Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

Name of Cemetery Austin Memorial Park Cemetery
Caretakers Intercare Corp
Location of Cemetery 2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribed May 2003 to February 2004
Submitted by Robert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please Note The information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

 

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142  | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272  | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437  | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A  | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689  |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

Name Section Row Grave Birth Death Comments
DIMITRI CHRISTINE MIRIAM 10 1 3S/E 1/4 6/24/1958 11/5/1991
WALDROP KENNETH FRANKLIN JR 10 1 4 NE 1/4 4/28/1961 3/26/1986
REID INF R W 10 2 1 NE 1/4 NONE 1981 FHM
LUCAS INFANT MICHAEL 10 2 1 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/15/1982
RAMEY MICHAEL PAUL INFANT 10 2 1 S/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/26/1985
KELLER INFANT 10 2 1 SE 1/4 NONE 10/1987
LETSON INFANT JOSH MICHAEL 10 2 2 NE 1/4 NONE 12/24/1982
MCKEMIE ADAM MYLES INFANT 10 2 2 NW 1/4 6/27/1984 7/6/1984
TALLEY INFANT SON 10 2 2 S/W 1/4 NONE 9/4/1984
LOPEZ INFANT 10 2 2 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/10/1982
WEAR CARA INFANT 10 2 3 N/W 1/4 10/2/1984 10/5/1984
BEATTY THOMAS LEE 10 2 3 NE 1/4 10/6/1922 11/30/1982
WALKER RAYMOND LEE JR 10 2 3 S/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/17/1981
HERRIN JENNIFER MARIE 10 2 3 SE 1/4 9/10/1982 11/16/1982
HAGGARD HOPE L INFANT 10 2 4 N/W 1/4 NONE 8/31/1985
PIATT PAUL INF 10 2 4 NE 1/4 1/17/1982 1/20/1982
SMITH INFANT BOY 10 2 4 SE 1/4 NONE 10/18/1981
HALLMARK INFANT GIRL 10 2 4S/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/1/1984
BUCH INFANT BOY 10 2 5 NE 1/4 NONE 8/20/1981
DONALDSON INFANT 10 2 5 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/12/1983
CAVENDISH INFANT BOY 10 2 5 S/E 1/4 NONE 8/31/1976
KUHLMAN INFANT MARY 10 2 5 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/15/1981
RICE JOHN T III 10 2 6 N/E 1/4 NONE 12/16/1982
VILLAREAL INFANT ERNESTINE 10 2 6 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/13/1982
BEALL ASHLEY RAE INFANT 10 2 6 S/E 1/4 9/11/1985 9/14/1985
PARRA INFANT 10 2 6 S/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/22/1984
DOLCE ELIZABETH 10 2 7 N/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/7/1988
FRASER ISAAC WM INFANT 10 2 7 NE 1/4 5/16/1985 6/15/1985
HARVEY INFANT 10 2 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/8/1985
RUNDLE JEFFREY MICHAEL 10 2 7 SW 1/4 NONE 7/17/1983
VINES PRESTON YATES INFANT 10 2 8 N/E 1/4 NONE 9/13/1985
DEWBERRY INFANT 10 2 8 NW 1/4 NONE 9/24/1983
STINSON INFANT BOY 10 2 8 S/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/30/1984
PUTNAM INFANT CHRISTINA BLAIR 10 2 8 SE 1/4 10/31/1980 3/11/1982
RICKELS JULIA ANNE 10 2 9 NE 1/4 6/9/1964 6/10/1985
FLOWERS BRITTNEY 10 2 9 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/10/1982
GLORIS FAITH MARIE 10 2 9 S/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/30/1982
STONE INFANT RUDI 10 2 9 SE 1/4 NONE 8/1985 FHM
NICHOLS BETHANNA INF 10 2 10 N/E 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/22/1985
RIDINGS INFANT THOMAS CHARLES 10 2 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/12/1981
WHITE INFANT OTIS 10 2 10 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/31/1981
ALLEN INFANT GIRL 10 2 10 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/16/1981
SOLIZ JESSE JR 10 3 1SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/2/1970
CARRERA JOSE 10 3 1NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/12/1970
GARCIA INFANT CRUZ 10 3 1NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/7/1969
VILLANUEVA RUTH 10 3 1SE1/4 10/6/1967 12/12/1968
VILLARREAL MELISSA MICHELE 10 3 2NE 1/4 2/27/1968 4/4/1968
MORENO INFANT 10 3 2 S/W1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/20/1967
MOYA CHARLES T 10 3 2NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/18/1968
SOLIZ PAUL 10 3 2S/E1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/7/1967
VILLEGAS SAMUEL 10 3 3SE 1/4 NONE 10/29/1963
AGUILAR INF 10 3 3 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/12/1964
HERNANDEZ GLORIA B INF 10 3 3NW 1/4 NONE 3/21/1965
HOLLIDAY PATRICIA LEE 10 3 3SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/30/1963
RODRIGUES INFANT 10 3 4NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/16/1959
CORTINAS JOSE M 10 3 4NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/8/1963
RODRIGUEZ VERONICA ANN 10 3 4NE1/4 11/10/1961 11/11/1961
GUERRERO JUAN 10 3 4 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/6/1960
GARCIA ARTURO 10 3 4 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/30/1962
CORTINAS RICHARD T 10 3 5 N/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/9/1960
HERRERA TWINS 10 3 5SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/31/1960
RODRIQUEZ INF 10 3 5SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/16/1959
RAMIREZ DELORES A 10 3 5NE 1/4 1956 1960
BRUNER KATHLEEN MARIE 10 3 6NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/20/1970
VILLANUEVA PETER J 10 3 6SE 1/4 1/18/1971 1/29/1971
RAMIREZ INF BOY 10 3 6SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/16/1971
MARTINEZ MICHAEL C 10 3 6NE 1/4 NONE 9/6/1970
POZOS ARMANDO BOY 10 3 7NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/11/1972
HART DEBORAH MARIA 10 3 7SW 1/4 NONE 11/12/1972
ARTEAGA WM INF 10 3 7NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/1/1971
ORTEGA WILLIAM 10 3 7NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/1/1971
GONZALES RODOLFO A JR 10 3 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/28/1974
CAUDLE INF JAMES MICHAEL 10 3 8 N/W 1/4 NONE 1975 FHM
CASTRO INFANT MERCEDES M 10 3 8 NE 1/4 12/17/1973 5/5/1974
SMITH JEFFERY CARL INF 10 3 8 SE 1/4 NONE 7/26/1981
COFFEY INFANT BOY 10 3 8 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/24/1975
PAYNE INFANT JOSEPH ROBERT 10 3 9 N/E 1/4 NONE 8/27/1976
PALMER INFANT NICHOLE 10 3 9 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/5/1975
STOGNER INFANT GIRL 10 3 9 SE 1/4 NONE 5/1976
PATE INFANT BOY 10 3 9S/W 1/4 NONE 6/6/1975
MATTHEWS SCOTT SAVAGE 10 3 10 N/W1/4 9/27/1975 9/29/1975
YOUNG ALLAN SHANE 10 3 10 NE 1/4 12/12/1974 2/1/1976
KELLEY LE ANN 10 3 10S/E1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/22/1975
FRENCH ADAM CHRISTOFER 10 3 10S/W1/4 NONE 1975
HERRERA THOMASA SORIANO 10 4 1 9/6/1897 7/4/1974
HERRERA MATEO 10 4 2 9/21/1883 11/21/1968
JOHNSON ELSIE 10 4 3 1890 1968
LINGO GLADYS PHELAN 10 4 5 2/20/1915 6/11/1967 PVT 1380 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
BRIONES MODESTA V 10 4 6 2/24/1880 9/8/1968
ALEJAS ASCEANO 10 4 7 NO STONE BUR 8/23/1968
MARTINEZ ROMALDO V JR 10 4 8 2/7/1910 8/17/1968 PVT USA WW2
MONREAL SYLVIA 10 4 9 11/23/1947 7/28/1968
CANTU VIRGINIA 10 4 10 NO STONE BUR 7/15/1968
CLEVELAND KEITH R JR 10 5 1SW 1/4 11/4/1964 11/6/1964
KEY CYNTHIA MARIE 10 5 1SE1/4 8/10/1964 8/11/1964
MCGARY INF BOY 10 5 1NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/15/1964
HACKFELD INF 10 5 1NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/9/1964
LIN INF 10 5 2NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/7/1964
REEL INF GIRL 10 5 2NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/31/1964
ELLZEY INF 10 5 2SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/27/1964
FREDRICKS INF 10 5 2 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/27/1964
PEEL INF GIRL 10 5 2N/E1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/31/1964
HOUSER STEVEN NORMAN 10 5 3NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/14/1964
WILKINSON CYNTHIA ANN 10 5 3SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/14/1964
HALL ROBERT J 10 5 3SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/17/1964
SHELTON KENNETH RAY 10 5 3 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/21/1964
HOUSER STEPHEN NORMAN 10 5 3NE 1/4 7/12/1964 7/13/1964
HARPER DELMA DEE 10 5 4NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/16/1964
LAY JAMES ALAN 10 5 4SE 1/4 NONE 5/12/1964
MEINDERS LEROY JOHNSON JR 10 5 4SW1/4 NO DATES BUR UNK
WACHMAN INF 10 5 4NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/1/1964
BUNCE LISA 10 5 5 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/28/1963
WARD CHRISTOPHER RAY 10 5 5NW 1/4 NONE 3/27/1964
HENRY LOIS ANN 10 5 5SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/11/1964
LOVELESS INF 10 5 5SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/4/1964
WILLIAMS MARVIN R INF 10 5 6NW 1/4 11/3/1964 11/3/1964
CHRISTEN CLIFFORD LEROY JR 10 5 6NE 1/4 10/11/1964 10/11/1964
ARENDALL INF 10 5 6 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/16/1964
MITCHELL DONALD DALE 10 5 6SE1/4 12/7/1965 12/26/1965
EIDMAN CHRISTINE 10 5 7NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/19/1965
HAMM DEBORAH 10 5 7SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/23/1965
MOSS INFANT 10 5 7SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/16/1965
LINDLEY LINDA DAWN 10 5 8NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/7/1965
KOPKA KARIN MARIE 10 5 8SE 1/4 1/24/1965 1/25/1965
KING INFANT BOY 10 5 8 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/29/1977
SANDIFER INFANT 10 5 9 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/18/1965
BELL LATRICIA 10 5 9 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/11/1965
HEHMAN PAMELA MAE LYNN 10 5 9 SW 1/4 7/18/1965 7/19/1965
SCHAEFER INF 10 5 10 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/31/1964
GILBERT STEVEN 10 5 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/3/1965
HARDAWAY SIDNEY M 10 5 10SW 1/4 9/20/1890 2/18/1965
BEATHARD INF 10 5 10SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/13/1964
ACUNA ISABEL 10 6 1 NO STONE BUR 8/22/1961
RIVERA INF RUBEN 10 6 2SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/5/1962
YOUNG INF 10 6 2SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/12/1962
MCGARY THOMAS INF 10 6 2NE 1/4 NONE 9/1/1962
MCGARY TONI KAY 10 6 2NW1/4 NONE 9/30/1963
REHDER INF BOY 10 6 3SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/16/1962
EDWARDS MILES RANDY 10 6 3NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/23/1962
STOUT CHARLES D 10 6 3NE1/4 11/12/1962 11/13/1962
MARLER RANDY JOE 10 6 3SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/18/1963
GOLDSTEIN CARL ALVIN 10 6 4NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/26/1963
PARKER INF GIRL 10 6 4SE 1/4 NONE 4/1/1963
FICK BOBBY NEAL 10 6 4 N/E 1/4 NONE 1963 FHM
DEGROAT JAMES & CHARLOTTE 10 6 4 SW 1/4 NONE 4/26/1963
BAIRD GARY TODD 10 6 5 NE 1/4 5/3/1963 5/5/1963
RAY JACKIE D 10 6 5 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/20/1963
WOOD LAURA JEAN 10 6 5 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/13/1963
OVERTON DAREN DWAYNE 10 6 5SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/29/1963
ZIEGLER MATTHEW J 10 6 6 N/E 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/13/1976
PARKER TWINS SCOTTY AND DON 10 6 6 N/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/7/1978
WOODS INFANT 10 6 6SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/9/1970
PLUMMER DESIRE LYNN 10 6 6 S/E 1/4 NONE 10/2/1976
HILL INF 10 6 7 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/31/1963
WOODS SAMMY PAUL 10 6 7NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR
ZOCH INF 10 6 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/2/1962
TANG LILLIAN 10 6 7SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/22/1963
MARETZKY CARL G 10 6 8E1/2 NO STONE BUR 11/12/1963
THOMPSON INF 10 6 8NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/9/1963
SANDIFER TWINS A/B 10 6 8SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/27/1963
PERRY GRACE B 10 6 9 1898 1979
PERRY DORRIS M 10 6 10 1899 1961
ODOM IFANT JO ANN 10 7 1NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/11/1960
BLACK LAURA LEE 10 7 1 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 121/7/1961
NICHOLSON INFANT GIRL 10 7 1NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/3/1961
MILLIKIN GINA LYNN INF 10 7 1NW1/4 4/1/1961 4/8/1961
HOUSE MICHAEL JAMES 10 7 1SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/20/1961
PENNICK PENNY RENE 10 7 NW 1/4. 1/5/1962 1/7/1962
RITCH INFANT GIRL 10 7 2 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/6/1961
PICKETT ROBERT LEE 10 7 2SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/13/1960
JOINER SHARON LEE 10 7 3 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/17/1960
NYFELER JOHN HOWARD 10 7 3SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/11/1960
RUTLEDGE INF GIRL 10 7 3NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/26/1960
TULLY JAMES NORMAN 10 7 4NE1/4 NONE 1/12/1960
SUNDBECK INF MARY GAIL 10 7 4NW1/4 NONE 2/23/1960
LEMAIDE VICKIE LYNN 10 7 4SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/5/1960
WINDHAM JANET ELIZABETH 10 7 4SE 1/4 10/6/1958 10/10/1960
SPRADLING INF BOYS TWINS 10 7 5 SE 1/4 NONE 10/21/1959
ANGELL JAMES G 10 7 5 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/13/1959
MEADOWS INF BOY 10 7 5NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/29/1959
SCHIED KENDYLE DIANNE 10 7 5NW 1/4 12/9/1959 12/16/1959
CONNELLY INF BOY 10 7 6 N/E 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/12/1962
QUEEN MARCELITE 10 7 6 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/15/1962
BELL INF 10 7 6 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/12/1962
QUEEN MARCILE 10 7 6NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/15/1962
DAW INF BOY 10 7 6SE 1/4 NONE 5/1/1962
