A-D | E-K | L-R | S-U V-Y

no. 1-509 | no. 510-969 | no. 970-1437 | no.
1438-1947
| no. 1948-2388 | no. 2389-K776A

Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried Comments
1 Flononoy T.J.   Gonzales October 28, 1883 January 1, 1884  
2 Smith Julia L.   Johnson August 22, 1880 April 21, 1885  
3 Kirbay J.J.          
4 Wilson Lou   Milam December 3,
1907
April 16, ????  
5 Ehlers E.M   DeWitt March 17,
1990
May
31, 1991
 
6 Smith Bunn   Bell May 26, 1911 June
1, 1911
 
7 Chambers C.W.   Tarrant July 9, 1878    
8 Cassels George H.   Travis January 27,
1911
June
11, 1911
 
9 Coffman Tom   Dallas November 26,
1901
June
8, 1911
 
10 Bux Shook   Travis 02/29/1902 November 11, 2006  
11 Congax Jane     July 20, 1911    
12 Woodward Julia C.   Travis 10/28/1899 June 29, 1911  
13 Mac Ernst   Colorado 07/16/1878 July 6, 1911  
14 Hogan Sallie   Washington 08/12/1885 July
10, 1911
 
15 Johnson J.C.   Travis March 14, 1911 July
13, 1911
 
16 Veazey A.E.   Williamson 04/24/1893 September
6, 1911
 
17 Wright Sillian   Brazos August 21,
1908
September
13, 1911
 
18 Unknown            
19 Egbert Mary E.   Hill July 26, 1907 October
17, 1911
 
20 Greenwood John          
21 Rabb E.O.   Ector May 18, 1911    
22 Greenwood John   Wise August 11,
1904
   
23 Kampman Clara   Travis March 20, 1912    
24 Roberts Setha J.   Limestone July 20, 1908    
25 McCamish R.M.   Galveston December 2,
1911
   
26 Stephens Nancy   Houston December 5,
1908
   
27 Howard Robert S.   Galveston 12/08/1867    
28 Cole Wayne   Erath July 12, 1910    
29 Walker S.T.   Hill 8/30/1889    
30 Mallard J.J.   Travis July 13, 1901    
31 Howard W.W.   Palo Pinto November 14,
1911
   
32 Baker Joe   Coke August 2, 1907    
33 Middleton Leonard   Hill April 7, 1901    
34 Glass W.J.   Tarrant 11/04/1883    
35 Smith Emoline   Callahan September 21,
1911
   
36 Cloney Mintie   Wise June 18, 1909    
37 Simpson G.R.   Jones April 1, 1912    
38 Carey Penelope   Harris 08/26/1891    
39 Collins Ed   Galveston August 5, 1906    
40 Xinnie            
41 Alexander Albert   Karnes November 30,
1907
   
42 Gustavson August   Travis 03/27/1898    
43 Hicks Eligah          
44 Hicks Alice   McLennan July 12, 1908    
45 Millikon W.M.   Hood 03/16/1880    
46 Murphy Mine (??)          
47 Taitan George          
48 Harper C.W.          
49 Dollins May   Robertson 09/22/1898    
50 Gatham Susan   Washington August 15,
1908
   
               
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
51 Darnell Thomas   Gonzales 12/15/1887    
52 Heath H.A.   McLennan April 28, 1919    
53 Stoker Ona   Stephens May 12, 1911    
54 Doogan Soll   Erath July 12, 1910    
55 Page Sizzie   Lee March 27, 1907    
56 Fisher Richard   Williamson 12/18/1880    
57 Riche Martin   Galveston January 19,
1911
   
58 Armour Susan E.   Lamar 12/22/1886    
59 Agnell T.W.   Howard January 1,
1910
   
60 Levy Joseph   Galveston October 28,
1908
   
61 Goodman Sam   Harris October 19,
1905
   
62 Howard Cemona   LaSalle 06/05/1886    
63 Lizzie Coleman     May 27, 1911    
64 Hason C.H.   Polk June 26, 1912    
65 Hill Sarah   Limestone July 12, 1910    
66 Harrison Tom   Blanco October 27,
1911
   
67 Harper Matilda   Tarrant June 28, 1912    
68 Prewett Cassy   Travis April 24, 1909    
69 Kimbrough M.L.   Wilson 06/23/1880    
70 Pierce B.J. B Hays August 20,
1912
   
