These records may not be reproduced in any format for profit or by any organization without permission of Robert Sage.

This cemetery is located at 1601 Comal Street east of Oakwood Cemetery. It is owned and maintained by the City of Austin. It was probably first used starting about 1916. There are some older deaths but I believe they have been moved here. The cemetery consists of Sections A-G with approx 12,500 burials. The work was started in early 2008 and finished in the same year.

I started the inventory by using the records from the city books that are held by Intercare at the Austin Memorial Park Cemetery at Hancock and Mopac. These records were then checked by doing a section by section walking examination. This was done by me and a number of volunteers from the Austin Genealogical Society.

Since there were so many burials without markers, I checked the names against the Texas Death certificates online. All the dates from death certificates are noted by { }. In some instances only the date of burial taken from the cemetery record is available. The following abbreviations were used:

USA United States Army
USAAF United States Army Air Force
USN United States Navy
SPAM Spanish American War
MOH Medal of Honor
PH Purple Heart
WOW Woodmen of the World
FHM Funeral Home Marker
Index by Section Index by Name
Section A A – B
Section B C – F
Section C G – J
Section D K – M
Section E1 N – R
Section E2 S – V
Section F W – Z
Section G
Name Section Lot Plot Birth date Death date Notes
BLOOMQUIST Ed G 1 1 Oct 13,1931 Oct 22,2001 USN
BLOOMQUIST Doris G 1 2 1932 2005 FHM
JOHNS Rosa G 1 3 Feb 18,1874 Oct 27,1954  
BALAGIA Bertha G 1 5 May 15,1897 Mar 3,1966  
BALAGIA Tofie G 1 6 Nov 20,1889 Nov 7,1941  
JOHNSON Gertrude M G 2 1 Aug 22,1905 Mar 20,1995  
JOHNSON Agnes Lucille G 2 2 Jan 17,1908 Oct 31,1987  
JOHNSON Agnes J G 2 3 May 17,1868 Sep 21,1942  
JOHNSON Ed A G 2 4 Mar 30,1867 Apr 14,1956  
BIEBEL DR Albert Allen G 3 1 Dec 4,1871 Jul 11,1958 Originally Biebelle
BIEBEL Florence Long G 3 2 Jul 5,1877 Dec 29,1957  
JAMES Constance C G 4E 3 Sep 28,1874 Jun 22,1954  
JAMES Judson S Sr G 4E 4 Aug 14,1871 Jul 5,1943  
HAFNER Lynn Deborah G 4 W 1 W END Feb 27,1955 Nov 26,1956  
WHEELER Edelle G 4W 3 Nov 6,1944 Jan 10,1945  
WHEELER Sue Ann G 4W 4 Jan 15,1942 Jul 31,1943  
HAFNER Dona Sue G 4W 1E END Apr 4,1960 Apr 19,1960  
TODD Mrs Lawrence G 5 3     buried Dec 4,1958
TODD Douglas R G 5 2 Mar 6,1910 Dec 3,1958  
TODD Lawrence C G 5 4 Oct 1,1905 Dec 24,1975  
TODD Jaymie Hornsby G 5 5 May 10,1909 Sep 12,1956  
TODD Marvin C G 5 6 Feb 11,1907 Apr 26,1952  
TODD MRS A C (Susan C) G 5 7 May 25,1885 Aug 28,1962  
TODD Alfred C G 5 8 Apr 4,1878 May 30,1951  
WESTLING Frances G 6 3 Jun 21,1912 Dec 16,2002  
WESTLING Ed Luther G 6 4 Nov 21,1907 Sep 21,1996  
WESTLING Carl Eric G 6 6 1891 1912  
WESTLING Augusta W G 6 7 {Feb 17} 1867 {Jan 3} 1950  
WESTLING Carl Oscar G 6 8 {Sep 20} 1863 {Mar 29} 1944  
WESLEY Lucille Roberts G 7 3 Aug 31,1918 Feb 6,1985  
NALLE Quida Wallace G 7 6 Nov 22,1900 Jul 31,1952 b.Belton d.Austin
NALLE George Sampson G 7 7 Sep 20,1897 Sep 10,1989 b.Austin d.Austin
WESLEY Herman G 7 8 Nov 24,1895 Jul 30,1986 b.Big Sandy d.Austin
COWAN Lillian B G 8 1 Aug 27,1913 Sep 30,1995  
COWAN Oris H G 8 2 May 30,1915 Oct 14,1995  
BORG Rose E G 8 5 Aug 5,1910 Feb 9,1999  
BORG William C G 8 6 Oct 22,1910 Jul 28,1981  
HALLEN Beda C G 8 7 May 31,1882 Feb 8,1970  
HALLEN Oscar E G 8 8 Sep 6,1884 Jan 1,1960  
GERJES Conrad A G 9 1 Jul 23,1903 Dec 12,1972  
GERJES Anna L G 9 2 Nov 17,1872 Aug 16,1955  
GERJES Adolph G G 9 3 Sep 15,1864 Apr 2,1952  
MUELLER Sidonia B G 9 6 1897 {May 27} 1981  
MUELLER Leo O G 9 7 {Aug 23} 1884 {Jun 9} 1962  
ECKHARDT Oscar G Jr G 10 2 Dec 23,1901 Apr 22,1951  
ECKHARDT Dr James W G 10 3 Dec 29,1904 Apr 19,1983  
ECKHARDT Mary Louise G 10 4 Feb 8,1907 Jan 29,2007  
ECKHARDT Lila W G 10 6 Oct 26,1881 Mar 4,1949  
ECKHARDT Oscar G SR G 10 7 Jul 31,1877 Feb 2,1960  
ECKHARDT Edith Harrison G 10 2 CEN Dec 6,1904 Jul 10,1996  
LIND Elsie M G 11E 1 {Feb 24} 1897 {Nov 25} 1966  
LIND Eric Hjalmar G 11E 2 { Jun 25} 1902 {Oct 25} 1970  
DOERR Lillian G 11E 3 Apr 2,1924 Sep 6,1943  
CASAREZ Virgie G 11E 4   {Dec 15,1988}  
JENNINGS Clyde E G 11W 3 Dec 9,1888 Nov 23,1971  
JENNINGS Zelda B G 11W 2 Dec 30,1888 May 29,1973  
AYERS Will R G 12 1 Jan 20,1882 Mar 31,1934  
AYERS Myrtle E G 12 2 Dec 20,1892 Nov 2,1974  
BELL Mary C G 12 4 Aug 28,1858 Apr 10,1934  
MALLETT Robert Sherrard G 12 5 Mar 19,1883 May 6,1934  
MALLETT Annie Laurie G 12 6 Sep 21,1887 Oct 8,1965  
CAMPBELL BEN T G 12 7 Nov 29,1865 May 28,1934  
CAMPBELL MRS Ben T (Mamie F) G 12 8 Apr 3,1884 Feb 15,1960  
BRAEZEALE Ralph B G 13 1 {Sep 30,1867} 1868 {Jun 9} 1934  
BREAZEALE Georgia Ann G 13 2 {Dec 31} 1874 {May 14} 1954  
PARKINSON Dunnie G 13 3 {Oct 5,1871} {Nov 22,1941}  
WHELESS Ruth G 13 4 {Mar 19,1905} {Jun 11,1934}  
KEMPE Fred Lester G 13 5 { Dec 28,1910} Jun 25,1934 CPL Motor Trans Corp
PANKHURST Ernest G 13 7 {Mar 26} 1901 {Jul 13} 1934 Mason
MECEY Mattie Parkhurst G 13 8 {May 22} 1901 {Sep 20} 1962  
QUISENBERRY Laura Mansfield G 14 1 Mar 20,1865 Jul 15,1934  
QUISENBERRY Dr Albert T G 14 3 Sep 7,1862 Jun 9,1942  
SHETTLES REV Elijah Leroy G 14 4 Mar 22,1852 May 30,1940  
SHETTLES Elizabeth G 14 5 Nov 1,1850 Jul 22,1934  
MANSFIELD Laura S G 14 1 & 2 {Aug 10,1865} {Jul 15,1934}  
DAVIS Robert E G 15 1 Sep 15,1866 Aug 6,1937  
DAVIS Mary Annie G 15 2 Oct 27,1878 Aug 31,1951  
AYERS William A G 15 3 Nov 6,1855 Aug 3,1934  
AYERS Mattie F G 15 4 Jun 2,1896 May 13,1986  
MILLER Jacob G G 15 5 May 11,1867 Jun 2,1952  
MILLER Carrie Irene A G 15 6 Oct 8,1871 Aug 21,1934  
MCCASLIN Ed G 15 7 {Sep 8,1955} {Aug 22,1934}  
MCCASLIN Helena G 15 8 {Aug 12,1870} {May 7,1937}  
MCCARTY DR David S G 16 1&2 CEN Mar 9,1862 Aug 24,1934  
BOUTWELL E Milton G 16 3 {Mar 10,1879} Aug 30,1934  
BOUTWELL Telmera M G 16 4 {Mar 9,1868} Jun 21,1950  
BROWN John E G 16 5 Oct 27,1866 Sep 9,1934  
BROWN Leffie P G 16 6 Mar 8,1866 Sep 11,1953  
