Name of cemetery Cook Walden Forest Oaks Cemetery – Garden of Memories
Location of cemetery 6201 US 290W at W. William Cannon
Date transcribed July 2011
Recorded by Leigh Lunsford

,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,

LAST NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME MAIDEN NAME BIRTH DEATH PLOT INSCRIPTION NOTES
Unmarked #14 R01
Guyton William Louis 10/8/1937 3/16/1987 R01
Wollman John Frederick 8/29/1877 12/11/1958 R01
Kennedy Annette Hartman 2/21/1899 Nov 1972 R01
Kerns Anna Kathryn Wollman 1915 3/28/1998 R01
Kerns Don Powell 4/17/1915 9/25/1985 R01
Battle Laura E. R02 Pre-planned
Battle Richard V. R02 Pre-planned
Battle John William 6/10/1997 3/8/1998 R02
Bohls Omer Otto 12/2/1918 10/25/1985 R02
Bohls Bonnie B. 12/20/1919 1/31/1981 R02
Guyton Mary Lou Camp 8/16/1918 3/26/1986 R02
Hale Margie Nornhausser 10/20/1921 1/4/1996 R02
Hale Cecil H. 6/12/1919 8/31/2009 R02
Nornhausser Muryl M. 4/1/1893 3/23/1955 R02 Kansas; Sgt HQ Co 353 Inf 89 Div; WWI
Nornhausser-Stein Lena Florence Witthauer 5/28/1897 1/5/1997 R02
Smith Charlene M. 4/23/1906 12/21/2007 R02
Smith Vernie M. 1/31/1903 4/13/1989 R02
Taylor Thomas N. 7/4/1923 6/2/2000 R02
Taylor Unknown R02 Pre-planned
Taylor Thomas G. 7/24/1955 1/20/2011 R02
Unmarked #15 R02
Wollman Mary Tennessee ìTennieî Hartman 9/27/1885 2/1/1961 R02
Wollman Constance Elizabeth 8/4/1910 2/27/1986 R02
Barbuto Paul Frances Peter 10/30/1918 11/26/2005 R03
Berry William Wayne 12/6/1926 12/8/2000 R03
Berry E. Daphne 9/30/ R03 Pre-planned
Burkhardt Elmar Max R03 Pre-planned
Burkhardt Barbara Finley R03 Pre-planned
Cabral Alberta M. 9/17/1913 8/26/1997 R03
Cole S. Don R03 Pre-planned
Cole Betty E. R03 Pre-planned
Constancio Trinidad E. 12/12/1942 10/16/2007 R03
Freeman George A. R03 Pre-planned
Freeman Ruth M. 8/15/1911 10/20/2003 R03
Henry Derrell Collin 9/12/1919 10/15/2006 R03
Henry Exie Lee 2/3/1920 3/15/2003 R03
Hjornevik Wesley L. 3/22/1926 10/19/2000 R03
Hjornevik Ivy Otsby R03 Pre-planned
Jackson Dorothy B. R03 Pre-planned
McPhail Angus 8/16/1926 3/23/2011 R03
McPhail Carolyn R03 Pre-planned
Reading William J. 9/22/1932 5/11/2009 R03
Reading Juanita E. R03 Pre-planned
Rupe Norman R03 Pre-planned
Rupe Ethel M. R03 Pre-planned
Vick Mildred E. 8/20/1915 2/23/1998 R03
Brown Thomas A. 12/26/1930 7/15/2006 R04
Brown Barbara Cowart R04 Pre-planned
Clark Arthur P. 11/26/1928 2/26/1996 R04
Edwards Frank Lee 1/2/1932 7/20/1997 R04
Edwards Inez LeBlanc R04 Pre-planned
Hamilton Irene F. 4/25/1915 5/6/1994 R04
Johnson S. Douglass 3/11/1923 2/19/1996 R04
Longgood, Jr. Theodore E. 7/8/1931 6/19/2010 R04
Longgood Rebecca S. R04 Pre-planned
Maxey Florence R. R04 Pre-planned
Maxey Edward J. 4/7/1925 3/24/2010 R04
Meditz John E. 6/10/1926 10/5/1997 R04
Meditz Gertrude H. 2/20/1925 8/11/2007 R04
Rachal Christian 2/25/1988 9/19/1995 R04
Triesch Larry Joe 1/8/1944 1/28/2011 R04
Triesch Mary Ann R04 Pre-planned
Yaudas Leva Madonna 6/6/1912 5/10/2000 R04
Howard Jesse D. 7/16/1908 1/19/1998 R04 (Lot 01A)
Howard Mary Allen 12/19/1908 4/4/1995 R04 (Lot 01A)
Campbell Lester 5/29/1903 11/28/1996 R04 (Lot 05A)