71 Connel Mattie          
72 Morrow H.T.   Travis January 3,
1912
   
73 Ables Nancy   Hays 05/18/1886    
74 Valadez Antonio   Williamson December 27,
1903
   
75 Krause Emma   Comal 12/08/1887    
76 Barnett M.J.          
77 Unknown            
78 Sweetzer Mattie   Hays April 25, 1912    
79 Cox Moses   Henderson 02/04/1881    
80 Barnes Ida   Less February 3,
1904
   
81 May Reno          
82 Mangram Nancy   Williamson November 23,
1912
   
83 Todd Ella   Milam February 3,
1907
   
84 Gilpin W.B.   Dickens May 19, 1912    
85 Boyken Ben   Leon October 19,
1925
   
86 Canoodle William   Travis December 23,
1925
   
87 Holland A.L.   Austin November 19,
1912
   
88 Kreimer W.M.   Guadalupe 06/19/1872    
89 Dunham Herbert W.          
90 Gibson Lewis   Bastrop 06/27/1888    
91 Unknown            
92 Buschick Darbera   Robertson April 6, 1905    
93 Trimble A.F.   Comanche June 23, 1903    
94 Krizan Frannie   Washington August 1, 1912    
95 Rider Julia   Tarrant August 14,
1914
   
96 Trull J.D.   Hardin June 5, 1909    
97 Cunningham Oscar   Travis 07/31/1899    
98 Colder Dan   Galveston December 30,
1912
   
99 Bissell Frances   Travis September 23,
1905
   
100 Clark W.K.   Bell July 27, 1907    
101 Bissell Frances   Travis September 23,
1905
   
               
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
102 Clark W.K.   Bell July 27, 1907    
103 Bause Herman   Mason September 13,
1906
   
104 Nelson Charles   Panola December 24,
1902
   
105 Fitts H.E.   Young January 9,
1913
   
106 Harper Charlie   Gillespie September 23,
1905
   
107 Wood Harriett   Refugio December 8,
1910
   
108 Lindsey Rugus   Tarrant 01/30/1885    
109 Malico W.M.   Collin July 12, 1910    
110 Benedick Charles R.   Goliad 12/06/1883    
111 Unknown            
112 Burrows John   Navarro 02/29/1884    
113 Peterlet John   Anderson April 12, 1902    
114 Lovdell Mattie   Dallas January 19,
1911
   
115 St. John Susie   Leon December 18,
1912
   
116 Mills J.F.   Gonzales November 26,
1908
   
117 Sammons Susie   Leon December 18,
1912
   
118 Unknown            
119 Gezychi Dr. U.   Falls 08/19/1886    
120 Rash Anna   Washington February 13,
1903
   
121 Forman Frank   Coleman February 13,
1910
   
122 Moore J.S.   Stephens April 29, 1904    
123 Stovall George F.          
124 Fuller Lillie   Galveston September 2,
1909
   
125 Loggins Sarah A.   Waller 12/23/1887    
126 Loyons Martin   Travis December 7,
1903
   
127 Benson Florence   Burleson 04/04/1889    
128 Anderson John   Travis July 22, 1925    
129 Andrews Mary E.   Galveston 12/06/1891    
130 Berry R.W.   Throckmorton December 27, 1912    
131 Fowers W.M.   Fayette August 23, 1907    
132 Wilburn W.M.   Chambers 06/08/1890    
133 Romedus Juan   Travis February 11, 1913    
134 Stromert Sophie   Travis June 28, 1901    
135 Roarke Emil          
136 Emswiber G.T.   Milam December 30, 1911    
137 Milam Geo          
138 Patterson W.A.   Houston 05/13/1893    
139 Walker Willie   Cherokee August 30,
1912
   
140 Frambraugh W.A.   Houston March 3, 1917    
141 Futnoge E.M.   Jefferson August 25,
1910
   
142 Posey Frank   Lampasas December 30,
1901
   
143 Ennis Annie L.   Nacogdoches September 27,
1914
   
144 Stovall Tom G.   Ellis December 6,
1910
   
145 Klingenschmidt Jacob     Gillespie 01/14/1876    
146 Causey Eva   Cherokee January 14,
1916
   
147 Koehler Charles   Bexar 04/18/1898    
148 Abernatly L.W.   Fannin November 30,
1914
   
149 Woodall Louise   Bosque September 9,
1914
   
150 Latham M.H.   Hill 06/08/1874    
151 Short Jessie L.   Collin 09/23/1883    
152 Russell Bulah   Leon October 18,
1908
   