REEVES Jess F G 16 7 Dec 14,1897 Nov 2,1954  
REEVES Pearl Addie G 16 8 Apr 23,1897 Sep 19,1934  
BRODBECK Edward G 17 1 Apr 3,1861 Sep 21,1934  
BRODBECK Minna A G 17 2 Jul 5,1878 Oct 16,1954  
GURLEY Lela Snowden G 17 4 Jan 20,1901 Sep 28,1934  
STROM Eric E G 17 5 Jun 13,1881 Feb 5,1968  
STROM MRS Eric (Olivia) G 17 6 Jan 16,1880 Jan 1,1936  
OERTLI Fritz G 17 7 Apr 2,1876 Dec 20,1947  
OERTLI Margaret G 17 8 Dec 14,1880 Aug 20,1938  
WRIGHT Vera Bea G 18 1 Feb 28,1941 Apr 25,1945  
NICHOLSON INF G 18 1NE1/4     buried Jul 19,1944
NICHOLSON Harry D G 18 2 Nov 13,1884 Oct 19,1934  
CRAIG Burton S G 18 3 Apr 11,1861 Nov 1,1934  
CRAIG Mary Helen G 18 4 Feb 17,1866 Jul 9,1940  
FERRIS Peter G 18 CEN 6-7 Oct 10,1861 Nov 5,1934  
WINFREY Herbert Owen G 18 8 Oct 27,1875 Nov 11,1934  
WINFREY Lula Mildred G 18 9 Dec 27,1867 Mar 30,1946  
CARLSON Elof G 18 10 {Jul 29} 1892 {Aug 17} 1973  
CARLSON Ada J G 18 11 1887 {Aug 27} 1978  
ANDERSON Anna Sophia G 19 1 Mar 24,1885 Dec 27,1934  
HANEY Samuel A G 19 2 Mar 17,1851 Jan 7,1935  
HILL Cordelia G 19 3 Feb 20,1878 Jul 19,1951  
HILL Samuel V G 19 4 Nov 28,1871 Feb 15,1959  
WILSON William D G 19 5 {Dec 29,1902} {Dec 31,1934}  
JERNIGAN Gladys G 19 6 {Oct 26,1905} {Oct 22,1934}  
WILLIAMS Charles Eli G 19 7 {Oct 31,1876} {Oct 26,1934}  
GRELL Theodore G 19 8 {abt 1858} {Nov 10,1934}  
HILL George G 19 9 Dec 3,1900 Dec 14,1934  
CUNNINGHAM Opelia V G 19 10 Nov 4,1886 Nov 14,1935  
BOURKE William S G 20 1 May 30,1881 {Feb 5,1935}  
COQUAT August C G 20 2 {Sep 19,1890} Apr 7,1935 PFC 167 INF 42 DIV
MCEACHIN C E G 20 3 {abt 1870} {Apr 10,1935}  
BAILEY Josie G 20 4 {abt 1853} {Apr 17,1935}  
SWANGO George M G 20 5 {Apr 7,1884} {Feb 8,1935}  
CARPENTER Maggie Mary G 20 6 {Sep 25,1880} {Feb 15,1935}  
CARTER Horace G 20 7 {abt 1875} {Feb 20,1935}  
MANGUM Nathan Jr G 20 8 {Jul 10,1925} {Mar 9,1935}  
FORT Ellen C G 21 1 {Sep 3,1839} {Jun 2,1935}  
CORBIN Charles E G 21 2 Feb 11,1853} 1852 {Jan 27} 1940  
DANIEL Helen Roberta G 21 3 {Jun 2} 1916 {Jun 21} 1935  
BROOKS Nettie G 21 4 {Jan 9,1869} {Jun 24,1935}  
CLAWSON Jessie Katherine G 21 5 Mar 26,1930 Apr 24,1935  
AYERS Varden Franklin G 21 6 Mar 23,1902 May 18,1935  
BODENHAMER Mary M G 21 7 Oct 22,1895 May 20,1935  
REED Frank M G 21 8 Feb 4,1877 May 31,1935  
WALKER Robert Lee JR G 22 1 Feb 7,1921 Jul 16,1935  
MOYER Nina {Glass} G 22 2 {Jan 2,1882} {Aug 18,1935}  
CARRUTH Nellie Lee G 22 3 {May 19} 1916 {Aug 21} 1935  
YOUNG Nellie G 22 4 {Mar 14} 1860 {Aug 29} 1935  
PEARSON Dorothy L G 22 5 Jul 29,1924 Jun 25,1935  
BARNES Robert M G 22 6 {Jan 22,1911} {Jul 4,1935}  
HINTON Lucy {Smith} G 22 7 {Feb 14} 1903 {Jul 5} 1935  
MCKELVY T M G 22 8 {Nov 24} 1850 {Mar 31} 1936  
YOUNG A V H G 23 1 1850 1913  
KRABE Ludwig Louis G 23 2 Mar 11,1861 Sep 22,1935  
EBNER Joseph William G 23 3 {Jun 23} 1888 {Sep 29} 1935  
JOHNSON Mildred Ann G 23 4 {Aug 14,1920} {Oct 7,1935}  
WRIGHT Edward F G 23 5 {Feb 8} 1871 {Aug 30} 1935  
BUNTE Earl Josephine G 23 6 Dec 13,1913 {Sep 16,1935}  
PEACHEY James F G 23 7 {Nov 30,1926} {Sep 19,1935}  
ALEXANDER William Graham G 23 8 {Nov,1885} {Sep 20,1935}  
SCOTT A B G 24 1 {abt 1875} {Nov 10,1935}  
ANDERSON Beta Sophia G 24 2 {Apr 16,1865} {Nov 16,1935}  
BROWN Luther C G 24 3 {Nov 2,1890} {Nov 21,1935}  
BRINKLEY Josephine C G 24 4 {Sep 30}1867 {Nov 27}1935  
SEAHOLM Harrell {Dudley} G 24 5 {Jul 1,1925} {Oct 4,1935}  
FLORIDA MRS L W (Loretta) G 24 6 Jan 18,1864 Oct 6,1935  
KIRKMAN Ruby Jewell G 24 7 Jul 5,1925 Oct 13,1935  
FOX Ben F G 24 8 {Mar 3,1854} {Oct 23,1935}  
LAMB MRS R E (Gladys) & INF G 25 1 Dec 5,1912 Dec 9,1935  
PARR J D G 25 2 {1857} {Dec 31,1935}  
BRILL Elizabeth G 25 3 {Mar 26,1853} {Jan 12,1936}  
GERSTMANN Hugo Bennie G 25 4 {Aug 24} 1929 {Jan 31} 1936  
BAKER A J G 25 5 {1857} {Nov 27,1935}  
LONG Ella Cozzin G 25 6 Jun 1863 Nov,1935  
MADDOX Monroe D G 25 7 {Mar 6} 1881 {Mar 7} 1957  
SPOONER Fanny G 25 8 {Oct 8} 1854 {Jan 3} 1936  
SAWYER Edward G 26 1 {abt 1861} {Feb 17,1936}  
HALDEMAN Clanton D G 26 2 {Mar 22,1913} {Feb 20,1936} Stone face down
WAGNER Wilhemema G 26 3 {Jan 8} 1850 {Mar 2} 1936  
SCHMITT Mary G 26 4 Oct 28,1892 Mar 4,1936  
JONES Robert Henry G 26 5 Mar 22,1869 Feb 13,1936  
CAMPBELL Jack H G 26 6 {Jun 9,1871} {Feb 12,1936}  
NOBLE Willie Wesley G 26 7 {Jul 15} 1871 {Jan 18} 1936  
CHERNOSKY Minnie W G 26 8 Oct 14,1869 Jan 13,1936  
SCHMITT Jacob P G 27 1 {Jan 11,1877} {May 17,1948}  
SOLOMON Ida B G 27 2 {abt 1876} {Mar 23,1936}  
STASSINOS Thelma G 27 3 {Mar 15} 1899 {Mar 24} 1936  
SHUGART Oliver Temple G 27 4 Feb 26,1924 Dec 30,1941  
WOODALL W A G 27 5 {Feb 23,1874} {Mar 10,1936}  
KIZER Goldie Mae G 27 6 {abt 1906} {Mar 6,1936}  
MCKAUGHAN E B G 27 7 {Aug 14,1880} {Feb 7,1936}  
DAVIS Laura G 27 8 Mar 11,1871 Feb 1,1936  
MILES Jimmie F G 28 1 {abt 1876} {Apr 30,1936}  
TOLBERT David W G 28 2 Jul 30,1889 Mar 24,1936  
WILLIAMS Walter Beaumont G 28 3 {Jan 29,1877} {Jun 11,1936}  
ARMSTRONG Howard W G 28 4 {Oct 19} 1914 {Jun 11} 1936  
GALLAGHER Demetrus A G 28 5 {Jun 24,1863} {Apr 9,1936}  
MANNING Etta G 28 6 {abt1861} Apr 17,1936  
SUMNER William Ewell G 28 7 Nov 9,1860 Apr 24,1936  
VOELKER Louisia G 28 8 Jul 12,1845 Apr 27,1936  
OWENS Charles E G 29 1 Feb 12,1924 Jul 28,1936  
PATTERSON Joseph Van G 29 2 Jan 9,1925 Jan 7,1942  
KNIGHT John L G 29 3 Jan 18,1867 Aug 13,1936  
CARLSON Lewis G 29 5 {Aug 13,1923} {Jun 23,1936}  
GASSENHEIMER Isa G 29 6 {Aug 13,1885} {Jun 25,1936}  
KINSEY B C G 29 7 {Aug 10,1874} {Jul 5,1936}  
REILAND Frank G 29 8 {1872} {Jul 22,1936}  
SCHURIG Fritz G 30 1 {abt 1851} {Oct 11,1936}  
RICHARDSON Bobby Sue G 30 2 {Dec 1,1925} {Sep 23,1936}  
KELLY Marvin G 30 3 {Sep 4,1910} {Sep 16,1936}  
BROWN William E G 30 4 {Oct 17,1863} {Mar 1,1936}  
WARREN Tennie Agnes G 30 5 Mar 16,1882 Sep 28,1936  
MASON Vernon L G 30 6 Jan 29,1880} 1875 {Sep 24} 1936 Mason
DEDMON Daisy {McCaskill} G 30 7 {abt 1874} {Aug 26,1936}  
JANNER Gladys Pearl G 30 8 Jun 16,1909 May 5,1936  
LOPEZ John Paul G 31 1 SW 1/4 {Jul 11,1938} {Jul 20,1938}  
