL JOHN FRANK 3 17B 3-4 1879 1996
NADEAU OLLIE LAVETTA 3 18 2 NO STONE BUR 1/11/1997
NADEAU CAPT CLIFFORD 3 18 3 7/19/1918 3/5/1954 CPT 303 BM WG AF WW2
ANDERSON REABY 3 18 4-1/2 5 4/7/1891 7/13/1981
ANDERSON HENRY GEO 3 18 5-6 11/27/1880 12/8/1955
DENSON CLARA 3 18 10-11 8/13/1906 11/11/1984
DENSON ELMER GARLIN 3 18 11-12 3/27/1903 2/10/1956
ARMSTRONG WM L 3 19 1-2 1/7/1907 8/6/1960
ARMSTRONG DOROTHY ROSS 3 19 3-2 3/4/1910 5/10/1996
ROSS ANNE 3 19 4-5 6/25/1915 4/28/1989
ROSS ANNIE 3 19 8-9 NO STONE BUR 12/8/1974
ROSS JOHN CAMPBELL 3 19 10-11 8/25/1880 1/31/1967
LINNEY CHARLES L JR 3 20 1 10/14/1945 1/17/1991
HANKEY CAROLE MARIE 3 20 E 1/2 3 NONE 12/1/1961
MILLER CHARLES WM 3 20 3W1/2 12/8/1954 3/30/1955
ABBOTT ETHA ODELL 3 20 4 1899 1953
ABBOTT HENRIETTA HUDMAN 3 20 5 1881 1946
ABBOTT CHARLES WALTON 3 20 6 1877 1955
HANKEY LILLIAN F 3 20 8 6/14/1900 9/4/1989
HANKEY FRED T SR 3 20 9 1/7/1898 12/4/1962 SGT WW1
ABBOTT GORDON 3 20 10 NO STONE BUR 2/24/1956
MORSE FRED CLARKE JR 3 21 3-2 2/8/1919 4/30/1993
MORSE MATTIE ESTELLE KLERT 3 21 7 9/28/1888 7/24/1989
MORSE FRED C SR 3 21 8-9CTR 1/16/1887 1/25/1983
STEWART FRANK JR 3 21 11 NO STONE BUR 4/13/1951
EIFLER ESSIE MAE WENTWORTH 3 21 2 5/25/1915 1/8/1999
EIFLER GUS KEARNEY JR 3 21 3 2/14/1908 4/18/2003
SMITH JULIE MAE EIFLER 3 22 7 2/20/1906 7/5/1973
SMITH WM MORRIS 3 22 8 6/27/1904 12/17/1962
EIFLER BEATRICE MILEHAM 3 22 9 2/13/1882 3/12/1960
EIFLER GUS KEARNEY 3 22 10 5/24/1875 11/27/1949
EIFLER NICHOLAS KEARNEY 3 22 12 1873 1956
MCCULLOUGH MAENEL 3 23 8 W 1/2 NONE 1/26/1950
BUCHANAN JAMES WILLIAM 3 23 11 7/11/1899 2/16/1958
CROWE MARY SEIDERS 3 24 1 10/23/1917 11/4/1990
CROWE WALTER H (JACK) 3 24 2 11/1/1915 11/21/1989
CROWE SANDRA FAYE 3 24 3 12/21/1939 9/5/1953
DUNLAP JOE SMALL 3 24 5 1899 1947
DUNLAP FRANCIS BIRDWELL 3 24 6FT 2/26/1905 12/30/1976
VAIL MARTHA DUNLAP 3 24 W 1/2 6 1925 1973
SEIDERS LULA BUCHANAN 3 24 8 3/26/1890 7/20/1978
SEIDERS RAYMOND G 3 24 9 5/26/1887 9/17/1963
DOUGLAS ETTA MARIE 3 25 7-1/2 8 1892 1982
DOUGLAS OSCAR BERRY 3 25 9 1892 1960
HIRSH MAJORY NELL 3 25 10-11 1922 1950
HARKRIDER D T II 3 25A 3 1895 1977
HARKRIDER EDNA F 3 25A 4 1895 1975
CURTIS MARY ELIZABETH 3 25A 5 5/10/1916 7/11/1974
DENSON OSCAR DAILY 3 25A 12 1/2/1893 11/17/1975
BUTTON RALPH W JR 3 26 5 6/18/1927 7/30/2001 S1 USNAVY
BUTTON JULIUS DE VERE 3 26 6 1/5/1953 1/29/1981 US AIR FORCE
HIRSH NATHAN JOSEPH 3 26 7 4/21/1896 2/11/1958
HIRSH ARRAH NEAL 3 26 8 5/7/1898 8/18/1991
BEALL BETTIE GAY 3 26 9 8/30/1952 4/20/1994
BEALL J MAC 3 26 10 1918 1996 USAF WW2 KOREA
BUTTON ELIZABETH MORSE 3 26 11 10/24/1900 7/28/1980
BUTTON RALPH WELLEND 3 26 12 4/20/1898 9/22/1943
BLANKENBECKLER GRACE 3 27 4&10 1896 1942
BLANKENBECKLER FRANK A 3 27 5&11 1892 1964
BLANKENBECKLER ANNA AUSTIN 3 27 6&12 12/10/1893 11/4/1976
COTTON ELIZABETH V 3 27 7 NO STONE BUR 7/19/1951
COTTON DOROTHY 3 27 9 NO STONE BUR 3/20/1979
LOWRY RUTH MILLETT 3 28 4 2/10/1912 4/16/1997
LOWRY FREDERICK C 3 28 5 2/17/1912 8/25/1982
CROW GEORGE DAVIS 3 28 7 4/2/1874 8/13/1946
CROW OLIVE ARMSTRONG 3 28 8 12/18/1879 12/31/1966
SHEFFIELD BEVERLY STEPHEN 3 28 9SW 3/7/1913 12/10/1999
LOWRY ADELE ELIZ 3 28 10 5/28/1882 5/1/1973
LOWRY JEWEL E 3 28 11 1/21/1880 10/5/1951
MCCOWN JUDITH P 3 29 2 1904 2000
MCCOWN HENRY Y 3 29 2 1894 1983 CAPT US NAVY
CROW BARBARA ANN 3 29 3 1/6/1930 1/6/1976
ENNIS LELA A 3 29 4 4/23/1906 4/29/1991
ENNIS HERMAN CLYDE 3 29 5 12/19/1893 3/29/1960
ENNIS SGT FRED A 3 29 6 7/24/1931 10/27/1952 CO I 3BN 1MAR 1MAR KOREA
FLOURNOY HELEN GERTRUDE JONES 3 29 8 8/6/1875 8/17/1956
FLOURNOY JOHN WRIGHT 3 29 9 12/21/1870 9/20/1957
SEIDERS PAULINE 3 30 2-3 3/30/1916 7/10/1990
SEIDERS GROVER WELDON 3 30 3-4 12/31/1915 7/31/1954
SEIDERS IONE TODD 3 30 8-9 1/6/1895 10/7/1972
SEIDERS GROVER C 3 30 9-10 8/21/1892 12/3/1951
SEIDERS MICHAEL GROVER 3 30 11-12 12/9/1939 7/22/1954
GRIMMER INFANT 3 31 2 E 1/2 NO STONE BUR 5/13/1950
OTTINGER LUCY W 3 31 5-6 NO STONE BUR 9/1/1981
GRIMMER RUBY GENE ALLEN 3 31 7-8 1904 1950
GRIMMER EDWARD DANIEL 3 31 9-8 1898 1988
OTTINGER NADINE & INF 3 31 10-11 1909 1938
OTTINGER JOE 3 32 31 1 6 NO STONE BUR11/3/1969
STIELER MERLE 3 32 3 NO STONE BUR 11/20/1993
PORTER EMMETT B 3 32 8-9 11/26/1891 4/2/1953 1LT CO H 142 INF WW1
RADER HENRIETTA M 3 32 10-11 11/10/1892 4/20/1989
RADER GEORGE FRANKLIN 3 32 11-12 1/11/1887 7/19/1953
GEORGE PHILIP C 3 33 8 6/29/1907 3/15/1984 USNAVY WW2
GEORGE MABEL WINKE 3 33 9 NO STONE BUR 9/1/1980
GEORGE FELIX HALLUM 3 33 10 6/29/1907 9/23/1968 Y3 USN WW2
GLECKLER MERLE 3 33 11HD 1898 1992 FHM
GLECKLER VICTOR 3 33 12 1896 1979 US NAVY
MILLER EVELYN CALHOUN 3 34 5 1912 1972
MILLER WM KAY 3 34 6 1910 1985
CALHOUN EVELYN SCOTT 3 34 9 1883 1976