             
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
153 Adams Jim   Lampasas February 4,
1903
   
154 Olson Ed   Travis September 21,
1914
   
155 Thompson Burton   Grayson April 24, 1903    
156 Hartley Amos   Milam January 7,
1910
   
157 Bland Ed   Harris July 18, 1901    
158 Jett Katie   Grayson April 24, 1903    
159 Gulman Louis          
160 Johnson Blanche   Dallas July 12, 1910    
161 Ethridge W.M.T.   Lampasas 02/04/1890    
162 Chenault Steve   Dallas 11/21/1883    
163 Herbert R.E.   Bowie June 12, 1910    
164 Hangler Christine   Blanco July 2, 1914    
165 Vinklarek Joe   Gonzales May 9, 1913    
166 McFadden Lucy   Baylor August 22,
1913
   
167 Chamberlain Jave   Runnels July 11, 1911    
168 Black W.B.          
169 Fair Mrs.   Dallas December 22,
1925
   
170 Echols Vern   Dallas December 22,
1925
   
171 Vogle K.   Colorado 05/22/1892    
172 Cox J.M.   Houston      
173 Beasley E.J.   Erath February 4,
1904
   
174 Franz John   Conrad      
175 Draper Lorena   Robertson 04/09/1884    
176 Reynes Forest   Fannin June 25, 1910    
177 Ragland Sallie   Refugio 02/25/1886    
178 Russell H.   Taylor November 7,
1913
   
179 Smith Walter L.   Harrison September 6,
1902
   
180 Singleton Ed   Travis May 4, 1915    
181 Keith Deborah   Erath 10/25/1871    
182 Noel R.Y.   Stephens April 29, 1904    
183 Mikulenka Mary   Williamson September 30,
1902
   
184 Weatherford Luther   Tarrant December 27,
1916
   
185 Howard M.A.   Haskell May 8, 1915    
186 Leak Lizzie   Nacgdoches 12/26/1880    
187 Mull Thresa   Galveston June 16, 1910    
188 Branch Rebecca   Hood September 2,
1911
   
189 Schomer Jacob   Williamson 03/02/1888    
190 McGee Mary   Bastrop August 30,
1916
   
191 Felts Sallie   Milam June 5, 1902    
192 Purcell Lena   Coleman July 15, 1911    
193 Daniel Lizzie          
194 Furr L.D.   Wood 12/04/1884    
195 Stuler E.D.   Blanco March 1, 1912    
196 Allen W.N.   Jefferson December 4,
1915
   
197 Nelson Pel   Travis 06/28/1894    
198 Sexton Kate   Robertson January 12,
1903
   
199 Daugherty Mary A.   Collin July 12, 1910    
200 Schleicer Max   Galveston 02/18/1884    
201 Solas Petra   Webb January 5,
1905
   
202 Parks Fannie   Erath 01/19/1879    
203 Waggoner Martha   Bexar 04/01/1880    
             
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
204 Tidwell Marie   Bosque 11/02/1883    
205 Unknown            
206 Luther Emma   Brazoria February 10,
1912
   
207 Pruett D.H.   Borden May 4, 1912    
208 Evans H.E.   Llano 08/24/1891    
209 Kuse John   Navarro January 30,
1926
   
210 Canivitcher Louisa          
211 Wilson Toney   Burnet January 26,
1918
   
212 McHugh Tinnie (??)   Jefferson January 21,
1911
   
213 McAllister J.H.          
214 Britton J.K.   Jefferson 03/20/1894    
215 Gregory James   El Paso January 16,
1909
   
216 Unknown            
217 Moore W.A.   Baylor November 14,
1916
February
14, 1918
 
218 Unknown            
219 Hays Martha   Young 10/11/1883 November
12, 1917
 
220 Unknown            
221 Blackwell Charlie   Burleson March 20, 1901 February
2, 1918
 
222 Unknown            
223 Miller Otto   Austin May 30, 1906 December
23, 1917
 
224 Ivy Catherine   Williamson December 18,
1900
August
21, 1917
 
225 Faltesck Thresa   Travis 04/04/1884 July
1, 1917
 
226 Unknown            
227 Stapp Blanche   Gonzales 11/27/1884 07/00/1917  
228 Blecher Julia   Lampasas 07/08/1888 January
10, 1917
 