ESCOBEDO Lillian G 31 1 NE 1/4 {Dec 9,1932} {Sep 18,1933}  
CASAS Gilbert G 31 1 SE 1/4 {Feb 4,1929} {Dec 5,1933}  
SIERRA Estevanito G 31 2 SW 1/4 Dec 26,1921 Aug 8,1936  
LOPEZ Jose G 31 2 NE 1/4 {Aug 15,1934} {Feb 1,1935}  
HERNANDEZ Enacio G 31 2 NW 1/4 {Feb 2,1935} {Nov 19,1935}  
ESTRADA Felix G 31 2 SE 1/4 {Mar 31,1934} {Jun 7,1935}  
RANGEL Resendro G 31 NE 1/4 3 Jan 12,1936 Jan 12,1937  
GONZALES Lolo G 31 SE 1/4 3 {Sep 20,1937} {Oct 1,1937}  
HERNANDEZ Frank G 31 4 SW 1/4 {Nov 29,1937} {Jun 8,1938}  
CASTRO Fred JR G 31 NW 1/4 4 {May 24,1938} {Jun 24,1938}  
SIERRA Paulita G 31 NW 1/4 3 Jan 26,1936 Aug 22,1936  
MENDOZA Jaunita G 31 SE 1/4 4 {Jun,1937} {May 22,1938}  
HERNANDEZ Teresa G 31 NE 1/4 4 {Sep 30,1937} {Feb 9,1938}  
MENDEZ Gavino R G 31 NE 1/4 5 Aug 10,1938 Jan 18,1939  
ESPINOSA Jerry Luciano G 31 5 NW 1/4 Jul 23,1938 Jul 30,1938  
RAMIREZ Margaret G 31 SE 1/4 5 {Dec 4,1938} {Jan 27,1939}  
GUERRO INF G 31 SW 1/4 5     buried Jan 19,1939
VILLASANO INF G 31 SW 1/4 6     buried Aug 21,1939
CABELLERO Antonio G 31 6 NE 1/4 {Feb 29,1939} {Jul 10,1939}  
GUAJARDO Maria Antonia G 31 6 NW 1/4 May 18,1939 Jun 10,1939  
OLVERA INF G 31 6 SE 1/4     buried Aug 17,1939
ESCOBEDA INF G 31 7 NE 1/4 {Oct 4,1939} Oct 4,1939  
HERNANDEZ Joe G 31 7 NW 1/4 {Sep 18,1938} {Aug 23,1939}  
LEDESMA INF G 31 7 SE 1/4 Jul 2,1941 Jul 3,1941  
VASQUEZ Philip G 31 7 SW 1/4 {Mar 2,1941} {Jul 3,1941}  
BOTELLO John Jr G 31 8 W 1/2 {Apr 17,1937} {Jun 2,1938}  
MARTINEZ Noheim G 31 8 E 1/2 {Jun 13,1938} {Sep 30,1939}  
MITCHELL Jose Jr G 31 9 E 1/2 Aug 31,1937 May 24,1940  
VILLASANO Joe G 31 9 SW 1/4     buried Jul 5,1940
GARZA Loraine G 31 9 W 1/2 {Nov 6,1937} {Feb 19,1940}  
SANCHEZ Joe G 31 9 NE 1/4 {Feb 7,1940} {Jun 30,1940}  
MORENO Mike G 31 10 SW 1/4 {Oct 17,1940} {Jan 10} 1941  
SOTO Pedro Cruz G 31 10 NW 1/4 Dec 21,1939 Jul 19,1940  
ALVAREZ Julia G 31 10 NE 1/4 {May 22,1939} {Jul 9,1940}  
PEREZ Pedro G 31 10 SE1/4 {May 31,1937} {Aug 4,1940}  
RAMIREZ Roy G 31 11 NW 1/4 {May 1,1940} {Feb 24,1941}  
HERNANDEZ Arturo G 31 NE 1/4 11 May 23,1938 Feb 12,1941  
SANTOYA Nelda G 31 SE 1/4 11 {Jul 11,1937} {Dec 23,1939}  
BAUTISTA INF G 31 11 SW 1/4     buried Feb 5,1941
ESCOBAR Lupe G 31 12 SW 1/4 {Nov 18,1938} {Oct 28,1939}  
IMPERIAL Johnie G 31 12 NW 1/4 {Nov 3,1939} {May 6,1940}  
HERNANDEZ Bonita G 31 12 SE 1/4 {Mar 21,1939} {Nov 2,1939}  
RUIZ Ray G 31 12 NE 1/4 {Mar 25,1939} {Dec 7,1939}  
CASTRITIA Augustin Jr G 31 1 NW 1/4 {Oct 24,1932} {May 12,1934}  
DAVILA Josephine A G 32 1 SW 1/4 {Sep 11,1933} {Dec 5,1933}  
SERDA Thomas G 32 1 NE 1/4 {Dec 20,1932} {Aug 27,1933}  
MARTINEZ Richard G 32 1 NW 1/4 {Jun 22,1933} {Dec 3,1933}  
GOVEA Demetrio G 32 1 SE 1/4 {Nov 14,1932} {Nov 2,1933}  
RODRIGUEZ Catherine G 32 2 NE 1/4 {Nov 27,1933} {Dec 19,1933}  
HERNANDEZ Mary G 32 2 NW 1/4 Jul 17,1933 Dec 28,1933  
BENAVIDES Concepcion G 32 2 SW 1/4 {May 13,1933} {Jan 18,1934}  
LOPEZ Carlos G 32 2 SE 1/4 Jul 17,1934 May 7,1935  
OLVERA Gavino G 32 3 NE 1/4 {May 28,1934} {Jul 13,1934}  
RUIZ Cattalena G 32 3 NW 1/4 {Mar 10,1934} {Jul 15,1934}  
CABELERRO Susie M G 32 3 SE 1/4 Mar 12,1934} {Jul 14,1934}  
CANTU Alegandro G 32 3 SW 1/4 {Jul 27,1934} {Aug 15,1934}  
HERNANDEZ John Jr G 32 4 NE 1/4   Nov 17,1934  
PEREZ Martha G 32 4 NW 1/4     buried Feb 9,1935
LARA Marianna G 32 4 SW 1/4 {May 25,1934} {Jun 14,1935}  
ARREDONDO Esteban G 32 4 SE 1/4 {Sep 12,1937} {Nov 20,1937}  
LOPEZ Elida G 32 5 SW 1/4 Aug 24,1935 Mar 2,1936  
ALVERY Petra G 32 5 SE 1/4 {Jul 28,1935} {Oct 12,1935}  
LUPERCIO Jesusa G 32 5 NE 1/4 {Jan 1,1935} {Aug 28,1935}  
SANCHEZ Armanda G 32 5 NW 1/4 {Jan 23,1935} {Oct 22,1935}  
HERNANDEZ Jose G 32 6 NW 1/4 {Mar 19,1936} {May 27,1936}  
MENDEZ Josephine G 32 6 SE 1/4 {Sep 18,1935} {Aug 12,1936}  
TERRAZAS Virginia G 32 6 NE 1/4     buried May 30,1936
SANTA ANNA Cruz G 32 6 SW 1/4     buried Jul 16,1936
TRUJILLO Carmen G 32 7 SW 1/4 {Sep 2,1936} {Jan 19,1937}  
HERNANDEZ Maria G 32 7 NE 1/4 {Nov 3,1935} {Sep 4,1936}  
TREVINO Eloisa G 32 7 NW 1/4 {Feb 25,1935} {Oct 4,1936}  
MENDOZA Fidencio R Jr G 32 7 SE 1/4 Nov 16,1936 Jan 17,1937  
HERNANDEZ David G 32 8 NE 1/4 {Oct 1,1936} {Apr 27,1937}  
SANCHEZ Janie G 32 8 NW 1/4 {May 6,1936} {May 31,1937}  
CASTELLA Yolanda G 32 8 SE 1/4 Mar 8,1936 Jun 7,1938  
DURAN Olga G 32 8 SW 1/4 Apr 5,1937 Aug 1,1937  
CASTILLO Louis G 33 1 {Jun 21,1913} {Jul 29,1938}  
RENTERIA Guadalupe G 33 2 Dec 12,1907 Aug 15,1938  
PALANCO Paz Melendez G 33 3 {Jan 1} 1911 {Aug 30} 1938  
GARCIA Carlota G 33 4 {Nov 4,1899} {Nov 15,1938}  
CORPUS Julia J G 33 5 May 23,1885 Jul 28,1938  
CORPUS Rumaldo G 33 6 Dec 10,1886 Nov 22,1938  
EAGLE Joe G 33 7 {Apr 5,1894} {Aug 19,1938}  
RABAGLIO Frank G 33 8 {Jan 4,1875} {Nov 14,1938}  
MORALES Josephine G 34 1 {Mar 15,1919} {Dec 17,1938}  
GONZALES Rosarita G 34 2 {abt 1864} {Dec 28,1938}  
SEPALVEDA Ernestina V G 34 3 {Jan 10,1916} {Feb 8,1939}  
RODRIQUEZ Calixto G 34 4 {abt 1879} {Apr 3,1939}  
GUERRERO Adelfa G 34 5 1932 {Dec 30} 1938  
SERVANTEZ Severino G 34 6 Feb 21,1905 Nov 23,1938  
ROMERO Teresa R G 34 7 Dec 1,1894 Oct 1,1968  
ROMERO Augustine G 34 8 {1889} {Oct 28,1938}  
VASQUEZ Lorenza G 35 1 Aug 14,1859 Mar 31,1939  
SOLIS Maria G 35 2 Jul 22,1863 Apr 5,1939  
LEMON Pabelo G 35 3 {abt 1878} {May30,1939}  
PERES Encarnacion G 35 4 Mar 25,1870 Jun 10,1939  
GONZALES Josie G 35 5 {abt 1905} Apr 10,1939  
SEPEDA Maria Augustina G 35 6 Mar 27,1907 May 3,1939  
DE CARRILLO Fermina A G 35 7 Jul 7,1895 May 4,1939 WOW
DE LA ROSA Encarvation P G 35 8 Mar 25,1877 Jun 5,1939  
GOVEA Francisco G 36 1 NE 1/4 {Jan 29,1934} {Sep 16,1934}  
MARTINEZ ElauisLada G 36 1 SE 1/4 {Nov 14,1934} {Nov 14,1934}  
MORENO INF G 36 1 NW 1/4     buried Sep 19,1934
HERNANDEZ Joe G 36 1 SW 1/4 {Jun 22,1934} {Oct 27,1934}  
BASCUS Joe G 36 2 NW 1/4     buried Dec 4,1934
ALVAREZ Jessie Jr G 36 2 SW 1/4     buried Dec 9,1934
PEREZ Mary Francis G 36 2 NE 1/4 {Nov 3,1934} {Nov 20,1934}  
NAVARRO Mary G 36 2 SE 1/4 {Dec 3,1934} {Dec 3,1934}  