DELEMATER TIMOTHY JOHN 10 7 7SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/1/1962
RHINE INF SON 10 7 7NW1/4 NONE 8/9/1962
ALLEN PHILLIP WAYNE 10 7 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/25/1962
PUCKETT INFANT GIRL 10 7 7NE1/4 NONE 7/13/1962
KNOX INFANT BOY 10 7 8NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/10/1962
JONES INF BOY 10 7 8 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/23/1962
THARP DOYLE WAYNE 10 7 8SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/3/1962
LEE INF GIRL 10 7 8SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/11/1962
DAMUTH DUANE ALLEN 10 7 9SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/7/1961
RAMSEY DIANA LYNN 10 7 9 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/5/1961
PHILLIPS MARGERY JEANNE 10 7 9NE1/4 12/6/1961 12/26/1961
DELEMATER CHARLES F 10 7 10NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/3/1961
THOMISON DONALD 10 7 10SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/15/1961
LOTT CAROLYN ANN 10 7 10SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/5/1961
WARREN INFANT J BARNETT 10 7 10NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/27/1961
MCMILLAN JOHN P 10 8 1 11/29/1879 2/18/1959
WALLACE GEORGE W 10 8 2 5/14/1893 2/27/1959 STAB SGT WW1 & 2
KENNEDY JULIA W 10 8 3 1890 1980 TEC5 USA WW2
MANIS MARY ANN 10 8 4 NO STONE BUR 6/12/1959
KING A L 10 8 5 NO STONE BUR 2/13/1960
MCCAULEY HATTIE L 10 8 6 NO STONE BUR 10/2/1961
JELKS OLIVER ROBINSON SR 10 8 7 2/11/1893 3/27/1974
JELKS LUCILLE J 10 8 8 10/18/1892 3/10/1983
NELSON EDWARD E 10 8 9 10/15/1922 1/23/1963
GRUMBLES MARY LUCILLE 10 8 10 12/4/1919 2/26/1963
DOWDLE INF BOY 10 9 1W 1/2 NO STONE BUR 7/26/1959
ONEAL KAREN RUTH 10 9 1E1/2 10/14/1959 10/15/1959
WARD VIKI LYNN 10 9 2W 1/2 4/28/1959 4/29/1959
SNIDER JULIA ANN 10 9 2E1/2 NONE 5/16/1959
WILHITE JOHN P 10 9 3 E 1/2 NO STONE BUR 3/30/1959
BROWN INFANT KAREN 10 9 3 W 1/2 NONE 4/6/1959
HOPPER BERRY LAFETTE 10 9 4NE 1/4 NONE 2/9/1963
MCDANIEL SCOTT M 10 9 4SW1/4 NONE 1964
LIEB INF 10 9 4NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1964
LAMB LISA LYNNE 10 9 4SE 1/4 10/14/1963 11/10/1963
DELANCEY ROBERT H 10 9 5 1909 1964 FHM
BALLEW GRANVILLE EUGENE 10 9 6 11/8/1925 7/3/1959 PFC USA WW2 BSM
FLOYD IRA JANE 10 9 7 NO STONE BUR 4/28/1975
FLOYD MAURICE 10 9 8 NO STONE BUR 5/17/1959
DELANCEY LENA MAE 10 9 9 8/23/1906 2/3/1973
DELANCEY ROBERT H JR 10 9 10 8/31/1943 7/21/1960
SHERROD CLETIS LEE 10 10 2 11/5/1916 7/5/1971
ENGLE MARY ROBERTS 10 10 3 8/17/1873 2/9/1959
LEISERING, MARIE I ZENKNER 10 10 4 NO DATES BUR 8/29/2001
ZENKNER CHARLES JOHN 10 10 5 1901 1959
SMITH GRACE MAE 10 10 6 1/20/1904 6/23/1960
SMITH FRED HARRISON 10 10 7 1/15/1899 NONE BUR 8/25/1962
MCCLARY ELIZA E 10 10 8 NO STONE BUR 1/27/1959
KOWTIZEWSKI JOSEPHINE 10 10 9 NO STONE BUR 1/21/1959
HOLLAND DEAN RUTLEDGE 10 11 1 9/16/1968 2/17/1976
SMITH, NOMA MARIE 10 11 2 2/16/1925 11/26/2000
SMITH LOUIS MARION SR 10 11 3 11/12/1916 11/2/1975
TEAGUE MARVIN 10 11 4 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1975
TARWATER MAUD MAY 10 11 5 1895 1975
VAN SICKLE PEARL 10 11 6 2/8/1892 12/10/1958
SMITH GUSSIE ELAINE 10 11 7 7/5/1905 5/18/1959
SMITH ALBERT N 10 11 8 8/15/1891 1/4/1959
MUELLER EMMA 10 11 9 NO STONE BUR 4/14/1965
MUELLER WM RUDOLPH 10 11 10 NO STONE BUR 2/2/1959
DAVIS NATASHA 10 12 1S/E 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/24/1977
CORDELL INFANT SAMMY LEE JR 10 12 1 N/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/29/1976
VANDIVIER RYAN MCEACHERN 10 12 1 N/W 1/4 10/7/1994 4/9/1996
FRENCH MARCELLA RACHELLE 10 12 2 N/E 1/4 3/16/1977 11/21/1977
GARZA INFANT 10 12 2 S/E 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/8/1977
STINSON PRESTON LYNN 10 12 2SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/8/1968
ROGERS INF BOY 10 12 2NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/11/1973
STONE BEAN WILLIAM 10 12 3NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/29/1967
GIBBA INFANT MICHAEL C 10 12 3 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/26/1981
MARTINEAU DONALD J 10 12 4SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/27/1966
CROWLEY CINDY JANE 10 12 4NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/4/1960
CICCARELLI JENNIFER CHRISTINE 10 12 4 S/E 1/4 7/28/1977 3/12/1978
WHITAKER INFANT DIANE 10 12 4 S/W 1/4 NONE 7/15/1974
SALAZAR SCOTT JAMES 10 12 4NE 1/4 NONE 5/2/1965
BRADSHAW JUDITH ELIZABETH 10 12 5 N/E 1/4 NONE 3/4/1978
HAMILTON PAMELA DENISE 10 12 5 SW 1/4 1/4/1967 1/26/1967
FULLER INFANT GIRL 10 12 5S/E 1/4 NONE 10/18/1977
NICKLESS ROBERT M 10 12 5NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/15/1966
RAY KEVIN 10 12 6E 1/2 NONE 1212/1958
HARVEY INF MAY D 10 12 6 W 1/2 4/21/1959 4/22/1959
SCHIEFFER MARK D 10 12 7W1/2 2/16/1959 2/21/1959
DURBIN INF STEPHEN 10 12 7E 1/2 NO STONE BUR 7/15/1959
FULLER JAMES MICHAEL 10 12 8 W 1/2 1/29/1959 2/24/1959
MORGAN DEBRA 10 12 8E1/2 NO STONE BUR 3/21/1959
KOKERNOT INF 10 12 9 NE 1/4 NONE 9/1964
BLACKBURN ROBERT MAYNARD 10 12 9 NW 1/4 3/9/1960 3/10/1960
ROSS J KYLE & J KELLY 10 12 9 SW 1/4 9/16/1963 9/18/1963
DALTON JOE T & ROBERT A TWINS 10 12 9SE 1/4 NONE 2/19/1965
CANTRELL INF 10 12 10NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/22/1965
HOBBS RONNIE SHANE 10 12 10SE 1/4 7/2/1967 11/14/1967
BENTE SUZANNE 10 12 10 NW 1/4 NONE 9/15/1965
HARVEY PAUL J 10 12 10SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/21/1964
HANSON HANNAH MARIE 10 13 1 1884 1984
HANSON OSCAR ALBERT 10 13 2 1885 1959
GREER CLARA MAE 10 13 3 5/12/1904 11/13/1998
GREER LEWIS EZELL 10 13 4 5/14/1903 10/17/1959
BRYANT JESS A 10 13 5 10/14/1885 12/15/1959
HOHERTZ MARY M 10 13 6 4/17/1882 2/25/1959
HOHERTZ PAUL OTTO 10 13 7 10/13/1879 12/6/1959
WALKER ERMA B 10 13 8 1896 1959
GREESON CLARA J 10 13 9 6/10/1901 10/17/1983
GREESON THOMAS M 10 13 10 9/27/1897 11/28/1959
HOGAN WM JOHN 10 14 1 NO STONE BUR 7/2/1959
GRUESEN MARVIN GLENN 10 14 2 5/23/1956 11/9/1961
SHERROD GEO WM 10 14 3 1888 1959
HANSON, RUBY 10 14 4 1914 NONE BUR 10/14/2001
HANSON LEONARD CARL 10 14 5 1909 1962
MATHIS ANNIE 10 14 6 NO STONE BUR 9/26/1959
MATHIS ARTHUR J 10 14 7 NO STONE BUR 9/17/1960
STANFIELD MARY ELIZ 10 14 8SE1/4 NONE 10/4/1969
STAHL INFANT 10 14 8NE 1/4 NONE 4/1970
WADE PAUL VERNON 10 14 9 NO STONE BUR 10/16/1960
RINEY ARAH B 10 14 10 3/4/1881 2/17/1978
VARELA SANTOS C 10 15 1 NO STONE BUR 11/22/1959
VARELA JUAN 10 15 2 NO STONE BUR 8/18/1960
TAYLOR AARON J 10 15 3 NO STONE BUR 11/23/1959
PALIOS OLLIE 10 15 4 8/17/1902 11/14/1959
PALIOS GUS C 10 15 5 2/10/1892 5/12/1967 COOK USA WW1
URIAS TOMMIE RAMIREZ 10 15 6 6/17/1905 5/8/1960
BUSSON MARY C 10 15 7 1868 1962
LOTT RUBIN COMBIE 10 15 8 NO STONE BUR 12/14/1959
LOCK THOMAS S 10 15 9 1870 1959
FOX ALBA 10 15 10 NO STONE BUR 8/6/1959
MYRICK AUDREY OLIVER 10 16 1 NO STONE BUR 7/19/1960
AYERS EULA MAE 10 16 2 1894 1976
AYERS CLARENCE C 10 16 3 1892 1961
ZINK ROBERT EDWARD 10 16 4 NO STONE BUR 7/15/1960
HAMILTON ROBERT B 10 16 5 9/3/1938 7/4/1960
HILLIARD JOHN THOMAS 10 16 6 12/12/1903 8/26/1960
FISHER LEON PALMER JR 10 16 7 NO STONE BUR 2/13/1961
TARWATER JOHN E 10 16 8 NO STONE BUR 11/30/1960
SOCOHOFSKY R H 10 16 9 NO STONE BUR 9/24/1960
DONEHOO JOHN 10 16 10 NO STONE BUR 8/8/1960
REEVES JOHNNY FRANKLIN 10 17 1 4/6/1940 7/3/1960
KRETSCHMAR WALTENE M 10 17 2 9/1/1918 8/26/1987
HARVEY FRANK OSTERHAUT 10 17 4 10/4/1924 12/27/1960 PFC CO A 21 INF WW2 BSM PH
DELGADO MANUEL 10 17 5 BUR 4/14/1961
MORRISS CARRIE LEE 10 17 6 7/21/1893 3/14/1961
MORRISS MARTIN M 10 17 7 9/16/1891 7/27/1976
WOODALL MAVIS P 10 17 8 11/3/1906 2/3/1985
WOODALL JESSE R 10 17 9 3/1/1903 9/19/1986
WILDER MYRA LOUISE 10 17 10 11/6/1889 1/10/1962
POWELL KIMBRA LEA 10 18 1NE 1/4 NONE 3/6/1965
ELLIS INFS BARRY & FRANCES 10 18 1NW1/4 NONE 3/6/1965
COOLEDGE INF 10 18 1SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/22/1965
SCHWARZ DELTON RAY 10 18 1SW 1/4 4/11/1965 4/14/1965
MILLER LUTHER 10 18 2NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/11/1965
ONEILL INF 10 18 2SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/8/1965
REYES INFANT 10 18 2SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/8/1965
PASSAMANO INF 10 18 2NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/15/1965
GOETH INFS JOE 10 18 3SE1/4 9/30/1965 10/1/1965
HALL MITCHELL 10 18 3SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/7/1965
PINNELL ROBT PAYTON JR 10 18 3NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/21/1966
DYER INF BOY 10 18 4NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/30/1966
WHITE INF BOY 10 18 4SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/3/1965
BAIRD TWINS LAURA & LISA 10 18 4NW 1/4 3/17/166 3/18/1966
WILLIAMS SHARI MARIE 10 18 4SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/20/1965
SCREWS GLADYS 10 18 5 NO STONE BUR 2/18/1962
WILSON BABY BOY 10 18 6SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/2/1966
COIL INF DAU 10 18 6NW 1/4 3/19/1966 3/19/1966
LINDHOLM DENISE GAIL 10 18 6NW 1/4 2/15/1965 12/26/1965
LOWENHAUPT EDWARD H 10 18 6SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/3/1965
SIMON JEFFREY GLENN 10 18 7SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/23/1966
CANNON TERRI LYNN 10 18 7NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/12/1966
JOWERS TOMMY WADE 10 18 7NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/16/1966
FULTON INFANT BOY 10 18 7SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/10/1966
FURLONG TWIN BOYS 10 18 8 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/26/1966
MCKNIGHT FRANKLIN S 10 18 8NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/5/1966
SHAW INFANT 10 18 8SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/17/1966
WILKERSON PAULA KAY 10 18 8SE 1/4 6/30/1966 11/28/1966
DUNCAN MATHEW GERALD 10 18 9 S/W1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/1/1967
HATTON KAREN DENISE 10 18 9NE1/4 NONE 2/13/1967
CRUMLEY INFANT GIRL 10 18 9NW1/4 NONE 2/15/1967
OVERFELT ROBERT LEE 10 18 9SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/14/1967
TOLL INFANT TWIN BOYS 10 18 10SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/23/1967
NEWMILLER INFANT GIRL 10 18 10N/E1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/4/1967
WALLACE INFANT 10 18 10N/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/28/1967
MILLER DENNIS RAY 10 18 10SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/30/1968
MILLER TYE ALAN 10 19 1 SE 1/4 6/23/1966 1/13/1967
SCHROEDER INFANT BOY 10 19 1SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/1/1968
HEROLD BABY GIRL 10 19 1NE1/4 NONE 1/15/1968
DICKERSON REBECCA A 10 19 1NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/4/1968
REEVES JENNIFER LOUISE 10 19 2 NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/10/1968
SHARP WHITNEY B 10 19 2 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/8/1968
PARKER BABY GIRL 10 19 2NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/19/1968
FREDERICKS INF BOY 10 19 2SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/3/1968
WALLACE BETTY 10 19 3SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/2/1969
MOORE TRACY JOICE 10 19 3NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/17/1968
MCSHANE INF BRYAN CHRISTOPHER 10 19 3NW1/4 NONE 12/26/1968
SINCLAIR MICHELLE 10 19 4NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/1/1969
SNIDER MATHEW LACY 10 19 4SW1/4 12/5/1969 12/18/1969
CHESNEY MARY JANE 10 19 4NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/10/1969
ARMSTRONG INFANT 10 19 4SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/13/1969
WILSON INFANT BOY 10 19 5SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/3/1968
HOWELL SHARON 10 19 5 NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/17/1968
BROOKS RICHARD EUGENE 10 19 5NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/18/1968
DAYWOOD JARVIS S 10 19 5SW 1/4 NONE 6/15/1968
WEBB DONALD F 10 19 6SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/16/1968
FREY KATHRYN ELAINE 10 19 6NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/13/1968
ALLEN BARBARA I 10 19 6SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/12/1968
WIER KENNETH WAYNE 10 19 6NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/18/1968
BARTON INF GIRL 10 19 7 SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/9/1968
KENNEDY INFANT 10 19 7NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/31/1968
MOLDENHAUER MICHAEL G 10 19 7NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/17/1968
HILL RANDY CURTIS INFANT 10 19 7SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/1/1968
DOERR INF MARY JENNIFER 10 19 8NW 1/4 NONE 10/23/1968
ELLIS REOLA M 10 19 8SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/23/1968
HENDERSON INF 10 19 8SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/26/1968
GIPSON SHANNON 10 19 8NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/5/1968
SPARKS INFANT 10 19 9NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/28/1969
CROUCH PHILLIP 10 19 9SW1/4 NONE 5/10/1969
BOLING INFANT BOY 10 19 9NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/17/1969
VOSS MELISSA A 10 19 9SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/15/1969
HARRIS CURTIS LAURENCE JR 10 19 10SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/3/1969
DENNY INF GIRL 10 19 10SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/1/1969
MCBRIDE INF GIRL 10 19 10 N/W 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/2/1969
HULLUM DAVID WES 10 19 10NE1/4 NONE 6/12/1969
HAMILTON JORDON K 10 20 1NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/28/1971
BOGGS JAMES G 10 20 1 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/24/1971
PINKERT CRYSTAL GAYLE 10 20 1SE1/4 1970 1971
FREY MARK E 10 20 1SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/15/1971
ADAMS INF 10 20 2NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/22/1971