Campbell Lillian Pearl 8/3/1903 5/14/1996 R04 (Lot 05A)
Rech Victor A. 6/25/1925 3/30/2004 R04 (Lot 05C)
Rech Frances M. 4/21/1927 11/5/2005 R04 (Lot 05C)
Mitchell Frank L. 11/5/1911 1/20/2000 R04 (Lot 4A)
Mitchell Dorothy L. R04 (Lot 4A) Pre-planned
Batongbakal, Sr. Augusto I. 7/1/1931 8/16/1995 R05
Boyd Ronald Leroy 6/30/1961 9/9/2000 R05
Brotherman Ronald B. R05 Pre-planned
Brotherman Katherine R. 7/29/1936 11/15/1994 R05
Brotherman Ruthie Parker Urban R05 Pre-planned
Cox Carol Arone 12/29/1943 3/21/1996 R05
Essary Maurice Aubrey 7/2/1920 11/1/2007 R05
Essary Joy Lee R05 Pre-planned
Franklin Corliss Ann 1/24/1955 6/7/2009 R05
Franklin Charles Lloyd 3/31/1934 3/30/2008 R05
Franklin Angeline Lohman R05 Pre-planned
Franklin Lorene Sterling 9/7/1911 5/22/1998 R05
Garner Milton P. 1/27/1922 4/8/1995 R05
Garner Barbara J. 3/24/1923 4/23/1996 R05
Hewett Clyde Ray 3/25/1947 6/18/1995 R05
Hewett Donna Gayle R05 Pre-planned
Hickman Lorine Aris 7/24/1934 7/9/2000 R05
Krabe, Jr. Leonard D. 1/25/1926 11/18/2001 R05
Lucas Raymond Earl 3/12/1923 1/26/2008 R05
Martin Richard Eli 12/14/1930 8/9/2008 R05
Martin Mary Lou 9/19/1928 12/30/1993 R05
Maxwell Sgt. Haskell E. 3/16/1924 1/2/2003 R05
Maxwell Mildred Marie R05 Pre-planned
Nelson James Russell R05 Pre-planned
Nelson Annie Burkhardt 9/5/1938 11/13/2006 R05
Stark Ned Perry 8/8/1937 7/23/1998 R05
Acosta Carlos 11/27/1932 R06
Acosta Graciela Irma 8/24/1932 9/5/2007 R06
Chesser J. Weldon 9/12/1924 9/11/1994 R06
Chesser Wilma Ruth R06 Pre-Planned
Davis Martha Ann 5/25/1962 12/4/1997 R06
Favor Ralph D. 11/11/1912 8/19/1998 R06
Favor Frankie Pauline Smith 10/19/1918 9/6/2010 R06
Fortune Donald H. 9/21/1945 5/20/1995 R06
Henninger Fred 11/1/1926 11/28/2000 R06
Henninger Henrietta 1/24/1928 7/8/1996 R06
Johnson Raymond Douglas 3/3/1930 6/6/2003 R06
Johnson Unknown R06 Pre-Planned
Martin Celia Ann R06 Pre-Planned
Martin Unknown R06 Pre-Planned
Owen Lura Belle 7/30/1913 3/18/1997 R06
Padgett Shauna Noel 8/20/1983 2/6/1995 R06
Padgett Austin David 12/4/1985 2/6/1995 R06
Padgett Charles Thomas 12/13/1948 2/6/1995 R06
Roddy Fanny Lou Luckett 4/13/1922 10/23/2001 R06
Rosenogle Alva Raymond 3/27/1912 1/1/2009 R06
Rosenogle Cordy F. 7/18/1915 8/1/2009 R06
Padgett Tambra Jean 2/15/1958 4/1/1995 R06 (Lot 09C)
Groth Erline Joyce Threlkeld R06 (Lot 12A) Pre-Planned
Groth Unknown R06 (Lot 12A) Pre-Planned
Roberts Dr. Walter D. 4/19/1917 5/4/1994 R06 (Lot 12C)
Roberts Dorothy Sue 10/24/1919 5/21/2000 R06 (Lot 12C)
Strain Gracie F. 11/17/1919 10/21/2000 R06 (Lot 13A)
McDonnel Milton R. 9/19/1918 10/24/1996 R06 (Lot 14C)
McDonnel Thora W. 4/8/1923 5/5/1997 R06 (Lot 14C)
Balke Ted M. 12/6/1945 5/6/2001 R07
Balke Donna F. R07 Pre-Planned
Davis Dorothy 9/22/1937 10/10/2000 R07
Davis Wilbern 5/15/1930 10/16/2006 R07
Eck Elfriede K. 3/24/1912 1/10/1995 R07
Ellis, Sr. Gary Loren 3/6/1944 9/9/1995 R07
Fagan Walter Louis 8/22/1944 8/27/2005 R07
Helton Dorothy C. 4/11/1905 6/23/1995 R07
Ireland Leland E. 12/1/1935 7/29/2000 R07
Jenkins Paul James 10/3/1921 1/29/1996 R07
Kelley Alyssa E. 8/28/1995 1/20/1996 R07
Loayza Roberto A. 7/23/1940 4/24/1996 R07