GARCIA INF G 36 3 NW 1/4 {Jan 3,1935} {Jan 12,1935}  
MORAS Conception G 36 3 SE 1/4 {Jan 11,1935} {Feb 14,1935}  
CASANS INF TWIN G 36 3 SW 1/4     buried May 28,1935
ZAPEDA Filespara G 36 3 NE 1/4 {Jan 5,1935} {Jan 21,1935}  
NAVARRO INF G 36 4 NW 1/4     buried Jun 16,1935
BARRIENTEZ Manuela G 36 5 SW 1/4     buried Jun 18,1935
MONCEBIAZ INF G 36 4 NE 1/4 {Jun 8,1935} {Jun 8,1935}  
MONCEBIAZ Francis INF G 36 4 SE 1/4 {Jun 8,1935} {Jun 8,1935}  
SERVINA Jesus G 36 4 SW 1/4 {Dec 26,1934} {Jun 17,1935}  
BRISENO Nicolas G 36 5 SE 1/4 {Jun 28,1935} {Jun 28,1935}  
GARCIA Pedro G 36 5 SW 1/4 {Dec 18,1934} {Jul 3,1935}  
OROSCO Ben G 36 5 NW 1/4 {May 20,1935} {Jun 23,1935}  
GALVAN Manuel Jr G 36 6 SW 1/4 {Nov,1934} {Jul 18,1935}  
MONCEBAISE Alexander Jr G 36 6 NW 1/4 {Jul 10,1935} {Jul 11,1935}  
RODRIQUEZ Lena G 36 6 SE1/4 {1934} {Jul 26,1935}  
SWIEPA Thomas G 36 6 NE 1/4 {Mar,1935} {Jul 6,1935}  
HERNANDEZ Joe G 36 7 NE 1/4 {Mar 4,1935} {Aug 2,1935}  
PUENTES Samuel G G 36 7 NW 1/4 {Nov 7,1934} {Jul 28,1935}  
LUCIO Celestino G 36 7 SW 1/ {Mar 17, 1935} {Sep 2,1935}  
LOPEZ Tony G 36 7 SE 1/4 {Sep 30,1935} {Oct 6,1935}  
SEVANTES Antonio G 36 8 NE 1/4 {Oct 18,1935} {Oct 21,1935}  
CUNIGA Juan G 36 8 SE 1/4 {Jul 24,1935} {Dec 22,1935}  
GONZALES Antonio G 36 8 SW 1/4 {Apr 3,1935} {Nov 19,1935}  
PUENTEZ INF G 36 8 NW 1/4     buried Nov 15,1935
CERVANTES Francis G 37 1 {Oct 10,1922} {Sep 4,1939}  
ESTRADA Braulia G 37 2 {abt 1882} Jan 29,1940  
SALAZ Mariaina G 37 3 Feb 17,1894 Feb 4,1940  
GARCIA Eloisa Ibarra G 37 4 Nov 6,1888 Feb 4,1940  
LOPEZ Manuel G G 37 5 {Nov 4,1897} {Sep 4,1939}  
PLASENCIO Delfina G 37 6 {Oct 18,1915} {Jul 21,1939}  
VASQUEZ Hermenia C G 37 7 {Aug 6,1908} {Oct 24,1940}  
POLANCO Encarnasion S G 37 8 {Apr 27,1908} Aug 27,1939  
CANTU Maria G 37 9 Nov 9,1891 Sep 1,1939  
LOZANO Marcelio G 38 1 Apr 2,1892 Aug 24,1940  
SAN MIGNEL Ernestina G 38 2 {Oct 27,1921} {Aug 28,1940}  
DURAN Frank G 38 3   {Aug 31,1987}  
DURAN Beulah Rosalio G 38 4 Apr 18,1884 Aug 31,1965 WOW
HERRERA Antonio G 38 5 {Jul 31,1912} {Aug 6,1940}  
LOPEZ Martha G 38 6 {Oct 28,1893} Jul 17,1940  
HERNANDEZ Manuel G 38 7 {Oct 15,1893} {Jun 7,1940}  
DURAN Rosalie G 38 8 {Mar 13,1882} {May 3,1940}  
NANEZ Hipolito G 38 9 {Jul 4,1909} {Feb 29,1940}  
GARZA Pauline G 39 1 {Aug 14,1881} {Nov 27,1940}  
BARGAS Pasculita G 39 2 {Jun 29,1880} Dec 22,1940  
GUTERREZ Noe G 39 3 {Jan 29,1893} {Jan 9,1941}  
LOYA Concepcion G 39 4 {Dec 81881} {Jan 16,1941}  
LOPEZ Nifa G 39 5 Feb 5,1875 Feb 19,1965  
LOPEZ John M G 39 6 {Feb 2} 1911 {Oct 13} 1940  
LOPEZ Juan G 39 7 Jan 27,1914 Sep 15,1940  
LOPEZ Beatrice G 39 7 Jul 30,1911 Jul 5,2005  
RODRIQUEZ Sam G 39 8 {Mar 14,1901} {Sep 8,1940}  
TRUJILLO Juan G G 40 1 {Jan 26,1915} {Mar 17,1941}  
SANCHEZ Etefana G 40 2 Dec 26,1869 Mar 7,1940  
LOPEZ Emilia G 40 3 {Apr 25,1925} {Feb 23,1941}  
HERNANDEZ Juan G 40 4 {May 27,1940} {Jan 16,1941}  
TRUJILLO Theresa G 40 5 Jan 20,1932 Mar 20,1941  
NUNEZ Dolores Jr G 40 6 Mar 15,1914 Apr 7,1941  
GARCIA Debora & INF G 40 7 Aug 31,1911 Apr 21,1941  
GUERRERO Joe A G 40 8 May 15,1894 Jan 16,1945  
ESPINOSA Julio G 41 1 NW 1/4 {Oct 4,1941} {Oct 25,1941}  
AKTINES Bobby G 41 1 SW 1/4 {Apr 27,1943} {Aug 23,1943}  
HERRERA Delores C G 41 1 NE 1/4 {Feb 3,1943} {Nov 21,1943}  
RESENDES Ruth E G 41 1 SE 1/4 Sep 29,1940 Nov 13,1942  
GALVAN Trinidad G 41 2 {May 25,1923} Jul 5,1941  
LOPEZ Andrea G 41 3 {Dec 9,1934} {May 29,1941}  
ESPINOSA Cesarea G 41 4 {Feb 25,1894} May 16,1941 PVT 18 AERO CONST CO
ALVA INF G 41 5 SE 1/4     buried Sep 7,1941
TRIJILLIO Mariano G 41 5 SW 1/4 {Dec 26,1940} {Aug 5,1941}  
PEDROZO David G 41 5 NW 1/4 {Aug 8,1940} {Jul 20,1941}  
MALDONADO Jr G 41 5 NE 1/4 {May 17,1941} {Sep 6,1941}  
GONZALES Ramon G 41 6 {Feb 28,1860} {Jun 24,1941}  
SURETA Longina G 41 7 {Jul 4,1880} {Jun 19,1941}  
COSTILLO Blasa G 41 8 Feb 2,1870 May 10,1940  
VILLASANA Carmen G 42 2 {Nov 15,1905} {Aug 21,1941}  
VILLASANA Salvador G 42 3 {Jun 22} 1913 {Aug 23}1941  
MERRERO Emelia G 42 4 {May 23,1906} {Jul 25,1941}  
LEOS Manuel M G 42 5 {Dec 25,1944} {Jan 1,1948}  
CASTANON Albert B G 42 6 Jul 11,1901 Oct 10,1941  
CERVANTES David G 42 7 {Dec 2,1921} {Sep 30,1941}  
ROSALES Lucy G 42 8 Mar 28,1918 Sep 26,1941  
SANTA ANA Romulo G 42 9 Sep 11,1869 Aug 23,1941 WOW
MCCLAIN Nancy Gayle G 43 1 {Apr 4,1936} {Nov 30,1941}  
CAIN William Hugh G 43 2 Feb 14,1883 Dec 14,1940  
FISHER Harris G 43 3 {Jun 21,1865} {Dec 16,1940}  
ELLIS Bennie Frank Jr G 43 4 Feb 13,1937 Dec 18,1940  
RAMSEY E B G 43 5 {Jan 14,1862} {Dec 21,1940}  
SWAN Lambert W G 43 6 {Jul 30} 1931 {Dec 25} 1940  
DUFFY William G 43 7 {Jun 1,1892} Dec 28,1940 TX PVT 305 INF 77 DIV
GOODMAN Charlie G 43 8 {Aug 23,1884} 1883 {Jan 11} 1941  
TAYLOR Ida Lee G 43 9 1909 1941  
SEWARD N L G 43 10 {Sep 18,1860} {Feb 25,1941}  
MOSELEY Ruth Miller G 44 2 {May 8,1912} {Dec 24,1940}  
WALKER Jane Mcneil G 44 3 {Sep 20,1863} 1864 {Jan 18} 1941  
FISHER Nathaniel F G 44 4 Oct 1,1923 Mar 24,1941  
ROSELLE Jesse Lee G 44 5 Jul 8,1883 Apr 21,1941 TX PVT 967 BALLOON CO AIR SERV
BROWN Claud Jefferson G 44 6 {Mar 4,1894} May 3,1941  
BROWN Leola M G 44 7 Jan 21,1902 May 28,1991  
PENA Rafael G 44 8 {Feb 3,1858} {Mar 20,1941}  
KEY Sallie G 45 1 {Sep 16,1857} {Mar 25,1941}  
BRUDER John G 45 2 Jun 12,1864 Mar 12,1941  
DAY Dorothy G 45 3 {Jun 17,1916} {Mar 6,1941}  
EZELL Ida W G 45 4 Oct 10,1858 Feb 25,1941  
FLORIDA Thomas O G 45 5 {Mar 11} 1854 {May 10} 1941  
GREER James P G 45 6 {Aug 11,1906} {Mar 27,1941}  
BALDWIN Harry A G 45 7 {Sep 24} 1869 {Nov 12} 1952  
BALDWIN Emma G 45 8 {Nov 4,1869} {Mar 21,1941}  
PEARCE Robert Jones G 46 1 {Jul 24,1887} {Aug 24,1966}  
PEARCE Esther Marie G 46 2 {Jan 19} 1892 {Feb 21} 1941  
ROSS James S G 46 3 May 24,1879 Feb 18,1941  
ROSS Ola Pearce G 46 4 Sep 30,1878 {Oct 19,1972}  
DAVIS Joseph F G 46 5 {Apr 24} 1877 {May 28} 1941  
DAVIS Minnie A G 46 6 {Oct 30} 1880 {Aug 29} 1967  
YORK MRS C T (Myrtle L) G 46 7 {Mar 6} 1870 {May 30} 1941  
SMITH Curtis G 46 8 {Sep 19,1855} {Jun 3,1941}  