SMITH INF BOY 10 20 2SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/9/1971
MAYFIELD MARY ANNE 10 20 2W1/2 6/18/1970 3/21/1971
WELCH PRICILLA MARIE 10 20 3NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/11/1971
HULL INFANT BOY 10 20 3SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/23/1970
ANDRE INFANT BOY 10 20 3NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/22/1971
ROBERTS NECOLE M 10 20 3SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/8/1971
EDWARDS JOHNATHAN F 10 20 4NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/29/1970
WALDROP INF BOY 10 20 4NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/10/1970
JOHNSON INF CHRISTOPHER 10 20 4SE 1/4 NONE 9/1970
RUSSELL INFANT GIRL 10 20 4SW1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/7/1970
JOHNSON INF CHRISTINA RENEE 10 20 5SW1/4 2/27/1970 3/3/1970
DAILEY INFANT BOY 10 20 5NE1/4 3/16/1970 3/16/1970
FOUNTAIN INFANT BOY 10 20 5NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/17/1970
PERKINS INFANT 10 20 5SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/1/1970
LEVERRETT SHEAN C 10 20 6NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/27/1971
GLASS JOEL F 10 20 6SE 1/4 NONE 11/3/1971
MILLNER INF BOY 10 20 6NW1/4 NONE 4/25/1972
FEATHERSTON INF ROBERT ALLEN 10 20 6SW 1/4 NONE 2/13/1972
CAFFEY INFANT GIRL 10 20 7SW 1/4 NONE 12/23/1971
SLACK INF GIRL 10 20 7NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/14/1972
COX INFANT GIRL 10 20 7SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/15/1971
WOOLDRIDGE INF WM BRYAN 10 20 7NE 1/4 1/19/1972 1/20/1972
QUINN CYLYNN DACEY 10 20 8NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/22/1971
RILEY INF BOY 10 20 8SE1/4 NONE 8/4/1971
ACKLIN INF BOY 10 20 8SW 1/4 NONE 9/24/1971
DELEON ELIZ D 10 20 8NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/30/1971
DERRENBERGER DARCIE ANNE 10 20 9NW 1/4 NONE 4/26/1970
MARTINETS KELVIN 10 20 9SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/8/1970
KNIFFIN INFANT 10 20 9NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/4/1970
DELOACH MICHELLE LEE 10 20 9SW1/4 2/2/1970 2/4/1970
FROST KERMIT JACK 10 20 10SE1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/18/1969
WILLIS SUSAN MARIE 10 20 10NE1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/2/1970
WISWENDER INFANT BOY 10 20 10NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/1/1969
REID INF KAREN ELIZABETH 10 20 10SW1/4 NONE 12/25/1968
HOBBS JODY LYNN 10 21 1SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/11/1972
MCDANIEL BEVERLY ANN 10 21 1NE1/4 NONE 6/10/1972
DUCK STEVEN WAYNE 10 21 1NW 1/4 8/4/1972 8/5/1972
NEWBY INF GIRL 10 21 1SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/9/1972
BAISH INFANT 10 21 2SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/7/1972
BUESING INF GIRL 10 21 2SE 1/4 NONE 7/17/1972
ALIVA INF BOY 10 21 2NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/19/1972
WANG SONYA LEE 10 21 2NE 1/4 NONE 7/27/1972
LEE GERALD LINDSEY 10 21 3NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/3/1972
PHILLIPS BABY BOY 10 21 3NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/29/1972
WOOD INF ROBT WAYNE 10 21 3SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/7/1972
WEBSTER INF JASON NAT 10 21 3SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR UNK
PARRA INFANT MARCELINA 10 21 4NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/13/1972
SPEED WILLIAM 10 21 4NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR UNK
WALKER BRANDON TYLER 10 21 4SE 1/4 5/9/1972 5/11/1972
FEATHERSTON INF JAQUELYN 10 21 4SW1/4 NONE 11/7/1973 SUZANNE
VARELA ERNESTO 10 21 5 NO STONE BUR UNK
MOSLEY JIMMY RAY 10 21 6 NO STONE BUR UNK
HAYNES INFANT 10 21 7SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/27/1973
HANSEN MICHAEL JR 10 21 7SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/14/1973
WILHITE INFANT BOY 10 21 7NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/17/1973
TIDWELL INF JACQUELINE 10 21 7NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/24/1973
HENRY INF LESLIE D 10 21 8NE1/4 NONE 5/14/1973
CHIU BENNETT INF 10 21 8SE1/4 5/16/1973 5/22/1973
TOOMBS INF 10 21 8SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 6/4/1973
DIETZ INF MATHEW EARLE 10 21 8NW1/4 5/8/1973 5/10/1973
CONSUEGRA MONICA 10 21 9 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/29/1973
WARREN ADRIA MICHELLE 10 21 9 SE 1/4 1974 1974
DONALDSON CHRISTY D 10 21 9NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 8/25/1973
DAVIS INFANT MARK 10 21 9SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/7/1974
MOORE DANIELLE MARIE 10 21 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 7/17/1974
LABRY JAMES THOMAS 10 21 10 NE 1/4 NONE 9/12/1974
DUDLEY INFANT EMILY 10 21 10 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/23/1974
TEAGUE INFANT BOY 10 21 10S/W1/4 NO STONE BUR 10/17/1974
O’NEAL C PATRICK 10 22 1 11/3/1929 3/6/1982 CPL USA KOREA
CARDENAS FLORENCE H 10 23 1 5/14/1893 7/8/1966
DOMINGUEZ BENITO 10 23 2 NO DATES BUR 5/10/1971
LOPEZ SYLVESTER L 10 23 3 12/31/1932 9/15/1971 A2C USAF KOREA
TENERIAS FRANCISCA 10 23 4 12/3/1880 1/4/1967
HERNANDEZ SANTIGO S 10 23 5 NO STONE BUR 5/23/1967
GONZALES ROSA 10 24 1 3/18/1915 9/13/1969
RODRIGUEZ ROMALDA 10 24 2 NO STONE BUR UNK
RODRIGUEZ AUGUSTIN D 10 24 3 1893 1965
BUITRON EUSTAQUIO M 10 24 4 7/1/1884 8/5/1966
ARREDONDO MARIA B 10 24 5 1916 1965
VARGAS MARTIN G 10 24 6 1/20/1882 11/14/1966
GONZALES MARTIN 10 24 8 1922 1996
GONZALES DOMITILIA RANGEL 10 24 9 7/27/1932 11/16/1983
RODRIQUEZ MERCEDES 10 24 10 5/3/1895 3/7/1976
DIAZ DON TOMAS 10 25 1 12/21/1893 7/6/1965
ALMARAS ARMANDO 10 25 2 1960 1965 FHM
GONZALEZ JULIAN G SR 10 25 3 6/9/1901 6/27/1965
GONZALEZ AGNES PEARL 10 25 3HD NO STONE BUR 10/14/1993
MONTOYA TOMAS R 10 25 4 1/7/1910 8/1/1963
LOPEZ SATURINA 10 25 5 6/4/1887 4/22/1963
LOPEZ BRIJIDO 10 25 6 NO STONE BUR 11/30/1965
GONZALES HENRY 10 25 7 1889 9/13/1964 AGE 75
GONZALES JUAN 10 25 8 NO STONE BUR 7/11/1964
GONZALES ANGEL 10 25 9 NO STONE BUR 7/11/1964
RESENDEZ MARY V 10 25 10 2/6/1906 7/3/1963
GARZA THERESA L 10 26 1 10/14/1896 4/28/1964
GARZA FABIAN G 10 26 2 1/20/1885 3/30/1963
HICKS DELORES 10 26 3 BUR UNK
TAYLOR ERNEST P 10 26 4 1/1/1909 1/3/1962
CLARKE WM W 10 26 5 9/3/1883 9/5/1960
CANTU FELIPE 10 26 6 5/7/1946 6/3/1962
ARMONTA ARMANDO 10 26 7 NO STONE BUR UNK
VILLASANA MARIA M 10 26 8 8/15/1883 2/26/1963
MADINA CLARA 10 26 9 8/12/1904 3/12/1961
MORRISON WALTER 10 26 10 NO STONE BUR 5/10/1961
BROOKS WINNIE L 10 27 1 1897 1979
BROOKS ARMSTEAD WM 10 27 2 1872 1962
CALDWELL ONA 10 27 4 1892 1976
CALDWELL FRED 10 27 5 1885 1960
ROBERTSON MINNIE C 10 27 6 1/15/1897 7/8/1971
ROBERTSON DUKE H 10 27 7 2/15/1895 1/27/1969 WAGR BT A 345 FA 90 DIV WW1
SMITH ISABEL F 10 27 9 1910 1998
SMITH JERREL T 10 27 8 1926 1992
SMITH SABERT T 10 27 10 1897 1960
ETHERIDGE MINNIE LEE REEVES 10 28 4 1/6/1910 10/19/1988
REEVES WILLIE C (BILL) 10 28 5 3/29/1901 6/8/1960
TYLL SVATINA MAGDALENE 10 28 6 7/17/1912 11/30/1960
ADAMS LOUISE 10 29 1 3/28/1910 1/15/1998
ADAMS WM DAVID 10 29 2 7/1/1894 12/7/1970 PVT CO M 358 INF WW1
BAYLOR HARRY 10 29 3 2/1/1914 4/26/1960
COPELAND RUBIN G 10 29 5 6/26/1930 4/10/1960
WHITED GENELLE WILLIAM 10 29 6 2/14/1891 5/29/1960
WALDEN BEATRICE C 10 29 7 12/16/1900 3/9/1985
WALDEN CLAUD H 10 29 8 10/7/1893 6/28/1960 PVT USA WW1
COPELAND E MYRTLE 10 29 9 1905 1965
COPELAND RUBEN MACK 10 29 10 1905 1963
SMITH HARRIET A 10 30 1 1913 1959
SEPEDA VICTORIA P 10 30 3 6/15/1888 9/24/1960
CEPEDA EUSTASIO 10 30 4 3/29/1887 10/14/1972
BARNES ROBERT VIRGIL 10 30 5 NO STONE BUR 12/23/1959
CUMBIE VIRGIL L 10 30 6 8/11/1894 1/27/1960 CPL 48 CO MTC WW1 SS
TIPTON NELL 10 30 7 NO STONE BUR 2/3/1960
MARLEY AGNES 10 30 9 1910 1988
MARLEY HARVE ALBERT 10 30 10 1904 1959
FLOYD WILLIE 10 31 1 1875 1960
MAYES WM GENE 10 31 2 7/31/1940 10/14/1961
NIPPS THOMAS T 10 31 3 11/30/1923 6/6/1960 PVT USMC WW2
MCCOY EMMA R 10 31 4 2/9/1887 6/25/1985
MCCOY ALBERT B 10 31 5 2/8/1877 12/4/1959
BENNETT JESSICA W 10 31 6 1898 1963
HOOVER CHARLES RAYBURN 10 31 7 NO STONE BUR 12/12/1959
NATIONS HERMON OSCAR 10 31 8 9/24/1881 4/20/1960
KNAPP NOLA 10 31 9 10/10/1879 6/15/1960
HESTER OSCO M 10 31 10 1886 1962 BORN IN TX
GORDON WARREN J 10 32 1 NO STONE BUR 12/3/1960
LILES BOBBY 10 32 2 4/10/1916 3/29/1992
LILES CHARLIE W 10 32 3 10/11/1905 12/2/1959
LILES WILLIE BELL 10 32 3 NO STONE BUR UNK
WALTER LORRAINE L 10 32 4 3/26/1920 NONE BUR 7/11/1990
WALTER PAUL CHARLES 10 32 5 8/18/1903 8/30/1975
RILEY MABLE LEE LOVKLEAR 10 32 6 11/23/1912 4/25/1960
STEPHENS ROY L 10 32 7 1900 1978 USA
STEPHENS VOLLIE L 10 32 8 12/26/1907 1/8/1969
STEPHENS MINNIE B 10 32 9 7/29/1879 3/23/1964
STEPHENS TILDEN J 10 32 10 7/15/1875 3/22/1969
GORDON MATTIE C 10 33 6 NO STONE BUR 3/7/1967
PUCKETT RUBY 10 33 7 11/22/1904 8/4/1997
PUCKETT LEON 10 33 8 11/29/1900 6/14/1996 USA
FARMER ALICE L 10 33 9 3/5/1879 3/16/1965
FARMER ELONZO C 10 33 10 3/23/1877 10/9/1972
CRIDER JEWELL LAVERNE 10 33 11 1902 1959
CRIDER RAY 10 33 12 1897 1998
SCHUHMANN LENA K 10 34 3 9/8/1880 7/11/1971
SCHUHMANN ALVIN G 10 34 4 10/17/1885 8/12/1960
WEAVER MAGGIE LOVELL 10 34 5 12/12/1880 8/1/1961
OPIE EVELYN V 10 34 6 1890 1961
OPIE HARRY THOMAS 10 34 7 1878 1966
HICKEY IONE BOHLS 10 34 8 11/2/1903 9/18/1967
HICKEY JAMES A 10 34 9 4/3/1910 7/25/1985
HICKEY SALLY MAE 10 34 10 5/7/1875 3/15/1960
TOWNSLEY SIDNEY SCOTT 10 35 1 2/25/1903 3/7/1968 PVT CO C 3 ENGR TN BN WW2
MILLER AARON GLENN 10 35 2N1/2 NO STONE BUR 12/12/1960
GEOKE LOUISE 10 35 3 10/23/1893 6/29/1980
WARTES JESSE LEE 10 35 4 9/27/1912 7/14/1961 CWO USAF WW2 KOREA
BOYD JOHN E 10 35 5 8/25/1876 9/18/1961
MCFADDEN LELA K 10 35 6 1907 NONE BUR 7/11/1991
MCFADDEN LUTHER A 10 35 7 1899 1960
DICKERSON WILLIAM E S FOLSOM 10 35 9 12/26/1898 12/5/1974 2LT USA
SUNDEN ARTHUR R 10 35 10 NO STONE BUR 11/17/1960
EITEL ROSS 10 36 1 NO STONE BUR 2/27/1960
ABRAHAM RUTH C 10 36 2 1904 1974
ABRAHAM MORRIS A 10 36 3 1897 1961
PERRY MARY LEE 10 36 4 4/27/1926 2/6/1960
SCOTT GEORGE ROBERT 10 36 5 NONE 1961 FHM
COLLIER GEORGE W 10 36 6 7/22/1879 6/13/1961
SMITH HATTIE BELL 10 36 7 3/10/1899 7/9/1988
SMITH WILLIAM ANDY 10 36 8 11/19/1890 8/25/1962 PVT CO B 36 INF WW1
EDWARDS HELEN 10 36 9 3/13/1900 1/8/1961
CORDELL ROSIE LEE 10 36 10 8/1/1884 12/12/1966
CALDWELL MARION BERT 10 37 1 1945 1961
TRUETT MARY EUGENIA 10 37 2 8/5/1900 11/24/1995
TRUETT STARKE 10 37 3 3/28/1890 2/14/1963 PVT CO B 132 MG BN WW1
RIVAS JOHN G 10 37 4 3/20/1884 NONE BUR 7/17/1965
RIVAS NATIVIDAD 10 37 5 12/25/1885 2/6/1961
TIPTON JOHN LINCOLN 10 37 6 1/22/1901 6/4/1964 MM1 USNR WW2
MONREAL SATURNINA V 10 37 7 11/29/1906 6/12/1962
GRANT MYRTLE ELIZABETH 10 37 8 4/6/1888 12/12/1961
DURAN CONCEPCION 10 37 9 1894 NONE BUR 4/23/1993
DURAN TRINIDAD 10 37 10 1878 1962
SANDERS DELBERT LEE JR 10 38 1W1/2 NONE 7/9/1961
KELLUM HENRY 10 38 6 NO STONE BUR 2/5/1960
EAST EDGAR CECIL 10 38 7 7/25/1876 7/13/1960
EAST MARY JANE 10 38 8 NO STONE BUR 9/20/1974
SWEENEY CHARLES J 10 38 10 2/18/1888 4/26/1961
BILLINGS J T 10 39 2 NO STONE BUR 11/21/1962
PERRY MARGARET 10 39 3 4/14/1929 5/28/1961
GOODE LUCY ALICE 10 39 4 6/16/1889 2/2/1966
GOODE OBEDIAH D 10 39 5 1/25/1883 4/1/1966
SHELY HENRY CARRELL 10 39 6 8/2/1895 3/29/1968 WAGR 357 AMB CO WW1
MCLEAN GEORGIA CLARE 10 39 8 12/17/1883 1/8/1962
MCLEAN WILLIAM EDWIN 10 39 9 10/26/1882 6/20/1975
WRIGHT ELMER D 10 39 10 NO STONE BUR 12/29/1961
THOMAS MAURICE M 10 40 1 NO STONE BUR 9/4/1963
YBARRA MARIA 10 40 2 1893 1963
RASOR DOVIE S 10 40 3 NO STONE BUR 4/3/1963
WILLIAMS BRUCE EDW 10 40 4 11/28/1956 3/8/1963
BIRCH CHESTER MANSEL 10 40 5 5/31/1911 11/16/1962 PVT CO C ARM REP BN WW2
SIMMONS STERLING 10 40 6 NO STONE BUR 7/17/1962
CROWNOVER WM D 10 40 7 NO STONE BUR 8/28/1962
WHITE CHARLES A 10 40 8 NO STONE BUR 10/10/1962
WARNICK ALBERT 10 40 9 NO STONE BUR 5/21/1964
JONES KENNETH O 10 40 10 NO STONE BUR 2/23/1963
KOSLER HOWARD LEON 10 41 1 10/31/1912 8/2/1964 MOMM USNR WW2
SHEEHAN GEO J 10 41 3 9/22/1910 3/7/1964
TOWNSLEY HATTIE MAE 10 41 4 1897 1963
TOWNSLEY MILAS S 10 41 5 1898 1971
MOYA CHARLY R 10 41 6 4/14/1922 4/5/1967 SSGT USA WW2 BSM
TATSCH CATHERINE S 10 41 7 NO STONE BUR 11/29/1967
TATSCH STANLEY REUBEN 10 41 8 11/26/1924 6/16/1964 COX USNR WW2
MALONE HASSIE MAE 10 41 9 2/16/1900 10/8/1964
LYKINS CHAMBERS 10 42 1 1/16/1904 4/11/1965
OVERSTREET ANNIE BELLE 10 42 2 NO STONE BUR 1/21/1965
OVERSTREET RUFUS E 10 42 3 NO STONE BUR 2/26/1968
MORENO HIPOLITA R 10 42 4 8/13/1894 3/19/1980
ELAM ERNEST D 10 42 5 8/11/1885 12/9/1964
MORRIS WILLIE C 10 42 6 4/27/1905 4/5/1967 PFC USA WW2 BSM PH
LLOYD DIXIE 10 42 7 3/12/1888 12/20/1964
ANDERSON ALMA W 10 42 8 8/21/1896 1/20/1968
ANDERSON JOHN ANDREW 10 42 9 3/14/1880 2/24/1964
RICE LEE A 10 42 10 NO STONE BUR 1/14/1964
MARTINEZ, ANITA 10 43 1 NO STONE BUR 2/24/2000
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 10 43 2 1917 1975 SGT USA WW2
BOTELLO EDWARD JOE 10 43 3 3/19/1927 11/27/1976 USA WW2
BOTELLO JOE F 10 43 4 3/19/1927 12/7/1987 USA WW2
TULLOS GEORGE D 10 43 5 NO STONE BUR 7/10/1965
GRUETZNER TIMOTHY LEE 10 43 6 1/22/1977 8/30/1978
SORIANO JOHN E 10 43 7 9/23/1951 8/11/1976
ANDERSON MARVIN TILLMAN 10 43 8 12/6/1919 1/12/1976 CPL USA WW2
WILLIAMS LILLIAN MAE 10 43 10 2/13/1891 6/14/1965
LANDA PAT 10 44 1 12/9/1909 10/29/1967
JENKINS IRA 10 44 3 11/25/1907 2/18/1975
EAST GERALDINE EMMA 10 44 4 1924 1975 FHM
EAST ARNOLD 10 44 5 NO STONE BUR 10/19/1994
WALDEN EUGENE JOHN 10 44 6 11/12/1918 6/28/1991 USAF WW2
FITZGERALD ELLEN ELIZABETH 10 44 7 NO STONE BUR UNK
JARAMILLO PETRA 10 44 8 5/6/1973 11/22/1976
WALDEN VIDA ELIZABETH 10 44 9 12/16/1900 1/11/1988
WALDEN HOWARD L 10 44 10 1922 1976 USAF
GRINNELL JO NADINE 10 45 1 4/6/1916 10/4/1972
ENG TOY NGOOK 10 45 2 11/16/1915 3/11/1969
HOFMAYER FREDERICK T 10 45 3 5/30/1926 12/7/1973 PVT USA WW2
BLEDSOE CARTER B 10 45 4 1901 1965