CALHOUN JOHN WM 3 34 10 1871 1947
DETHLEFFSEN CHARLES LEONARD 3 35 5 11/20/1896 4/3/1960 PVT BTRY E 7FA WW1
WUPPERMAN JOHANNA HEY 3 35 7 1918 1952
AYER ANNES E 3 35 10-11 8/14/1886 8/28/1983
AYER FRED CARLTON 3 35 11-12 10/29/1880 8/15/1955
NEELY MARY K 3 36 1 1/3/1910 5/18/1976
NEELY JOE B 3 36 2 3/29/1912 2/14/1991
GLASS LAURA HODGE 3 36 5 8/16/1912 11/19/2000
GLASS ROBERT TAYLOR 3 36 6 9/18/1910 8/19/1989
ROGERS DELEUAH ROSS 3 36 8 2/26/1910 2/6/1999
ROGERS CHARLES C 3 36 9 6/25/1908 11/25/1983
TOMBRELLO JEANETTE M 3 36 12 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 4/3/1968
MAXWELL EFFIE MAE 3 37 1 5/15/1899 1/7/1987
MAXWELL WILLIAM SMITH 3 37 2 4/12/1895 4/15/1977
MYERS NITA COOK 3 37 3 5/25/1884 9/27/1973
GREEN LOLLIE L MYERS 3 37 4 3/29/1909 10/3/1987
GREEN ROBERT A 3 37 5 1/21/1904 10/17/1979
BARSLAY HELEN LEONARD 3 37 9 7/5/1914 12/16/1993
BARCLAY JAMES N 3 37 10 12/14/1913 1/10/1968
HARDY KATHERINE M 3 37 11 12/30/1903 9/15/1995
HARDY WILLIS W 3 37 12 9/9/1903 4/29/1973
MOORE ROLAND BRICE 3 37A 1 1895 1967
MOORE FLORA 3 37A 1 CTR 8/19/1897 2/28/1995
SMITH PEARL E 3 37A 3 4/25/1894 9/26/1954
KAVECKI MARY EDITH 3 37A 4 9/22/1916 6/5/1975
KAVECKI CHARLES B 3 37A 5 8/4/1911 1/16/1988
SAFLEY EDITH N 3 37A 7 1896 1967
HEWITT ANNA MARIE 3 38 3 NO STONE BUR 3/11/1978
HEWITT ROBERT HOWE 3 38 4 NO STONE BUR 9/9/1960
LACKER THEO DORUS 3 38 6 1/15/1879 7/7/1948
LACKER LUCY WOOD 3 38 7 8/23/1883 3/31/1972
HEWITT ANDREW W 3 38 9 11/1/1914 6/9/1978 TEC5 USARMY WW2
HEWITT ROBERT J 3 38 10 2/24/1911 9/25/1944 1LT 1332 AAF BS UN WW2
HEWITT VIVIAN MARJORIE 3 38 11 9/13/1907 2/25/1989
WELLS DAVID LEE 3 39 1 5/31/1967 6/22/1986
SEEKATZ ELOISE 3 39 2 NO STONE BUR 12/13/2002
SEEKATZ CHESTER NORMAN 3 39 3 9/10/1906 2/5/1978
KYSER JULIA 3 39 4 NONE 10/14/1982
KYSER MARGUERITE M 3 39 5 1/1/1897 8/19/1991
KYSER BRUCE 3 39 6 2/12/1894 7/3/1952
BAXTER ANNE 3 39 8 12/24/1908 8/18/1991
BAXTER WILLIAM F. JR. 3 39 9 3/5/1908 8/30/1977
MAYER MAX JOHANNAS 3 39 10 11/25/1883 10/19/1933
MAYER JOSEPH 3 39 11 4/8/1956 8/13/1931
MAYER EUGENE M 3 39 12 8/21/1903 9/22/1988
WHITE VIOLA BAKER 3 40 1 11/25/1893 11/27/1993
WHITE ROBERT LEON 3 40 2 8/27/1898 7/28/1964
HEARD CECIL EMORY JR 3 40 4 2/14/1924 7/5/1993
BAKER LORENE MCKEE 3 40 7 10/9/1897 8/30/1990
BRISCOE L G MRS PEARL 3 41 1 1881 1964
BRISCOE LEON GRAY 3 41 2 1880 1956
MANOR MILDRED BRISCOE 3 41 3 9/27/1909 11/2/1993
MANOR JOSEPH JOHN 3 41 4 2/10/1909 3/6/1995
MEYER ALICE REYNOLDS 3 42 1 NO STONE BUR 7/1/2000
REYNOLDS RICHARD JR 3 42 2 11/30/1952 7/30/1953
POPE JENNINGS BLAND 3 42 5 74/17/1914 4/15/1983
POPE MARTHA JEWELL 3 42 10-11 1/5/1889 8/27/1956
POPE CLINTON HENRY 3 42 11-12 4/4/1887 5/8/1970
ECKHARDT ROBERT 3 43 3 NO STONE BUR 11/17/2001
ECKHARDT NORMA WURZBACK 3 43 4-5 1886 1977
ECKHARDT JOE C A SR MD 3 43 5-6 10/29/1882 8/27/1953
HALE PAULINE 3 44 1 1/2 2 1897 1984 FHM
HALE JACK OLIVER 3 44 2-3 6/30/1926 10/2/1972 AS USN WW2
WEST HERMAN A 3 44 9 8/10/1912 1/29/1997
ERWIN BLANCHE MCKENDREE 3 45 1 6/11/1890 4/16/1976
QUINN WILLIAM SINCLAIR JR 3 45 2 4/25/1943 5/7/1952
ERWIN JAMES ROGERS 3 45 3 12/28/1884 4/12/1954
HALE GEO CREIGHTON FLEETWOOD 3 45 4-5 8/9/1922 5/24/1953
HALE WLATER F JR 3 45 5-6 4/2/1900 5/21/1963 SP1 USNR WW2
ERWIN BETTY JO 3 46 3 1923 1983
ERWIN FRED T JR 3 46 4 5/25/1922 5/21/1988
ERWIN ADALINDA PARKS 3 46 5 1890 1965
ERWIN FRED T SR 3 46 6 1886 1970
LEWIS GLEN E 3 46 12 1911 1986
MOSLEY CAROL 3 47 1-2 NO STONE BUR 1/22/2002
SPIRES LULURA MILLER 3 47 2-3 1868 1960
HOWELL LUELLA ASHMORE 3 47 4 2/22/1871 5/15/1962
HOWELL CHARLES 3 47 5 5/27/1908 12/29/1990 CAPT USAFF WW2
SPIRES IDA MAE B 3 47 7-8 1900 1955
SPIRES MATT S 3 47 8-9 1897 1968
ROLFE DESSIE MAE 3 48 1-2 NO STONE BUR 9/24/1984
ROLFE WALTER T 3 48 2-3 1900 1967
LUCIUS RANDOLPH S 3 48 4 7/10/1877 6/10/1952
CARUSO CECILIA ARCELIAL 3 48 5 1876 1966
CARUSO PASQUALE 3 48 6 1890 1966
COULTER FANNIE MARIE 3 48 7-8 1872 1952
ROLFE MARY M 3 48 8-9 1904 1979
LUCIUS HOWARD E 3 48 10 2/24/1886 8/5/1965
MOWDY NAN FURMAN 3 49 1-2 1896 1948
MOWDY CHARLES W 3 49 2-3 1892 1965
DUFF TIBBIE BAKER 3 49 4-5 10/1/1881 3/21/1956
DUFF WALTER EDWIN 3 49 5-6 11/22/1874 10/28/1939
ARMSTRONG MABEL HENDERSON 3 50 1 2/5/1914 7/11/2002 PEARSON
HENDERSON HARVEY LEE 3 50 2 2/26/1900 10/14/1987
FULFORD JUDY ANN 3 50 5 1944 1948
PEARSON HANNA C 3 50 7 1887 1971
PEARSON CARL B 3 50 8 1888 1961
PEARSON ERNEST C 3 50 9 1/19/1887 12/15/1918
COLLUM LUELLA M 3 50 10 8/9/1896 6/17/1983
COLLUM CHARLES C 3 50 11 2/27/1896 6/6/1973
ARMSTRONG ANN MARIE 3 50 12 3/2/1970 9/26/1995
MCANGUS ZELGA HARMON 3 51 1-2 8/26/1890 3/25/1976
MCANGUS MURDOW KENNEGH 3 51 2 3 6/26/1889 2/9/1954
MADELEY MARY H 3 51 4-5 7/22/1905 10/27/1966