PEARSON Will Martin G 47 1 Dec 31,1890 Apr 12,1941 TX CPL 57 FLD ARTY
PEARSON Edith C G 47 2 May 23,1893 Oct 27,1972  
SCHUTT Charley G 47 3 Feb 20,1869 Dec 28,1957  
SCHUTT Ida W G 47 4 {Sep 14} 1869 {Apr 7} 1941  
SHAFER Annie G 47 5 Nov 18,1858 May 4,1941  
FOSTER Junior Lee G 47 6 Feb 3,1926 May 5,1941  
BLACKSTONE James Edward G 47 7 Nov 4,1933 Sep 10,1941  
DAVIS Leora E G 47 8 Oct 31,1900 Apr 18,1996  
SIDWELL Lionel Ray (Stevie) G 48 4 NOV 16,1938 APR 19,1941  
SMITH Frank C G 48 5 May 1, 1880 Jun 6,1961  
SMITH MRS Frank C (Evelyn) G 48 6 Oct 16,1918 May 9,1941  
LOEHR Gottlieb G 48 7 {Oct 5} 1864 {May 9} 1941  
LOEHR Auguste G 48 8 {Aug 26} 1871 {Sep 25} 1945  
THOMAS John William G 49 1 Nov 5,1917 May 30,1941  
CLINE Joe G 49 3 {Jun 1,1893} {May 31,1941}  
CLINE John G 49 4 {Oct 19,1934} {May 12,1941}  
ROACH Eloise G 49 5 Jan 18,1893 Nov 29,1979  
LACY Mack D G 49 6 {Jun 6,1872} {Jun 20,1941}  
CANTRELL Sam G 49 8 {Mar 8,1893} {Jun 26,1941}  
SCANTLIN Dennis G G 49 9 Dec 1,1918 Jul 5,1941  
BURKLAND Jennie G 49 10 Nov 15,1898 Jul 7,1941  
SITES Henry I Jr G 50 1 W 1/2 Jun 16,1917 Feb 15,1944  
NEILL Gay S G 50 2 W 1/2 Oct 25,1933    
NEILL George Hardin G 50 3 W 1/2 Mar 16,1928 Sep 26,2006  
CLAWSON Lillie Myrtle G 50 4 W 1/2 Aug 24,1899 Jul 12,1989  
WEBB Gary Lynn G 50 4 E 1/2 Nov 16,1943 Dec 12,1943  
COFER Corrine Able G 51 2 Mar 24,1870 Jul 1,1945  
COFER Robert Emme G 51 3 Sep 20,1870 Feb 15,1944  
BROGAN Patricia Cofer G 51 5 Feb 16,1928 Jun 10,1958  
COFER MRS John (George Hume) G 51 7 May 13,1899 Nov 16,1975  
COFER John Daly G 51 8 Mar 11,1898 Feb 28,1971  
BETETA Emogene Pleasant G 52 1 E 1/2 Feb 23,1903 Apr 24,1984  
CARLSON Annie E G 52 1 W 1/2 Jun 3,1878 Jan 22,1944  
PLEASANT Mattie C G 52 2 E 1/2 Apr 1,1865 Feb 28,1944  
CARLSON Albin G 52 2 W 1/2 Sep 26,1873 May 9,1959  
TADLOCK John Wesley G 52 3 E 1/2 Aug 21,1927 Oct 26,1983 USN WW2
CARLSON INF G 52 3 W 1/2 {Jan 27,1949} {Jan 28,1949}  
CARLSON Decker A G 52 4 W 1/2 Jan 10,1909 Nov 12,1981  
DAVIS George Bryan G 53 1 Dec 3,1907 Mar 11,1979  
DAVIS MRS George B (Inez Turner) G 53 2 Jul 23,1907 Aug 29,1965  
ATEN Ora Lee Turner G 53 3 1904 1930  
TURNER Margie I G 53 4 {Sep 27} 1869 {Oct 20} 1930  
TURNER Robert H G 53 5 {Nov 12} 1868 {Aug 24} 1929  
ARVIDSON MRS J W (Annie D) G 54 1 N 1/2 Feb 7,1878 Jul 28,1969  
ARVIDSON John Walter G 54 2 N 1/2 Apr 27,1871 Jan 17,1944  
PETERSON Ted E G 54 3 N 1/2 {Jan} 1885 {Mar 28} 1951  
ARVIDSON Dorothy Christine G 54 4 N 1/2 Jun 12,1910 Sep 29,2000  
PFIEFER MRS Antonio B G 54 1 S 1/2 Nov 21,1889 Mar 11,1969  
PFIEFER Reinhold A G 54 2 S 1/2 Mar 1,1883 Aug 30,1951  
SPAETH Ottilie J G 54 3 S 1/2 Jan 18,1892 Jul 7,1981  
SPAETH Benjamin W G 54 4 S 1/2 May 18,1900 Aug 5,1958  
RICHARDSON Hattie G 55 1 N 1/2 {Mar 25} 1890 {Nov 9} 1962  
RICHARDSON Amons W Tobe G 55 2 N 1/2 {Mar 25} 1889 {Dec 17} 1943  
BOYD Gussie F G 55 3 N 1/2 May 8,1901 Sep 24,1982  
BOYD Frank L G 55 4 N 1/2 Feb 23,1888 Jun 19,1959  
STEINER Martha S G 55 1 S 1/2 1885 1952  
STEINER Julius Casper G 55 2 S 1/2 {Sep 18} 1869 {Dec 6,1943} 1943  
RIGHTOR Ellen E G 56 1 May 19,1893 Feb 5,1979  
RIGHTOR Fred Elmer G 56 2 Aug 8,1882 Mar 1,1942  
RIGHTOR Edward E G 56 3 Jan 9,1933 Jun 28,1970 TX PN3 USN KOREA
LANE Evangeline E G 56 4 Jan 23,1910 Sep 17,1987  
HEATH Henry Louis G 56 5 Feb 6,1936 Jul 31,1957 TX SN USNR
PRATT Winslow Shipman G 56 6 Aug 4,1943 Jan 30,1963  
PRATT Marian Urband G 56 7 Feb 19,1910 May 18,1968  
PRATT Willis Winslow G 56 8 Aug 20,1908 Oct 16,1991  
SHEPPARD Newton Bourland G 57 1 Dec 14,1949 Nov 16,1969  
SHEPPARD Doris Bourland G 57 2 Apr 8,1916 Sep 3,2006  
SHEPPARD Sheron Rowe G 57 3 Aug 25,1916 Mar 3,1987  
BOURLAND Samuel Newton Jr G 57 4 May 11,1920 Jan 27,1943 Aviation Cadet USNR
BOURLAND Mary Ethel Durham G 57 7 Apr 1,1894 Apr 11,1985  
BOURLAND Samuel Newton Sr G 57 8 Feb 16,1887 Dec 16,1939  
CHRISTIANSON Carl G 58 1 Oct 9,1878 Dec 8,1942  
LEBERMAN MRS Henry (Virginia C) G 58 2 Jan 23,1886 Jan 24,1968  
LEBERMAN Henry N G 58 3 Mar 26,1873 Feb 26,1941  
KEELEN Virginia Leberman G 58 4 Aug 1,1913 Aug 1,1948  
LEBERMAN Lowell Henry M.D. G 58 8 Apr 4,1906 Oct 7,1960  
MCDUGALD Bessie C G 59 2 Nov 8,1882 Feb 4,1942  
MCDUGALD James Wallace Sr G 59 3 Apr 5,1870 Aug 10,1957  
RISPOLI Irma Lassberg G 60 1 Apr 21,1882 Mar 29,1962  
LASSBERG Alexander O G 60 2 May 7,1884 Apr 13,1938  
LASSBERG Bertha Schultze G 60 3 Jul 24,1893 Jan 19,1977  
ROBERTS George Baker G 60 5 Sep 5,1929 Apr 6,2006  
ROBERTS Anna Marie Lassberg G 60 6 Jan 26,1932 Jul 13,1999  
HENDERSON DR Joseph L G 61 2 Jun 27,1869 Dec 8,1965  
HENDERSON Katharine D G 61 1 Nov 23,1871 Sep 25,1965  
DUKE Clara Volz G 62 2 Oct 20,1900 Jul 27,1997  
DUKE James Tillman G 62 3 Jul 9,1899 Jan 14,1978  
DUKE Robert Charles Jr G 62 CEN 5-10 Dec 23,1952 Aug 28,1970  
MCMILLAN Lucie Wooten G 63-64   Feb 13,1899 Jul 17,1973  
WOOTEN Thomas Dudley ll G 63-64   Sep 5,1905 May 16,1927  
WOOTEN Goodall Harrison G 63-64   Nov 28,1869 Jan 30,1942  
WOOTEN Ella Newsome G 63-64   Apr 11,1878 Aug 31,1972  
MCCULLOUGH George H G 65 3 Sep 13,1899 Jun 8,1935  
BRENIZER Lester C G 66 1 Feb 6,1890 Mar 30,1954  
BRENIZER Annie Cline G 66 2 Nov 2,1859 Sep 6,1941  
BRENIZER DR Nelson O G 66 3 Apr 9,1854 Aug 7,1934  
BRENIZER Mary Louise G 66 5 1902 {Nov 3} 1984  
BRENIZER Willard V G 66 6 Feb 14,1892 Dec 25,1983  
HART Derie Smith G 67 2 Dec 21,1865 Nov 1,1947  
HART Doc Hill Sr G 67 3 Aug 16,1860 May 16,1937  
HARRIS Lota G 68 1 {Jan 27,1875} Nov 27,1976  
HARRIS Temple G 68 2 {Nov 5,1883} Mar 1,1947  
HARRIS Nannie C G 68 2 {Jun 24,1852} Dec 30,1936  
HARRIS Don G 68 4 {Oct 24,1871} May 29,1948  
HARRIS Vera G 68 5 {Feb 9,1876} Apr 23,1956  
BURNETTE Lanu Harris G 68 NS NW COR {Apr 23,1882} May 28,1962  
BURNETTE L B G 68 NS SW COR {Sep 28} 1878 {May 4} 1956  
VOSS Ida Fruth G 69 2 Apr 13,1878 Jul 8,1971  
VOSS Herman H G 69 3 Dec 12,1868 Jan 14,1932  
MCKIE Lillie Bess Voss G 69 4 Feb 18,1907 Mar 13,1942  
BOHN INF of M & Mrs Herman Bohn G 70 2 May 17,1900 May 24,1900  