Loayza Maria Lilian R07 Pre-Planned
Monreal Jesus S. 3/28/1914 1/18/2000 R07
Monreal Eloisa E. 6/5/1918 1/12/2001 R07
Parks John Harold 12/14/1920 6/14/1997 R07
Parks Lillie Esther K. 4/30/1924 3/23/2011 R07
Parks Allen H. 9/3/1946 5/29/1995 R07
Ryan Peggy Lou 12/2/1939 9/11/1995 R07
Smith Wayne G. R07 Pre-Planned
Smith Eleanor Jo R07 Pre-Planned
Stone Linda Marie 6/15/1964 11/25/1996 R07
Thompson William N. 11/27/1928 6/25/1997 R07
Thompson Jamie B. R07 Pre-Planned
Young William R. R07 Pre-Planned
Young Betty L. R07 Pre-Planned
Wells Terry G. 6/1/1955 2/25/2007 R08
Arruola Alice Mia 10/5/1970 3/29/1995 R08
Bader Patricia 10/26/1915 7/18/2000 R08
Bader Fred A. 3/31/1913 2/14/1994 R08
Brittian Lloyd E. R08 Pre-Planned
Brittian Ella H. 12/3/1916 6/20/2010 R08
Brooks Edward Earl 12/24/1924 9/13/2006 R08
Brooks Lorene 2/27/1930 12/20/2010 R08
Cooley Dorothy M. 12/15/1929 6/3/1995 R08
Cooley Carol M. 11/29/1942 5/29/1998 R08
Cooley Jeanne I. 2/7/1932 4/27/2002 R08
Friend Georgia 12/30/1909 11/22/2003 R08
Lister Sidney F. R08 Pre-Planned
Lister Marjorie L. R08 Pre-Planned
Murray Gerry M. 8/18/1957 7/29/2000 R08
Perkins Bruce M. 5/9/1927 9/6/1966 R08
Perkins Diedre Gaye 1/22/1954 5/24/1996 R08
Scales Connie 2/2/1931 10/22/1993 R08
Scales, Sr. Douglas 2/9/1922 10/30/1997 R08
Shaw Samuel O. 10/11/1915 11/21/1995 R08
Shaw Marietta K. 2/17/1918 7/27/2007 R08
Sheffield James A. 12/21/1922 1/29/1998 R08
Sheffield Patsy R. 7/28/1924 3/20/2009 R08
Walden Dudley Leslie 5/15/1925 9/21/1999 R08
Walden Betty Ivy 8/6/1930 7/19/2002 R08
Yeager Bobbie Jeane Hawks 12/28/1933 9/23/1995 R08
Zuniga, Sr. Bruno 10/5/1912 12/24/1997 R08
Zuniga Irene T. 1/29/1918 11/28/2009 R08
Blanks Randall W. 11/11/1978 6/29/1996 R09
Boyd Thomas Michael 1/2/1958 1/18/2010 R09
Funderburgh Jack Donald 7/27/1931 R09
Funderburgh Lois Colley R09 Pre-Planned
Funderburgh Donald David R09 Pre-Planned
Funderburgh Unknown R09 Pre-Planned
Gil Silvester 7/11/1929 12/31/2005 R09
Gil Rachel Reyna R09 Pre-Planned
Lackey Inge Swaney 12/28/1931 7/27/2008 R09
McClendon Carl N. 10/4/1926 10/16/2004 R09
McClendon Justine H. R09 Pre-Planned
Monks Bradley S. 10/4/1982 5/21/2005 R09
Muller Daniel A. 5/17/1933 6/22/2000 R09
Pepper Jean 8/8/1931 4/23/2003 R09
Rodriguez Santiago 7/25/1922 9/18/2003 R09
Sanders Curtis Lee 2/15/1932 6/24/2001 R09
Sanders Nancy M. Holt 5/7/1937 3/27/1995 R09
Sawyer Donald L. 12/21/1933 1/5/2009 R09
Sawyer Marie L. 10/10/1930 5/25/1995 R09
Shay James Hosung 1969 2004 R09
Shugart Donnie Melton 4/25/1946 6/4/2009 R09
Shugart Lillian H. Scholwinski 9/24/1926 2/23/2000 R09
Slovacek Johnnie 1/7/1917 12/26/2006 R09
Slovacek Lena 2/21/1927 3/1/2000 R09
Suzuki Namie M. 2/4/1920 11/14/1998 R09
Wilson Curtis Dean 3/10/1931 3/23/2009 R09
Wilson Barbara Joyce R09 Pre-Planned
Buechel Frederick Arthur 11/21/1914 6/18/2000 R10
Buechel Kathryan Dee Ingmire 1/26/1915 8/21/2005 R10
Clem Winfred 6/21/1929 2/23/2001 R10
Clem Jeanne 12/17/1929 3/15/1994 R10
Dillon Geraldine Mary 11/10/1915 5/4/2002 R10
Garbaciak Edward R10 Pre-Planned
Garbaciak Anna 6/22/1922 4/19/2003 R10
Gutierrez Santos M. 2/20/1934 9/24/2009 R10