MADELEY FRED WYATT 3 51 5-6 3/29/1948 8/10/1948
BEESON MARY JO 3 51 7-8 1918 2002 FHM
BEESON TRUMAN 3 51 8-9 1915 2001 FHM
RUCKER MABEL C C 3 51A 2 2/14/1875 11/18/1959
DRAKE ELIZABETH R 3 51A 3 11/8/1879 9/24/1954
BENNETT BRUCE L 3 51A 7 8/9/1915 4/21/1985
ALLEN LILLIAM RUTH HOFF 3 52 1-2 10/9/1892 8/28/1954
ALLEN THEODORE UPTTON 3 52 2-3 2/2/1882 1/6/1968
ABBOTT BEULAH SAUNDERS 3 52 6 12/9/1874 12/24/1949
HYTLIN JOSEPHINE LITTLEFIELD 3 52 7-8 11/10/1905 10/24/1983
LITTLEFIELD TINY L 3 52 8-9 11/23/1904 3/15/1950
NOACK ROCHELLE V 3 52A 1 3/31/1907 8/24/1993
NOACK CARL F 3 52A 2 8/30/1910 10/17/1981
HANBERRY GRACE A 3 52A 7-8 1894 1956
HANBERRY HERBERT D 3 52A 8-9 1893 1955
RHODES SEITA CHARLTON 3 52A 10 W END NONE 5/16/1992
CHARLTON SEITA VIOLET 3 52A 11 1/7/1988 1/12/1966
CHARLTON FRANK L 3 52A 12 8/5/1886 1/29/1970
LINDGREN EDGAR HILDING 3 52A 15 1897 1955
LINDGREN HELGA OLSON 3 52A 14 1900 1993
GOLDMANN PAULINE SCOTT 3 53 1 11/4/1908 9/6/1992
GOLDMANN MAMIE WILLIAMS 3 53 2 1/13/1874 8/26/1953
GOLDMANN PAUL HERMAN 3 53 3 3/31/1866 6/1/1913
FRIEDRICH PAUL H 3 53 6 1/2 5 1906 1985
CURLEE JULIA WILLIAMS 3 53 7 7/20/1872 6/12/1897
GOLDMANN MARY 3 53 8 5/27/1905 9/18/1996
HEATH MINNA W 3 53 10-11 1876 1958
HEATH CHARLES W 3 53 11-12 1875 1954
PETMECKY FLOYD BRUCE 3 54 2 10/7/1908 4/4/1993
PETMECKY NANNIE 3 54 3 2/27/1909 12/3/2000
PETMECKY CHARLES 3 54 4 1903 1972
WRIGHT PETMECKY ALMA 3 54 9 9/7/1919 9/10/2002
WRIGHT JOHNNIE W 3 54 10 12/11/1910 2/20/1962 USNR WW2
SCHOLES DORA P 3 54 11 1905 1986
SCHOLES CHARLES 3 54 12 1903 1972
MUSSET HELEN DOUGLAS 3 55 2 1908 1949
MUSSETT HARRY B 3 55 3 1914 1970
PRICE MALCOLM MARY 3 55 4 1881 1975
PRICE JENNIE DECROW 3 55 5 1894 1978
PRICE CLAY L 3 55 6 1883 1971
DOUGLASS KENYON MORROW 3 55 7 1909 1941
DOUGLASS JIMMIE PERRY 3 55 8 1880 1957
DOUGLASS EDWIN JOSEPH 3 55 9 1872 1963
ASH HERBERT 3 55 10 1898 1974
ASH ELISABETH BARRICKMAN 3 55 10 W END 1/8/1900 6/7/1979
BLACKSTOCK HARRIET LOVE 3 55 10S/W1/4 3/20/1901 7/18/1990
MORGAN FRANCES L 3 55 11 1905 1984
MORGAN IAN H 3 55 12 1899 1984
SHAW ALLISON MCLEOD 3 56 4 10/1/1909 10/8/1955
SHAW WM VON D 3 56 6 12/6/1888 7/20/1912
SHAW LAURA LOUISE 3 56 10 6/22/1890 1/26/1970
SHAW NANNIE N DAVIS 3 56 11 9/6/1869 12/5/1906
SHAW CHARLES 3 56 12 4/1/1859 12/2/1940
WINN WILLIAM SINCLAIR 3 57 2 10/10/1920 10/11/1981
DYKES EDNA MOODY 3 57 7 1874 1950
DYKES GEO W 3 57 8 1874 1959
GATHRIGHT AUDREY DYKES 3 57 9 4/24/1900 3/7/1986
GATHRIGHT ERWEN ADAMS 3 57 10 3/30/1895 1/19/1984
GATHRIGHT ERWEN JR 3 57 11 4/24/1918 5/13/1985
STOVALLMRS ELLIS WRAY 3 58 7 6/18/1906 7/5/1995
PRESLEY JACK J 3 58 8-9 12/2/1915 3/13/1954 SGT CO G 124 INF WW2
WARNER ANNA WYATT 3 58 10-11 2/14/1888 8/31/1980
WARNER HIRAM ALFORD 3 58 11-12 6/25/1885 4/23/1953
KRUEGER EDWIN W 3 59 1 10/30/1897 1/20/1972
MENEFEE WILLIAM 3 59 3 6/4/1922 10/10/2000
JONES ANN BENBOW 3 59 4 3/7/1933 1/28/1998
WORD HENRY C 3 59 7 11/18/1888 4/30/1949
KRUEGER MARY OATMAN WORD 3 59 8 5/1/1905 4/2/1978 ELLIS
OATMAN JOHN B 3 59 9 10/13/1905 5/21/1939
BENBOW LUCY LEE CARTER 3 59 10-11 3/19/1906 1/29/1982
BENBOW GEORGE PAIGE 3 59 11-12 8/18/1902 12/13/1954
OLIVE ELVA L 3 60 4 NO STONE BUR 2/23/1973
RASE SOPHIE BRAUN 3 60 5 10/22/1883 11/10/1973
RASE HENRY LEONHARD 3 60 6 11/22/1881 1/19/1978
PRIMER LOTTIE AGNESS 3 60 7 12/17/1902 1/10/1975
PRIMER DR BENJAMIN M SR 3 60 8 3/25/1900 12/8/1976
KINNIELL ETHEL ISABELL 3 60 9 1900 1975 CHENAULT
KINNIELL WILLIAM FEE 3 60 10 1900 1990
MONTGOMERY MERLE KATHLEEN 3 60 11 10/2/1915 1/11/1988
MONTGOMERY SCOTTY JR 3 60 12 10/18/1916 6/23/1973
MORGAN ZORA JANE 3 61 1 8/30/1882 5/21/1969
HOLLY BILLIE A 3 61 2 3/16/1918 2/7/1983
HOLLY ELVIS TROY 3 61 3 7/31/1920 8/27/1973
LOFTIS KATHERINE HOWELL 3 61 4 1/31/1900 12/18/1998
LOFTIS JOHN DENT 3 61 5 11/7/1896 12/24/1974
MCCLURE WINIFRED LOUISE 3 61 6 12/30/1916 11/28/1981
CARTER ORA IMOGENE 3 61 7-8 1885 1976
CARTER JESS D 3 61 8-9 1884 1955
COWART DOROTHY ROSS 3 61 10 9/4/1908 3/8/1966
POWER HARRY HARRISON 3 61 12 7/7/1892 5/5/1986 USARMY WW2
POWER GLADYS DRACH 3 61 12 E 1/2 3/11/1896 9/21/1985
DOUGLAS EDNA NORINE 3 62 1 1927 2002
DOUGLAS REV PORTUS PHILLIP 3 62 2 9/23/1925 12/2/1993
MCCOY EDNA NORINE 3 62 3 3/9/1904 1/28/1999
MCCOY REGINALD CLOUD 3 62 4 10/19/1902 10/9/1957
MCCOY FANNIE ELIZABETH 3 62 9 1/5/1881 12/15/1967
MCCOY JAMES EDWARD 3 62 10 5/15/1879 12/24/1960
MARTIN ARMINDA 3 63 1 6/30/1911 11/30/1988
MARTIN FRANK B 3 63 2 10/18/1898 8/31/1979
HITT JOSEPH CHAILL 3 63 3 9/2/1937 2/9/1983
WILLIAMSON WILLIAM R 3 63 5-6 3/21/1909 5/5/1945 1LT AIR CORPS
SMITH REV GARLAND HOUSTON 3 63 7 1/29/1928 4/24/1998 METHODIST
SMITH LEOTA MAE 3 63 8 5/30/1897 7/22/1971