SCOTT HAROLD EDWARD 10 45 5E1/2 NO STONE BUR 6/23/1965
TOWNSLEY MICHAEL DWAYNE 10 45 7 7/28/1944 8/23/1967
DAVIS JEAN PICKENS 10 45 8 12/1/1925 7/26/1967
LOGAN CHARLES M 10 45 9 NO STONE BUR 1/18/1966
SORIANO RAFAEL G JR 10 45 10 1942 1965
JEANS JAMES DUNCAN 10 46 1 9/4/1885 2/7/1970
HOFMAYER MARY FLORENCE 10 46 2 1906 1965
HOFMAYER GEO WESLEY 10 46 3 1903 1967
TERRY GEORGE MICHAEL 10 46 4 10/29/1955 3/16/1965
WALL NORA 10 46 5 NO STONE BUR 11/5/1964
SCHUCHMAN NOEMI FRANCOISE 10 46 6 2/27/1878 12/12/1966 CARTIER
RICHERS STELLA M 10 46 7 NO STONE BUR 9/25/1978
RICKERS BEN F 10 46 8 NO STONE BUR 2/3/1965
KORTS, BENONA 10 46 9 NO STONE BUR 11/19/1999
KORTS JULIAN ERWIN 10 46 10 5/1/1892 12/25/1964 PVT USA WW2
TEASDALE MINTIE LULENE 10 47 1 9/19/1883 3/26/1966
LATZKO ELMER JOSEPH 10 47 2 12/14/1922 9/3/1965 PFC 735 BS UN AAF WW2
WELCH DAVID LEE 10 47 3 3/7/1935 9/1/1964
RICHARDSON OLLIE BEATRICE 10 47 4 NO STONE BUR 7/29/1964
PALMQUIST CARL A 10 47 5 1897 1963
HABERMAN PETER 10 47 6 1906 1965
DUKE RUTH Z 10 47 7 10/11/1910 1/11/1965
DUKE GEORGE W 10 47 8 10/2/1906 7/15/1965
LINDEBERG CARL JOHN 10 47 9 1908 1964
ZENT LESTER BRYON 10 47 10 1913 1962
ZENT HELEN MARIE 10 47 10 1920 1993
CARROLL MATTIE HENRIETTA 10 48 1 1/3/1893 4/18/1970
JENKINS LINA 10 48 2 10/29/1900 4/3/1963
WALLACE MINNIE ELLEN 10 48 3 1889 1965
WALLACE ED 10 48 4 1885 1964
LYONS LESTER 10 48 5 NO STONE BUR 3/13/1963
RHOADES CLINTON HASKELL 10 48 7 10/8/1907 1/2/1964
DAVIS LOUISE ETHEL 10 48 8 10/17/1931 3/28/1964
MCDONALD MAURINE KELSO 10 48 9 7/22/1902 7/12/1971
MCDONALD JOHN FLOYD 10 48 10 8/17/1900 5/4/1963 PVT USA WW2
AYERS LOUIS ANDREW 10 49 2 1902 1962
AYERS ROXIE LEE 10 49 1 11/1/1905 3/31/1975 TEC 5 USA
GENTRY HELEN L 10 49 4 NO STONE BUR 2/19/1965
GENTRY GUY H 10 49 5 NO STONE BUR 12/22/1962
ROBERTS MARY OPHELIA HUMBLE 10 49 6 3/7/1895 1987
HUMBLE PIERCE MILLER 10 49 7 6/3/1881 6/18/1963
PEREZ PATRICIA 10 49 8 NO STONE BUR 9/4/1963
MILLER PRICILLA BELLE 10 49 9 10/20/1900 1/31/1963
WILLIAMS ROBERT PAUL 10 49 10 1959 1962
BASEY BLANCHE Y 10 50 1 3/22/1917 8/25/1961
SUNDEN ALMA 10 50 3 NO STONE BUR 11/2/1966
BARTON MAUD L 10 50 4 NO STONE BUR 1/15/1962
UTSLER WM M 10 50 5 NO STONE BUR 11/30/1961
HALLMARK FLORENCE PEARL 10 50 6 12/10/1891 10/19/1966
HALLMARK CLAUDE W 10 50 7 12/9/1914 12/11/1962
POOL EUGENE 10 50 8 11/28/1896 8/29/1963
NEWTON EULA STONE 10 50 9 NO STONE BUR 9/11/1962
LAMBERT ROY A 10 50 10 1/28/1894 11/22/1961 PVT 165 DEP BDE WW1
POGUE CALLIE EDWARDS 10 51 1 1/20/1894 3/15/1961
LUCE JESSE LEE 10 51 3 3/6/1905 1/9/1961
TAYLOR LEO LESLIE 10 51 4 12/20/1893 11/3/1966 WAGR 165 DEP BDE WW1
SHIPP MARY M 10 51 6 2/15/1895 5/11/1961
SHIPP JESS B 10 51 7 10/3/1907 NONE BUR 6/13/1982
WILLIAMSON GEORGE E 10 51 8 8/14/1902 7/17/1961 F2 USN WW1
GOVEA ISABEL G 10 51 9 11/14/1893 1/26/1971
GOVEA CRUZ R 10 51 10 5/3/1889 2/7/1961
SMITH ROSS LLOYD 10 52 1 11/7/1905 8/6/1976
SMITH, GLADYS R 10 52 2 8/25/1912 4/26/2001
ROE ALICE 10 52 3 7/26/1887 8/18/1981
ROE WM TOM 10 52 4 11/7/1881 9/10/1960
TOWNSLEY PINKIE TOM 10 52 5 10/8/1909 6/27/1989
FAGG HUBERT TAYLOR 10 52 7 1/28/1917 12/28/1960 SSGT MED DET 409 INF BSM
POWERS PEARL ALMA 10 52 8 7/23/1881 6/25/1967
WILLIAMS META 10 52 9 1898 1976
WILLIAMS DAVID W 10 52 10 1885 1960
WIER IVY M 10 53 1 NO STONE BUR 9/28/1968
ZIMMERMAN JULIA MATILDA 10 53 2 1889 1968
MASON TEMPIE ANNA 10 53 3 8/22/1894 2/20/1970
WILLINGHAM MARY ELIZ S 10 53 4 5/13/1891 7/10/1971
WILLINGHAM ROBERT L 10 53 5 5/5/1895 12/7/1979
KRAGER JULIUS 10 53 6 NO STONE BUR 4/30/1976
BESSE JOHN DAVID 10 53 7 11/11/1906 4/24/1963
BOUDREAU ALFRED A 10 53 8 5/20/1882 9/22/1961
TAYLOR ELMA 10 53 8 HEAD NO STONE BUR 11/13/1985
LINTS RONALD LEVI 10 53 10 7/8/1933 8/13/1961
BACH JEAN RAUB 10 54 2 5/10/1929 8/13/1970
RUSH MILDRED LEE 10 54 5 6/2/1908 12/25/1964
GUSTAFSON HOWARD F 10 55 1 1/31/1915 7/3/1982
GUSTAFSON MINNIE KATHERINE 10 55 2 4/27/1911 10/4/1966
DUNLAP FRANCIS DEE 10 55 8 10/17/1942 10/2/1979 USA
DUNLAP EVA FRANCES 10 55 9 8/29/1905 6/8/1961
DUNLAP JIMMIE DEE 10 55 10 11/26/1900 6/8/1961
COX EDITH N JONES 10 56 1 8/16/1912 12/11/1994
COX LINZY HERSHALL SR 10 56 2 5/8/1909 9/29/1961
ESCHBACK CHARLIE P 10 56 3 1885 1962
HALBERT EDYTHE 10 56 4 NO STONE BUR 7/6/1963
YERGER HERMAN 10 56 5 1892 1962
RICHARDSON GEO BERRY 10 56 6 NO STONE BUR 1/30/1963
CROOKS J D 10 56 7 2/13/1924 3/16/1962 CPL HQ 785 TN BN WW2
MARTIN WM R 10 56 8 NO STONE BUR 5/21/1962
LUNG LOUISE 10 56 9 1911 1962
LUNG, JOHN 10 56 9 CTR NO STONE BUR 9/20/2000
DAVIS MAGDALENE V 10 56 10 NO STONE BUR 8/26/1964
ELLIOTT CLYDE E 10 57 1 10/13/1892 7/10/1962 PFC AIR SER WW1
HAMBY ODA B 10 57 2 4/20/1894 5/27/1964
HAMBY JAMES E 10 57 3 10/30/1896 3/13/1964
WALDEN MARGARET K 10 57 4 11/30/1903 4/4/1983
WALDEN ARTHUR DEAN 10 57 5 12/22/1891 7/26/1962 WAGR SUP CO 360 INF WW1
ELLIS LEE ORA 10 57 6 NO STONE BUR 9/18/1962
THOMPSON ALBERT O 10 57 8 1899 1962
NIXON BILLIE E D 10 57 9 4/23/1945 11/26/1962
WIER FRANK LEROY 10 57 10 6/12/1903 11/23/1963
HARROLD LOUISE HERTHA 10 58 1 1909 1964
HARROLD THEODORE S 10 58 2 1903 1961
ENGLAND LEWIS CHAS 10 58 3 NO STONE BUR 12/30/1961
REED NANNIE F 10 58 5 1879 1962
MADDOX MAMIE ELLA 10 58 6 12/1/1903 1/27/1962
HOLBROOK DENNIS EDWIN 10 58 7 3/17/1947 7/24/1962
BEARD MYRTLE L 10 58 8 1907 1986 FHM
BEARD OSCAR EDW 10 58 9 7/31/1902 9/20/1962 SGT 1803 SER UNIT WW2
SHADDIX MARY C 10 58 10 NO STONE BUR 9/27/1962
GRAHAM JOHN W 10 59 2 12/24/1906 11/28/1962
ZEEN JOE 10 59 3 NO STONE BUR 1/27/1963
TOBIN EDNA BERYL 10 59 4 11/1/1893 6/30/1963
TOBIN DENNIE ELMER 10 59 5 2/7/1890 1/17/1971
HENGST MARTHA M 10 59 6 7/30/1907 5/11/1997
HENGST HERMAN LOUIS 10 59 7 9/19/1903 3/16/1963
HILL JAMES O 10 59 8 NO STONE BUR 8/18/1963
WUSTERHAUSEN MATTIE R 10 59 9 10/11/1894 11/17/1966
WUSTERHAUSEN WM A 10 59 10 10/11/1901 8/28/1963
ABBETT OLA DEAN 10 60 1 7/30/1901 6/10/1974
ABBETT IVA OTIS 10 60 2 2/2/1887 3/5/1984
SWANSON LOULA 10 60 3 NO STONE BUR 11/23/1963
CLEMENT BEACHER S 10 60 4 5/15/1900 1/5/1964 PVT USA WW2
BASS LILLA F 10 60 5 9/25/1880 1/12/1964
SAUL LILLIE WANDA 10 60 6 1897 1969
SAUL JOHN O 10 60 7 1884 1963
BROWN TERESA GALE 10 60 8 1958 1964
HODGE BILLY JOE 10 61 1 3/14/1942 5/10/1964 PVT BTRY F 3 FA TN BN
HODGE WILLIE F 10 61 2 1/30/1918 3/28/1980 CPL USA WW2
HODGE, ELEANOR ELIZABETH 10 61 3 3/20/1920 9/13/2000
HODGE JOHNNY R 10 61 4 10/29/1940 1/4/1995
ROSELLE TRAVIS H SR 10 61 5 12/12/1911 5/17/1964 SGT USA WW2
SMITH EDWARD JOSEPH 10 61 6 8/4/1937 10/10/1964 A2C USAF
WAIGHT EMIL JOHN 10 61 7 8/19/1938 10/20/1964 PFC HQ CO 1 BN 66 ARM
PEAK LENA MAE 10 61 9 NO STONE BUR 10/13/1986
ULLERY LEONARD A 10 62 1 NO STONE BUR 12/29/1964
FELTON ROBERT C 10 62 2 NO STONE BUR 4/7/1965
WHITED EULA MAE 10 62 3 12/31/1907 9/16/1991
WHITED ED SR 10 62 4 7/18/1905 3/18/1965
PINKERT WILBURN M 10 62 5 11/14/1931 2/11/1965
THURMAN IDA 10 62 6 5/18/1902 NONE BUR 12/8/1993
THURMAN LEVI H 10 62 7 1/10/1900 4/7/1965 PFC USA WW2
WHITEAKER ROSA ELLA 10 62 8 7/5/1884 7/27/1965
WHITEAKER JAMES WASH SR 10 62 9 3/28/1887 11/30/1965
WILLIAMS LENA 10 62 10 1883 1969
LOPEZ INES V 10 62 1 1/21/1906 6/11/1997
LOPEZ ISAAC M SR 10 63 2 6/3/1903 1/25/1970
HOLLAND PATSY Z 10 63 3 NO STONE BUR 2/17/1973
BRADSHAW CLYDE BUDDY JR 10 63 4 1935 1974 SR USN
MUELLER GUSTAVE E 10 63 5 11/18/1887 10/12/1967 PVT USA WW1
RESENDEZ JOE 10 63 6 9/16/1932 8/25/1980
PENDELTON ALICE 10 63 7 NO STONE BUR 3/25/1981
RAMIREZ MANUEL 10 63 8 NO STONE BUR 3/18/1980
SCHOEN INFANT DANIEL A JR 10 63 9 W1/2 NO STONE BUR 8/26/1976
SAUER LAWRENCE T 10 63 10 12/3/1909 1/5/1967 PVT USA WW2
TURNER BILLY JOE 10 69 2 12/27/1933 1/6/1978
FOWLER MARVIN F 10 69 4 5/26/1926 2/26/1980
ARP ROBBIE 10 69 5 NO STONE BUR 7/7/1982
MUNIZ RAYMUNDA MARGARITA 10 69 8 7/1/1920 12/4/1973
PARKER PRICE J 10 69 9 1917 1979
OLVERA NEIVES M SR 10 69 10 8/5/1918 6/23/1980 PVT USA WW2
LARVIN BIRDIE HODGE 10 70 1 4/21/1921 5/10/1980
MELIN HERBERT J H 10 70 2 NO S BUR 9/9/1966
JONES DOROTHY MAE SHOOK 10 70 3 3/9/1933 7/30/1966
HANDSEL ROY LEE 10 70 5 12/7/1926 7/18/1966
STEPHENS HERMAN L 10 70 6 5/6/1912 7/26/1979 BM2 USN WW2
ALEMAN EULOJIA A 10 70 7 3/11/1904 4/30/1991
PEREZ JOE V 10 70 8 4/16/1935 10/7/1978
WADE OLLIE MRS 10 70 9 NO STONE BUR 10/28/1980
WADE V S 10 70 10 NO STONE BUR 7/8/1973
GOODSON MARY LEE C 10 71 1 1/17/1897 6/7/1984
GOODSON JAMES R 10 71 2 10/28/1878 5/30/1967
STARK MICHAEL 10 71 3 NO STONE BUR 12/26/1979
STARK LEO WAYNE 10 71 5 1/30/1942 6/16/1966 SP4 CO A 7 CAV 1 CAV DIV VN
YANES EUGENIO R SR 10 71 6 9/11/1909 5/10/1968 TEC4 USA WW2
BURGH DOROTHY MAY 10 71 7 8/9/1926 3/16/1973
BURGH CHARLES A 10 71 8 5/6/1923 1/15/1967 SGT 311 BS UN AAF WW2
STARK MATILDA M 10 71 9 12/13/1911 2/20/1996
STARK JOHNNIE 10 71 10 8/13/1912 1/8/1996
REVEILE PATRICIA ANN 10 72 1 10/29/1952 3/20/1966
REVEILE DAISY MAE 10 72 2 2/10/1917 7/25/1995
AKIN GERTIE MAE 10 72 4 1897 1991
AKIN JAMES SAM 10 72 5 1889 1966
WRIGHT WILBERT E 10 72 6 1925 1985 FHM
WRIGHT BEATRICE 10 72 7 STONE FACE DOWN
WRIGHT CECIL LEONARD 10 72 8 STONE FACE DOWN
MICHALK DORTHY 10 72 9 1911 1990 FHM
WEAVER FORREST E 10 72 10 NO STONE BUR 2/13/1966
STEAPLES BENJAMIN F 10 73 1 12/12/1895 2/19/1966 PVT CO D 5 INF TXNG WW1
KNAPP MELBA SUE DUTTON 10 73 2 1921 1967
YORK CLIFFORD F 10 73 3 9/14/1889 7/16/1966
MCMURREY BLANCHE 10 73 4 NO STONE BUR 4/7/1966
SPROUSE BONNIE LOU 10 73 5 12/30/1962 5/31/1965
PUENTES YSABEL 10 73 6 11/29/1913 1/3/1966
OLMSTEAD EUGENE MILES 10 73 7 7/13/1883 11/27/1966
KELSO EARL DEWITT 10 73 8 8/8/1895 1/13/1966 SEA USN WW1
WILSON CARLTON RAY 10 73 9 2/16/1952 8/17/1970
WILSON EMMITT YOUNG 10 73 10 11/24/1915 8/24/1965
COTTLE IRENE 10 74 1 8/1/1910 6/22/1993
COTTLE PRESTON E 10 74 2 1/17/1896 10/26/1973
MARTIN DOUGLAS MARZEL 10 74 3 8/1/1913 1/14/1976 USA WW2
CLOUD EBBIN 10 74 4 3/9/1927 1/7/1966
KROENER ROSE LEE 10 74 5 1897 1965
SPEYRER SAMMY ROSS 10 74 6 1941 1966
MATHEWS MINNIE CLARA 10 74 7 1/29/1912 3/7/1989
MATHEWS VERNON A 10 74 8 9/24/1912 10/24/1965
BROWN JAMES W 10 74 9 NO STONE BUR 8/7/1965
MACPHERSON EUGENE M 10 74 10 3/3/1898 5/15/1965 S2 USNRF WW2
FRITSCH BERNARD W 10 75 1 11/27/1911 2/23/1966
ELLIOTT JOHN HUGH 10 75 2 1/15/1938 1/5/1966
STONE JESSIE 10 75 3 NONE 5/17/1965
WAGNER BARBARA JEAN 10 75 4 1895 1966
CHANDLER DAVID 10 75 5 11/24/1917 4/20/1965 SSGT CO L 66 INF WW2 BSM
BENNICK ESTER L 10 75 6 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1965
KROENER JACOB OTTO 10 75 8 7/24/1885 8/13/1967
CONN OLIVE H 10 75 9 NO STONE BUR 8/21/1965
GENTILINI MAXMILAN 10 75 10 NO STONE BUR 4/24/1965
SCOTT MABEL BARTON 10 76 1 1/6/1891 6/23/1976
SCOTT WM HENRY 10 76 2 6/22/1888 12/4/1965
LAW CECIL N 10 76 4 1/23/1899 2/22/1992
LAW KENNETH WAYMAN 10 76 5 1/22/1935 1/21/1965 SSGT BTRY B 6MSL BN 562 AT
ABRAMSON ALEX KATY 10 76 6 7/17/1890 7/6/1965 PVT USA WW1
DROUSCHE GEORGE H 10 76 7 3/16/1923 1/10/1971 USA WW2
DROUSCHE GEORGIA EMMA 10 76 8 12/7/1889 5/30/1965
DROUSCHE HERMAN A 10 76 9 2/26/1920 3/28/1987
DEWITT LASHFORD W 10 76 10 6/25/1911 2/16/1965 MM2 USNR WW2
MASTERS HUBERT CLAY 10 77 5 1/20/1928 3/15/1970 TEC4 USA WW2
GOODHUE LAWRENCE 10 77 6 3/18/1951 6/29/1977 SGT USMC
RAY GEORGIA HELEN 10 77 10 4/18/1904 5/14/1978
YERGER EMELIE 10 78 2 1914 1979
GREENSHIELDS VERNA CHRISTINE 10 78 3 6/6/1892 6/25/1976
NORMAN BEN F 10 78 4 1915 1975 MM3 USN
MAYFIELD ETHEL M 10 78 5 4/24/1897 9/24/1972
EDWARDS CHARLES JOSEPH 10 78 6 1920 1975
DUSSAULT PAUL HOWARD JR 10 78 7 1966 1982 FHM
MONTGOMERY FANNIE E ROE 10 78 8 2/1/1894 9/22/1972
MONTGOMERY WILLIAM L 10 78 9 5/30/1896 9/13/1966 S2 USN WW1
CHILDS MARGARET ELIZ 10 78 10 1897 1966
CHILDS W C 10 78 10 NO STONE BUR 7/27/1967
SCHLITTLER HY WM 10 79 1 10/7/1906 5/28/1967
HALL RUBY B 10 79 2 1/20/1909 11/8/1991
HALL GEORGE J 10 79 3 4/6/1920 12/10/1995
EBNER FANNIE 10 79 4 6/20/1892 10/3/1967
JOHNS RUDOLPH ELMER 10 79 5 4/1/1914 4/21/1966
DEBEAU MINNIE F 10 79 6 NO STONE BUR 11/26/1966
MILLIGAN BILLIE ESTHER 10 79 7 8/7/1910 11/3/1971
MILLIGAN OSCAR GLENN 10 79 8 1/1/1914 10/17/1966
MCGEE MEDDIE F 10 79 9 8/31/1891 8/6/1969
CLOPTON ARNOLD NOLAN 10 79 10 6/13/1929 9/11/1966
HART ANITA 10 80 5 1/27/1881 12/15/1966
MASTERS, HAZEL 10 80 6 6/27/1914 3/17/2001
MASTERS H CARL 10 80 7 1/26/1908 12/1/1996
JOSCHKE LULA 10 80 9 9/18/1888 9/13/1989
JOSCHKE HANS J 10 80 10 10/3/1883 12/24/1966
SMITH KATHERYN 10 81 1 NO STONE BUR 4/4/1967
TRUETT CORNELIUS EUGENE 10 81 3 9/19/1918 3/28/1967
WELCH JESSIE P 10 81 4 1906 1967
LAFFERTY JOHN HY PAYTON 10 81 5 11/19/1912 1/18/1967
OENNING HERMAN JOHN 10 81 6 1891 1968
KROENER ARNO G 10 81 7 4/3/1888 1/6/1969
WARREN TOMMY GENE 10 81 8 1/28/1943 11/26/1967
SMITH JAMES JOHNSON 10 81 10 7/13/1924 4/13/1967 PVT SPEC TN UN WW2
BUKOWSKY ALMA M 10 82 1 1915 1992 FHM
BUKOWSKY JOE W 10 82 2 NO STONE BUR 9/21/1968
KOERNER EDMOND A 10 82 4 8/17/1912 5/8/1967
REVEILE JOHN WINSTON 10 82 5 5/17/1910 3/25/1968
KNAPP WILLIE 10 82 6 BUR 7/21/1980
FLYNN MICHAEL FRANK 10 82 8 3/31/1946 4/7/1967 SGT HQ BN 1 MAR DIV VN PH
WARREN LONIE B 10 82 9 5/19/1893 9/19/1981
WARREN SIDNEY AUBREY 10 82 10 7/8/1891 6/10/1967
FLOYD WM ELLIS 10 83 2 1/12/1921 8/12/1969 TSGT 1107 BS UN AAF WW2
DAUGHERTY EDMUND F (EDWARD) 10 83 3 NO DATES FHM BUR 10/21/1969
JENKINS BERTHA MAE 10 83 4 NO STONE BUR 7/26/1969
UNDERWOOD LULA AGNES 10 83 6 1882 1971
CHANDLER CLEM 10 83 8 NO STONE BUR 8/12/1971
TEDFORD DONALD W 10 83 9 10/31/1947 7/3/1971
HERRERA ROSALIO E 10 83 10 12/17/1913 6/10/1970 S1 USNR WW2
DELRIO ERNEST ATANATIO 10 84 2 6/30/1918 12/1/1977 CPL USA WW2
MARTINEZ TOM C 10 84 3 9/7/1898 12/10/1977
CONSFORD ROY THOMAS JR 10 84 4 12/17/1948 12/28/1982
HILLMAN GLEN R 10 97 1 NO STONE BUR 3/15/1979
MOYA CHARLES EDWARD JR 10 97 2 1948 1979 PVT USA
RESENDEZ RICARDO 10 97 3 4/3/1899 12/6/1978
LOZANO JUANITA 10 97 4 3/31/1909 4/13/1984
SANCHEZ PEDRO H 10 97 5 5/3/1906 3/16/1978
MAXEY, EVA M 10 98 2 3/22/1913 9/10/1999
MAXEY JOHN G 10 98 3 3/13/1909 5/30/1971
ALSUP FRANCIS 10 98 4NECOR NO STONE BUR 11/12/1982