229 Webb Nannie   Grimes September 5,
1908
May
3, 1927
 
230 Duke Nannie   Rusk July 28, 1917 April
29, 1918
 
231 Lawrence A.M.   Ochiltree August 2, 1915 12/00/1916  
232 Unknown            
233 Stacker W.M.   Galveston July 6, 1916 07/??/1916  
234 McCullough Charles   Fannin 08/09/1896 07/??/1916  
235 Mote W.A.J.   Cattle November 3,
1915
September
29, 1917
 
236 Hall Willie   Grimes September 27,
1913
May
12, 1917
 
237 Unknown            
238 Unknown            
239 Williams Josie   Galveston July 16, 1909 August
24, 1916
 
240 Unknown            
241 Thompson Florence   Coone 07/13/1885 September
23, 1916
 
242 Unknown            
243 Gray Ida   Hill May 28, 1905 August
18, 1916
 
244 Stone Ellen   Johnson 07/16/1884 August
18, 1915
 
245 Wylie M.A.   Motley November 11,
1905
November
8, 1916
 
246 Wiseman W.H.   Bell 08/17/1885 May
1, 1916
 
247 Bullock Jim   Austin December 26,
1909
November
23, 1916
 
248 Turner John   Coleman January 3,
1910
April
22, 1916
 
249 Brecker Fate   Franklin December 13,
1915
October
13, 1916
 
250 Bender Annie   Dallas December 22,
1923
April
1, 1926
 
251 Jernigan Mary   Travis October 26,
1901
February
9, 1926
 
252 Chain Ricker   Galveston 06/04/1891 October
15, 1918
 
253 McCory F.M.     July 26, 1925    
254 Parsley Jim   Travis December 9,
1912
February
15, 1918
 
             
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
255 Wallace Pat   Travis 06/25/1897 October
14, 1918
 
256 Courtney Annie   Burleson September 7,
1914
February
5, 1918
 
257 Hickman J.C.N.   Leon 12/11/1884 January
18, 1918
 
258 Fossett C.H.   Deaf Smith July 25, 1916 February
8, 1918
 
259 Unknown            
260 Unknown            
261 Traxton E.B.   Wharton December 5,
1912
February
2, 1918
 
262 Unknown            
263 Unknown            
264 Echols Lynna   Eastland March 24, 1920 December
2, 1925
 
265 Unknown            
266 Crump Luther   Shelby July 30, 1916 December
2, 1917
 
267 Hunter Will   Grimes September 9,
1912
February
16, 1917
 
268 Ashley Eulah   Milam April 2, 1907 April
27, 1927
 
269 Henly Henry   DeWitt 01/21/1887 January
27, 1927
 
270 Unknown            
271 Lee Charlie   Hill April 26, 1909 February
13, 1917
 
272 Unknown            
273 Bundrich J.E.   Matagorda June 12, 1910 April
27, 1927
 
274 Homrick Sarah   San Saba 03/31/1879 June
3, 1925
 
275 Young R.J.   Colorado 08/29/1885 May
10, 1927
 
276 Johnson L.C.   Grimes March 1, 1917 July
2, 1917
 
277 Unknown            
278 Holey Kate   Fort Bend January 31,
1916
July
20, 1917
 
279 Mobley J.H.   Dallas October 16,
1916
May
10, 1917
 
280 Crumley Andrew   05/??/1917      
281 Browning Wiley   Franklin July 27, 1917 August
14, 1917
 
282 George Eugene   Bexar 06/26/1886 October
14, 1917
 
283 Gardy Robert   Stephens December 5,
1916
September
23, 1917
 
284 Unknown            
285 Garrett Jess F.   Robertson 04/22/1884 September
26, 1917
 
286 Richards J.J.   Runnells May 15, 1917 September
8, 1918
 
287 Unknown            
288 Unknown            
289 Butler Charlie   Travis February 24,
1912
October
5, 1917
 
290 Perry George Mrs.   Mills October 4,
1913
   
291 Tadlock J.D.   Travis July 18, 1912 September
23, 1913
 
292 Unknown            
293 Heard Frank S.   Tyler April 14, 1925 March
24, 1926
 
294 McKees Annie     January 30,
1926
   
295 Unknown            
296 Devine Joe   Galveston 09/15/1897 December
13, 1925
 
297 Parker Lige   Archer February 19,
1907
September  
298 Mathews W.   Travis January 28,
1918
January
6, 1919
 
299 Unknown            
300 Marshal Eliza   Travis September 23,
1910
July
16, 1925
 
301 Rowark Jose          
302 Unknown            
303 Williams Lee E.   Falls March 22, 1914 October
18, 1918
 
304 Hasellbrink H   Bexar 01/02/1886 September
23, 1925
 
305 Unknown            
             
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
306 Bothwell John   Travis 09/29/1883 July
9, 1925
 