SMITH RICHARD R JR 3 63 9 6/18/1895 10/11/1995 USARMY WW1
MICK LUCILE MARTIN 3 63 11 1889 1977
MICK CLAUDE EARL 3 63 12 1887 1969
SMITH ALELINE G YOUNG 3 64 1 5/9/1915 11/24/2001
SMITH CARL DAVID 3 64 2 1/7/1900 2/11/1982
AMSLER WILOBEL J 3 64 4 1/25/1900 12/10/1974
AMSLER FRANCIS JULIAN 3 64 5 4/22/1907 1/22/1984
AMSLER ALICE ARCHER 3 64 6 4/13/1909 7/12/1994
HICKMAN BRENT LLEWELLYN 3 64 7 7/9/1937 12/15/1972
HICKMAN NELL LANDRUM 3 64 8 9/28/1906 5/19/1981
HICKMAN TERRELL LOUIS 3 64 9 4/29/1906 11/18/1981
YARBROUGH HELEN M 3 64 11 12/26/1907 11/28/1968
YARBROUGH SHELLY O 3 64 12 9/24/1898 12/23/1970
JOHNSON VIOLET HORTENSE COOK 3 64A 1 12/3/1903 8/23/1992
JOHNSON DUPREE DAVID 3 64A 2 7/13/1903 8/24/1988
PARKINSON BARBARA ANNE 3 64A 5 7/17/1939 3/17/1986
YARBROUGH CARLTON 3 64A 7 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 11/10/1973
KINNIELL WILLIAM T JR 3 64A 10 2/21/1929 11/14/1986
JONES LILIAN H 3 64A 11 7/8/1899 11/7/1967
JONES THOMAS WILDER 3 64A 12 11/10/1912 10/10/1966
HARKLEROAD NELLIE 3 65 1 1903 1997 FHM
HARKLEROAD HENRY 3 65 2 6/23/1901 10/24/1969
DAVIS NANCY OATMAN 3 65 3 11/9/1930 5/27/1995
DAVIS CHARLES ARTHUR 3 65 4 5/27/1928 10/12/1985 PVT USMC WW2
DAVIS MARGARET E 3 65 5 11/1/1898 6/8/1976
POWELL DELLA MAE 3 65 6 9/13/1909 8/11/1995
HITT OMA E 3 65 7 10/15/1908 5/26/1993
HITT JOSEPH WARREN 3 65 8 6/7/1909 1/5/1970
DOSS AGNES M 3 65 10 1887 1974
OETTERMANN VIRGINIA E 3 65 11 1907 1975
POWELL ELDON E 3 65A 1 5/12/1904 4/23/1994
GILLIAM CAROLINE HICKMAN 3 65A 2 9/12/1943 11/14/1981
GILLIAM LARRY JOE 3 65A 3 7/12/1948 11/14/1981
HARDY BERTA MARIE 3 65A 7 3/13/1904 12/9/1971
HARDY WILLIE CHRISTINE 3 65A 8 5/28/1907 2/14/1980
FRANCIS MAMIE W 3 65A 9 12/21/1914 12/8/2002
FRANCIS JOLLY S 3 65A 10 11/21/1917 11/30/1982 WW2
LINDIG FLORENCE B 3 66 1 12/8/1906 4/6/1993
LINDIG RENO A 3 66 2 2/23/1908 10/8/1983
FORD OLLIE DIXIE 3 66 7 3/5/1895 12/3/1987
FORD MURRAY DAVID 3 66 8 NONE STONE BUR 5/1/1973
KRAMER JOHANNES HEINRICH 3 66 9 4/18/1940 6/23/1967
NEIGHBORS ALLEN JR 3 67 3 12/30/1919 2/27/1999
NEIGHBORS ALLEN HUDDLESTON SR 3 67 4 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 9/22/1975
NEIGHBORS OLA S 3 67 5 9/22/1891 12/16/1988
DYER BERNICE 3 67 7 7/19/1915 7/22/1975
DYER WILLARD 3 67 8 1/31/1908 2/7/1997
CLAGETT FRANCES WILLIAMS 3 67 10 4/14/1921 11/25/1998
WILLIAMS EDNA M 3 67 11 11/4/1894 7/31/1988
WILLIAMS FELIX D 3 67 12 11/29/1894 6/18/1975
WILSON SARAH PEARL 3 68 1-2 1891 1961
YOUNG SIGURD JOHN 3 68 4 6/29/1912 1/15/1978
EVANS JAMES A JR 3 68 6 4/25/1915 4/18/1972 COL AF WW2 KOREW VN
REEVES DIANA M 3 68 7-8 12/12/1907 1/9/1996
REEVES CALVIN G 3 68 8-9 2/21/1903 9/28/1980
DELEMATER ROY 3 68 11 10/17/1913 3/11/1993
CUNNINGHAM HENRY COLEMAN 3 69 2 12/1/1909 6/10/1950
HANSLER LONNIE LOUISE 3 69 5 12/7/1921 6/28/1993
HANSLER OTTO GLENN 3 69 6 7/13/1918 3/30/1981 CPL USARMY WW2
HIGHTOWERE LINDA B 3 69 7-8 11/10/1885 STONE BURIED BUR 4/27/1953
HIGHTOWER EDGAR LEE 3 69 8-9 11/30/1878 7/1/1959
HANSLER ALMA FLORENCE K 3 69 11 4/5/1895 3/10/1978
HANSLER OTTO GEORGE 3 69 12 9/1/1893 12/7/1973
THORNE MILNER S MD 3 70 3 10/27/1924 10/10/1983
THORNE ANNA LEA POLLY PERRY 3 70 4 10/6/1924 11/30/1998
DELEMATER TRACEY LYNN 3 70 5 NONE 1/3/1967 BUR 1/5/1967
DELEMATER LEE BRIAN 3 70 6 8/5/1944 6/29/1975
THORNE ESTHER S 3 70 7-8 1899 1949
THORNE LANSING S 3 70 8-9 1896 1961
MADISON MINNIE H 3 70 10 8/16/1902 7/10/1986
DE TEMMERMAN HELEN ANN 3 70 11 1911 1974
WRIGHT BERTHA 3 71 1-2 3/29/1888 2/28/1981
WRIGHT KNOX 3 71 2-3 7/12/1888 11/10/1971
YEATES TEXIE THOMPSON 3 71 4-5 1874 1957
YEATES THOMAS BOONE 3 71 5-6 1878 1951
YEATES MINNIE L 3 71 10-11 1909 1999
YEATES THOMAS PARK 3 71 12-11 1903 1988
KUNZ MYRTIE LEE 3 72 1 7/21/1890 5/15/1970
RIDDLE MATTIE MAE 3 72 7 1892 1962
RIDDLE W C 3 72 8 1889 1954
FORD ANNA MAE 3 72 9 1898 1992
FORD DAVID DONALD 3 72 10 1/29/1926 6/4/1977
FORD HARRIET HATTIE 3 72 11 1896 1986
FORD JAMES BERT 3 72 12 1892 1975
MURCHISON EUGENE A III 3 73 2-3 2/12/1931 11/30/1953
MURCHISON JEWELL 3 73 4-5 1904 NONE BUR 9/16/1992
MURCHISON EUGENE A 3 73 5-6 7/30/1905 7/12/1969
MORRIS MARY IDELLA 3 73 8 1/6/1873 6/20/1955
SMITH MARY JANE 3 73 12 7/21/1928 1/5/1978
HARRIS WALTER C III 3 74 6 1/5/1932 6/3/1949
LUCKEY REBIE A 3 75 2 7/12/1903 8/29/1975
LUCKEY RAYMOND D 3 75 3 8/14/1895 12/12/1961
INSKO JIMMY WM 3 75 4-5 1953 1960
STIRMAN RALPH L 3 75 5-6 6/10/1921 12/30/1952
LUCKEY DAN FRANKLIN 3 75 9 8/26/1926 10/11/1977 S1 USN WW2
BOLLMAN THELMA A 3 75 10-11 10/24/1898 1/24/1965
BOLLMAN RALPH JOHN 3 75 11-12 1/13/1892 4/5/1972
CLARY BESSIE B 3 75A 1 6/29/1893 9/29/1971
PHARR MARY ELIZ 3 75A 2 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 12/17/1972