WHITE MARION THEODORE 10 98 5 3/14/1903 5/24/1971
WATSON LIDA PITTMAN 10 98 6 4/24/1896 6/29/1987
WATSON JOHN LEROY 10 98 7 3/28/1892 7/23/1983
BERRY HAROLD E 10 98 8 7/18/1913 5/23/1975
VARGAS MERCEDES DELGADO 10 98 9 9/19/1918 1999
VARGAS SERAPIO RUIZ SR 10 98 10 12/13/1914 6/14/1975 PFC USA WW2
WORK NETTIE MADGE 10 99 1 3/6/1912 12/22/1968
LIND EDNA C 10 99 2 6/13/1909 4/20/1989
LIND OTTO (SWEDE) 10 99 3 4/25/1902 11/27/1978
BENNETT ANNIE LON 10 99 4 NO STONE BUR 3/11/1969
EATON GUY C 10 99 5 12/5/1878 7/27/1970
LENZ FRIEDERICH WALTER 10 99 6 5/2/1896 11/15/1969
SMALL ELLA E 10 99 7 7/29/1920 3/27/1969
SMALL JOHN M 10 99 8 9/24/1914 5/6/1991
KNADLE MATHILDA 10 99 9 1/17/1883 12/23/1977
NECROSBY MARIE 10 99 10 6/19/1881 10/15/1968
HOUSTON JESSIE MAE 10 100 1 1904 1972
HOUSTON OLITH F 10 100 2 1899 1968
ALVIS GUY DANIEL JR 10 100 3 1/22/1912 5/9/1969
EAST TOMMIE LEA 10 100 4 NO STONE BUR 10/14/1970
BIGGER JAMES M II 10 100 5 NO STONE BUR 5/4/1968
SWOFFORD MAMIE S 10 100 6 NO STONE BUR 5/12/1969
PIPER INEZ LEWIS 10 100 8 4/20/1915 5/2/1968
LEWIS KATHERINE G 10 100 9 1886 1969
LEWIS JASPER HOGAN 10 100 10 1888 1968
WILLIAMS SAMPSON 10 101 1 11/11/1865 5/23/1968
MCDONALD CECILIA M 10 101 2 11/26/1917 4/10/1968
DAILEY EVA POE 10 101 3 NO STONE BUR 3/3/1968
HOLLANDS MARIE HELEN 10 101 4 5/30/1900 8/8/1971
WILTAMUTH SCOTT 10 101 5 NO STONE BUR 1/13/1968
FOWLER JAMES ROBT 10 101 6 NO STONE BUR UNK
TOWNSEND BERTHA KUNSCHICK 10 101 7 10/27/1896 2/2/1985
AUTREY CLYDE 10 101 8 7/13/1909 2/29/1968
RANKIN, THELMA MOORE 10 101 9 7/10/1910 NONE BUR 6/28/1999
RANKIN LEVI GROVER 10 101 10 8/20/1907 2/23/1968 SGT USA WW2
HOWETH RUBY B 10 102 1 9/11/1906 8/1/1978
HOWETH VERNON H 10 102 2 12/19/1911 2/22/1968 PFC HQ CO XIV CORP WW2
ALLMAN LORAINE M 10 102 3 3/20/1918 12/22/1967
ALLMAN LUDIE SIMPSON 10 102 4 11/11/1897 7/6/1974
ALLMAN THOMAS C 10 102 5 10/22/1895 6/10/1974
NANCE DEBBIE LEE 10 102 6 6/3/1894 7/6/1991
NANCE BENNETTE R 10 102 7 12/30/1891 12/19/1967
WOOD ADELINE AMELIA 10 102 10 9/6/1892 12/15/1967
TINGLE WILLIAM 10 103 3 NO STONE BUR 3/16/1979
ROGERS DOROTHY 10 103 4 NO STONE BUR 4/22/1997
WALKER RAY LUCIAN 10 103 5 8/3/1900 1/18/1977
RECORD MARION L 10 104 4 11/2/1927 6/21/1972
THORP OLGA 10 104 5 6/12/1913 2/19/1978
MCDONALD DAVID LUTHUR 10 104 6 2/10/1899 12/5/1971
STEAPLES JANIE F 10 104 7 12/12/1902 10/11/1994
STEAPLES JAMES HY 10 104 8 9/7/1895 5/11/1969
WILKINSON MARY 10 104 9 4/25/1880 2/8/1969
TALBERT ALICE FAY CUSTER 10 105 1 1904 1988
CUSTER DEWEY BRYANT 10 105 2 1900 1968
KALMBACH OSWALD CARL 10 105 3 9/2/1908 9/10/1968
WILLIAMS FRANK EDWARD 10 105 4 8/31/1940 1/3/1979
EDWARDS EUGENE HENRY 10 105 5 10/17/1897 10/1/1968
HOLLIDAY PAUL EUGENE SR 10 105 7 12/29/1894 9/6/1968
PINKERT CLEO A 10 105 8 12/24/1933 9/12/1968
DERRICK KATIE N 10 106 1 1/2/1910 10/9/1998
DERRICK CLYDE W 10 106 2 11/16/1905 7/18/1973
WARD VERNON RAY 10 106 3 9/24/1942 2/12/1969 SP4 USA
AYRES JESSIE JAMES 10 106 5 10/28/1905 11/2/1968
ROBERSON BOBBY CHARLES 10 106 6 8/6/1955 9/28/1968
WARD FOREST VERNON 10 106 8 12/8/1921 10/10/1998 TEC4 USA WW2
MAHROUS NORMA JOAN 10 107 1 NO STONE BUR 7/5/1969
DOUGLAS LELA KATHERINE 10 107 4 10/7/1921 NONE BUR 10/27/1991
DOUGLAS PLEASANT LEE 10 107 5 6/13/1919 4/8/1969
OWEN JANA DANETTE 10 107 7 9/20/1968 4/23/1969
LOPER NETTIE 10 107 9 NO STONE BUR 8/9/1969
EAST HAROLD C 10 107 10 NO STONE BUR UNK
WIGGINS KIRK JR 10 108 1 1964 1970
PERRNOT DALORIS JEAN 10 108 2 4/14/1943 2/22/1972
GAMBRELL JASPER ED 10 108 5 7/14/1910 7/21/1970 TEC3 212 ORD CO WW2
SCHOEN JULIA IRENE MEISSNER 10 108 6 10/16/1927 5/4/1971
STANDLEY MARY JANE 10 108 7 NO STONE BUR 12/8/1972
TIMBERLAKE BESSIE PAGE 10 108 8 1882 1971
PULLEN JULIA M LEMPA 10 108 9 5/11/1900 8/27/1980
HAMBY DIANA J 10 108 10 10/27/1951 4/20/1971
MCCOLLUM CLYDE (MAC) 10 109 1 6/9/1906 11/12/1977
HALTOM MARGARET BLAND 10 109 2 1919 1979
HALTOM JOHN D (DUBB) 10 109 3 1914 1982 LT COL INF USA
HAGOOD WILLIS GERALD 10 109 4 2/27/1924 12/27/1977
EAST CLIFTON DWAIN 10 109 5 NO STONE BUR 4/29/1977
MCCREERY MAE C 10 124 1 NO STONE BUR 2/2/1979
RODRIGUEZ MERCEDES 10 124 2 6/7/1926 2002
RODRIGUEZ JOE S 10 124 3 5/20/1918 3/7/1995
MILLS CHARLES WILLIAM JR 10 124 4 5/29/1964 6/19/1982
THOMISON IVY ARDENA BRUTON 10 124 5 8/13/1922 2/15/1979
PLUMB BONNIE E 10 125 1 7/22/1968 12/23/1971
DILLEY JOHN CARY 10 125 2 7/22/1900 8/13/1985
MCGARY DONALD CHESTER 10 125 3 10/13/1951 10/17/1970
McGARY HOUSTON C BINGHAM 10 125 5 12/8/1927 7/22/1999
SMITH DORIAN N BATES 10 125 6 1/26/1947 9/21/1971
DAVIS FRANCES S 10 125 7 9/27/1901 4/11/1997
DAVIS CHARLIE M 10 125 8 1/2/1896 8/19/1971
STEPHENS PEGGY MARIE 10 125 9 3/23/1920 1992
STEPHENS ADRON DALE 10 125 10 4/28/1922 2/3/1971
CATCHINGS CECILE ANNETTE 10 126 1 4/6/1935 9/15/1971
CATCHINGS ILA ALVIS 10 126 2 7/29/1907 2/26/1981
CATCHINGS CECIL SR 10 126 3 1/20/1907 9/29/1969
COLLIER DOROTHY 10 126 4 3/7/1916 NONE BUR 12/18/1983
COLLIER ARTHUR F 10 126 5 2/5/1910 9/20/1969
NARDIN GEORGES ALFRED 10 126 7 11/1/1911 11/23/1969
MCCULLY LOUANA LYNN 10 126 8 NO STONE BUR 11/4/1969
TOWNES MAMIE J 10 126 9 6/22/1900 9/4/1995
TOWNS RALPH LEE 10 126 10 10/5/1893 10/2/1970
EARNEY ANNA HAZEL 10 127 1 11/21/1908 2/17/1982
EARNEY CECIL WILBORN 10 127 2 2/23/1903 8/28/1969
BRINING WM C 10 127 3 NO STONE BUR 9/29/1969
BRANUM PAUL RIVERS 10 127 4 3/15/1920 9/17/1969 CPT 81 FTR GP AAF WW2
MOSS LORENE L 10 127 5 NO STONE BUR 8/18/1969
JOHNSON WANDA VIRGINIA 10 127 6 1926 1969
MAGOWN HILMA GRACE 10 127 7 1/10/1899 11/11/1969
WARD MINNIE C 10 127 9 11/26/1898 6/8/1986
WARD CLAUDE C 10 127 10 5/28/1894 9/16/1969
TASSIELLO JOSEPH PAUL 10 128 3 7/22/1969 4/29/1971
WELLS JAMES P 10 128 4 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1970
LERNED JOHN 10 128 5 NO STONE BUR 2/9/1970
RYE ERIC WENDEL 10 128 6 12/13/1967 3/10/1970
GRAHAM, WILLIAM M 10 128 6 E 1/2 2002 2002 FHM
ENGLISH ALBERT R 10 128 7 6/6/1900 2/5/1971
MCCOY BUFORD L 10 128 8 NO STONE BUR 12/31/1969
QUINN BLANCHE W 10 128 9 NO DATES BUR 10/28/1981
QUINN WILLIAM HAROLD 10 128 10 5/12/1904 8/24/1980
HUCKABAY HOWARD CARL 10 128A 3 10/1/1923 5/2/1977
HUCKABAY CLARICE BOSTICK 10 128A 4 11/4/1931 12/26/1976
DELGADO JUAN CHAVEZ 10 128A 5 7/12/1909 6/5/1975
BARBER ROBERT HUGH 10 129 1 2/14/1929 6/5/1972
GALYEAN MARY OPAL 10 129 2 1910 1993
GALYEAN SHERMAN WESLEY 10 129 3 1902 1970
ESTEPP BESSIE 10 129 4 NO STONE BUR 2/23/1989
ESTEPP JAMES T 10 129 5 NO STONE BUR 3/24/1970
CALHOUN ALBERT R 10 129 6 5/18/1947 7/15/1970
PINKERT HATTIE E 10 129 7 1906 1989
PINKERT HUGO O 10 129 8 1904 1970
ZAPATA IRENE D 10 129 9 12/5/1938 1/19/1970
DELGADO GUADALUPE MARTINEZ 10 129 10 12/12/1907 10/19/1970
CLOPTON ALICE DORA 10 130 1 7/7/1902 1/18/1983
CLOPTON CLARENCE C 10 130 2 4/11/1900 4/20/1970
BOWEN VAUDINE WALLIS 10 130 3 11/12/1925 11/18/1970
JONES, CHARLET 10 130 4 NO STONE BUR 7/20/2000
MITCHELL JOSEPH D 10 130 5 7/18/1926 2/24/1970 PFC 505 INF WW2
PETTY ALBERT J 10 130 6 NO STONE BUR 1/12/1970
ELAM CLAUDE E 10 130 7 NO STONE BUR 1/2/1970
DECKER GENE HAYNES 10 130 8 7/31/1925 12/23/1969
FANNUSH HALA MOHAMED 10 130 9 NO STONE BUR 1/18/1972
BOLTON LESLIE LESTER 10 130 10 5/29/1910 11/26/1969
SPROUSE CHARLES M 10 131 1 8/7/1943 4/4/1971
BLACKMORE EARL 10 131 3 1/18/1913 5/7/1970
JONES CHARLOTTE 10 131 4 4/2/1908 7/14/2000
JONES GERALD B 10 131 5 10/1/1907 5/3/1970
GRECO ROSS 10 131 6 NO DATES BUR 6/26/1971
LINGLE MAUDE P 10 131 7 8/16/1902 1/21/1972 BORN LENOIR,NC
SCRUGGS HOMER A 10 131 8 2/13/1909 1/2/1971
SPROUSE IRIS MARIE 10 131 9 7/21/1917 12/23/1970
HANDSEL CHARLIE (BUD) 10 132 4 1/18/1925 5/10/1978
CAMPBELL FRANK C 10 132 5 4/5/1890 2/27/1983 USA WW1
PORTER BARBARA LOUISE 10 149 1 10/24/1925 10/6/1977
PORTER ELIZA KNOTT 10 149 2 9/5/1892 1/24/1978
PORTER MARK WM 10 149 3 1886 1984 FHM
HOLMES CORA MARIE 10 149 4 8/3/1914 12/1/1997
HOLMES TYRA ELLISON 10 149 5 3/5/1909 12/23/1977 SGT USA WW2
BARKER WILLIAM E 10 150 3 3/4/1920 10/16/1971 SGT USA WW2
REED RUTH C 10 150 4 4/17/1911 3/28/1980
REED HOWARD LEE 10 150 5 7/30/1903 9/11/1971
GIVENS VINCENT MARLIN 10 150 6 NO STONE BUR 12/1/1972
STUCKY, RUBY V 10 150 7 4/22/1916 11/5/1999
STUCKY JOHN T 10 150 8 5/14/1914 10/29/1972
BARNETT JOHNNIE 10 150 9 1/27/1892 NONE BUR 11/29/1979
BARNETT JOHN WESLEY 10 150 10 6/15/1887 5/1/1973
RAMIREZ CIPRIANO JOE JR 10 151 1 11/6/1928 1/1/1977 USA
HOYL JOREEN I 10 151 5 8/18/1928 1/24/1973
ARREDONDO ESTEBAN A SR 10 151 10 NONE 2/11/1973
CRAIN ROBERT N 10 152 3 NO STONE BUR 1/19/1977
PONCE FAUSTINO JR 10 152 4 11/25/1966 10/30/1976
WILLIAMS ESTHER MARY 10 152 7 NONE 5/31/1973
REPLOGLE WILMA LOUISE DUNLAP 10 152 8 4/17/1926 8/3/1983
CALHOUN JESSIE Z 10 152 10 4/5/1909 4/30/1982
CALHOUN ROY D 10 152 11 10/31/1914 2/6/1980
LEE MILDRED E 10 153 1 6/19/1890 2/25/1979
EBNER DALWORTH C 10 153 4 1919 1978 USA
MITCHELL HELEN TAYLOR 10 153 5 6/18/1885 5/27/1973
EBNER EVERETT ERNEST 10 153 6 9/20/1950 1/20/1977
COOP VIRGINIA DORIS 10 153 7 1933 1973 FHM
COOP ROBERT A JR 10 153 8 11/1/1920 4/22/1980
LEDBETTER VIRGINIA MAUDE 10 153 9 NO STONE BUR 11/4/1975
LEDBETTER ELLIS L 10 153 10 NO S BUR 2/12/1973
PUCKETT MARJORIE D 10 154 1 3/7/1930 7/26/1973
ARCHER EVELYN LINCOLN 10 154 2 5/29/1913 10/14/1973
TALLEY J L 10 154 4 1936 1974 FHM
WESSON HY JOHNSON 10 154 5 NO STONE BUR 2/27/1973
REEVES BILLIE M 10 154 6 NO STONE BUR 1/17/1973
REEVES JAMES HOWARD 10 154 7 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1975
BUKOSBE VERA AGNES 10 154 8 NO STONE BUR 4/3/1978
LEGGETT FLOYD MEARL 10 154 9 NO STONE BUR 3/23/1978
CARTER LAWRENCE LEE 10 154 10 6/8/1918 12/29/1972 EM1 USN WW2 KOREA
PODRAZA DANIEL TONY 10 155 1 1905 1977
GREGG JACK A 10 155 2 10/27/1941 2/17/1979
BORROMEO ANNA B 10 155 3 5/8/1896 5/23/1980
CASPER WILLIAM D 10 155 4 7/13/1919 1/18/1978 USA WW2
BLACKWELL EVERETT MARVIN 10 174 1 4/30/1919 5/12/1978 USAF
SALAZAR FELIPE 10 174 4 5/1/1899 1/8/1978
BURKE VELMA 10 175 1 7/27/1909 5/28/1979
BURKE OSCAR EMANUEL 10 175 2 10/2/1899 5/4/1977
SHEPHERD PATRICH KEITH 10 175 3 NO STONE BUR 6/11/1976
BLACKMORE WILLIE 10 175 5 4/14/1908 5/25/1976
BARKER, IRIS 10 175 6 NO STONE BUR 11/16/2000
LARISON FRANKLIN WARD 10 175 8 NO STONE BUR 12/22/1976
NIX CURTIS CECIL 10 175 10 9/27/1904 12/7/1976
JACKSON BULAR A 10 176 4 2/25/1908 NONE BUR 9/26/1986
JACKSON EDWARD HENRY 10 176 5 5/12/1902 1/18/1978
SMITH JEWEL G 10 177 2 4/21/1910 11/29/1980 RN
SMITH JENNIE LEE 10 177 3 1912 1991
SMITH JAMES R 10 177 4 1913 1977
WALL GEORGE T 10 177 7 NO STONE BUR 10/6/1977
SHOOK DAVID KENNETH 10 177 8 6/19/1955 11/14/1977 USN VN
MCDONALD JULIA LEA 10 177 9 8/30/1955 3/7/1977
WILMOT MARENE M 10 177 10 5/28/1920 4/16/1997
MAYFIELD EARL B 10 177 11 1/31/1926 2/18/1981 USA WW2
MCADAMS JAMES R 10 178 1 11/4/1925 8/30/1981 USN WW2
SHEEHAN MATTIE MCADAMS 10 178 2 12/9/1902 7/8/1986
TAYLOR JUANITA MOZELLE 10 178 3 NO STONE BUR 11/27/1978
GUERRERO VICTOR MANUEL 10 178 4 1/25/1965 5/19/1981
BLACKWELL LOUISE V 10 178 5 8/12/1911 4/19/1991
PARKER LUTHER LEE JR 10 198 1 NO STONE BUR 2/17/1978
DAVISSON DOROTHY WARBY 10 198 2 1914 1979
BRADY LAURA HAZEL 10 198 3 3/25/1905 10/29/1979
BRADY PETER LOUIS III 10 198 4 8/3/1907 6/10/1978
CALHOUN WM HENRY 10 198 5 10/9/1910 10/13/1981
MICHENER MARI SABUSAWA 11 1 1 NW 1/4 1920 1994
MICHENER JAMES ALBERT 11 1 1SW1/4 1907 1997 WRITER
MILLARD GEORGE ALEX 11 1 8SW1/4 1/8/1940 8/13/1996 LTCOL USA VN
REDFIELD CHARLES E 11 1 9SW1/4 3/15/1913 1/18/1997 CPT USA WW2
BRANDT CHRIS K 11 1 9 NW 1/4 1914 1991
GARNER, ROSE G 11 2 3 SE 1/4 3/10/1912 8/16/2002
PIA EVA 11 2 4 NW 1/4 1907 2001 FHM
SCHNEIDER LOUIS 11 2 5 NW 1/4 1915 1979 FHM
GROSS THOMAS G 11 2 6 NW 1/4 1977 1990 FHM
NEFF JUDSON 11 2 6NE1/4 7/10/1906 4/14/1991 PHD
SIMON DR DAVID 11 2 7 SE 1/4 12/6/1942 9/6/1993
BROOKS, TOMMIE 11 2 8 NE 1/4 4/17/1927 10/19/2000
FETTE, LAVERNE M 11 2 8 SW 1/4 3/4/1926 3/27/2001
GARNER HARRY J 11 2 8 SE 1/4 8/11/1908 2/6/1994
JONES DOROTHY E F 11 2 9 NE 1/4 1910 1994
JONES HAROLD LESTER 11 2 9 SE 1/4 1908 1992 MSGT USAF WW2
FRANK MARY ANN (SAM) 11 2 10 NW 1/4 11/15/1943 11/1/1990
WESTBROOK, MAX ROGER 11 4 3 SW 1/4 4/6/1927 7/25/2002
JONES CAROLYN C 11 4 5 SW 1/4 4/23/1929 3/9/2003
ADAMS, OTIS 11 5 3 SE 1/4 7/9/1884 11/29/1965
ADAMS, MARGARET 11 5 4 NE 1/4 4/23/1908 9/30/2001
ADAMS, HERMINE 11 5 4 SE 1/4 2/3/1880 1972
MORGAN GARETH 11 5 5 SE 1/4 6/18/1928 7/18/1996
SELF PAULINE 11 5 6 SW 1/4 7/17/1911 11/14/1991
VAUGHN, CLARENCE 11 5 7 NW 1/4 12/24/1916 8/20/2001
ALLEN MICHAEL JR 11 5 7 SW 1/4 6/7/1966 9/23/1996
LREMA, KAREN FERNANDEZ 11 5 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/18/2003
GLOMB, PENNY WEEKS 11 6 1 SW 1/4 9/9/1937 11/7/2002 BORN ERIE,PA
HAWTHORNE N JANICE 11 6 7 NW 1/4 4/14/1933 11/24/1997
HAWTHORNE WM W 11 6 7 SE 1/4 9/13/1932 10/26/1993
HALL TODD CHRISTOPHER 11 6 7NE 1/4 8/22/1968 7/16/1992
HAWTHORNE WILLIAM STACEY 11 6 7 SW 1/4 7/5/1958 7/10/1999
MOHLER LOIS BURR 11 6 8 SW 1/4 1903 1995
KASPAREK, KINNEY 11 6 8 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/14/2001
KASPAREK DEANNA BERYL MORAN 11 6 8NW1/4 10/23/1943 5/6/1996
PAPROTA, ROBERT M 11 6 9 NW 1/4 7/21/1953 5/23/2000
RUTH CHARLES LOUIS JR 11 6 10NW 1/4 4/18/1925 6/16/1992 USN
GLOMB KEVIN GREGORY 11 6 10NE 1/4 8/3/1963 1/1/2002
VON STEIN, EVELYN 11 7 1 SW 1/4 1914 1997 FHM
VON STEIN, RALPH 11 7 1 SW 1/4 1911 2002 FHM
DAKIN, ANNA IVEY 11 7 4 NE 1/4 11/21/1919 3/4/2001
KING, EDNA R (TOBY) 11 7 4 SE 1/4 8/6/1915 1/25/2001
MORGAN BENJAMIN H 11 7 5SW1/4 10/31/1932 1/16/1993 USAF
DUNCAN WILLIAM MASON 11 7 5SE 1/4 3/16/1946 1/5/1999
TANAKA HARUO 11 7 6 SW 1/4 7/1/1949 12/21/1993
BRUELL JAN H 11 7 7 SW 1/4 1920 1997
ZHENG DR DE LIAN 11 7 8 NW 1/4 8/16/1936 11/15/2001
BROCKMAN DOROTHY P (TOOTS) 11 7 8 NW 1/4 8/20/1919 2/8/1994
PHILLIPS CAROL ANN 11 7 8 SW 1/4 11/1/1953 1/26/1994
WILLIAMS THEODORE P 11 7 10SW1/4 3/17/1927 3/10/1998 TSGT USAF KOREA
NELSON EUGENE W 11 8 7SW1/4 10/19/1914 2/20/1997
HIX TRUDA P 11 8 8SW1/4 1/21/1907 10/21/1997
HUFF, KAREN LOUISE 11 8 8 SE 1/4 10/16/1968 4/7/2002