BOHN Alma Hofheinz G 70 3 Apr 1,1878 Jul 11,1950  
BOHN Herman G 70 4 Nov 23,1872 May 21,1931  
STAPLES Augusta Mercer G 71 1 N 1/2 Jan 14,1887 Mar 25,1970  
STAPLES Sidney Lee G 71 2 N 1/2 Sep 13,1865 Jan 2,1937  
STAPLES Margaret S G 71 4 N 1/2 Mar 27,1926 Sep 25,1991  
WIDEN Edna Bohn G 71 1 S 1/2 Oct 15,1898 Jan 19,1936  
WHITWORTH Carl Robert G 71 1 S 1/2 Jun 15,1944 Jun 19,1944  
WIDEN Carl Theophilus G 71 2 S 1/2 Mar 11,1884 Jul 10,1985  
WIDEN Louise Ballerstedt “Lucy” G 71 2 S 1/2 Mar 29,1906 Oct 1,1985  
Alexander David Neil G 71 CEN 1-4 S1/2 Nov 3,1984 Oct,1985  
SPEIR Paul INF G 71 4 S 1/2 Mar 14,1975 Mar 15,1975  
TERRY Elinor Widen G 71 4 S 1/2 Mar 11,1927 Aug 10,1958  
WHITWORTH Gary Widen G 71 5 S 1/2 Apr 12,1950 Jun 30,1973  
FEUERBACHER Mary S G 74 1 Apr 20,1911 Nov 14,1934  
HOPKINS Monroe G 74 3 {Sep 3,1905} {Jul 24,1972}  
NELSON William Oliver G 74 4 {Jul 9,1894} {Nov 13,1934}  
LADUSCH Elizabeth (Elise) G 75 1 Jan 23,1862 Dec 3,1934  
LADUSCH Reinhold G 75 2 Sep 11,1863 Jan 1,1941  
ARTZ MRS W D (Emma Voss) G 75 3 {Oct 23} 1887 {Jul 22} 1961  
ARTZ William D G 75 4 {Dec 21} 1864 {Dec 4} 1934  
WILSON MRS J T (Sallie M) G 76 1 Mar 16,1882 May 13,1962  
WILSON John Thomas G 76 2 Aug 31,1872 Dec 9,1934  
PETERSON Ollie J G 76 3 1891 {Nov 6} 1962  
PETERSON Albert G 76 4 {Sep 7} 1873 {Dec 14} 1934  
CALEY Clarence C G 77 2 {Sep 24,1880} {Dec 31,1934}  
FOSTER Susan C {Harber} G 77 3 {Feb 27} 1884 {Nov 24} 1974  
FOSTER William Francis G 77 4 {Apr 17} 1882 {Jan 7} 1935  
BALLARD Goldie Marie G 78 1 Nov 26,1897 Jan 16,1935  
CRENSHAW Mary E G 78 3 Sep 26,1869 Feb 5,1935  
CRENSHAW James Mack G 78 4 Feb 8,1869 May 7,1935  
RUDOLPH William G 79 1 1878 {Feb 22} 1935  
RUDOLPH Albert G 79 2     Stone buried
SIEBER Sophie Nauert G 79 3 Jul 6,1885 Jan 20,1965  
NAUERT August G 79 4 Apr 1,1883 Mar 1,1935  
EPHRAIM Bessie Hammond G 80 3 {Apr 14} 1873 {Jul 12} 1950  
EPHRAIM Frank Sr G 80 4 {Feb 9} 1865 {Apr 11} 1935  
DREVES Lydia H G 81 3 Apr 16,1874 Apr 9,1958  
DREVES Emil G 81 4 Aug 8,1868 Jun 28,1935  
TUCKER Mollie Logan Marley G 82 3 May 6,1875 Feb 6,1955  
MARLEY Albert Wise G 82 4 Apr 4,1868 Apr 26,1941  
CARLSON Angla B G 83 3 {Oct 21} 1884 {Sep 27} 1935  
CARLSON Rev Enoch A G 83 4 {Aug 18} 1883 {Dec 21} 1964  
SIGGEL Alma G 84 3 Feb 6,1888 Nov 27,1935  
SIGGEL Ernest T G 84 4 Mar 21,1885 Feb 4,1949  
CAMPBELL Minnie G G 85 3 Apr 16,1869 Apr 19,1936  
CAMPBELL Dr Robert D G 85 4 Jan 17,1870 Dec 2,1955  
BLOMQUIST Hanna G 86 3 {Apr 16} 1868 {Jun 3} 1936  
BLOMQUIST Carl A G 86 4 {May 10} 1863 {Jul 11} 1921  
AGRELIUS Mary Borland G 87 3 May 6,1862 Oct 28,1957  
AGRELIUS Augustus E G 87 4 May 7,1854 Jun 17,1936  
KEMPE Orion Rhinehardt G 88 3 Jun 3,1920 Dec 30,1983  
KEMPE Frank J G 88 4 {Aug 7,1892} Jul 5,1936 PFC HQ TRP 5 ARMY CORP
FOSTER Dulsenia A G 89 3 Nov 1,1865 Nov 7,1952  
FOSTER Elmore Douglas G 89 4 Aug 13,1867 Aug 1,1939  
STRAUGHAN Willie D G 90 1 {Jun 23,1884} {May 19,1971}  
JAMES Willie E G 90 2 {Sep 28} 1879 {Jan 5} 1943  
BOOTHE Mary Ann G 91 1 Mar 7,1859 Jan 12,1940  
BOOTHE W R E G 91 2 Sep 22,1862 Jun 11,1935  
HENDERSON Adele Louise G 92 1 Dec 11,1889 Jun 4,1980  
HENDERSON Gus G 92 2 May 2,1883 Jan 26,1959  
DELEMATER Harvie D G 92 4 Aug 14,1900 Feb 5,1935  
DAVIS Sarah A G 93 1 {Mar 17} 1856 {Apr 16} 1935  
DAVIS James E G 93 2 {Nov 27} 1859 {Aug 2} 1949  
HURRY Maggie E G 93 3 Dec 22,1867 Jul 1,1944  
HURRY John Ford G 93 4 Oct 6,1862 Apr 11,1935  
SCHOENERT Dora A G 94 1 {Oct 30,1881} 1882 {May 9} 1935  
TOWNSEND Stephen F G 94 2 {Oct 5} 1861 {Mar 15} 1940  
GOWER MRS Walter (Louteen) G 94 3 Apr 28,1869 Nov 14,1962  
GOWER Walter G 94 4 Sep 28,1862 Jun 6,1935  
HUTCHISON Rosalie G 95 1   {Jul 9,1987}  
HUTCHISON Will M G 95 2 {Jan 18,1889} {Sep 6,1935}  
JONES Sophia J G 95 3 {Jul 13,1887} 1886 { Jun 12} 1935  
JONES Arthur G 95 4 {Nov 11,1874} 1875 {Feb 27} 1946  
PARKER Mary Adele G 96 3     buried Oct 17,1957
HOLLIDAY Robert B G 96 4 Mar 16,1897 Jun 30,1935  
BEARD Rosa M G 97 1 Feb 9,1882 Oct 31,1943  
BEARD John A G 97 2 Oct 1,1876 Oct 23,1935  
AGNEW Mollie G 97 3 Jan 18,1888 Dec 12,1968  
AGNEW H B G 97 4 Feb 9,1886 Oct 22,1935  
BLAYLOCK Jetttie V Raby G 98 1 Oct 2,1892 Feb 8,1955  
BLAYLOCK Harvey C G 98 2 Jun 10,1887 Feb 13,1936  
VOLL Betty W G 98 3 Apr 15,1887 Jul 31,1957  
VOLL John A G 98 4 Jul 19,1874 Nov 2,1935  
WILSON Esther L G 99 1 {Mar 27,1887} 1888 {Jan 2} 1961  
WILSON George C G 99 2 {Sep 11,1871} {Dec 30,1935} CO D 14 US INF SP AM WAR
BERRY Mable Athalie B G 99 3 May 19,1886 Oct 9,1941  
BERRY James H G 99 4 Feb 13,1868 Sep 23,1942 b.Selma,AL
ANDERSON Clara Matilda G 100 1 {Aug 29} 1861 {Apr 15} 1944  
ANDERSON Carl A G 100 2 {Mar 1} 1854 {Feb 23} 1936  
BARNES George G 100 4 {May 11,1894} Dec 23,1935 PVT 23 BN US Guards
ELLIOTT MRS Martyn (Jane) G 101 1 {Oct 9} 1870 {Jun 1} 1955  
ELLIOTT Martyn G 101 2 {Sep 22} 1871 {Feb 28} 1936  
YEARGIN Sallie Louise G 101 3 {Nov 25,1891} {Jan 2,1935} Stone face down
SANDERS INF G 101 1SW 1/4     buried Aug 2,1941
SWINSON Gladys G 102 1 {Nov 27,1886} {Jul 26,1948}  
STERNALL Joseph Paul G 102 2 {Mar 18,1898} {Mar 1,1936}  
REID MRS C L (Nanny) G 102 3 {Apr 9,1861} {Jan 27,1936}  
REID Charles L G 102 4 {Mar 13,1859} {Jan 6,1957} Stone face down
ADAMS John Hogan G 103 2 {Jun 10,1872} Apr 5,1936  
BLOMQUIST Emma Christina G 103 3 Oct 3,1872 Sep 8,1949  
BLOMQUIST Carl Fritiof G 103 4 Oct 13,1866 Mar 18,1936  
SANDBERG Lizzie G 104 1 {Jan 24} 1879 {Sep 20} 1967  
SANDBURG Walter Rube G 104 2 {Apr 28,1889} Apr 14,1936 TX PVT 312 Repair Unit MTC
FRIBERG Ida Christina G 104 3 Nov 19,1865 Jul 26,1942  
FRIBERG Sven P G 104 4 Aug 25,1860 Apr 10,1949  
NELSON William Newman G 105 1 Mar 27,1922 Apr 12,1936  
NELSON Minnie Oliver G 105 2 Jan 4,1872 Dec 3,1943  
SMITH Sadie G 105 3 Mar 26,1882 Mar 25,1936  
SMITH Peter M G 105 4 Oct 1,1882 Oct 5,1954  
TYLER MRS J H (Eliza) G 106 1 Sep 8,1869 Oct 29,1959  
TYLER James H G 106 2 Sep 30,1865 May 20,1936  
ATCHISON Martha Abigall G 106 3 {May 27,1861} {May 13,1936}  