PHARR CLYDE 3 75A 3 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 1/2/1973
WHITE RUBYON FROST COOK 3 75A 4 NONE 11/29/1969
WHITE TOM HENRY 3 75A 5 7/28/1897 7/14/1960
WHITE BESSIE R 3 75A 6 1/2-7 3/30/1900 9/3/1983
WHITE WALTER E 3 75A 7-8 4/21/1894 2/27/1984
COLLINS JACK ALLISON 3 75A 13 3/26/1916 6/20/1976
SHELBY IDA ANDERSON 3 76 1 1905 1959
ROBINSON HELEN MOORE 3 76 4 7/6/1899 10/1/1971
ROBINSON RALPH WATSON 3 76 5 9/8/1886 8/8/1978
HURD RAY MERLE 3 76A 4 1923 1978 USARMY
KITCHENS LESTER J 3 76A 11 10/2/1913 4/6/2000 GM1 USN WW2
BERINGER VERNON E 3 76A 12 1920 1978 USN WW2
CLARK LULA ELIZABETH MOORE 3 77 3 8/28/1890 5/6/1949
WILSON EDNA ENGLISH 3 77 8 3/24/1890 8/26/1987
MOORE CECIL CARTER 3 77 10 2/17/1896 9/21/1967
WICKER MARY LOIS 3 78 1-1/2 2 6/3/1897 4/22/1981
WICKER GEORGE THOMAS 3 78 2-3 9/26/1896 6/20/1950
MITCHELL THOMAS MANNIX 3 78 5-6 1912 1978 USARMY WW2
OBRIEN MARY 3 78 8 1922 2003
OBRIEN DONALD E 3 78 9 7/12/1916 9/20/1997
MITCHELL ALICE ELIZABETH 3 78 10-11 3/3/1887 11/27/1978
MITCHELL JOHN MANNIX 3 78 11-12 7/30/1880 9/12/1954
MATTAY JESSIE BELLE CUMINGS 3 79 6 9/23/1899 2/13/1991
CUMINGS LOIS 3 79 7-8 NO STONE BUR 11/6/1995
CUMINGS GEORGE OWEN 3 79 9-8 8/23/1907 11/13/1982
CUMINGS ADELINE NESBITT 3 79 10-11 8/24/1877 10/25/1970
CUMMINGS EDWARD WALTER 3 79 11-12 5/18/1874 10/22/1950
GRAVES CHELLIE JAMISON 3 80 1 2/25/1922 7/18/1986
JAMISON CHELLIE BARR 3 80 2 7/22/1886 1/6/1976
JAMISON FRANK A 3 80 3 3/9/1880 12/15/1953
MUELLER JAMES O 3 80 5 12/25/1913 2/25/1964
MOORE CARRIE H 3 80 6 NO STONE BUR 4/20/1962
MUELLER CLARA C MRS 3 80 10 12/15/1861 1/3/1950
MUELLER JOHN J 3 80 11 9/21/1881 11/2/1957
MUELLER MATTIE E 3 80 12 3/31/1881 10/4/1961
KING ZOLA LOU 3 81 4 12/4/1909 7/13/1999
KING JESSE ELIZABETH MEACHAM 3 81 5 8/19/1888 4/16/1966
KING NEWELL LONNIE 3 81 6 11/3/1887 12/10/1965
SALMON MARY M 3 81 7 2/3/1903 5/21/1953
SALMON RUSSELL H 3 81 8 6/21/1903 1/7/1972
WHITLEY MARY ROSE 3 81 9 12/20/1924 6/12/1977
KING MILDRED SUE 3 81 12 1907 1974
CREER CLEON A 3 82 4 8/2/1907 12/7/2000
CREER PHILIP D 3 82 5 8/31/1903 10/8/1993
KING SAM ALONZO 3 82 7 3/29/1913 10/27/1963 MOMM3 USNR WW2
HIX MARY M 3 82 10-11 12/26/1899 10/21/1988
HIX WILLIAM H 3 82 11-12 5/23/1895 7/21/1953
KLIPSADLE ALBERT 3 83 1 8/25/1883 3/8/1955
WISSEN EMMA 3 83 2 1891 1978
WISSEN ROBERT D 3 83 3 1883 1955
JAMES TERRELL J 3 83 7 1925 1954
JAMES LETHA AULINE 3 83 8 1907 1975
JAMES MILTON F 3 83 9 1907 1964
WISSEN WANDA DARLENE 3 84 1 1/22/1954 11/12/1955
JOHNSON TRAVIS W 3 84 4 9/25/1900 9/13/1953
HARRIS BERTH J 3 84 5 6/2/1896 2/9/1980
JOHNSON GRACE 3 84 6 11/1/1902 10/11/1972
OVERTON DEBORAH 3 84 9 1963 1974
JOHNSON EMMA 3 84 10-11 3/13/1862 11/25/1949
JOHNSON HENRY 3 84 11-12 10/6/1861 6/1/1940
SAUNDERS LINNIE HAMILTON 3 85 1 4/6/1903 2/26/1991
SAUNDERS LAWRENCE RAY 3 85 2 5/10/1899 2/27/1970
MORRISON REBA WHITEHAIR 3 85 3 4/17/1903 7/7/1985
MORRISON RICHARD WHITEHAIR 3 85 4 4/5/1928 3/27/1974
MCCASKILL ROBERT EUGENE JR 3 85 6 6/13/1917 9/22/1974 PFC USARMY
WELLS CLARENCE V (BUCK) 3 85 8 8/25/1918 1/12/1987 F1 USN WW2
CALHOUN GEORGE EDWIN JR 3 85 10 6/4/1919 12/9/1974
ROBETT E V (ROBBIE) JR 3 85 12 2/5/1906 10/28/1984 COL USAF WW2 KOREA
HERRON PAUL EDWARD 3 85 17 2/3/1924 8/4/1962
COOPWOOD ALBERT 3 85 19 1907 2001
COOPWOOD THOMAS BENTON 3 85 20 1900 1995
COOPWOOD DOUGLAS 3 85 18 1931 2000
FREEMAN JAMES R 3 85 23 9/16/1922 10/24/1970 TSGT 1849SVC CM UN WW2
SPECKELS ANNIE P 3 86 1 1888 1974
SPECKELS ALVIN WM 3 86 2 1881 1965
KITCHEN CHARLES E 3 86 4 10/29/1935 4/21/1975
LINDGREN OLGA 3 86 5 7/10/1900 1/25/1998
LINDGREN CHARLEY O 3 86 6 12/1/1893 1/24/1964 36 CO 165 DEP BRIG WW1
MAYFIELD ROBERT CARTER 3 86 10 6/8/1978 5/12/1980
MAYFIELD BERNELL ROSALIE 3 86 11 5/24/1917 2/21/1978
MAYFIELD WALLACE L 3 86 12 8/5/1916 3/25/1975
LINDGREN JACK DOULGAS 3 86 14 1931 1957
BADEN LUCY MARLOW 3 87 2 11/19/1912 5/25/1967 COTTINGHAM
COTTINGHAM WORTH FANCHER 3 87 3 6/10/1911 9/14/1960
CHESTER ELLEN LOUISE 3 87 4-5 1891 1973
CHESTER JOHN EDWIN 3 87 5-6 6/16/1881 5/9/1958 CH (CPT) USARMY WW1
DYKE RICHARD BURT 3 87 7 10/12/1903 5/30/1980
PRUETT LYDIA 3 87 8 6/5/1904 3/17/1997
PRUETT PINKNEY 3 87 9 1/11/1900 7/6/1974
GIDDENS EUNICE GREEN 3 87 11 9/14/1907 6/8/1996
GIDDENS LESLIE WILLY 3 87 12 2/22/1908 2/26/1961
GUSTAFSON DAVE A 3 88 5-6 3/29/1908 2/4/1959 CPL USARMY WW2
TAYLOR ELIZABETH REDMON 3 88 8 6/7/1898 3/5/1972
TAYLOR HAROLD STUARTZ 3 88 9 9/11/1897 11/8/1954 Y3 USNRF WW1
GUSTAFSON IDA G 3 88 10-11 6/7/1882 12/12/1966
GUSTAFSON CARL H 3 88 11-12 11/12/1881 4/29/1964
AUSTIN ETHEL CASE 3 89 2 12/11/1897 5/2/1980
AUSTIN VERLE L 3 89 3 7/29/1896 7/27/1953 CPL CO M 137 INF WW1
LEVANDER EVA KATHERINE 3 89 5 7/17/1900 3/10/1979