TERRY, GEORGE M 11 8 9 SE 1/4 12/26/1922 7/21/1999
HATCHER GRETCHEN M 11 8 9NW1/4 12/13/1948 8/22/1997
REAGOR JOHN R 11 8 10SW1/4 1902 1992
REAGOR RUTH S 11 8 10 NW 1/4 1903 1993
FULLERTON GRAY 11 8 10 NE 1/4 5/7/1953 5/9/1996
JORDON EDDIE MEDORA KING 11 9 1 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/10/1996
JORDON DR WILLIAM KING 11 9 1 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/10/1996
HENDERSON, JERRY DUANE 11 9 2 SE 1/4 11/16/1931 8/21/1999 PHD
ELLIOTT, KELSEY JORDAN 11 10 3 SE NE 1/4 6/25/2001 9/9/2001
CLEMETT, MYLA D. 11 10 4 NW 1/4 4/22/1999 6/29/1999
LUCIUS, CALEB ANTHONY 11 10 4 SE 1/4 10/27/1998 3/8/1999
MONTAGUE KELSEY LEE 11 10 5 SE 1/4 NONE 2/20/1991
MOFFATT, JUANITIA L 11 11 1 NE 1/4 1919 NONE BUR 12/14/2002
MOFFFATT, GEORGE T 11 11 1 SE 1/4 1914 2000
REYES, CELESTE 11 11 2 SE 1/4 NONE 11/2001
DAVIS, DYLAN M. 11 11 3 SW 1/4 NONE 8/9/1999
LaCHANCE, HAILEE GABRIELLE 11 11 4 SE 1/4 2000 2001 FHM
SARGENT, SAMUEL DAVIS 11 11 5 SE 1/4 10/21/1999 10/23/1999
WALLACE, SULLIVAN N. 11 11 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/11/2003
GALVAN DYLAN MEDRANO 11 12 3SE1/4 NONE 7/8/2003
ESPARZA, ALEXIS MARTINA 11 12 4 SENE 1/4 1/21/1999 7/11/2001
BIETSCH, NICHOLE 11 13 5 SE 1/4 2001 2002 FHM
SANSOM CHERLY LEE 11 13 5SW1/4 7/4/1951 5/16/1952
FORSTER SARAH ELIZABETH 11 15 5 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/7/1996
ZANDTE, CHANTAL 11 16 2 NW 1/4 2001 2001 FHM
THOMPSON ETHAN MICHAEL 11 16 3SW1/4 2/22/1966 7/28/1998
LEE TIMOTHY K 11 16 4 SE 1/4 1/8/1994 3/6/1994
COTTON CARL DON 11 16 4 SW 1/4 8/2/1952 2/24/1994
WILCHER, ALLYAIQ 11 16 5SE 1/4 1999 1999 FHM
SALDANA MONREAL 11 16 5SW1/4 1998 1998 FHM
WHITTLE ASHLEY LYNN INF 11 16 6 NE 1/4 NONE 10/29/1993
STINSON HAROLD W 11 16 6 SE 1/4 2/10/1930 7/26/1994 USAF
CRISMAN PHILLIP 11 16 6 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/3/1997
ALTHAUS, JUSTIN MATHEW 11 16 7 SW 1/4 NONE 8/10/1999
PINALI SARAH JOY 11 16 8 SW 1/4 NONE 9/15/1993
WIEDERHOLD TIMOTHY MIKEL 11 16 8 SW1/4 3/26/1993 3/27/1993
ERLEWINE JOHN R 11 16 9 SW 1/4 4/14/1954 1/12/1997
DOUGLAS, BENJAMIN DAVID 11 16 9 NE 1/4 12/22/2001 12/27/2001
JAMES, JULIANNA MARIE 11 16 10 NW 1/4 7/7/2000 7/26/2000
HUFF, BRIDGETT A. 11 17 1 SW 1/4 NONE 1999 FHM
DIDLAKE CAROLYN ANN 11 17 2SW 1/4 3/11/1933 4/19/1992
ALLEY, SETH MICHAEL 11 17 4 NW 1/4 NONE 7/28/2002
ROCHELLE, ISABELLA MIA 11 17 6 SE 1/3 NONE 1/3/2001
BROWNLEE ELISABETH ANGELA INF 11 17 6 NW 1/4 NONE 4/1/1995
BROWNLEE TRENT INF 11 17 6 SW 1/4 NONE 11/17/1993
BARTON CAROLINE FRANCIS 11 17 7 NW 1/4 NONE 8/6/1996
FOSTER, SAMUEL III 11 17 7 NE 1/4 1949 2002 FHM
DIDLAKE WILLIAM W 11 17 8 N/E 1/4 3/27/1906 12/23/1996
CHAPMAN KYLE R & KELLY J 11 17 8 NW 1/4 NONE 5/26/1996
WILSON, McKENNA CLAIRE 11 17 9 NE 1/4 NONE 5/10/1999
CHAPMAN MATHEW 11 17 9NW1/4 NONE 8/6/1997
GOODMAN KYLIE NICOLE INF 11 17 10 N/W 1/4 1/29/1993 4/5/1993
CONNOR SARAH SHANNON 11 18 7 NN 1/4 NONE 10/6/1994 BUR 5/22/1995
ESQUIVEL MICHELLE SLAYTON 11 18 8NW 1/4 NONE 12/3/1991
CALLAWAY TIMOTHY L 11 18 9 NE 1/4 7/3/1946 3/28/1997
LEE SAM WAN 11 18 9 NW 1/4 6/17/1993 10/2/1993
VALLE MANUEL JESUS 11 18 9 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/16/1997
EDWARDS LUCAS GRANT 11 18 10NW 1/4 NONE 2/7/1992
TILLOTSON, JEAN A LYNE 11 19 6 NW 1/4 NONE 8/26/1999
KWIECIENSKI PAUL JOSEPH 11 19 6 SW 1/4 NONE 11/23/1996
WALKER ANGELA L 11 19 7NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/20/1997
NOONER, KATHERINE NICOLE 11 19 8 NW 1/4 NONE 1/12/2001
CHAMPION KATELYN BRIANA 11 19 9 SW 1/4 NONE 2/17/1996
BRADY AIDAN FREDERICK HOUSER 11 19 9SE1/4 NONE 4/14/2002
FERGUSON DOROTHY 11 19 9NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/10/1998
BOOKER CLAIRE E 11 19 10 NW 1/4 NONE 10/20/1996
GADDY ALEXANDRA NICOLE 11 20 6SW1/4 NONE 3/10/1998
STORM ASHLEY MICHELLE 11 20 6 NW 1/4 4/23/1989 4/26/1989
GONZALES, DORA 11 20 6 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/23/2002
HAGERMAN BRIAN ALLAN INF 11 20 7 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/3/1989
NEWTON BILLY RAY INFANT 11 20 7 SW 1/4 1/25/1994 3/5/1994
KNAGGS, ELIZABETH GRACE 11 20 8 N/E & SE 1/4 NONE 12/9/2001
MCGLOTHLIN REBECA JORDAN INF 11 20 8 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/10/1990
JENSEN CHRISTINE 11 20 8 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/15/1990
DESANTIS INF ANGELA HELEN 11 20 9S/W 1/4 NONE 11/27/1992
MAGRUDER JACOB WILSON 11 20 9NSE1/2 4/13/2003 6/16/2003
SCHOON ANNIE REBECCA 11 20 10 SW 1/4 9/30/1990 12/7/1990
BURCH REYNA 11 20 10NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1990
NOBLE NANCY JANE SMITH 11 21 5 SE 1/4 10/3/1924 5/2/1994
OLMSTED BRANDON AUSTIN 11 21 6S/W1/4 NONE 2/3/1993
ARMSTRONG BABY 11 21 6NW1/4 NONE 5/1971
SCHMIDT MELISSA NICOLE INF 11 21 7SW 1/4 NONE 3/3/1993
FEATHERSTON FAITH MARIE 11 21 7SE 1/4 1/5/1999 1/22/1999
OLSON CLARA ELIZABETH INF 11 21 2 N/W 1/4 NONE 3/23/1994
OLSON MAOMI ANNA 11 21 9 SW 1/4 4/8/1995 4/10/1995
RODRIGUEZ JOHN ISHIAH 11 21 9-10 6/16/1998 6/19/1998
PHIFER RACHEL ELLEN 11 21 10 NW 1/4 NONE 5/29/1996 BUR 6/1/1996
HOOSER ADAM INF 11 22 6 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/11/1994
MATOS INF JULIA MARIA 11 22 6 SW 1/4 NONE 1/14/1989
MARCHAND, NATHAN JAMES 11 22 6 SE 1/4 NONE 2002 FHM
PETRUECELLI, FAITH 11 22 7 NE 1/4 NO DATES FHM
CAREAGA ANGEL GABRIEL 11 22 7NW1/4 12/21/2001 7/21/2002
FOOS CAMILLE MARIE INFANT 11 22 8 NW 1/4 NONE 8/1/1989
FOOS ANDREW K 11 22 8 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/12/1996
NIXON, MADELINE GRACE 11 22 8SE9 NE1/4 2002 2002 FHM
HOGSHOOTER, DAYLIN 11 22 9 NW 1/4 1998 2000 BUR 5/13/2000
WINKELER, DARIA PETRA 11 22 9 SW 1/4 1/17/1996 6/3/1996
FISHER EMILY ROSE 11 22 9NE1/4 NONE 2003 FHM
WORTMAN JONATHAN ABEL 11 22 10 SW 1/4 NONE 11/3/1993
PREECE CURTIS 11 22 10NW1/4 NONE 1997
DEAN ABIGAIL 11 23 1 1996 1996 FHM
TOLAR, DORIS SAYER 11 23 6 1914 2002 FHM
GARZA, INOCENCIA 11 24 6 12/28/1926 10/27/2000
FRUH, CARL B 11 24 9 1914 1999
SUTHERLAND GEORGE ROBERTSON 11 25 3 5/4/1923 11/2/1997 BORN BELTON,TX
HESTER CHARLES LYNDON 11 25 6 1950 2003 FHM
RANDOLPH GEORGE A JR 11 26 3 6/4/1924 2/26/1998
PINKSTON ELLA RUTH MYERS 11 27 1 9/8/1920 1/15/1999
WINSLOW, ALLEN GEORGE 11 27 4 5/27/1915 11/4/2000
BUESING, DELORES I 11 29 5 1942 2002 FHM
NICHOLS, THELMA JANE 11 34 6 7/13/1917 5/24/2000
THIELEPAPE DONALD 11 35 2 11/11/1949 1/7/1992
HACKERMAN, GENE COULBOURN 11 36 8 12/7/1917 1/29/2002
ROCHA MARY E 11 36 10 6/23/1937 4/8/1997
HAND JAMES HENRY 11 37 7 11/2/1919 6/24/1998
HAND, MILDRED DENNIS 11 37 8 7/14/1921 3/16/2001
MCGARY KENNETH GREG 11 38 6 6/8/1967 2/6/1993
BRATCHER, RHOBIE ANNE 11 38 10 4/10/1921 1/25/2000
PIKE JAMES NELSON 11 39 7&8 4/2/1927 10/24/1993
LINDHOLM EDMOND (SWEDE) 11 40 7 7/26/1927 8/26/1996
LINDHOLM, ORA LEE PEEPLES 11 40 8 3/4/1930 4/4/2003
LEAMON DR ROY LESLIE JR 11 40 9 1/16/1930 8/18/2001
HINES DR DAVID WINSLOW 11 40 10 8/29/1925 3/8/1998
CANFIELD LILLIAN CLEMENS 11 41 6 7/8/1907 9/16/1996
BEDNAR LEROY R 11 41 8 6/3/1924 8/25/1998
ELY MILDRED CAROL 11 42 6 8/8/1917 12/2/1991
CANFIELD EUGENE HUNTER 11 42 10 12/1/1899 4/23/1978
GILLILAND NELDA 11 43 6 NO STONE BUR 9/25/1991
LEMMOND, WINIFRED JACK 11 43 9 9/7/1924 12/19/2001
LEMMOND JESSE ROBERT 11 43 10 1/12/1903 7/9/1990
NEEL THELMA 11 44 1 1923 1992
MARTIN, JAMES THELBERT 11 44 9 7/21/1925 10/17/2001
SORENSEN, MARK K 11 45 3 1965 1999
TRAN MATTHEW ALLEN 11 45 10 NO STONE BUR 11/12/2003
CUNDIFF VIRGINIA 11 46 1 NO STONE BUR 6/30/1992
DO, TRI HUU 11 46 9 8/20/1948 6/26/2000
KLEINMAN, FAYE 11 47 2 10/16/1933 4/2/1999
TRAN, TAHANH 11 47 7&8 CTR 9/17/1914 1/21/2000
LAM KHIEM THI 11 49 7 NONE 11/25/1998 AGE 68
TRAN MUC 11 50 9&8 NO STONE BUR 10/12/2003
SCOFIELD, ALICE KECK 11 52 9 1916 2001 FHM
BRYANT GILBERT EDGAR 11 56 6 5/11/1914 12/8/1992
KROLL RUTH M 11 57 6 NO STONE BUR 3/10/1994
TODD BUDDY L 11 58 6 1/6/1920 5/10/1990
TODD CATHERINE G 11 58 7 1/8/1920 4/20/1997
GAINEY, CONSTANCE E 11 58 9 1/22/1910 11/14/1999
GAINEY FRED S (SAMP) 11 58 10 10/30/1909 4/27/1998
WOOD, SARAH LEE NORMAN 11 59 7 6/29/1931 5/23/1999
CAWLFIELD BARBARA ELLAN 11 59 10 12/24/1944 7/22/1992
CHUONG HUONG 11 61 7&8 9/27/1926 4/7/1998
ROTHLISBERGER WALLACE N 11 61 9 2/2/1912 3/11/1992 USA WW2
LIMON, REGINA 11 62 5 9/7/1923 10/10/1999
MATHEWS WALTER N 11 62 7 9/3/1918 6/17/2001
MATHEWS THELMA A 11 62 8 3/24/1924 4/15/1998
CONTRERAS TONY 11 62 10 1957 1994 FHM
MILLIGAN DR BARTH JR 11 63 8 8/10/1926 6/23/1997
LITTLEFIELD, GLENN 11 64 1 1955 2000 FHM
MORGAN, LOWELL L 11 64 5 1/27/1917 3/28/2000
KING JULIA MEDAR 11 64 6 1917 1998
ROBERTS BILLIE JEWEL WALKER 11 64 10 12/31/1930 12/28/1996
HEAD MARIE 11 65 2 NO STONE BUR 3/18/1997
RENFRO BILL BRYAN 11 65 6 3/26/1916 1/23/1998 SSGT USAF WW2
RENFRO DAVID RICK H 11 65 8 5/22/1953 2/14/1992
RICHEY MARY MARGARET 11 66 1 11/25/1935 1/10/1990
CAMPBELL MARCUS Z 11 66 2 8/21/1912 8/8/1995 SGT USA WW2
WOOD MARIALES YOTTY 11 66 4 2/27/1916 10/2/1992
HEWITT SCOTT J 11 66 8 5/13/1957 6/14/1990
CALOGRIDIS, MICHAEL S. SR. 11 67 1 12/14/1924 9/7/1999 USMC WW2
PITTMAN EVERETTE E JR 11 67 6 12/21/1926 11/13/1989
MACGREGOR PEGGY H GENTILE 11 67 10 2/9/1948 11/12/1998
MAGERS, JANSON ALEXANDER 11 68 3 3/7/1972 5/16/1999
LEAKE BILLY JOE 11 68 5 6/2/1929 1/7/1990 SP3 USA KOREA
MAHAM, SAMUEL FRANK 11 69 2 W 1/2 NONE 8/30/1999
TIMBERLAKE CRAIG ALAN 11 69 8 3/8/1963 2/6/1999
SPENCER RAYMOND WESLEY 11 69 10 3/3/1932 1/7/1991 EN1 USN KOREA VN
BELL, DAVID HENRY 11 70 2 9/4/1942 1/29/2000
LOVE, CARMEN 11 71 2 HD 11/12/1921 9/18/1999
FULLINGIM, MARTHA 11 71 6 NO STONE BUR 3/4/2003
BOATRIGHT ERMA LENE 11 72 1 8/3/1925 3/12/1998
BOATRIGHT RONALD LEE 11 72 2 8/14/1926 11/25/1996
BROWN JAMES ROBERT 11 72 5 5/20/1915 1/4/1999
GREER FRANCES LANE 11 73 1 8/25/1918 1/11/1993
FERGUSON EVLYN 11 73 3 1955 1997
EDWARDS THOMAS N 11 73 5 2/1/1924 5/20/1992 USA USN WW2 KOREA
EDSON HELEN 11 75 5 NO STONE BUR 10/29/1991
HEENAN, LYNN WM 11 78 7 4/14/1916 3/19/2001
CORBITT, MORRIS 11 79 6 1925 2000 FHM
ROBLES EFFIE EUGENE 11 79 9 6/9/1923 11/2/1991
WHEELUS, LESLIE 11 80 7 1980 2000 FHM
PRICE REUBEN LEONARD 11 81 6 12/11/1923 7/22/1992 LTJG USN WW2 KOREA
BAILEY, CHARLES PAT 11 81 7 1/1/1929 2/14/2001
BAILEY, CAROLYN WALKER 11 81 8 9/30/1929 9/14/2002
McCOWAN, WANDA J 11 82 2 11/15/1928 10/12/2000
ROGERS HERBERT BROWNNELL 11 82 6 5/19/1903 7/24/1996
ROGERS EVA BARKER 11 82 7 4/26/1903 5/31/1992
IVORY ANNE HARRIS 11 82 9 1933 1998
ERSHOV, OLEG 11 83 1 4/20/1940 7/13/2002
KAULBACH ZORESLAVA 11 83 3 1944 1999
PEREZ, SARAH 11 83 5 10/14/1899 1/12/2001
KING, KAREN LYNN CALLICOTT 11 83 8 3/19/1968 9/12/2001
ZAPALAC, BETTY 11 84 5 11/20/1942 1/23/2001
LOCKE MICHAEL W 11 84 10 8/21/1949 5/30/1998 USN
KONGABEL, HAROLD J 11 85 6 5/25/1905 9/30/2000
KONGABEL MAE HOPKINS 11 85 7 2/26/1905 11/8/1992
SHUFORD JAMES ELTON 11 86 4&5 3/25/1970 7/10/1997
CAMBELL, JAMES VERNON 11 86 6 2/1/1922 3/29/2001 ACMM USN WW2
VODICKA EDWARD MARTIN 11 86 8 11/30/1926 6/24/1996 USN WW2
SARNO MARGARET 11 87 1 6/10/1902 1/24/1991
DAIGLE CECIL J 11 87 9 NO STONE BUR 4/27/1988
KLINE FREDA 11 89 3 1/9/1923 11/4/1996
DAVIDSON, MRS. WILLIE P (BILLIE) 11 89 5 10/8/1928 11/16/2000
MELVIN PAUL V 11 90 6 2/11/1935 1/31/1997 SMSGT USAF VN
JOHNSON DONALD F 11 90 8 1/13/1938 1/11/1989
JACKSON STEVEN JON 11 90 10 7/23/1966 5/16/1988 SP4 USA
CLARK EDWARD MILTON 11 91 1 1/10/1925 3/16/1990
LANE LARRY WALTER 11 91 5 6/16/1939 6/19/1990
MOFFETT GILBERT EARL 11 91 6 5/30/1925 4/26/1988 USN WW2
HOFMAYER GEORGE WESLEY 11 91 7 4/7/1950 5/11/1988
JEZISEK RAYMOND JIM 11 91 9 5/29/1942 6/21/1988
CATES ANN KENT 11 92 1 7/31/1924 8/1/1998
CATES JIMMIE C (JIM) 11 92 2 12/23/1925 9/26/1995 PFC USA WW2 PH
JAMES, BARBARA CAROL 11 93 3 1/9/1941 2/28/2001
DO, SUNG KOO 11 94 1 BUR 1/21/2003
ZAMARRIPA, JUAN R 11 96 3 12/7/1943 5/14/2001
GARCIA JOSE 11 99 6 BUR 1/6/1992
JONES MARGARET AHN 11 101 6 1932 1990 BUR 10/3/1990
WILLIAMS LELAND M 11 101 9 8/27/1934 3/9/1993 USA
SHORTES KATHERINE MCROBERTS 11 101 7 5/31/1958 9/4/1998
McROBERTS, ELLEN DOUGLAS 11 102 8 1/9/1920 NONE BUR 5/9/2003
OLSON BEVERLY A 11 103 6 8/17/1931 5/25/1989
DUDLEY LOUIE 11 103 7 12/21/1925 7/16/1991 USMC WW2
LILIE WALTER EARL 11 103 8 6/7/1943 9/26/1990
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 11 103 6W1/2 NO STONE BUR
BANE WILLIAM ROBERT 11 103 7 11/7/1923 1/4/1998 USA WW2
OLSON, STANLEY 11 104 10 8/12/1931 12/4/2000
BARR THOMAS BRIAN 11 105 3FT 11/21/1956 1/18/1991
SLATER DONALD A 11 105 6 1926 1992
GRAVES BELINDA ANTONIA GARCIA 11 105 10 10/10/1954 7/14/1992
VARDEN GEORGE 11 106 2 10/20/1916 1/17/1989
TAYLOR HELEN A 11 106 3 9/6/1930 9/1/1991
SHAW NANCY JOSEPHINE LAWHN 11 106 6 2/21/1920 1/11/1990
FIERO TOMMY SUE 11 106 8 1/14/1945 9/9/1988
HARPER JOE DAWSON 11 106 9 4/22/1925 3/28/1993
BRADY MARGARET LURLINE 11 107 1 8/13/1908 9/22/1993
GOODE HARVEY SR 11 107 7 7/17/1920 7/19/1997 PVT USA WW2
GOODE HARVEY ALLEN 11 107 9 11/22/1946 1/7/1989 SP4 USA
ARRIAGA, JIMMY 11 108 7 1918 2002
ARRIAGA MARY AKTINES 11 108 8 1919 1990
ESTRADA BENNIE 11 108 9 4/3/1914 7/3/1993
ESTRADA JEISME 11 108 9FT 11/15/1918 10/24/1996
TERRELL SARA ALICE 11 108 10 10/25/1905 3/28/1991
MENCHACA ESMEREJILDO SR 11 109 10 2/20/1915 7/15/1990 PVT USA WW2
BAY ERNEST 11 110 5 1917 1990 FHM
PREECE JEREMY JAMES 11 110 6 3/6/1983 8/1/1997
WALDEN BURFORD RICHARD 11 111 2 8/4/1920 9/27/1988
ROUNDTREE JOSEPH GUSTAVE 11 111 3 1/7/1914 3/27/1993
ROUNDTREE JOSEPH GUSTAVE 11 111 4 6/1/1947 4/21/1989
ROBERTSON CHARLES R 11 111 5 HD 10/1/1920 2/22/1989 SSGT USA WW2
ROBERTSON, HELEN HAATAINEN 11 111 5 FT 7/29/1917 7/28/2001
DELGADO LYDIA S 11 111 7 9/6/1912 1/15/1989
GARZA JOHN S 11 111 7FT 4/23/1947 2/29/1992
SPOONER JOE E 11 111 9 1924 1993
BROWN LILLIAN ENOS 11 112 1 8/28/1906 6/3/1988
BROWN RALPH DEE 11 112 2 4/12/1902 11/15/1990 USMC
WILLIAMS ARTHUR 11 112 3 8/29/1923 5/5/1989
MILLER ALFRED LEE 11 112 5 5/16/1916 6/24/1993
GAINES MARIE ALANIZ 11 113 2 8/10/1951 4/5/1993.