ATCHISON John Robert G 106 4 {Jul 1,1860} {Jun 21,1943}  
BURKLUND Augusta G 107 1 {Nov 5} 1864 {Mar 17} 1940  
BURKLUND John G 107 2 {Mar 14} 1866 {Jun 23} 1936  
NEWHOUSE Rose Sarah G 107 3 Jul 28,1868 Oct 29,1958  
NEWHOUSE William Fred G 107 4 Jul 9,1866 May 21,1936  
TOBIN Bessie Lee G 108 3 Oct 9,1891 Dec 2,1973  
TOBIN Eugene A G 108 4 May 22,1892 Sep 24,1937  
MOORE Connie B G 108 5 1864 {Dec 1} 1937  
MOORE William B G 108 6 {Nov 11} 1856 {Dec 23} 1942  
JOHNSON Edith Marie Berg G 109 1 Feb 15,1899 Mar 26,1978  
BERG Henry Richard G 109 2 Jan 21,1891 Aug 2,1936  
MOORE Laura J G 109 3 Oct 31,1843 Nov 19,1915  
MOORE Judge W D G 109 4 May 11,1835 Dec 23,1898  
FINCHER Alma G 110 1   {Jan 24,1984}  
FINCHER Wesley G 110 2 {Apr 21} 1879 {Feb 7} 1938  
SEDBERRY Margaret Kirkland G 110 3 {Aug 12} 1875 {Oct 23} 1964  
SEDBERRY William Alexander G 110 4 {Jun 7,1864} 1865 {May 23} 1936  
RAINES Mary G 111 3 Sep 3,1872 Mar 4,1963  
RAINES William Oscar G 111 4 Mar 20,1870 May 20,1936  
KAIN James E G 112 4 {Mar 31} 1876 {Nov 2} 1935  
MORRISON Elkins Pond G 113 2 {Sep 24} 1906 {Feb 3} 1936  
MOORE William P Jr G 113 3 May 3,1911 Feb 27,1939  
SWENSON Dora O G 114 1 Nov 6,1877 Nov 10,1965  
SWENSON Theodore Gustaf G 114 2 Dec 4,1878 Feb 3,1940  
SMARTT Bessie Gordon G 114 3 Sep 2,1880 Oct 28,1960  
SMARTT Dr M P G 114 4 May 20,1871 Feb 5,1936  
MORRIS Emily O G 115 1 Jan 23,1888 Nov 24,1979  
MORRIS Eugene M G 115 2 Feb 25,1878 Aug 25,1936  
KEYES Nancy G 115 3 Aug 24,1875 Dec 5,1969  
KEYES William Charles G 115 4 Feb 4,1869 Aug 9,1936  
PETMECKY Mary Gray G 116 1 Jan 31,1873 Jan 21,1956  
PETMECKY Fred F G 116 2 Feb 29,1872 Aug 31,1936  
MANNING Charles L G 116 3 Jun 15,1882 Feb 19,1949  
MANNING Elizabeth A {Goddard} G 116 4 {Sep 25} 1856 {Sep 12} 1936  
MCCOLL Nellie Inez G 117 1 Jun 1,1914 Jan 7,1971  
MCCOLL Emma Collins G 117 2 Jan 23,1869 Sep 24,1936  
JACKSON Emma Emelia G 117 3 Sep 5,1869 Feb 16,1951  
JACKSON August Wilhelm G 117 4 Jan 30,1863 Sep 24,1936  
BAKER Sallie Ladusch G 118 1 {Aug 27} 1901 {May 11} 1958  
LADUSCH Max William G 118 2 {Jan 9,1894} Sep 29,1956 TX PFC 66 INF 2 DIV
ROBINSON MRS Charles M (Adele) G 118 3 Dec 6,1893 Sep 27,1936  
ROBINSON Charlie Matt G 118 4 Aug 20,1889 May 1,1960  
ROBINSON Charlie M Jr G 118   {Jul 9,1912} Apr 13,1913 age 2 months
WEST MRS F H (Rebecca) G 119 1 Jul 28,1869 Aug 20,1959  
WEST Frank H G 119 2 Apr 24,1869 Oct 11,1936  
HUGHES Lora Black G 119 3 {Feb 3} 1876 {Oct 21} 1936  
WETEGROVE Lucile G 119 4 1902 {Apr 10} 1986  
BERGEN Leta White G 120 1 Aug 31,1904 Nov 24,1936  
WHITE Harry F G 120 2 Sep 23,1902 Feb 21,1937  
SCHWAMMEL Theodore Paul G 120 3 {Apr 6} 1905 {Dec 19} 1943  
SCHWAMMEL Martin G 120 4 {Nov 6,1850} {Oct 25,1936}  
OUTLAW Verniece Lovett G 121 1 {May 30,1915} 1911 {Jun 26} 1951  
LOVETT Harry Albert G 121 2 {Apr 30} 1897 {Jan 1} 1937  
TODD Woods Smith G 121 4 Apr 15,1882 Dec 13,1936  
BOWEN John Albert G 122 1 Jun 1,1909 Dec 14,1974 Mason
BOWEN Emma G 122 2 Apr 14,1872 Jan 11,1937  
PRESSLEY Lottie Cadell G 122 3 { Aug 9,1896} {Sep 1,1949}  
PRESSLEY Juluis Estace G 122 4 {Mar 22,1893} {Jan 6,1937}  
SEAHOLM Autrey B G 123 1 Jun 25,1900 Sep 8,1980  
CARTER Granville Aubrey G 123 4 Jan 4,1901 Jan 15,1937  
GREEN Mary Elizabeth G 124 1 Jan 19,1902 Sep 25,1974  
GREEN James W Jr G 124 2 Nov 25,1904 Sep 11,1971 Mason
PIPKIN Ethel Spencer G 124 3 Oct 22,1888 Sep 15,1972  
SPENCER Sam W G 124 4 Jul 14,1877 Jan 18,1937  
HARTON Emma G 125 1 {abt 1888} {Feb 7,1937}  
HARTON Christian G G 125 2 {Jul 17,1880} {Sep 12,1962}  
STEWART William Benjamin G 125 3 Jan 24,1924 Oct 11,1986 SGT USA WW2
BRADFIELD Edmund Rolland G 125 4 {Dec 10,1900} Jan 27,1937 OK Bugler 25 Regt CAC
MITCHELL Johnnie B G 126 1 May 17,1892 Jun 15,1937  
MITCHELL Ranel H G 126 2 Jun 25,1889 Oct 15,1963  
ABRAHAMSON Maria Christine G 126 3 Nov 6,1846 Aug 9,1938  
ABRAHAMSON Otto G 126 4 Oct 25,1849 Sep 23,1900  
STEWART Dr Walter Powell G 127 2 Aug 26,1872 Jun 21,1937  
GUSTAFSON Hanna O G 127 3 Jul 3,1887 Jan 25,1982  
GUSTAFSON Victor Ebner G 127 4 Oct 5,1886 Jun 8,1937  
STIEFER Alice G G 128 1 {Oct 16} 1868 {Jul 26} 1956  
STIEFER William Foy G 128 2 {Jul 24} 1858 {Jun 27} 1937  
LEE Lillie M G 128 3 {Oct 2,1889} 1890 {Jan 5} 1948  
LEE Harvey P G 128 4 {Dec 1,1888} 1885 {Jul 18} 1937  
TURNER Sarah Jane G 129 1 {Jun 26} 1856 {Jul 22} 1937  
TURNER Frank D G 129 2 {Aug 17} 1895 {May 30} 1962  
PATTERSON Kenney G 129 3 {Oct 16,1902} {Jan 17,1969}  
PATTERSON John Anderson G 129 4 {Nov 9} 1877 {Jul 24} 1937  
CATCHING Lottie A G 130 1 Jul 23,1892 Nov 9,1963  
CATCHINGS Monroe M G 130 2 Apr 28,1884 Aug 2,1937  
PAYTON MRS B N (Era Pearl) G 130 3 May 18,1890 Oct 24,1964  
PAYTON Bradford N G 130 4 Jun 2,1885 Aug 12,1937  
MILLER Merle G 131 1 Jan 7,1905 Jun 28,1937  
COLLINS Sallie O G 131 3 {Nov 11,1869} {Apr 6,1943}  
COLLINS Augustus L G 131 4 {May 12,1863} {Dec 11,1937}  
RANKIN Leslie Pratt G 132 1 Jun 22,1889 Dec 24,1960 FHM
RANKIN Lovis Patton G 132 2 {May 5,1876} Jan {13},1938  
BIRCK Edna G 132 3 {Mar 6,1911} 1910 {Jan 24} 1930  
RAMOS Cecil Narciso G 133 1 Oct 29,1895 Oct 19,1935  
GUERRERO Micaela G 133 2 {Sep 7,1920} {Nov 20,1935}  
DE ALDEMAN Eluteria G 133 3 {abt 1872} {Nov 23,1935}  
SERRATTO Bernie G 133 4   {Dec 30,1935}  
RODRIQUEZ Theresa G 134 1 {Aug 6,1895} {Jan 5,1936}  
QUINONES Susie {Jesusa Mejia} G 134 2 {Apr 25,1902} 1904 {Jan 22} 1936  
CARDENAS Francisca G 134 3 {Oct 4,1878} {Jan 28,1936}  
MONCEVI{Moncivias} Lorence Trevino G 134 4 {Sep 30,1897} {Jan 29,1936}  
SIFUENTES Antonio B G 135 1 Jan 23,1867 Feb 5,1936  
RODRIQUEZ Juana G 135 2   {Feb 13,1936}  
GARCIA Nicholas P G 135 3 {Feb 25,1884} {Feb 8,1936}  
GAYTON MRS Refugio G 135 4 {abt 1841} {Feb 16,1936}  
CARDENEZ Donaciano M G 136 1 Nov 4,1905 Mar 8,1936  
BARRERA Heguinia G G 136 2 {Jan 11,1897} Mar 20,1936 age 39
MELENDEZ Rudecinda S G 136 3 {May 31,1873} {Mar 31,1936}  
ESPARZA Guadalupe D G 136 4 {1878} Mar 29,1936 age 58
NAVARRO Joe G 137 1 {Jul 8,1916} {Jun 23,1936}  