LEVANDER CARL GUSTAF 3 89 6 12/5/1898 10/14/1958
CASE JENNIE IDA WALKER 3 89 9 4/18/1867 7/23/1960
BYERS ANNIE GUTHIE 3 90 1 6/4/1893 6/12/1975
BYERS JOHN MILLER 3 90 2 6/14/1886 8/23/1965
BYERS WM BELL 3 90 3 6/14/1886 3/13/1964 PVT ORD DEP WW1
MIEARS WILLIAM R 3 90 4 7/16/1932 12/25/1984
MIEARS KENNETH ROGERS 3 90 5 6/12/1953 8/6/1953
MIEARS EDITH R 3 90 10 3/1/1907 12/25/1984
MIEARS CLAUDE H 3 90 11 10/29/1895 8/5/1959 PVT 304 MEC REP QMC WW1
WOODS LOUBIE BOYD 3 91 1-2 8/11/1884 3/30/1960
WOODS CARL DELVIN 3 91 2-3 6/3/1885 12/13/1954
RUTLEDGE CALLIE BELLE BOYD 3 91 7-8 2/26/1887 10/15/1977
RUTLEDGE PREASLEY JACKSON 3 91 8-9 1/31/1886 1/14/1954
YORK MRS CAROLYN R 3 91 10-11 3/25/1890 2/13/1953
YORK EDWIN R 3 91 11-12 2/14/1878 7/18/1951
FRANKLIN CATHERYNE S 3 92 5 W 1/4 6/20/1913 9/2/1992
FRANKLIN JOE MCMULLEN 3 92 6 12/28/1906 5/2/1964 CPT INF WW2
FINLEY JAMES MONROE 3 92 8-9 12/21/1891 7/11/1952
COMMONS CLARA G 3 92 NW 1/4 10 1882 1972
COMMONS GEORGE G 3 92 10S/W1/4 1887 1977
VINING BETTIE REES 3 92 11 1877 1941
VINING JEFF L 3 92 12 1863 1945
MANZ HARRIS ANNA RUTH 3 93 1-2 7/26/1910 4/17/2001
HARRIS ROBERT MARK 3 93 2-3 6/13/1907 8/1/1953
BRASHER CORRIE LEE MRS 3 93 5 11/3/1894 4/26/1981
BRASHER LARENCE H 3 93 6 10/4/1888 4/29/1960
YANCY LOUISE MARY 3 93 7-8 1/26/1902 3/8/1987
YANCY EDWARD DEAN 3 93 8-9 3/17/1893 7/12/1972
BRASHER JOE CLIFFORD 3 93 11 11/24/1919 12/12/1970 GM3 USN WW2
BRASHER ALICE MAE 3 93 11FT 9/13/1922 1/17/1991
BRASHER MONTE JOE 3 93 12 6/20/1946 11/12/1949
NICHOLSON MORRIS S 3 94 4 9/11/1903 5/2/1952
SIKES MEDORA L 3 94A 3 10/13/1867 11/10/1955
SIKES CLARENCE S 3 94A 4 2/14/1868 10/18/1952
WILLIAMS LAWRENCE G 3 94A 10 NO STONE BUR 3/17/1956
RAGLAND IVA M 3 94A 11 NO STONE BUR 9/9/1974
RAGLAND CHARLES LESTER 3 94A 12 1897 1955
BRUSH MABEL CARWILE 3 95 11 1893 1985
BRUSH GEORGE HARRIS 3 95 12 1890 1975
COVINGTON ALINE S 3 95A 1-2 9/6/1908 12/28/1992
COVINGTON CHARLES M 3 95A 2-3 9/11/1890 12/3/1966 1LT USARMY WW1
PYLES SARAH AGNES 3 95A 4 1863 1958
PEAL HELEN LUCILLE 3 95A 5 3/23/1919 3/21/1999
PEAL RALPH E 3 95A 6 2/9/1916 1/26/1991 USARMY WW2
PYLES DOVIE MRS 3 95A 11 1898 1948
PYLES JOHN FRANKLIN JR 3 95A 12 1891 1982
TULLOS SALLY KITCHENS 3 95B 4 8/25/1949 3/1/1983
THOMAS WILL ROY 3 95B 6 2/13/1918 6/28/1967
GRACE KEVIN ALAN 3 95B 11 1/25/1972 4/3/1973
KITCHENS LOUISE NOE 3 95B 12 5/6/1916 6/28/1966
KITCHENS CORLISS PLAIA 3 96 4 1/2 5 10/4/1919 7/3/1985
KITCHENS CHESTER B 3 96 6 1/2 5 10/2/1913 12/12/1984
COOK MAE TEER 3 96 7-8 12/29/1894 4/27/1963
COOK COLEMAN H 3 96 8 9 1/12/1893 3/1/1947
KITCHENS MAUDE E 3 96 10-11 1/20/1880 11/1/1971
KITCHENS DEWARD F 3 96 11-12 12/12/1875 4/16/1954
COCHRAN JAMES CLARK 3 97 3 7/6/1906 2/25/1960 SSGT 1885 ENG AVN BN WW2
COCHRAN LAVETA 3 97 3 W END NO STONE BUR 7/13/1979
RYAN BETTY W 3 97 4W 1902 1997
RYAN WILLIAM H 3 97 5-6 1900 1950
COCHRAN GAIL HUNTSMAN 3 97 7 4/26/1872 6/3/1955
COCHRAN FREDERICK J 3 97 8 7/9/1870 7/6/1950
RHAMEY DOROTHY ANN 3 97 9 7/6/1894 12/1/1973
TYE KATHRYN A 3 97 10-11 1891 1962
TYE RENNIE V SR 3 97 11-12 1891 1976
SPIRES GRACIE ROBERTS 3 98 1 10/18/1931 8/9/1988
BEYER MARIE FORBIS 3 98 4-5 4/22/1901 5/9/1980
BEYER FRANK AUGUST JR 3 98 6-5 1/11/1900 1/31/1984
ROBERTS JOSEPHINE 3 98 7-8 5/14/1912 6/5/1995 NAVARDAUSKAS
ROBERTS THOMAS FORREST 3 98 8-9 9/24/1906 3/3/1994
ROBERTS WILLIE CATHERINE 3 98 10-11 12/9/1882 1/5/1953
ROBERTS THOMAS F 3 98 11-12 11/11/1876 2/18/1950
RUNDELL CLIO PEARL AINSWORTH 3 99 4-5 11/23/1871 9/28/1943
RUNDELL JOHN LYMAN 3 99 5-6 4/2/1865 11/5/1938
BRENNECKE CHARLES H 3 99 8-9 9/23/1893 7/2/1956
BRENNECKE MARY GRACE 3 99 7-8 8/24/1890 3/4/1980 CARLSON
ALLMAN MYRTA R 3 99 10-11 11/1/1900 10/23/1985
ALLMAN RILEY WILLIAM 3 99 11-12 1887 1971 USARMY
COLLINS SYBIL B 3 100 2 1/10/1900 12/12/1982
COLLINS WALTER J 3 100 3 11/2/1898 5/5/1992
MOHLE MAUDE 3 100 7-8 NO DATES BUR 10/5/1979
MOHLE WALTER B 3 100 8-9 NO DATES BUR 2/4/1967
WALKER RUTH NETA CASSENS 3 100 12 4/26/1911 3/28/1998
WALKER NELL IRENE 3 101 1-1/2 2 4/29/1894 5/4/1981
WALKER GEORGE PHILLIP 3 101 2-3 12/4/1893 11/24/1956
TURNER BUFORD E 3 101 12 1/211 7/5/1907 8/18/1982
KOEPSELL ARNOLD 3 101A 9-8 12/10/1901 5/27/1983
JACKSON MRS GERTRUDE W 3 102 1-2 NO STONE BUR 10/7/1938
CASSENS CLARA 3 102 4&10 7/17/1887 10/12/1968
CASSENS ENNO H 3 102 6&11 12/25/1884 7/9/1953
HAGGARD GEORGE W 3 103 5-6 12/25/1908 6/30/1951
WILKS BOBBY JACK 3 103 10 10/12/1934 5/22/1962
KEITH IDA OCHS 3 104 2 12/23/1883 11/1/1952
KEITH VICTOR BALL 3 104 3 6/12/1880 10/3/1948
HAMMOND FAYE KEITH 3 104 8 2/3/1924 5/20/1989
MEIER MADELEINE 3 104 10 1909 1985
MEIER HERBERT HERMAN 3 104 11 1903 1982
SANDS ESTELLE S 3 105 2 1909 1960