MURCHISON, BARBARA JEAN 11 113 4 12/23/1940 9/8/1999
WORTHAM CURTIS T 11 113 5 7/14/1917 5/15/1993 SGT USA WW2
MANAHAN JOE K 11 113 6 10/1/1914 10/15/1988 USA WW2
MANAHAN DORRIS MORRIS 11 113 7 1/25/1920 6/19/1996
HYATT ROBERT HENRY 11 113 8 5/10/1928 3/18/1992
DODSON WM CHARLES 11 113 2 6/28/1940 9/18/1998
ERNSTMEYER MARK 11 114 3 2/15/1956 4/6/1992
PHARIS MARY LANELLE 11 114 6 9/12/1930 8/5/1994
SADLER, DIANE 11 114 9 12/16/1936 9/10/2001
SADLER, ROBERT 11 114 10 5/26/1943 NONE BUR 5/21/2002
DELAGARZA GREGORIO F 1 115 1 12/10/1910 9/7/1998
PIPER, DOROTHY V 11 115 4 7/14/19/25 11/24/2002
MARTINEZ JOSE VALLES 11 116 4 1909 1993 BUR 2/3/1993
DELAGARZA CONCHA A 11 116 5 10/23/1922 2/2/1990
YOUNG, RODERICK L 11 119 5 1945 1982
JUAREZ REMBERTO ANTONIO 11 120 3 9/4/1977 12/8/1998
RIDINGS, NORMA JEAN SHELTON 11 123 9 7/19/1931 6/4/2002
BROWN WARREN W 11 124 6 7/13/1908 5/22/1996
MORROW RUBY E 11 126 6 7/22/1924 12/27/1997
FEUERBACHER, JASPER N (BUDDY) 11 126 8 12/18/1922 4/2/2002
DEAM ANDREW PRATHER 11 127 6 12/10/1917 5/25/1993
DEAM VIRGINIA SPILLAR 11 127 7 9/12/1925 NONE
ZIEGLER, JOSEPH H (JOEY) 11 127 9 5/19/1972 11/26/2000
FINDEISEN, ALLEN 11 128 2 3/27/1939 3/1/2001 FHM
SMITH, DAVID ADDISON 11 128 3 4/12/1934 5/9/2000 USN WW2
HORNBERGER META B 11 128 4 1908 1993
EILERS ERWIN 11 128 6 NO STONE BUR 11/10/1989
UMBERGER STEVEN DAVID 11 128 7 5/31/1955 5/15/1991
BLACK GEORGE SEABORN 11 128 8 2/2/1939 7/18/1998 USA
LOFLEY ROBERT MALCOM 11 129 2 10/23/1923 8/29/1988
BORGSTROM LOIS IRENE 11 129 3 9/24/1924 8/19/1988
MARINEZ FRANCES 11 129 4 NO STONE BUR 11/7/1988
LEAL ANTONIO SIFUENTES 11 129 5 7/5/1971 7/26/2002
RUTHER ROBERT E 11 129 6 1926 1993 USMC
POWELL MELVIN T 11 129 9 1915 1988
POWELL ALMA R 11 129 10 1921 1997
SIFUENTES JOHN ALFRED 11 130 1 6/20/1956 1/20/1989
ARELLANO GUADALUPE SIFUENTES 11 130 2 12/12/1932 1/6/1992
GARCIA TONY LUNA 11 130 10 12/11/1947 9/30/1989
PREECE RUBY SCOTT 11 131 4 1/28/1909 9/12/1997
PREECE RUDOLPH CARL 11 131 5 5/19/1906 9/25/1996
YI MAI LUN 11 131 7 4/16/1908 3/4/1992
YI WEN-JIEH LEE 11 131 8 6/23/1910 12/9/1989
FOSTER ALLYNE K 11 132 2 1/10/1914 4/16/1991
FOSTER JOSEPH F SR 11 132 3 8/21/1913 6/20/1994
GONZALES VIVIANO E JR 11 132 11 8/24/1943 11/4/1993
GONZALES ESTER E 11 132 12 2/19/1916 9/18/1994
ZIPPERIAN MERLE ILENE 11 133 1 8/21/1911 3/20/1989
ZIPPERIAN, HERBERT F 11 133 2 CTR 6/12/1909 10/15/2002
CRIDER ROBERT KEVIN 11 133 5 3/24/1968 1/20/1991
HOVENGA, JOHN 11 133 6 1918 2000 FHM
HASTINGS CLINTON BANNER 11 133 7 10/1/1919 6/30/1998
HASTINGS ANNABEL MARCHMAN 11 133 8 8/9/1919 8/21/1997
FALCON PABLO R 11 134 5 6/26/1925 3/17/1990 WW2 VETERAN
MASTERS JR JOHN F 11 134 6 6/28/1923 7/19/1991 LTCOL USAF WW2 VN
LARSON NORMAN L 11 134 9 3/31/1908 1/8/1994
LARSON BERDIE V 11 134 10 7/17/1907 5/2/1993
DUFFIE SAMUEL 11 135 1 NO STONE BUR 11/26/1993
RAYMOND FRANKLIN J 11 135 6 7/4/1917 3/8/1998
GARZA, ANASTASCIA (ANA) 11 135 8 4/27/1909 6/6/2001
TOBOLA BARRY GUY 11 135 9 8/15/1946 5/5/1991
STEELE WALTER CALVIN 11 136 1 8/30/1917 5/9/1989 CPL USA WW2
DUFFIE ONA MAE 11 136 5 NO STONE BUR 8/7/1996
MONTIEL, JOSEPH PAUL 11 136 6 1978 2002 FHM
THORNE CHRISTINE B 11 136 9 1912 1990
HATHERLY, KATHRYN G 11 137 1 1951 2001 FHM
GRETZINGER ANN 11 137 3 1934 1998 FHM
STEELE, KATHLEEN CASEY 11 137 5 6/29/1911 10/10/2000
HATHERLY, STEPHANIE KATHRYN 11 138 5 1988 2003 FHM
NORRIS RALPH J (CHARLIE) 11 141 3 10/20/1926 7/28/1998 USN WW2
COLLIER ESSIE DEMPSEY 11 141 5 8/20/1912 1/3/1993
YBARRA, ELIZABETH LUZ 11 143 7 7/1/1980 7/10/1999
TUCKER ERIC BRIAN 11 144 6 12/29/1957 8/18/1998
WARD HOMER LEON 11 145 6 3/27/1933 8/20/2000
WARD REESE ANN 11 145 7 6/21/1938 9/21/2003 FHM
CRUZ, OSCAR 11 146 8 NO STONE BUR 9/25/2000
DELANEY MILES AUSTIN 11 147 5 2/4/1920 11/23/2001
BELL O JEAN 11 147 6 12/7/1897 2/16/1990
BAKER EDWIN C 11 148 2 7/10/1924 8/18/1989
BOND VERA EVELYN 11 148 3 6/28/1899 11/9/1992
WRIGHT IMA WEBB 11 148 5 12/25/1898 8/4/1990
ADERHOLD NAOMI L 11 148 7 1911 1989
NEWCOMER REV EARL KENNETH JR 11 148 9 6/22/1934 4/25/1989 METHODIST MINISTER
PETTY BEVERLY A 11 149 1 9/1/1950 12/13/1992
LUNDA BETTY JUNE KEYS 11 149 3 6/16/1926 6/20/1997
LUTON MARY GRACE 11 149 4 6/10/1910 2/11/1996
LUTON STEWART L 11 149 5 2/28/1911 8/26/1991
PHILLIPS MATTHEW BALDWIN 11 150 2 3/28/1979 10/18/1993
ALLMAN JAMES M JR 11 150 10 2/22/1928 2/25/1989
HURRY ARLEN DAVID 11 151 1 9/5/1958 1/11/1993
HURRY WALTER LEE SR 11 151 3 9/9/1927 10/3/1991 PFC USMC
HARRISON MARY HAZEL EXUM 11 151 4 9/26/1926 4/14/2002
RITCHESON FLOYD F 11 151 7 5/21/1920 4/5/1989 BM2 USN WW2
PHELAN ALTA MAE 11 151 10 4/15/1929 11/12/1989
HAMM ZELTA L 11 152 3 6/15/1914 4/14/1994
HAMM ALVIN R 11 152 4 3/11/1919 7/30/1989
GONZALES JACK 11 152 6 4/15/1930 1/22/1991 DKSN USN WW2
WEATHERS TRAVIS L. 11 152 8 1917 2000
WAGNER ERIC CHRISTIAN 11 153 3 5/20/1971 7/4/2001
TIPTON CAROL J 11 153 5 1925 2001
VALENTINE MARK DANIEL 11 153 7 1984 2003 FHM
ACUNA MANUEL V 11 153 9 12/15/1907 12/12/1994
SALDANA ALBERT 11 153 13 NO STONE BUR 9/10/2003
SALDANA MARY SANCHEZ 11 153 14 12/7/1916 9/10/1998
FAGLIE WILLIE JOE 11 154 1 5/26/1931 3/1/1995 CPL USA KOREA
CAMPOS TILDA B 11 155 4 2/17/1922 10/9/1998
HARP MARK DANIEL 11 155 7 3/2/1976 10/11/1994
PACHALOS TOMMY 11 155 9 1930 1997 FHM
SALDANA ANTONIA SORIANO 11 156 1 8/16/1922 7/18/1999 FHM
WALKER LARRY H 11 156 3 1951 2003 FHM
GONTKO ROBERT NICHOLAS 11 156 5 10/11/1937 1/1/2001
HIGHTOWER HARVEY MITCHEL L 11 157 2 1942 2001 FHM
EMERSON JAMES B 11 157 4 9/7/1942 1/27/1999
CHEEK ELLA P 11 158 1 1/14/1925 7/28/1990
WHITED LESLIE E 11 158 9 5/29/1933 8/8/1993
MARTINEZ ROBERT JR 11 159 1 6/18/1962 2/25/1989 AUSTIN POLICE OFFICER
TOWNES ERNEST A 11 159 8 3/21/1915 11/22/1995
TOWNES MARY Z 11 159 9 3/20/1922 5/3/1990
GARZA BRIGIDO M 11 160 1 10/7/1928 1/28/1990
MARTINEZ ALMA ADELA 11 160 5 4/27/1961 5/15/1991
SNYDER WILLIAM 11 160 9 1929 1990
JOHNSON, DORIS ELAINE 11 165 1 9/27/1930 8/4/2001
STRONG SELMA 11 166 6 NO STONE BUR 1/6/1996
EDWARDS MARTHA 11 170 7 NO STONE BUR 11/14/1997
STANLEY, PATRICIA C 11 170 8 9/5/1933 3/5/2003
STANFIELD HAROLD M 11 174 7 1938 1991
GONZALEZ DAREL BRAD 11 174 8 10/30/1977 6/3/1995
PENBERTON LUCILLE E LUCASH 11 174 10 12/12/1923 12/4/1992
MORENO ANTONIA R 11 175 8 5/24/1909 8/13/1996
DINES VIVIAN F 11 175 10 4/6/1943 8/13/1994
O’BRIEN JANICE HELEN KEITH 11 176 4 4/17/1933 3/9/1992
METCALF MARLTON (ORIN) JR 11 176 7 8/19/1933 3/9/2001
ANTILL LYNNE S 11 176 7/20/1944 1/30/2001
ANTILL JOHN M 11 176 9 12/10/1951 10/22/2000
SANCHEZ ROSA 11 177 1 2/8/1945 9/21/1996
DOHERTY BEN ELVA WEED 11 177 4 7/3/1911 10/29/1997
ROSAS CONSUELO 11 177 8 1/3/1923 9/13/1996
RUNDLE HUGHIE C 11 177 9 12/30/1918 6/28/1998 WW2 VETERAN
BOYD MARY EMOGENE 11 178 1 9/15/1916 12/8/1997
BOYD CHARLES ORVAL 11 178 2 12/19/1913 5/25/1997
LAW QUINNETTA I 11 178 3 1925 2001
HINDERER, THOMAS 11 179 4 4/28/1931 1/25/2000
SUMNER JACK R 11 180 1 4/25/1908 6/2/1994 PFC USA WW2
VALDEZ DANIEL 11 180 4 9/22/1944 10/2/2000
HICKS, JULIA VERNELL 11 180 10 2/21/1910 10/20/2001
CROOKS JESSIE L 11 181 4 2/28/1897 9/4/1992
STEPHENS VIRGINIA L 11 181 5 6/4/1934 4/18/1991
ROBERSON CHARLES EDWARD 11 182 6 2/22/1928 4/27/1989
BENNETT JOSEPH M. JR. 11 184 2 1/4/1925 1/11/2002 CPT USN USAF USA WW2
ELWELL CECIL L 11 185 4 5/15/1918 8/16/1992 TEC5 USAR WW2
HARRIS ORVILLE LEE 11 188 1 1932 2001 FHM
GARCIA LUIS 11 192 6 1/8/1930 6/25/1998
WELCH JESSIE PAUL 11 194 7 2/6/1933 2/12/1998
GARCIA NORA 11 195 7 7/25/1948 12/3/1997
GONZALES ALEX R SR 11 195 8 10/25/1958 5/18/1998
CROOKS JEANNETTE 11 195 9 1/4/1926 5/29/1998
GLASGOW JIMMIE DORIS 11 196 2 11/15/1932 3/15/2000
RODRIQUEZ JUSTO G 11 196 10 12/7/1941 1/8/2003
HAYS CHELSEA CELESTE 11 199 1 1/7/1996 2/23/2003
WALTER RODNEY ELDON 11 200 2 1950 2003 FHM
DELGADO JOE NOAH 11 200 10 5/24/1936 12/11/1996
RACKLEY KATHY CANTWELL 11 201 3 3/2/1958 4/5/1998
BURGH DR ROSS EUGENE 11 201 7 3/23/1940 6/4/1990 CPT USAF
TOWNSLEY MILES R 11 201 10 11/2/1921 10/6/1993 PFC USA WW2
TOWNSLEY CALLIE MARIE 11 202 6 12/25/1923 1998
RUTH, MARGARET ORR 11 203 4 8/30/1924 NONE BUR 1/3/2002
RUTH WILSON NATHAN 11 203 5 3/5/1918 3/3/1998
ANDRE HENRIETTE MARIE GULLION 11 204 5 1913 2003
DREW FRANCIS XAVIER 11 204 6 3/10/1936 2/11/1999
WITT, BILLY MARVIN JR 11 204 7 5/21/1953 3/2/2003 USN VN
HOLLAND HOWARD W 11 205 9 11/8/1914 NONE BUR 3/20/1992
BROWN HELEN JOAN HOLLAND 11 205 10 12/26/1942 8/21/1989
BUKOWSKY CHARLES R 11 206 8 9/24/1934 9/28/1994 SP4 USA
MCDONALD HENRY F 11 206 9 1927 1995 USA
SCHNEIDER, FRANCIS EVAN 11 206 10 1916 2000
BARNARD NORMAN A 11 208 4 9/15/1929 7/31/1991
SCONCI ELLEN FLORINE SMILEY 11 209 3 6/19/1917 7/2/1994
MILLER ALTON C 11 209 5 9/19/1933 10/13/2002
FLESCHMAN FREDA C. JEWI 1 2 4/28/1932 3/4/1978
GRONER JAKE JEWI 1 4 12/25/1905 11/2/1993
CASSIER LILY JEWI 1 8 NO STONE BUR 8/2/2002
WALLACE YETTA BUBLE JEWI 1 9 10/28/1935 10/3/1997
ESCOVITZ DOROTHY JEWI 1 11 12/12/1914 10/29/1998
SHWIFF MARVIN DAVID JEWI 3 4 6/18/1931 8/23/1990
GLASSER NATHAN LOUIS JEWI 3 5 2/16/1913 5/13/1980
DAVIS MEDINAH JEWI 3 7 5/18/1955 1/16/1984
SUSSMAN ERICA FRANCES JEWI 3 9 10/2/1971 1/19/1984
DOCHEN INFANT JEWI 4 9 NONE NONE BUR 1/1/1934
DOCHEN ALEX JEWI 4 12 5/16/08 3/24/1981
HARTMAN LEE EDWARD JEWI 5 3 11/30/1916 2/10/1964
HARTMAN NONA COOK JEWI 5 4 9/12/1912 5/27/1995
RAVEL EDNA JEWI 5 8 NONE 7/16/1966
RAVEL MAX JEWI 5 9 NONE 8/7/1948
RAVEL DANA JEWI 5 10 7/19/1943 2/19/2001
RAVEL GENE PHILLIP JEWI 5 11 12/18/1922 9/17/1989
TOUBIN BERTHA JEWI 6 1 NONE NONE BUR 11/15/1957
TOUBIN HASKELL JEWI 6 8 NONE 7/30/1948
TOUBIN HELEN JEWI 6 10 1909 1999
SHAW FANNIY JEWI 7 7 NONE 6/11/1968
SHAW BEN JEWI 7 8 NONE 1/25/1950
SAIKIN SHIRLEY RAE LEVEY JEWI 8 1 6/2/1935 3/3/1994
BROWN RUTH JEWI 8 2 12/22/1897 5/9/1987
GLICKMAN MAX JEWI 8 4 10/18/1915 8/20/1985
JACOBS ALMA ROSE JEWI 8 5 7/31/1913 10/5/1992
JACOBS DR MAURICE JEWI 8 6 4/4/1907 12/3/1975
LEVEY SOPHIE JEWI 8 7 NO STONE BUR 11/11/1999
LEVEY JOE JEWI 8 8 NO STONE BUR 4/30/1998
LIPSON THEODORE R JEWI 8 12 10/11/1904 6/4/1970
PANZER JOSHUA AARON JEWI 9 1 12/16/86 3/7/1983
BOWEN JORDAN HARRIS JEWI 9 4 8/2/2002 8/24/2002
BRAUNSTAIN HAIM TUTA JEWI 9 5 NONE 3/17/1984
GROSSE KATHLEEN S JEWI 9 6 7/1/1915 12/3/1996
SACK JEDIDIAH MEIR JEWI 9 7 6/24/1981 12/1/1988
WINETRAUB AARON WOLF JEWI 12 1 11/13/28 3/14/97
ZIMLER ISADORE S JEWI 12 2 1920 1993
ROTHOUSE EUGENE P JEWI 12 3 1948 1996
APPLEBY GERTRUDE JEWI 12 4 1923 1998
APPLEBY ROBERT JEWI 12 4 1912 1980
SEGAL AMY JO JEWI 12 5 2/20/1961 8/16/1998
ADAKY AMMON ADAM JEWI 12 6 1/28/1/34 8/13/1999
SJULIN STELLA ESTHER JEWI 12 7 4/10/1943 2/20/2000
GELLER JANET JEWI 12 10 1935 2002
GOLDSTEIN ADA BELLE DOCHEN JEWI 13 7 5/16/1914 9/7/1994
GOLDSTEIN HARRY JEWI 13 8 NO STONE BUR UNK
FUDELL STANLEY E JEWI 13 10 5/5/1921 7/2/1995
ROBERTS MOLLIE DOCHEN JEWI 13 11 3/8/1892 11/3/1972
ROBERTS MACK S JEWI 13 12 1/12/1888 4/18/1969
HOFFMAN INFANT JEWI 14 1 W 1/2 NO STONE BUR 6/27/1994
WEINTROUB FRANCIS JEWI 14 2 12/14/1921 11/3/1998
WEINTROUB SAM JEWI 14 3 11/6/1918 5/24/1985
WEINBERGER JOSEF JEWI 14 6 3/16/1924 10/4/1990
WINETRAUB HANNAH JEWI 14 7 1/2 of 8 NONE 10/6/1963
WINETRAUB SIMON JEWI 14 9 1/2 of 8 NONE 3/1/1973
ANDERSON RENEE HANDLER JEWI 14 10 2/26/1921 8/21/1982
HANDLER MRS PAULINE JEWI 14 11 3/1891 7/1947
HANDLER ADOLF H JEWI 14 12 12/18/1891 10/31/1967
COHN FANNIE JEWI 15 2&3 NONE 4/19/1938
COHN ISRAEL JEWI 15 4&5 NONE 10/1/1938
COHN ABE JEWI 15 6 NONE 1958
TOUBIN INFANT JEWI 15 7 NONE NONE BUR UNK
LEVIN WILLIAM JEWI 15 8 NONE 9/17/1939
LEVIN JACOB JEWI 15 9 NONE 4/25/1940
COHN BERTHA LEVINE JEWI 15 10 NONE 12/24/1949
COHN LEOPOLD JEWI 15 11 1882 1960
SCHMIDT ELLA JEWI 16 2&3 4/15/1863 5/7/1933
SCHMIDT INFANT JEWI 16 3 W 1/2 NONE 1959
SCHMIDT INFANT JEWI 16 4 W1/2 NONE 1963
SCHMIDT JUDA JEWI 16 4&5 7/21/1861 2/24/1940
YAHR ANNIE SCHMIDT JEWI 16 8 10/10/1887 12/7/1972
YAHR ADOLPH JEWI 16 9 10/18/1894 11/5/1978
SCHMIDT BERTHA YAHR JEWI 16 10 5/18/1892 9/13/1987
SCHMIDT JACOB JEWI 16 11 12/31/1890 11/15/1965