Gutierrez Dora Ella R10 Pre-Planned
Kalstad Raymond B. 4/25/1931 1/31/1999 R10
Kalstad Brian Lee 4/29/1966 12/19/2008 R10
McCarty Billy Joe R10 Pre-Planned
McCarty Carolyn K. R10 Pre-Planned
Morgan Bobby D. 10/27/1939 5/5/2006 R10
Reyes, Jr. Angel 5/3/1931 12/17/2001 R10
Silvus Steven L. 8/7/1947 12/31/1995 R10
Silvus Barbara A. R10 Pre-Planned
Sloma John H. 8/6/1912 4/30/1996 R10
Sloma Ruth Roddy 2/17/1913 3/14/2000 R10
Smith Ronald Morris 8/20/1930 7/25/2008 R10
Smith Mary Lynn R10 Pre-Planned
Suzuki Keane T. 11/9/1959 1/28/1996 R10
Suzuki Goro 11/17/1915 3/5/1995 R10
Verzwyvel Herbert Joseph 3/29/1925 5/9/1998 R10
Verzwyvel Nita M. 3/14/1927 2/18/2003 R10
Wilson Dermott S. 11/21/1915 8/5/1998 R10
Wilson Anne M. 10/7/1918 9/9/1995 R10
Woods Wesley 1/27/1920 11/28/1997 R10
Woods Viola F. 6/15/1925 6/22/2006 R10
Kalstad Nancy R10 (Lot 27A) Pre-Planned
Reyes Aurora R10 (Lot 28A) Pre-Planned
Belan Ricky Allan 8/13/1947 3/23/2000 R11
Belan Unknown R11 Pre-Planned
Cappleman Anita Bracewell 7/4/1938 8/25/2010 R11
Cappleman Unknown R11 Pre-Planned
Caudle Elmer D. 1/13/1934 5/6/1999 R11
Caudle Dora J. R11 Pre-Planned
Clare Charles H. 11/7/1925 11/4/2006 R11
Clare Jo Rea 1/6/1927 11/26/2009 R11
Colombo Antonio Jaime 7/5/1943 3/26/2007 R11
Deutchman Marshall 3/19/1919 3/25/2009 R11
Deutchman Leona R11 Pre-Planned
Driska Adella A. 1/22/1927 5/28/2009 R11
Duncan William Allen 3/4/1956 4/15/1996 R11
Duncan Colleen Forbes R11 Pre-Planned
Grega Stephen 7/1/1915 1/6/1999 R11
Grega Rose Kathryn 4/4/1915 4/16/2006 R11
Grega Martin Louis 1942 2000 R11
Grega Abram Eyal 1997 1997 R11
Ingram Leland O. 10/8/1915 8/2/2005 R11
Ingram Mary Lou R11 Pre-Planned
Kruszynski Anthony M. 5/21/1959 8/5/1996 R11
Morehead, III Billy Joe 8/28/1979 7/26/1996 R11
Morrison Billie Wayne 8/11/1943 12/31/1996 R11
Power W. R. ìRandyî 7/13/1941 5/21/1995 R11
Power Violet E. 1/6/1915 3/15/2001 R11
Pratt Emmett E. 5/14/1949 1/20/1995 R11
Rathbone Ira David 5/9/1952 6/10/1999 R11
Roney Billy G. 10/17/1927 8/20/1996 R11
Roney Gloria R11 Pre-Planned
Sprenkle John D. 3/19/1933 2/6/1997 R11
Sprenkle Dorothy R11 Pre-Planned
Tiggeman Floyd M. 7/27/1923 1/14/1994 R11
Tiggeman Geneva L. R11 Pre-Planned
Touchett Robbie L. 12/30/1921 4/6/1997 R11
Touchett Linda Sue 10/2/1947 2/24/2010 R11
Unmarked #16 R11
Adams George T. 6/1/1915 12/20/2010 R12
Alexander, Jr. Thomas 6/15/1957 3/26/2006 R12
Garcia Enedelia 10/13/1920 8/5/2008 R12
Gooding John T. 9/28/1927 6/25/2002 R12
Gooding Helen J. 11/29/1930 2/1/1995 R12
Grega, Jr. Stephen Paul 5/29/1941 11/1/2007 R12
Gruell Esther G. 11/26/1924 11/4/1996 R12
Kruse James L. 2/16/1950 7/16/1995 R12
Kruse Olan E. 9/6/1921 3/24/2004 R12
Kruse Unknown R12 Pre-Planned
Mears Don F. 4/29/1927 8/6/2008 R12
Mears Mary E. R12 Pre-Planned
Schrader Mary Catherine Duncan 2/21/1962 10/9/2003 R12
Smith Roy E. 7/14/1933 5/3/1998 R12
Smith Clara Delia 8/12/1940 4/9/2004 R12
Sweeny Jeannette H. 1/18/1921 5/14/2010 R12
Sweeny Richard D. 9/3/1919 12/11/2001 R12
Unmarked #17 R12
Adams Ruth E. 9/7/1917 2/13/2009 R12 (Lot 29A)
Morris Barbara Jane Grantham R12 (Lot 31C) Pre-Planned