307 Unknown            
308 Unknown            
309 Morris J     October 20,
1918
   
310 Unknown            
311 Unknown            
312 Crow J.C.   Shackleford May 24, 1918 May
31, 1918
 
313 Unknown            
314 Clyburn B.H.   Victoria 07/19/1898 May
31, 1918
 
315 Unknown            
316 Duke W.M.   Rusk January 28,
1917
April
29, 1918
 
317 Unknown            
318 Unknown            
319 McDonald Ed   Angelina 08/20/1896 May
25, 1918
 
320 Smith Jessie     April 1, 1905    
321 Unknown            
322 Unknown            
323 Unknown            
324 Unknown            
325 Kamarami Steave   Falls August 16, 1902 April
19, 1918
 
326 Anders Joe   Fayette 03/01/1898 March
9, 1918
 
327 Smith E.H.     May 15, 1918    
328 Unknown            
329 Unknown            
330 Unknown            
331 Unknown            
332 Unknown            
333 Unknown            
334 Unknown            
335 Unknown            
336 Unknown            
337 Tomlinson Ernest   Kimber October 5,
1922
March
8, 1926
 
338 Unknown            
339 Ray Hunter   Wood June 14, 1925 July
26, 1925
 
340 Unknown            
341 Hendrick S.J.   Orange January 11,
1919
April
21, 2006
 
342 Unknown            
343 Unknown            
344 Unknown            
345 Unknown            
346 Roper Walter   Howard October 17,
1900
October
30, 1918
 
347 Unknown            
348 Unknown            
349 Broadway Sam   Lampasas July 20, 1921 April
24, 1925
 
350 Blank            
351 Unknown            
352 Joyce Robert     May 15, 1925    
353 Nolan Joyce   San Patricio December 12,
1900
June
13, 1918
 
354 Varelio C.     January 15,
1925
   
355 Hargus Isac   Young 09/07/1882 October
24, 1918
 
356 Unknown            
             
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
357 Unknown            
358 Unknown            
359 Unknown            
360 Wells Willis   Jefferson September 8,
1906
   
361 Franztk Gus     March 20, 1918    
362 Unknown            
363 Unknown            
364 Henson Hartique     October 27,
1918
   
365 Hartley Amos   Milam July 7, 1910 October
20, 1918
 
366 Love Bessie   Washington August 9, 1902 November
22, 1926
 
367 Unknown            
368 Unknown            
369 Hopper Johnie     October 10,
1918
   
370 Unknown            
371 Unknown            
372 Unknown            
373 Johnson Nancie   Dallas January 16,
1903
October
23, 1918
 
374 McCright John   Bastrop March 24, 1913 October
14, 1918
 
375 Shermann Pen     October    
376 Unknown            
377 Price Sarah   Milam July 12, 1909 October
21, 1918
 
378 Unknown            
379 Pugh Elmer   Mills August 30,
1925
August
23, 1926
 
380 Hicks James   Travis August 4, 1910 May
18, 1926
 
381 Unknown            
382 Unknown            
383 Carter J.P.     December 30,
1925
   
384 Unknown            
385 Wheeler Charles   San Saba August 6, 1902 November
30, 1925
 
386 Hudspeth Otto          
387 Unknown            
388 Unknown            
389 Cunningham Melissa   Lampasas September 5,
1905
November
30, 1925
 
390 Spalding M.B.     April 18,
2006
   
391 Stopp J.E.          
392 Unknown            
393 Polly Mattie     June 19, 2006    
394 Wright Martha     March 10, 1919    
395 Hubbard Willie   Houston 06/23/1881 April
1, 1925
 
396 Unknown            
397 Unknown            
398 Unknown            
399 Unknown            
400 Unknown            
401 Unknown            
402 Unknown            
403 Garvish Mary   Harris 09/05/1885 January
4, 1919
 
404 Unknown            
405 Unknown            
406 Unknown            
407 Bell W.M.   San Saba January 16,
1918
December
29, 1918
 
             
Plot Last Name First Name Race County Date Admitted Date Buried  
 
408 Unknown            
409 Unknown            
410 Unknown            
411 Unknown            
412 Dugan Robert   Tom Green May 22, 1913 December
14, 1918
 