SANDS RAYMOND R 3 105 3 7/18/1908 2/15/1984 USARMY WW2
ECHOLS PAUL ABNEY 3 105 4 7/15/1909 1/15/1942
ECHOLS PEARL SMITH 3 105 5 11/26/1874 6/19/1965 “BORN GREGG CO,TX”
ECHOLS PAUL ABNEY 3 105 6 12/13/1935 3/7/1977
STAFFORD SADIE BELL 3 105 7 1896 1972
STAFFORD WILLIAM ARCH 3 105 8 1891 1973
ECHOLS FRANCEIS MARION 3 105 10 7/14/1904 12/23/1948
ECHOLS KENNETH F 3 105 11 11/30/1900 1/6/1950 MSGT 82 AF GP WW2
ECHOLS JAMES LEON 3 105 12 1906 1977 USARMY
BOWMAN GRACE BOOTY 3 106 1 6/20/1893 11/3/1967
BOWMAN THORTON HARDIE 3 106 2 3/1/1886 11/15/1952
INCE LADELLE K 3 106 4-5 1/16/1884 1/27/1977
INCE WILLIAM W 3 106 5-6 7/28/1878 11/26/1947
DUNLOP HENRY W 3 106 12 4/28/1912 10/3/1983
VAN HOUVE DONNA 3 107 2 1918 2003 FHM
BURNS MARGARET ELIZ MOSES 3 107 5 3/27/1917 7/2/1997
LEWIS ISAL CALDWELL 3 107 7-8 1874 1973
LEWIS JOHN H JR 3 107 8-9 1874 1960
SUTHERLAND MARJORIE L 3 107 10-11 1903 1986
SUTHERLAND ROBERT LEE 3 107 11-12 1903 1976
CORRELL BERTHA ESTELL MRS 3 107A 4 5 12/20/1871 10/25/1949
CORRELL IRA A 3 107A 5-6 2/2/1873 2/4/1964
CORRELL ROSS MICHAEL 3 107A 12 12/22/1896 5/28/1985 USARMY WW1
HANCOCK LOUIS M 3 108 1-2CTR 1908 1986
HANCOCK BERTHA ANN 3 108 7 1905 1953
HANCOCK MILDRED H 3 108 8 1908 1973
GORDON EDWIN ALEX JR 3 108 9-10 1/7/1897 8/25/1973
GORDON NONA MARIE TOONE 3 108 10-11 2/26/1895 2/15/1978
GORDON EDWIN A III 3 108 11-12 3/23/1922 3/23/1950 CAPT AAF WW2
HUFENDICK ETHELLA E 3 108A 4 1884 1968
HUFENDICK JOHN MARTIN 3 108A 5 1880 1957
DODD DOROTHY M POLK 3 108A 6 1907 1955
CURRY IDA JAN GREENWALDT 3 108A 7 1/16/1920 12/7/2001
GREENWALDT CHARLES ALFRED 3 108A 8 10/6/1915 1/5/1957 METHODIST MINISTER
COULTER THOMAS HARRIS 3 108A CENTER 9/30/1865 5/16/1950
COULTER CLARA B 3 108A 1-2 9-10 11/5/1868 10/10/1961
BARR ALMA SAVAGE 3 108A 13-14 NONE 9/14/1963
BARR RICHARD EVERETT DR 3 108A 14-15 1888 1957
FROMME BEN WALLACE 3 109 8 10/13/1906 10/19/1952
FROMME MABEL KREILING 3 109 9 10/23/1906 9/23/1999
SMITH DANIEL DELOSS III 3 109 11 1947 2002 FHM
SMITH MAJOR DANIEL D JR 3 109 12 2/17/1921 2/7/1952 345 AR BM SQ WW2 KOREA
SMITH GEORGE STUART 3 110 1 1/25/1924 6/22/1991 S1 USN WW2
SMITH JANE LAVENIA STUART 3 110 2 6/25/1902 3/2/1986
SMITH DANIEL D SR 3 110 3 7/2/1893 5/13/1979 USARMY WW1
SMITH INF GLORIA JUNE 3 110 9 NONE 11/8/1927
WATERSTON MRS GEORGIA 3 110 11 1880 1941
WATERSTON ROBERT J 3 110 12 1877 1943
EICHELBERGER RUBY RICHCREEK 3 111 1 2/20/1902 7/3/1993
BURKE LONA T 3 111 10-11 4-5 8/7/1889 3/12/1974
DAUGHERTY REBECCA SANDERS 3 111 7 9/23/1952 9/27/1952
BURKE JEROME H 3 111 5-6 11-12 8/12/1887 12/3/1949
NEIL FRANK MILLER 3 112 1 1913 1978 LCDR USN WW2
NEIL FRANCES MERRITT 3 112 2 11/14/1915 7/29/1994
GOERNER FREDRIC STEPHEN 3 112 10 12/3/1915 8/19/1969
KENLEY ELIZ MERRITT GOENER 3 112 11 9/27/1917 11/8/1994
MERRITT URSULA ADA 3 112 12-13 1893 1952
MERRITT FRANK G JR 3 112 13-14 1888 1961
LEBLANC EDNA EARL WRIGHT 3 113 2 1891 1957
LEBLANC FERINAND J 3 113 3 5/29/1894 4/25/1959 PFC 101 INF 26 DIV WW1 SS
LAWS JEAN LOUISE 3 113 7-8 1912 1980
LAWS JACK F 3 113 8-9 2/6/1907 12/1/1981 SGT USARMY WW2
LAWS ELYCE GEULAH LILLARD 3 113 10-11 1882 1966
LAWS WILLIAM FRANK 3 113 11-12 1883 1952
SCHMID FRANCES JEAN 3 113A 2 10/26/1949 1/3/1951
SCHMID LAURA FRANCES KING 3 113A 2 FT 8/12/1921 12/17/1998
SCHMID CASPER JOHANN 3 113A 8 3/31/1903 10/6/1990
WOLF WILLIAM M (BILL) 3 114 2-3 9/10/1916 4/25/1989
RAWLS ROYCE E 3 114 4-5 8/15/1891 10/31/1951
WOLF DOROTHY RAWLS 3 114 3-4 10/14/1917 1/9/1990
RAWLS MAY DELLE 3 114 5-6CTR 11/8/1895 10/22/1995
STRANDTMANN AUDREY W 3 115 1-2 2/9/1908 2/1/1983
STRANDTMANN FRITZ G 3 115 2-3 8/19/1910 9/8/1998
OLEARY EMOGENE C 3 115 4 1865 1944
OLEARY JOHN A 3 115 5 1862 1932
WILBORN MILDRED 3 115 7-8 12/1/1875 8/12/1955
WILBORN DOROTHY 3 115 8-9 3/30/1909 10/13/1953
ALEXANDER MILDRED 3 115 10 1897 1968
ALEXANDER JOE MCELROY 3 115 11 1893 1959
BERNARD DOROTHY P 3 116 5 11/25/1914 9/20/1998
BERNARD HARRY H 3 116 6 12/16/1904 12/24/1998
PETERS JOSEPHINE WOLF 3 116 10-11 6/12/1892 10/6/1968
PETERS CHARLES AUGUST 3 116 12/11 2/8/1878 4/4/1954
GERMAN DR JOHN PAUL 3 116A 6 6/10/1917 5/14/1995 CAPT AAF WW2
KEITH MARGARET ANDERSON 3 116A 10-11 1890 1982
KEITH JACQUES NICHOLAS 3 116A 11-12 1884 1958
WALKER BERTHA HARKEY 3 117 1 11/12/1891 7/8/1967
WALKER JOHN FAHLEY 3 117 2 3/22/1884 8/24/1961
ALLEN INF GIRL 3 117 4 W 1/2 NONE 6/8/1957
ROWE ADA MILLER 3 117 5 11/10/1883 12/13/1968
MILLER ISAAC N 3 117 6 11/26/1872 12/30/1961
HUDSON LOTTIE JEAN LLOYD 3 117 8 NONE 11/5/1963
HUDSON DR ROY 3 117 9 8/8/1886 12/5/1951 CPT 315 ENG 90 DIV WW1
JONES ARCHIE NEFF 3 117 10 9/20/1900 11/18/1979
JONES GLADYS ALLEN 3 117 11 4/26/1901 2/4/1996
ALLEN NEIL T SR 3 117 12 6/19/1893 3/29/1965