Gruell Eugene Frank 8/28/1923 2/3/2010 R12 (Lot 32A)
Alexander Barbara H. R12 (Lot 33A) Pre-Planned
Reid Stella Day 8/3/1902 2/5/1994 R12 (Lot 35A)
Thompson Johnny L. 5/28/1948 7/15/1996 R12 (Lot 35C)
Basden William Edward 6/24/1932 1/20/2000 R13
Fox Jack R13 Pre-Planned
Fox Judith F. R13 Pre-Planned
Hauss Mary “”Lou”” Eloise Hodgen 7/13/1920 8/15/2008 R13
Johnson Clyde Ellis 3/6/1921 10/14/1996 R13
Johnson Virginia Hare 3/27/1926 6/19/2004 R13
Jorgenson F. LaVohn 5/6/1938 7/27/2002 R13
Larvin Patsy D. 2/21/1946 7/30/1997 R13
Latouf Ruth Eleanor Pond 9/10/1925 7/19/2001 R13
Mieloch Renee R. 5/6/1952 9/7/1997 R13
Mieloch Lorraine T. 2/23/1923 2/16/2004 R13
Niemeyer Karl Frederic 1/12/1972 7/27/1994 R13
Palmer David L. 4/30/1933 1/12/2000 R13
Palmer Janette R. 1942 R13 Pre-Planned
Pollei Ray Lynn 1976 R13 Pre-Planned
Pollei Bennie John 11/12/1942 10/24/2009 R13
Pollei Donna R. 1946 R13 Pre-Planned
Reynero Juan 7/31/1932 9/16/2003 R13
Reynero Bartola 8/24/1933 4/22/2003 R13
Roman, Jr. Jose I. 2/2/1976 5/9/1997 R13
Rosales Basilio M. 6/14/1913 6/5/1997 R13
Rosales Carmen F. 2/17/1921 12/15/1997 R13
Sanders Carl H. 7/24/1953 5/18/1998 R13
Thompson Mary Caroline 3/2/1909 1/2/1997 R13
Whited Barbara Jean 12/16/1950 6/23/1999 R13
Whited Unknown R13 Pre-Planned
Druart Katrina P. Clanahan 2/16/1965 7/26/1996 R14
Dymowski Michael 9/11/1956 12/8/1993 R14
Gilardi William B. 10/27/1931 12/9/2002 R14
Gilardi Helen J. 12/14/1937 9/27/2000 R14
Halliday Donna S. 3/16/1964 1/31/1997 R14
Harris Ruby Pearl 10/20/1906 3/27/2001 R14
Kieke Morris Rane 4/15/1926 4/1/2000 R14
Kieke Jimmie Lee 4/12/1931 4/5/1994 R14
Lara Esteban Gonzales 6/23/1935 1/24/2009 R14
Lara Guadalupe 3/2/1935 12/11/1997 R14
Morris Julie Ann 3/10/1969 4/14/2002 R14
Stackable Chris Ann 8/17/1970 2/2/1995 R14
Unmarked #08 R14
Vega Mike L. R14 Pre-Planned
Vega Rosa V. R14 Pre-Planned
Zamora Jose M. 3/17/1923 1/9/2005 R14 (Lot 38B)
Zamora Juana H. R14 (Lot 38B) Pre-Planned
Davis Capt. Daniel 5/5/1921 5/19/2001 R14 (Lot 39A)
Davis Ruby 10/1/1930 7/6/2007 R14 (Lot 39A)
Ruiz Bibiano S. 12/2/1920 3/5/2002 R14 (Lot 39C)
Ruiz Carmen M. 7/16/1920 10/29/1999 R14 (Lot 39C)
Vaughn Troy T. 3/1/1932 8/21/1997 R14 (Lot 40C)
Vaughn Alberta Stevens 2/27/1934 7/1/2011 R14 (Lot 40C)
Pampe Unknown R14 (Lot 41A) Pre-Planned
Pampe Jewell D. R14 (Lot 41A) Pre-Planned
Clements Bobby Gene 4/16/1928 8/9/1996 R14 (Lot 41C)
Clements Fay Ellen R14 (Lot 41C) Pre-Planned
Cantu Carol Soza 5/14/1962 4/1/1999 R14 (Lot 42A)
McReynolds Virginia Spataro 12/16/1929 8/8/1995 R14 (Lot 42A)
Soza Tina Marie 11/29/1980 9/17/1994 R14 (Lot 42A)
Austin Ramona J. 6/18/1932 3/20/2000 R15
Banks Bruce Henry 8/18/1954 3/24/1995 R15
Burley Fred C. 10/17/1902 7/18/1995 R15
Burley Virginia M. 9/27/1912 3/8/1994 R15
Estrada Margaret S. 4/3/1952 1/20/1994 R15
Frederick Ruth Brown R15 Pre-Planned
Frederick Unknown R15 Pre-Planned
Gregory Stephen J. 2/27/1945 9/3/1997 R15
Gregory Unknown R15 Pre-Planned
Gutierrez Travis D. 7/15/1983 5/28/1994 R15
Howell Doris Jeanette 1/21/1923 12/8/1997 R15
Howell Unknown R15 Pre-Planned
Kirchbaum Edward H. 1/16/1942 3/30/1996 R15