413 Unknown            
414 Unknown            
415 Lindsey Charles   Smith April 12, 1906    
416 Unknown            
417 Unknown            
418 Bennett L.J.   Dallas May 5, 1902 October
20, 1918
 
419 Unknown            
420 Unknown            
421 Campsey M.J.   Bell 05/21/1885 06/18/1888  
422 Smith Sarah Rubie   Falls 11/20/1884 08/03/1887  
423 Unknown            
424 Meyer Will   Caldwell August 19,
1916
November
4, 1925
 
425 Unknown            
426 Marth Louease          
427 Unknown            
428 Unknown            
429 Rogers Nancy     ??/??/1900    
430 Unknown            
431 Cherry Nora   Limestone August 3, 1918 August
23, 1919
 
432 Unknown            
433 Campbell Augusta   Potter January 25,
1906
December
28, 1919
 
434 Wilhelm J.W.   Denton May 30, 1919 September
1, 1919
 
435 Unknown            
436 Johnson Robert C.   Tarrant February 6,
1918
April
12, 1919
 
437 Cann M.B.   Limestone June 6, 1905 November
30, 1919
 
438 Brown 14-Jun-19          
439 Stuckert P.F.   Travis October 12,
1914
February
12, 1920
 
440 Pressnell J.M.   Milam February 4,
1902
April
24, 1925
 
441 Unknown            
442 Unknown            
443 Liebold Helen Marie   Travis 01/25/1898 October
28, 1924
 
444 Unknown            
445 Unknown            
446 Unknown            
447 Unknown            
448 Oslin Mary   Jasper 10/16/1885 June
30, 1924
 
449 Williams 12-Mar-20          
450 Unknown            
451 Unknown            
452 Tabor John   Bell 07/15/1878 June
24, 1924
 
453 Unknown            
454 Gann J.E.   Limestone April 27, 1925 June
1, 1925
 
455 Payne Nancy   Travis November 2,
1914
February
6, 1920
 
456 Unknown            
457 Unknown            
458 Noel Sarah   Coryell 02/02/1883 January
13, 1921
 
             
Plot
Last Name
First Name
Race
County
Date Admitted
Date Buried
 
 
459 Unknown            
460 Unknown            
461 Brown Van   Hardin 03/26/1896 April
23, 1926
 
462 Jackson Savory   McClennan 09/05/1897 December
20, 1927
 
463 Lawson W.M. Mrs.   Hunt      
464 Henderson Fannie   McClennan September 29,
1925
April
4, 1926
 
465 Chapman W.J.   McCullough October 26,
1925
February
1, 1926
 
466 Lawrence D.W. Mrs.     April 5, 1926    
467 Wilson Lizzie   Hardman January 27,
1914
0424/1920  
468 Lott Flora   Hill August 4, 1905 July
23, 1923
 
469 Unknown            
470 Dowdy Emaline   Scurry March 2, 1925 June
25, 1925
 
471 Taylor Margaret     July 21, 1920    
472 Unknown            
473 Montgomery John   Coleman April 18, 1919 July
2, 1920
 
474 Unknown            
475 Smith Siney     September 27,
1924
   
476 Worner Adolph     August 1, 1924    
477 Unknown            
478 Gray Dr. R.     October 17,
1924
   
479 Gaedell David     June 15, 1921    
480 Stocks Henry   Bell October 6,
1904
09/??/1920  
481 Gustavson       May 5, 1920    
482 Unknown            
483 Unknown            
484 Unknown            
485 Unknown            
486 Unknown Thomas     December 27,
1920
   
487 Unknown            
488 Unknown            
489 Unknown            
490 Unknown            
491 Unknown            
492 Unknown            
493 Unknown            
494 Unknown            
495 Johnson M.H.     January 30,
1920
   
496 George Ada   Sabine April 26, 1926 June
6, 1929
 
497 Unknown            
498 Pearce John   Travis December 22,
1926
January
7, 1927
 
499 Wright D.J.   Burnett July 15, 1926 September
13, 1926
 
500 Caswell John   San Jacinto April 17, 1902 May 12, 1926  
501 Millsap Dorothy   Hill May 28, 1925 January 30, 1926  
502 Unknown            
503 Unknown            
504 Unknown            
505 Beeson Taylor   Havarro March 28, 1904 October 5, 1920  
506 Unknown            
507 Unknown            
508 Unknown            
509 Curtis J.C.   Travis January 19, 1924 October 20, 1924