PUETT FRANCES F HARWOOD 3 117A 1-2 5/29/1898 7/4/1973
PUETT NELSON SR. 3 117A 2-3 12/30/1888 9/28/1977
BROGDON ADA LUCILLE LLOYD 3 117A 4 1898 1986
BROGDON JOHN THEO 3 117A 5 NONE 7/2/1968
DAVIS NELL MAY 3 117A 6 1907 1999
DAVIS CHARLES P 3 117A 7 1904 1988
DAVIS MADELON ELANE 3 117A 8 1935 1958
DAVIS CHARLES E DR 3 117A 9 1926 1955
CROW HAZEL JANE BIGGS 3 117A 11 1908 1976
CROW CURTIS BURKE (CUTTER) 3 117A 12 1905 1958
NAGLE FRED S JR 3 118 8-9 STONE BURIED BUR 9/24/1971
NAGLE EVA T 3 118 10-11 1880 1970
NAGLE FRED SR 3 118 11-12 1877 1948
COOK JOHNNIE CHARLENE 3 119 4-5 11/15/1912 8/3/1975
COOK GUY E 3 119 5-6 2/16/1906 8/23/2001 CPO USN WW2 PH
COOK AGNES LAUDERDALE 3 119 8 4/10/1909 11/13/1988
COOK IRBY JACK 3 119 9 4/7/1913 7/4/1984
COOK BETTY BROWN 3 119 11 11/25/1913 6/26/1973
COOK J VERNON 3 119 12 8/17/1911 12/14/1987
COOK MRS ADA GERTRUDE 3 119 13-14 8/17/1882 11/6/1952
COOK JOHN JACKSON 3 119 14-15 10/14/1880 6/27/1977
DAHLSTROM LORAINE COOK 3 119 17 1/19/1908 2/23/1978
DAHLSTROM HAROLD R 3 119 18 2/11/1905 8/16/1970
BIGGS MAYE LLOYD 3 120 2 NONE 3/17/1966
BIGGS JOHN HENRY 3 120 3 1883 1957
HOLLAND CRAIG HITT 3 120 4-5 3/10/1910 10/26/1996
HOLLAND DR LANG FLOYD 3 120 6- 1/2 5 2/5/1909 6/1/1988
BIGGS ODEAL G 3 120 8 11/30/1910 10/19/1986
BIGGS WELDON E 3 120 9 9/30/1906 6/8/1964
HITT ELLEN NEVIE FREY 3 120 10-11 8/28/1882 4/10/1952
HITT JOHN HERMAN 3 120 11-12 8/31/1883 11/19/1954
MAGEE JERRY LEE 3 120A 6 9/16/1935 5/18/1962
HIGGINS EZMA I 3 120A 7-8 1/14/1906 8/23/1979
HIGGINS C L 3 120A 8-9 6/21/1904 1/9/1953
KELLAM FRANCIS LOUISE MURPHY 3 120A 10-11 8/21/1906 2/7/1964
KELLAM JESSE CAGE 3 120A 11-12 8/24/1900 10/11/1977
REDFORD CLARA CORDELIA 3 121 3-4 4/11/1879 9/4/1958
REDFORD SAMUEL S (MEMORIAL) 3 121 5-4 1/30/1869 7/16/1910
REDFORD EMMETTE S 3 121 7 9/23/1904 1/30/1998
REDFORD CLAIRE B 3 121 8 1/4 9 8/17/1898 4/1/1992
REDFORD EMMETTE SAMUEL 3 121 9-10 7/12/1937 9/29/1950
HOLMAN BERKELEY MATT 3 121A 3 10/11/1904 9/9/1990
LANDRUM AMANDA WESTEN 3 121A 5 5/24/1883 2/19/1955
LANDRUM MOOD CICERO 3 121A 6 6/6/1886 7/3/1959
ELLIOTT SARAH A 3 122 1-2 1880 1960
ELLIOTT DR HERBERT TEMPLE 3 122 2-3 1876 1956
LYNN C B 3 122 8-9 9/24/1891 8/22/1968
BARKER LUCILLE TALIAFERRO 3 122 10-11 NO DATES BUR 3/14/1963
BARKER BEN M 3 122 11-12 NO DATES BUR 6/29/1951
MUELLER MOLLIE MARTHA 3 122A 1 10/7/1898 4/9/1957
MUELLER HENRY J 3 122A 2 3/3/1897 11/1/1973
LYNN JOHNNIE B 3 122A 7&3 7/31/1901 12/12/1995
HUDSON JULIA JEWELL R 3 123 9 9/12/1903 3/11/1967
HUDSON JACK D SR 3 123 10 1/2/1898 9/22/1994
FREEMAN MARY JO HUDSON 3 123 11 3/4/1925 10/6/2002
REEVES FELIX WELDON 3 123 18 1/22/1907 2/16/1951
REEVES BIRDIE SANDERS 3 123 20-21 3/3/1879 7/23/1956
REEVES FELIX MONROE 3 123 21-22 12/24/1881 10/4/1958
WHITE MARY BACON 3 124 1 1880 1964
FRALEY MARY JANE 3 124 3 1912 2001
FRALEY JAMES RAYMOND 3 124 4 1908 1965
KINNEY CLEORA MAUD DEITZ 3 124 5 10/19/1910 11/3/1960
KINNEY GIRARD A W 3 124 6 5/6/1913 3/11/1976 CAPT USA WW2
KINNEY HENRIETTE J 3 124 7 11/19/1926 10/21/1978
DARNALL DR CHARLES MILTON 3 124 10-11 7/3/1906 2/16/1984
ROUSSE ANNA MARY S 3 124 12 6/8/1900 11/30/1988
ROUSSE THOMAS ANDREW 3 124 13 11/15/1901 2/9/1961
MOORE ANNA ELIZ 3 124 14 9/4/1902 1/15/1973
MOORE ROBERT LEE 3 124 15 10/9/1899 7/14/1975
CALDWELL EARL JR 3 124 19 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 7/27/1990
CALDWELL EARL L 3 124 20 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 3/4/1976
CALDWELL GENEVIEVE D 3 124 21 STONE FACE DOWN BUR 5/23/1984
CALDWELL CARY ELISABETH 3 124 22 5/30/1975 3/27/1989
CARTWRIGHT IONE B 3 124 25 1903 1979
CARTWRIGHT ERNEST W 3 124 26 1900 1973
BONUGLI IDA HELEN REED 3 124 27 1876 1965
BONUGLI WALTER WM 3 124 28 1879 1960
ELLIS THOMAS LEA 3 125 4 1/20/1924 5/20/1973
WILLIAMSON BLANCHE 3 125 5-6 4/17/1923 10/6/1993
WILLIAMSON WM DENARD 3 125 6-7 8/2/1920 12/6/1957 TSGT 3611 ORD CO WW2
COATS CONNIE DRUSILLA 3 125 8-9 3/1/1947 3/11/1957
COATS DRUSILLA DRAKE 3 125 10-11 9/12/1909 10/12/1971
HAMILTON AGNES 3 125 13 1911 NONE BUR 5/9/1994
JARVIS LILLIE H 3 125 14 1890 NONE BUR 7/8/1972
WAINWRIGHT ERNEST H 3 125 16 1898 1965
WENTWORTH ANNA F 3 125 17 1900 1992
WENTWORTH FLOYD LINLEY 3 125 18 1899 1956
BLACKBURN VIVIAN 3 125 20 1917 1996
BLACKBURN AUDLEY 3 125 21 8/30/1922 5/2/1990 SGT USARMY WW2
BLACKBURN TIMMEY DAVIS 3 125 22 2/13/1951 11/2/1957
SCHMID JOHN DAVID 3 126 1 5/15/1944 5/19/1949
HALL RUTH REED 3 126 3 12/16/1910 1/12/1980
REED MALCOM HIRAM 3 126 4 2/22/1876 12/11/1945
REED HIRAM M 3 126 6 7/6/1907 5/9/1972
DYKE JO LYNNE BECKETT 3 126 7 12/2/1944 1/2/1980
REED OLIA LORENE B 3 126 9 12/2/1904 8/21/1949
REED LAURA MOSES 3 126 11 12/15/1884 1/10/1972
REED DAVE CLEVELAND 3 126 12 3/7/1883 5/2/1948