Samarripa, Sr. Sebastian 2/19/1909 1/25/1994 R15
Samarripa Francis V. 10/10/1914 9/10/1995 R15
Schoenfeld Dorsie 4/8/1933 12/31/1998 R15
Scott Shirley B. 11/16/1944 7/15/1999 R15
Segura Andrew Rene 4/3/1974 7/27/2008 R15
Unknown #01 R15
Unknown #02 R15
White Merle W. 5/14/1954 5/18/1954 R15
Kutalek Dorothy B. 6/1/1933 3/12/2004 R16
Lamar Ruth Livingston 11/24/1906 5/27/1994 R16
Lamar J. Sims 1/24/1903 4/9/1994 R16
Makelbust Melvin W. 12/10/1918 4/28/1998 R16
Makelbust Yvonne Bonnie 7/3/1919 9/4/2005 R16
Medrano Braulia Salazar 3/26/1952 9/19/2004 R16
Mellinger Robert E. 5/11/1916 6/24/1997 R16
Nelson Norton A. 8/10/1917 10/1/2005 R16
Nelson Clara A. 6/20/1917 6/15/2007 R16
Perales Isaura G. R16 Pre-Planned
Perales Antonio 2/25/1929 10/23/2010 R16
Rathbone Lemuel Melton 10/10/1918 5/24/2004 R16
Rathbone Bettey Schmidt 5/6/1931 12/19/2002 R16
Schilstra Wallace G. 1/6/1920 11/25/2002 R16
Schilstra Betty Ruth 12/31/1924 2/6/1996 R16
Segura Xavier Stephan 6/11/1970 5/21/1997 R16
Sullivan Thomas Patrick 4/19/1966 10/4/1994 R16
Sullivan James S. 11/22/1932 4/14/2009 R16
Sullivan Sarah A. R16 Pre-Planned
Wood-Boren Helen Ruth 4/19/1917 9/14/2005 R16
Worden Steve Kim 4/25/1955 4/17/1996 R16
Jones Brenda L. Burchard 5/6/1954 2/15/1997 R16 (Lot 46A)
Mazur Jane 5/2/1936 6/7/1999 R16 (Lot 46A)
Warren Geneva Richardson 10/28/1925 11/3/1996 R16 (Lot 46A)
Davis Wesley O. 7/16/1903 8/20/1997 R16, (Lot 44C)
Wiggins David Jack 1939 1999 R16, (Lot 45C)
Austin Irene M. 3/11/1910 4/7/2002 R17
Bever Amanda Leigh 5/6/1994 8/8/1994 R17
Bradley Francis A. 7/13/1955 2/24/1997 R17
Chapman Robert Bruce R17 Pre-Planned
Chapman Mary Nosky 9/18/1927 8/27/2010 R17
Dorris William Howard 4/21/1936 9/25/1995 R17
Dorris Joan McDaniel R17 Pre-Planned
Exparza Wallace J. 8/15/1937 9/3/1994 R17
Exparza Joyce M. R17 Pre-Planned
Henson Robert Hugh 4/8/1921 2/17/2002 R17
Henson Marianne 5/6/1922 10/16/1998 R17
Liesman Elenora Camp Stein 4/3/1906 1/7/2007 R17
Seelke Linda J. 4/21/1947 3/9/1996 R17
Thompson Francisca M. 7/2/1947 6/20/2007 R17
Thompson Gary W. R17 Pre-Planned
Trevino John C. 9/4/1963 5/18/1995 R17
Wilson Truman Wesley 2/25/1920 3/23/2004 R17
Wright James E. 2/5/1920 5/2/2001 R17
Wright Charlene A. R17 Pre-Planned
Bolanos Judith Allene 9/17/1939 1/6/2006 R18
Gibbs Mary Jane 5/21/1928 3/14/1999 R18
Grubb Dillon Emory 5/19/1906 9/10/1982 R18
Grubb Jesse W. 1/7/1910 10/20/2000 R18
Hall Wyatt Edwin 8/24/1925 10/6/1995 R18 Forgiven
Hall Charlene Craft 3/19/1927 7/5/1996 R18 Faithful Servant
Heckler Robert L. 1/14/1918 1/18/1994 R18
Heckler Ruth G. 6/20/1920 12/13/2008 R18
Hopper Keith Austin 4/24/1924 3/24/2008 R18 Married – 3 Mar 1946
Hopper Mary LaRue 12/7/1923 8/24/1998 R18 Married – 3 Mar 1946
Martinez, Jr. Rodolfo 5/26/1936 5/12/1994 R18
Martinez Elmira V. 4/21/1941 6/3/1996 R18
Neville Helen F. 10/10/1912 4/6/2001 R18
Strayhorn Waunita D. 4/25/1910 3/9/1995 R18
Warren Mildred Annette 8/4/1930 6/26/2008 R18
Warren Unknown R18 Pre-Planned
Aguilar Elizabeth R. 1/10/1927 2/14/2010 R19
Austin Frances Muriel 8/30/1927 9/21/1996 R19
Austin Willie Ray 1/16/1926 2/2/1997 R19
Bezant Robert 2/20/1922 2/1/2004 R19