ROSENWASSER ANNIE JEWI 17 1 NONE 6/7/1956
ROSENWASSER MAX JEWI 17 2&3 8/18/1870 11/16/37
ROSENWASSER LENA LEVIN JEWI 17 7&8 1889 1969
SANDGARTEN ROSE JEWI 18 1 1912 1997
SANDGARTEN SOPHIA JEWI 18 7 1889 1967
SANDGARDEN JOE JEWI 18 8&9 1892 1944
SANDGARTEN MOSES JEWI 18 10 1918 1957
HOFFMAN CHARLES JEWI 19 2 3/7/1894 6/2/1945
HOFFMAN SARAH BERNSTEIN JEWI 19 3 4/3/1894 6/5/1990
SHAPIRO HARRY JEWI 20 9 8/5/1921 5/16/1982
SHAPIRO IKE JEWI 22 3 4/22/1894 6/16/1951
GOLD FANNIE RUTH JEWI 23 1 2/21/1895 5/15/1955
GOLD ISADORE JEWI 23 2&3 5/15/1888 8/29/1951
GOLD HARRY LEE JEWI 23 5 12/12/1920 8/8/1996
GOLD MARTHA JEWI 23 8 9/17/1897 5/26/1973
GOLD PAUL JEWI 23 9 7/15/1885 12/15/1943
NEWMAN MAX JEWI 23 10&11 5/20/1885 11/18/1937
LOWN IDA KATZ JEWI 24 1 6/16/1912 3/25/1998
NOVY LOUIS JEWI 24 4 3/12/1891 8/5/1958
NOVY MINNIE LOWN JEWI 24 5 2/19/1900 10/24/1945
LOWN JACK JEWI 24 7 6/4/1905 3/31/1952
LOWN ALBERT JEWI 24 8 3/23/1907 5/12/1937
LOWN INFANT JEWI 24 9 NONE 4/2/1940 son of MM Jack Lown
BATT BETTY JEWI 24 11 1922 1987
BATT ROBERT JEWI 24 12 1921 1990
GINSBURG SOL I JEWI 25 2 11/1/1907 6/21/1991
GINSBURG FANNIE JEWI 25 3 1882 1966
GINSBURG MORRIS JEWI 25 4 8/15/1884 8/23/1993
WEINSTEIN ALVIN JEWI 26 2 6/11/1934 1/13/1991
REICHMAN LENA JEWI 26 4 NONE 11/3/1955
REICHMAN MAX JEWI 26 5 NONE 8/30/1950
REICHMAN EMANUEL M JEWI 26 6 5/17/1905 9/13/1942
WEINSTEIN FANNIE JEWI 26 8 3/26/1914 12/26/1987
WEINSTEIN SIDNEY JEWI 26 9 9/26/1907 5/23/1990
LABOVITZ ISAAC JEWI 27 2 NONE 1/17/1953
LABOVITZ IDA JEWI 27 3 NONE 6/11/1950
SHAPIRO ALICE LABOVITZ JEWI 27 4 1907 1944
MALKIN ANN LABOVITZ JEWI 27 5 11/29/1914 4/7/1980
MALKIN LEON JEWI 27 6 11/3/1904 2/8/1966
LABOVITZ HELEN JEWI 27 7 NO STONE BUR 11/2/1998
LABOVITZ LOUIS JEWI 27 8 1916 1997
LABOVITZ ROSE JEWI 27 9 12/7/1908 11/21/1984
HAFKIN JONATHAN INFANT JEWI 28 1 10/26/1985 10/30/1985
BLOND BENJAMIN JEWI 28 6 4/8/1906 2/6/1990
NOVY SAM JEWI 28 8 6/15/1911 3/1/1997
CORN CLAIRE JEWI 28 9 6/30/1915 1/15/1986
CORN JAY JEWI 28 10 9/9/1907 1/7/2001
SKOLNICK GUSSIE JEWI 28 12 NO STONE BUR 1/9/2001
KOGUT STEVEN BERNARD JEWI 29 4 10/28/1953 7/19/2000
BERGER GAIL JEWI 29 7 NO STONE BUR 7/14/2002
MOSKOVITZ IDA JEWI 29 5 9/9/1937 3/1/1999
ROSENTHAL SARAH JEWI 32 11 NO STONE BUR 5/8/2002
STEINWELL THEKLA JEWI 32 12 5/10/1914 12/31/2001
WINER CLAUDIA SUE JEWI 33 6 10/31/1948 5/1/2002
KOCEN LILLIAN DOROTHY JEWI 34 1 12/25/1906 1/11/1992
KOCEN WILBUR JEWI 34 2 8/25/1906 5/9/1995
DIAMOND ROSE COHN JEWI 34 3 2/8/1904 5/17/1996
DIAMOND MARTIN LOUIS JEWI 34 4 12/19/1904 12/17/1991
SELIG HANNAH B ABRAHAMSON JEWI 34 5 9/12/1913 4/10/1996
SELIG RICHARD JEWI 34 6 4/2/1910 2/15/1993
KOCEN SUZANNE BRLIANT JEWI 34 8 12/14/1935 11/18/2001
KOGUT DORA LEAH JEWI 34 9 8/1/1910 12/28/1998
KOGUT SOLOMON JEWI 34 10 5/1/1903 11/30/1991
ROSENBLOOM LILLIAN JEWI 34 11 9/15/1917 7/30/1989
GOLDBERG BRYNN MARISSA JEWI 34 7 6/12/1985 2/26/1986
GARDNER BERT JEWI 35 3 NO STONE BUR 2/8/1970
TANENBAUM ROSE JEWI 35 4 NONE 2/5/1969
TANENBAUM BERNARD JEWI 35 5 NONE 5/24/1953
GARDNER ROSELINE JEWI 35 7 3/16/1918 6/3/1981
GARDNER MRS M L JEWI 35 8 NO STONE BUR 5/24/1967
GARDNER MORRIS L JEWI 35 9 12/17/1879 1/1/1958
GOLDFINGER JOSEF JEWI 35 10 12/20/1896 9/14/1966
LULING FAYE T JEWI 35 11 2/15/1929 12/18/1977
GOODFRIEND ROSALIE A JEWI 36 7 10/4/1923 5/7/1995
GOODFRIEND NATHAN JEWI 36 8 4/1/1920 3/7/1986
GOODFRIEND AUGUSTA JEWI 36 9 9/2/1896 9/4/1989
GOODFRIEND BENJAMIN JEWI 36 10 6/12/1888 6/14/64
GOODFRIEND MELVIN L. JEWI 36 12 9/17/1926 2/1/1953
GELLMAN FAY JEWI 37 9 2/25/1894 3/8/1951
GELLMAN DAVID JEWI 37 10 11/15/1883 12/13/1968
GELLMAN SAUL M JEWI 37 12 10/5/1909 12/27/1989
STAHL HENRIE E JEWI 38 7 11/9/1923 9/23/1983
STAHL FLORENCE PICARD JEWI 38 8 4/27/1895 8/1/1972
STAHL LOUIS J JEWI 38 9 5/26/1894 10/14/1967 LT COL 111 CBT ENG WW 11
NEUMAN CELIA DISKIN JEWI 38 10 12/27/1905 10/4/1991
NEUMAN BEN JEWI 38 11 8/25/1902 1/16/1970
NEUMAN JOSEPH EMANUEL JEWI 38 12 9/4/1931 12/27/1964
NOVY ESTELLE FISHBEIN JEWI 39 5 9/26/1906 2/22/1954
NOVY JIM JEWI 39 7 3/15/1895 5/31/1971
LEXINSHAZA FANYA JEWI 40 4 NO STONE BUR 7/10/1994
NOVY DAVE JEWI 40 8 4/23/1923 10/16/1999
NOVY SYLVIA L JEWI 40 9 3/22/1927 6/4/1989
FAY MARIAM SUZETTE JEWI 40 10 12/12/1978 5/5/1984
BAER PAUL JEWI 40 11 4/12/1909 9/19/1990 BUR 9/18/1990
JACOBSON PAULINE JEWI 41 1 7/25/1913 6/26/1993
JACOBSON HENRY E JEWI 41 2 5/26/1912 6/17/1971
LIPINSKY EVE K JEWI 41 3 1/11/1909 7/27/1996
LIPINSKY WILLIAM A (BILL) JEWI 41 4 6/3/1910 11/7/1978
HURWITZ JOHN JEWI 41 5 1/3/1914 11/10/1981
HURWITZ S JEWI 41 6 NONE NONE BUR UNK
HENRY JULIETTE G JEWI 41 7 9/17/1898 2/7/1960
HENRY CHARLES L JEWI 41 8 2/9/1894 1/2/1967
ROSE LOUIS NORMAN JEWI 41 10 1903 1966
NEEDLEMAN SADIE JEWI 41 11 7/15/1901 11/6/1980
NEEDLEMAN HENRY JEWI 41 12 7/14/1901 9/8/1960
SCHWARTZ LOU JEWI 42 4 10/16/1914 3/16/1993
SCHWARTZ RUBY JEWI 42 5 6/2/1919 11/3/1987
SCHWARTZ ETHEL JEWI 43 11 8/21/1892 9/22/1976
SCHWARTZ ABRAHAM JEWI 43 12 8/14/1892 3/20/1953
ROSENWASSER ANNIE JEWI 44 3 12/28/1883 9/20/1978
ROSENWASSER MORRIS JEWI 44 5 8/18/1873 4/28/1936
ROSENWASSER MARCUS JEWI 44 8 5/11/1909 8/13/1984 US ARMY
ROSENWASSER GERSHON JEWI 44 9 10/4/1902 4/21/1990
FINKLESTEIN WILLARD CASPER JEWI 45 3 7/16/1911 5/24/2000
GERHARDT MORRIS JEWI 45 5 NONE 12/8/1971
FINKLESTEIN MAY JEWI 45 9 7/4/1878 5/23/1971
GERHARDT STANLEY E JEWI 45 11 5/30/1929 2/20/1946
GERHARDT INF JEWI 45 10 S 1/2 NO STONE BUR 4/22/1955
SEGAL BURTON MAURICE JEWI 46 3 12/17/1928 11/16/1987 CPL US MARINE CORP
MEYEROWITZ MALKA JEWI 46 5 2/15/1875 10/12/1945
MEYEROWITZ REV WOLF JEWI 46 6 NONE 3/21/1942
POURMANAFZADEH SANDRA JEWI 46 8 6/3/1941 8/21/1982
MEYEROWITZ SELMA JEWI 46 11 10/31/1901 8/25/1972
MEYEROWITZ J LOUIS JEWI 46 12 2/9/1902 3/4/1981
LIBERMANN STEPHANIE JEWI 47 2 8/3/1970 1/3/1989
FREEDBERG LEO JEWI 47 3 7/30/1925 1/3/1984 MSGT US ARMY WW11
SACKTON IURIA JEWI 47 4 1/2 of 5 6/21/1915 9/29/1990
SACKTON ALEXANDER HART JEWI 47 6 1/2 of 5 1/30/1911 4/21/1992
SHARKANSKY TSIVYA JEWI 47 7 1/11/1899 8/21/1985
LIPPMAN SADIE BUCHWALD JEWI 47 12 8/22/1898 1/5/1983
VERNER ALVIN SIDNEY JEWI 54 12 6/12/1922 8/22/2002
PLOTSKY SHELIA GOLUB JEWI 58 4 9/21/1936 12/18/1995
SIMON MAX JEWI 59 7 1936 1999
SIMON EVEYLN GOLD JEWI 59 8 5/21/1915 5/19/1992
SIMON JOSEPH JEWI 59 9 1/25/1910 8/11/2000
LEFF FRANCIS MEYERS JEWI 59 11 7/22/1919 5/16/2002
MEYER SYD JEWI 59 12 3/13/1913 5/3/1962 CPL 980 QM CO AVN WW11
STEIN SONIA JEWI 60 1 1/25/1894 5/22/1984
STEIN DAVID JEWI 60 2 1/11/1898 6/5/1968
LOWN ANNA JEWI 60 3 1/2 of 4 7/3/1907 11/19/1961
LOWN ISAAC JEWI 60 6 1/2 OF 5 NO STONE BUR 6/15/1970
PERRY CAROLINE G JEWI 60 8 6/30/1904 7/21/1981
PERRY NORTON JEWI 60 9 11/30/1898 5/1/1967
PARVEN LEONARD LOUIS JEWI 60 12 4/25/1929 1/6/1995
DEUTSCH LEA YAHR JEWI 61 1 9/9/1902 8/5/1996
DEUTSCH ANDOR JEWI 61 2 12/31/1896 8/27/1984
BLOCK JEFFREY DAVID JEWI 61 3 4/4/1949 2/23/1997
DEUTSCH MICHAEL JEWI 61 4 3/21/1929 3/21/1994
SAIKIN EVA JEWI 62 1 1907 1991
SAIKIN DAVID JEWI 62 2 1902 1956
SOLE IRENE REIS JEWI 62 5 9/8/1917 2/5/1998
MONTESINOS CINDY WILDE JEWI 62 7 11/22/1951 1/24/1992
SCHNEIDER MARK DAVID JEWI 62 10 10/3/1963 7/10/2001
LINDER JAY MICHAEL JEWI 62 12 3/10/1947 7/11/1976
LONDON RHODA JEWI 63 5 6/15/1914 7/27/1985
LONDON EDWIN JEWI 63 6 10/19/1911 1/6/1996
SCHRAGER BARBARA JEAN JEWI 63 7 7/13/1941 1/31/1992
SHEFREN ROSE JEWI 63 9 3/8/1912 10/30/2001
SHEFREN LUE JEWI 63 10 5/15/1907 12/12/1999
RUFFMAN HYMAN JEWI 63 12 NO STONE BUR 8/22/2002
GOLDSTEIN ABE JEWI 64 1 12/16/1913 11/14/2000
SHERIFF CLAIRE CELIA JEWI 65 1 12/3/1924 7/18/1979
GOLDSTEIN DORA KRASELSKY JEWI 65 4-5 4/18/1880 1/14/1963
GOLDSTEIN MORRIS JOSEPH JEWI 65 6 1/15/1880 1/15/1964
SHERIFF NATHAN SAMUEL JEWI 65 7 12/22/1929 7/29/1998
SHERIFF AARON JAY JEWI 65 8 4/26/1924 5/23/1991
NOVY EDNA G JEWI 65 10 5/15/1903 11/8/1978
GOLDSTEIN MORRIS SAUL JEWI 65 12 5/10/1905 1/14/1976
LAVES LILLIAN GOLDSTEIN JEWI 66 10-11 11/12/1901 8/1/1987
LAVES LOUIS JEWI 66 12-11 12/29/1897 9/25/1980
LESLIE JOHN JEWI 67 1 NO STONE BUR 11/18/1988
MINOR RUTH JAFFE JEWI 67 2 5/11/1917 12/19/1990
MINOR JOHN WILL JEWI 67 3 3/21/1912 9/12/1994
MILLER FRED JEWI 67 8 7/15/1906 8/14/1991
GOLTZ JOSEPH C JEWI 67 9 12/25/1904 11/8/2001
HALIOVA CELINE HAZAN JEWI 68 1 9/16/18 3/15/05
SHAW ADAM HASKELL JEWI 68 5 1965 1994
SHAW LOUISE LUSTENGARTEN JEWI 68 6 1929 1992
YANKIVER ESTELLE JEWI 69 5 8/24/28 2/15/06
NOZICK PEARL JEWI 82 1 11/12/1907 3/20/1989
NOZICK DAVID JEWI 82 2 1/1/1901 3/26/1988
KOPEL FRANCES JEWI 82 4 NONE 8/13/1945
KOPEL ISADORE JEWI 82 5 NONE 2/13/1941
KOPEL ADOLPH GABRIEL JEWI 82 6 9/14/1914 2/20/1974
ROBBINS DAVID JEWI 82 11 3/7/1907 2/15/1969
ROBBINS FLORENCE JEWI 82 12 4/15/1910 4/5/1998
ROSEN FANNIE LEWIS JEWI 83 1 NONE 9/5/1956
ROSEN ABE JEWI 83 3 NONE 11/13/1938
MARKS REBECCA JEWI 83 5 1871 1942
MARKS ISRAEL JEWI 83 6 1871 1937
MARKS BEATRICE FOX JEWI 83 10 11/18/1922 11/27/1980
MARKS JACOB GERALD JEWI 83 11 10/17/1917 11/24/1981
SLUTZKY ABRAHAM JEWI 84 9 6/26/1875 7/29/1950
GENSBURG MOSES JEWI 84 10&11 NONE 3/4/1935
SLUTZKY LENA JEWI 84 12 NONE 7/7/1933
ROTHKOP FANNIE JEWI 85 1 NONE 2/27/1970
ROTHKOP SAMUEL JEWI 85 2 NONE 8/22/1974
ARENSTEIN HERMAN JEWI 85 5-6 NONE 5/22/1937
GOODMAN KATHLEEN JEWI 86 1 11/11/1890 8/18/1957
GOODMAN MORRIS JEWI 86 3 9/3/1884 1/7/1951
SILBERSTEIN IDA DAVIS JEWI 86 4 2/17/1897 4/10/1983
SILBERSTEIN JAKE JEWI 86 5 5/21/1894 8/24/1982
GELERNTER MOLLIE JEWI 86 6 10/7/1911 1/15/1983
GOODMAN ROSIE JEWI 86 8 NONE 9/14/1940
GOODMAN MARGARET JEWI 86 9 5/1/1922 4/14/1938
SHERMAN MYRA JEWI 86 12 2/13/1936 6/16/1983
OUZILLOU ROBERT A JEWI 99 1 7/13/1927 10/9/1981
LEEBRICK JOHN JEWI 99 2 NO STONE BUR 12/20/1984
LARNEY LYDIA JEWI 101 1 7/5/1913 5/30/96
SEGAL MARY JEWI 102 3 2/27/1898 5/2/1991
SEGAL MAX JEWI 102 4 12/17/1896 4/21/1981
KAPLAN GENIA FELDSTEIN JEWI 102 5 6/10/1905 1/10/1995
KAPLAN JOSEPH JEWI 102 6 4/26/1898 7/8/82
HARTMAN ROSIE JEWI 103 1 4/15/1888 7/4/1975
BRAKL MAX JEWI 103 2 1/12/08 3/20/82
WEINSTEIN ISRAEL RUEBEN JEWI 103 4 1/1/1909 7/30/1992
INTRATOR PAULINE JEWI 103 5 7/10/1897 1/24/96
INTRATOR ABRAHAM SAMUEL JEWI 103 6 5/16/1899 1/25/85
SCHOEMAN AENNET JEWI 104 1 12/1/1911 4/11/1981
KRUGLIKOV MINA JEWI 104 2 3/14/1900 7/24/1993
KRAMER ROSE AMSTER JEWI 104 3 3/10/1904 12/30/1985
KRAMER ARTHUR JOSEPH JEWI 104 4 12/5/1895 7/16/1981
GOLDFARB NATALIE JEWI 104 5 1913 1996
GOLDFARB JACOB JEWI 104 6 1907 1968
SAULSON ETHEL IDA JEWI 105 1 10/1/1899 7/9/1992
SAULSON ELCONAN HENRY JEWI 105 2 3/1/1891 7/27/1977
CHILDS MORRIS JEWI 105 4 5/1/1903 8/7/1967
KLEIN JESSE JEWI 105 5 4/28/1910 8/19/1969
PRICE JACK JEWI 105 6 NO STONE BUR 10/6/1967
LEVY HELEN SILVERMAN JEWI 106 1 12/8/07 4/13/02
LEVY DR RAPHAEL JEWI 106 2 11/5/04 7/19/73
CASTLE ALEX JEWI 106 5 NO STONE BUR 12/15/1967
GRANT SOLLY JEWI 106 6 6/25/1891 11/2/69
GRANT PAULINE JEWI 107 1 4/22/1891 5/13/1953
JACOBS IDA GLASSMAN JEWI 107 2 12/24/1897 9/30/1965
BARZILAE YONATAN JEWI 107 3 N 1/2 NO STONE BUR 5/1/1981
PASTERNAH INF JEWI 107 3 S 1/2 NO STONE BUR 8/1/1997
COHEN JACK JEWI 107 4 3/15/1900 6/24/1960
GOODFRIEND ROSALIE A JEWI 107 4 10/4/1923 5/7/1995
LANTOS INF JEWI 107 5 N 1/2 NO STONE BUR 8/3/1965
FISH INFANT JEWI 107 5 S 1/2 NONE 4/1966
POWELL ALLEN SAMUEL JEWI 107 6 7/18/1909 4/25/1951
KOGUT SUZANNE BERLIANT JEWI 107 6 12/14/1935 11/18/2001
MEYEROWITZ MALKA JEWI 108 4 2/15/1875 10/12/1945
SCHWARTZ ABRAHAM JEWI 108 1 NONE 2/20/49
BERG HERBERT M JEWI 108 2 2/4/1905 11/15/1991
EGLIT PHILLIP JEWI 108 3 NO STONE BUR 12/3/1944
STEEN FRANK JEWI 108 4 7/4/1895 11/17/1944
FEIGENBAUM HEINE JEWI 108 5 1896 1944
ZIEGLER JOE JEWI 108 6 10/20/1905 12/30/1935
FINKLESTEIN MAY JEWI 109 2 7/4/1878 5/23/1971
LEVINE F B JEWI 109 1 NO STONE BUR 7/29/1946
KATZ HARRY JEWI 109 2 12/25/1919 8/26/1951
WILLIAMS IDA JEWI 109 3 1880 1952
SILBERSTEIN MANNIE JEWI 110 3 4/14/1906 1/27/1957
SILBERSTEIN LOUIS JEWI 110 5 1/16/1882 8/24/1964
SILBERSTEIN ANNIE JEWI 110 6 1/25/1880 5/12/1975