Bezant Rozelle K. 1/23/1919 2/25/2006 R19
Cantwell B. J. 7/20/1925 11/27/2004 R19
Cantwell Dot Marie Hyden 2/3/1927 8/13/2000 R19
Carr Robert D. R19 Pre-Planned
Carr Verna Lee Mueller R19 Pre-Planned
Daugherty Gerald Lee 11/18/1946 4/19/2002 R19
Longoria Carol Jean Ledwig 1/15/1952 2/3/1996 R19
McComis Earl C. 3/22/1930 6/13/2005 R19
Moccia Evelyn LaVerne 8/19/1938 4/23/2008 R19
Moccia Fred L. 5/5/1931 9/25/2009 R19
Soward Pamela Marie 1957 5/25/1995 R19
Williams Russell P. 6/6/1918 1/14/1994 R19
Williams Dorothy M. 8/14/1919 11/30/2004 R19
Goldsmith Winston Emory 6/17/1921 6/29/1996 R19 (Lot 63B)
Goldsmith Dorothy Gean Hays 7/5/1918 5/25/2000 R19 (Lot 63B)
Bienvenu, IV Joseph Ramsey 3/23/1968 7/10/2005 R20
Bienvenu Georgette R20 Pre-Planned
Denham Hayden W. 9/29/1927 1/11/2003 R20
Denham Jean R20 Pre-Planned
Ball Jack Leland 8/25/1920 6/4/1997 R21
Ball Agnes Louise 7/10/1926 8/8/2006 R21
Boyd Will Edwin 8/7/1912 9/13/2010 R21
Boyd Hallene G. 1/25/1919 7/7/2001 R21
Creel George W. 8/12/1933 12/29/1999 R21
Druian Maj. Louis 5/23/192 1/17/2011 R21
Druian Leda Lee R21 Pre-Planned
Glesener LTC Cletus E. 4/3/1919 11/18/2006 R21
Glesener Catherine J. 10/2/1923 2/6/1998 R21
Goen Jane 3/30/1927 12/3/1999 R21
Guevara Alvaro E. R21 Pre-Planned
Guevara Carroll Parker 10/28/1921 9/21/2009 R21
Harris, III Nat 11/11/1930 8/30/1995 R21
Harris William L. 1/1/1924 12/20/2006 R21
Harris Gladys J. 8/30/1921 10/26/2010 R21
Lopez Jaime 12/23/1959 6/3/1994 R21
Mills, Jr. Joe Dan 3/5/1945 11/21/1997 R21
Mills E. Carole R21 Pre-planned
Speckels Martha Evins 12/8/1922 12/16/1999 R21
Thompson Edwin 7/18/1906 4/4/1994 R21
Travis John B. 7/24/1923 12/14/1993 R21
Travis Mary R. R21 Pre-planned
Vidaurri Edelmiro T. 6/7/1914 10/2/2007 R21
Vidaurri Martha Ortega R21 Pre-planned
Bowles Albert Stanley 1/20/1922 1/3/2002 R22
Chang Hae Suk R22 Pre-planned
Huang We Sang 2/16/1928 3/8/1994 R22
Hurd Mary S. R22 Pre-Planned
Hurd, Jr. Jason C. 7/14/1923 2/1/1998 R22
Krieger Hollis H. 6/5/1929 7/7/1999 R22
Krieger Dorothy V. 7/22/1930 5/10/1997 R22
Lawrence Dorothy D. McCoy 8/30/1921 7/21/1996 R22
Long Chiyoko T. R22 Pre-Planned
Long Joseph F. 6/7/1918 8/18/2006 R22
Magee David W 3/31/1937 7/20/1994 R22
Mobley Barbara Fay 8/22/1941 3/2/1997 R22
Mobley Unknown R22 Pre-Planned
Slutter Unknown R22 Pre-planned
Slutter Dorothy May 4/9/1925 2/4/1994 R22
Widman Robert F 7/23/1940 5/6/1994 R22
Widman Patricia A. R22 Pre-Planned
Woodman William L. 6/27/1944 5/14/1995 R22
Cardwell Calvin L. 11/3/1934 2/27/1994 R22, (Lot 66C)
Smith, III John William R22, (Lot 67A) Pre-Planned
Smith Sylvia Jean Miller R22, (Lot 67A) Pre-Planned
Lyon Timothy Scott 1970 3/1/1999 R22, (Lot 67C)
Moorehead Jennifer Ann 11/2/1973 10/7/1998 R22, (Lot 67C)
Hendrickson Charles Lawrence 8/19/1912 1/10/1994 R22, (Lot 70A)
Hendrickson Unknown R22, (Lot 70A) Pre-Planned
Baty Jacqueline L. 2/20/1944 2/21/1995 R23
Burton Richard Magruder 6/19/1921 4/26/2007 R23
Burton Pauline Hausmann R23 Pre-planned
Dobbins Coy L. 10/29/1907 5/11/2000 R23
Dobbins Bernice M. 8/25/1912 8/13/2002 R23
Douglass James A. 10/31/1934 9/11/1995 R23 Married 23 Jun 1957
Douglass Sharon B. R23 Married 23 Jun 1957 Pre-planned
Faulkner Martha L. R23 Pre-planned
Faulkner William C. 10/9/1935 5/24/2010 R23
Garner Veda Dobbins 8/19/1914 7/6/1996 R23
Gillen Stacy Cole 6/1/1974 4/2/1994 R23
Gillen Gary L. 8/15/1941 11/9/2009 R23
Gillen Patricia S. R23 Pre-planned
Kelly Kay Lynn 6/16/1957 9/22/1995 R23
Kelly Joseph F. R23 Pre-planned
Nelson Peter Savvas 9/25/1979 1/18/2000 R23
Thomas Herman H. 11/15/1911 2/19/1995 R23
Thompson Jack N. 8/31/1904 3/5/1997 R23
Thompson Marjorie I. 5/25/1907 7/29/1994 R23
Tinney Raymond L. 9/21/1925 3/11/1994 R23
Tinney V. Joyce R23 Pre-planned
Walker Jerry Glen R23 Pre-planned
Walker Julia Anding 9/2/1944 6/27/2006 R23
Donaldson Robert Joe R24 Pre-planned
Friar Shirley L. 9/16/1935 8/1/1994 R24
Johnson Joe Ann R24 Beloved Mother and Sister Pre-planned
Myer Les 5/26/1917 7/24/1997 R24
Myer Frances R24 Pre-planned
Piccinni Ciro “”Gino”” 2/14/1942 10/27/2005 R24
Reed Betty Jane 9/4/1922 8/28/1997 R24
Smith Dorothy M. R24 Pre-planned
Westmoreland Jacqueline 9/10/1988 1/25/1995 R24
Weston William Raymond 8/18/1932 12/27/2008 R24
Weston Sarah L. 3/1/1935 4/13/1996 R24
Winn Milby Ernest 8/7/1934 7/25/1994 R24
Winn Arma Jean Coble R24 Pre-planned
Wiley Paul Manning 3/7/1916 5/1/2005 R24, (Lot 72C)
Wiley Carolyn Buckley 8/18/1921 11/21/2009 R24, (Lot 72C)
Allen John R. 1/3/1933 4/16/2003 R25
Allen Jean 6/26/1929 4/8/1996 R25
Biffle Iris LaVerne 12/7/1909 6/5/1995 R25
Collins Becky French 5/19/1921 4/4/2006 R25 Beloved Mother, “”Let’s Dance””
Dargahi Parviz 4/26/1926 10/12/1996 R25 In Loving Memory
Elliott, Sr. Dalton Gene 3/14/1937 8/27/2010 R25 A Loving Father and Grandfather, His joy was in helping others
Gottschalk Leyna Gabrielle 11/30/2005 R25 Little Angel Devoted to God, We will always love you, Baby Girl
Haggard Irma Willey 11/29/1922 8/8/2005 R25
Lawler Wilbur Edwin 3/6/1925 6/2/1994 R25
Lawler Unknown R25 Pre-Planned
Low Mildred 9/21/1908 9/24/1996 R25
Montoya Rev. David O. 2/19/1929 6/27/1997 R25
Nimitz Michael David 12/29/1952 8/12/1995 R25 Sgt US Air Force
Nimitz Unknown R25 Pre-planned
Steve, Sr. Ted R 4/25/1922 2/18/1997 R25 PFC US Marine Corps, WWII
Dawson Aubrey Thomas 6/15/1928 9/7/2006 R26 Married 4-1-1954
Dawson Bernice Rodgers 8/8/1927 8/10/2003 R26 Married 4-1-1954
Dawson Stacy Lenore 7/25/1994 8/2/1994 R26
Harsch Wallace H. 11/27/1914 1/3/2008 R26 Married 10-5-1940
Harsch Fern R. 10/20/1916 12/16/1994 R26 Married 10-5-1940
Knight Jesse Ray 9/18/1920 7/19/1999 R26 US Navy, WWII, Pearl Harbor Survivor
Leser Wallace J. 6/13/1909 11/21/2001 R26
Leser Lillian E. 8/8/1912 7/22/1999 R26
Otto Gerard A. 11/7/1941 2/17/1998 R26 US Marine Corps, Loving Husband & Father, Semper Fi
Singer Robert Charles 5/29/1939 12/1/1993 R26 US Navy
Singer Carolyn Strange 3/2/1937 12/1/2007 R26 Beloved Wife, Mother & Friend
Walker Charles D. 9/8/1920 12/15/2010 R26 Beloved Husband & Father, S Sgt US Army, WWII
Walker Jane H. 12/23/1920 7/11/2001 R26 Beloved Wife & Mother
Roe Thomas Ward 10/4/1916 10/6/1994 R26, Lot 79
Allred Jim 11/20/1945 9/4/2001 R26, Lot 83C Beloved Husband, Father, Grandfather & Friend