BRISENO Bertha G 137 3 {abt 1900} {May 4,1936}  
AGUILAR Tom G 137 4 {Dec 9,1864} {Jun 19,1936}  
PEREZ Juan G 138 3 {abt 1867} {Jun 27,1936}  
ABEITA Bertha D G 138 4 Aug 24,1909 Oct 15,1944  
ALLALA {ALLELA}Masedonia G 139 3 1850 {Feb 13} 1936  
CISNEROS Joe Ramon G 139 4 Dec 14,1929 Mar 31,1936  
CRIDER Hazel Bertha Thompson G 140 1 1894 {Sep 26} 1980  
THOMPSON Robert Henry G 140 2 {Sep 22} 1877 {Dec 27} 1937  
ADAIR MRS B J (Emma E) G 141 1 {May 9} 1864 {Dec 6} 1937  
ADAIR Benjamin J G 141 2 {Apr 10} 1862 {Feb 3} 1946  
MOBLEY Ida M G 141 3 Oct 12,1875 Apr 7,1970  
MOBLEY Rev Ed M G 141 4 Oct 8,1867 Jun 26,1962  
CHARAMIS Andrew G 142 1 Jan 23,1931 Feb 16,1937  
ELLISON Clyde T G 142 4 Oct 5,1889 Feb 7,1937  
FOX Lennie Leota G 143 1 Apr 23,1889 Nov 19,1970  
FOX Mary Addean G 143 3 Feb 18,1870 Sep 1,1956  
FOX James Monroe G 143 4 Nov 19,1866 Feb 11,1937 Ranger Capt Co B
HARNED Birdie Borders G 144 1 Jan 10,1901 Feb 21,1937  
BORDERS William Frank G 144 2 Jan 24,1865 Feb 8,1938  
BARGE MRS Robert (Genevieve) G 144 3 Nov 28,1892 Feb 9,1960  
BARGE Robert G 144 4 Jan 12,1888 Feb 15,1937 Mason
JOHNSON Edwin L G 145 2 Feb 14,1906 Apr 29,1990  
JOHNSON Gerdie V G 145 1 Apr 17,1903 Feb 24,1937  
GILES Emma Ann G 145 3 Aug 10,1870 Dec 4,1937  
GILES James C G 145 4 Jun 26,1864 Aug 10,1953  
GILES Charles Cantrell G 145 3-4 CEN   {Aug 29,1982}  
WHITE Lena Dehay G 146 1 {Jan 19,1883} 1882 {Nov 6} 1961  
WHITE William Lee G 146 2 {Oct 30} 1876 {Apr 7} 1955  
HARPER Kitty A G 146 3 Oct 1,1875 Jul 2,1956  
HARPER Marlin H G 146 4 May 3,1863 Mar 11,1937  
ROSENQUIST Helen G 147 1 {Mar 7} 1854 {Apr 23} 1937  
LUTHY Annie Emelia G 147 2 {Dec 25} 1881 {Jan 26} 1946  
ELLIS Maggie F G 147 3 {Oct 17} 1874 {Jul 10} 1966  
ELLIS Joe B G 147 4 {Feb 7} 1869 {Apr 13} 1937  
WERCHAN Ludwena G 148 1 Dec 13,1902 Nov 14,1962  
JONES Lillie A G 148 3 {Mar 30} 1871 {Sep 22} 1950  
JONES Moses G 148 4 {Oct 13} 1856 {Mar 24} 1944  
GUSTAFSON Amanda G 149 1 Jul 3,1867 Oct 23,1964  
GUSTAFSON Aaron S G 149 2 Feb 10,1875 May 14,1937  
JOHNSON Ruth Kay G 149 3 Oct 1,1882 Apr 24,1961  
JOHNSON T A G 149 4 Sep 27,1869 Apr 27,1937  
SPONBERG MRS J O (Mary) G 150 1 May 27,1872 Oct 31,1961  
SPONBERG John O G 150 2 Nov 27,1873 Oct 11,1940  
ROE Mamie Emma G 150 3 Nov 16,1876 Oct 27,1974  
ROE W C G 150 4 May 21,1879 Jun 24,1937  
BENGSTON MRS Otto (Roselia Regina) G 151 1 Jan 24,1875 May 17,1971  
BENGSTON Otto G 151 2 Apr 9,1865 May 13,1943  
ANDERSON Augusta M G 152 1 Oct 8,1877 Dec 23,1944  
ANDERSON Charles A G 152 2 Feb 2,1865 Sep 1,1937  
MCMILLAN Jessie Louise G 152 3 {Oct 24} 1921 {Aug 29} 1937  
MCMILLAN Jesse S G 152 4 {Apr 2} 1883 {Mar 16} 1949  
PRINGLE Mary Alice G 153 1 Feb 11,1883 Feb 17,1964  
PRINGLE George A G 153 2 Jul 7,1873 Sep 9,1937  
CORNELIUS Jane E {Gould} G 153 3 {Jun 17} 1880 {Jan 22} 1949  
CORNELIUS James Lafayette G 153 4 {Dec 13} 1881 {Sep 16} 1937  
BOYCE Alma T G 154 1 Dec 17,1911 Sep 19,1937  
FROESCHL Bertha G 154 3 {Dec 29} 1869 {Sep 23} 1937  
FROESCHL Wolfgang G 154 4 {Jul 6} 1867 {May 16}1947  
LEE Mary Alice G 155 1 {Dec 29} 1858 {May 14} 1941  
INKS James Moore G 155 2 {Sep 23,1894} {May 29,1945}  
GREEN Jessie Lee G 155 3 Mar 20,1871 Oct 25,1939  
GREEN Thomas Weldon G 155 4 Jun 30,1879 Nov 4,1937  
MORRIS Inez Parker G 156 1 Oct 27,1873 Oct 17,1948  
MORRIS Ely Jackson G 156 2 May 1,1853 Nov 7,1937  
MILLER Becky G 156 3 {Apr 20} 1890 {Jun 7} 1965  
MILLER Ernest Hogan G 156 4 1885 1937  
BAUMERT Maria G 157 1 Nov 5,1859 Sep 1,1937  
BAUMERT Henry G 157 2 Oct 21,1866 Sep 20,1914  
HUTCHINS Annie A G 157 3 Apr 16,1883 Jan 30,1972  
HUTCHIN James Albert G 157 4 Jul 15,1879 Jul 4,1937  
ALLEN Louise G 158 1 Jun 18,1896 Nov 22,1937  
ALLEN William T G 158 2 Mar 1,1896 Nov 12,1950  
MCLAIN MRS George (Mary Elizabeth) G 158 3 Feb 5,1876 Jun 3,1960  
MCLAIN George G 158 4 May 6,1856 Dec 27,1937  
DEBARRON Cresencia B G 159 1 {Oct } 1894 Sep 11,1936  
CARDENA Victoria {Rivera} G 159 2 {Aug 12,1872} Oct 22,1936  
HERNANDEZ Concepsion P G 159 3 {May 10,1895} Dec 17,1936  
CANTU Miguel G 159 4 {abt 1880} Dec 22,1936  
LOPEZ Francis G 160 1 {Dec 12,1913} {Dec 31,1936}  
DESOTA Margaret G 160 2 {Jul 17,1874} {Jan 1,1937}  
GONZALES Jesus G 160 3 {Dec 24,1874} {Jan 2,1937}  
REY Catarina G 160 4 {Apr 30,1874} {Jan 26,1937}  
ESTRADA Josefa G 161 1 {Aug 29,1918} {Mar 13,1937}  
HERNANDEZ Luz Qurita G 161 2 Dec 20,1911 Mar 23,1937  
TREVINO Cesareao G 161 3 {Mar,1874} Jan {2},1944  
TREVINO Cayatana G 161 4 {Jun 19,1871} Mar {22},1937  
MARROQUIN Manuel SR G 162 1 {abt 1872} Apr 30,1937  
SANCHEZ Marie R G 162 2 {Apr 5,1887} Aug 21,1937  
MORENO Earl B G 162 3 Jul 26,1908 Jul 14,1937  
TRUJILLO Lucy G 162 4 Jan 25,1916} {Aug 30,1937}  
GARCIA Amada L Dekozano G 163 1 {Nov 15,1863} Nov 4,1937  
GUERRERA Margarita G 163 2 Jun 10,1877 Nov 6,1937 WOW
GARCIA Sixto G 163 3 {Nov 15,1857} Nov 6,1937  
GARCIA Bertha G 163 4 {Aug 24,1897} {Dec 5,1937}  
CRUZ Frank G 164 1 {Oct 25,1916} {Dec 19,1937}  
LOPEZ Pablo G 164 2 Nov 26,1921 Dec 29,1937  
GARCIA Felipe G 164 3 {Jun 15,1870} {Jan 11,1938}  
PASADA {Posada} Felisitas G 164 4 {1876} Feb {14},1938 FHM
REYNA Paula F G 165 1     buried Feb 23,1938
REYNA Teodoro G 165 2 {1877} {Apr 12,1944}  
DE VIDAURVI Roas Robles G 165 3 {abt 1866} {Apr 6,1938}  
SEGOVIA C Z G 165 4 Sep 14,1881 Apr 17,1938  
SIFUENTES Benito G 166 1 Mar 21,1907 Apr 30,1938  
CASTRO Alice G 166 2 {Feb 19,1920} May 28,1938  
BOTELLO Carrie G 166 3 Sep 25,1893 May 9,1938  
MORAN Espigmenio G 166 4 {Mar 24,1902} May 20,1938 age 35
GOMEZ Cipirana G 167 1 {Sep 16,1877} {Jun 13,1938}  
RIOS Sarah H G 167 2 Oct 24,1914 Jul 24,1938  
LEE Hortensia G 167 4 Sep 27,1914 Jul 6,1938  
SEXTON MRS Frank (Charlotte) G 168 1 Nov 23,1881 Jul 29,1966  
SEXTON Frank P G 168 2 Nov 16,1873 May 15,1940  
FERGERSON Nora Truie G 168 3 Jan 14,1910 Jun 4,1940  
MCDONALD Martin R G 169 2 Apr 11,1878 Jan 27,1939  
NEWTON Sarah F G 169 3 {Mar 16} 1883 {Nov 7} 1975  
NEWTON Oscar Bryant G 169 4 {Oct 22,1880} 1881 {Jan 10} 1939  
JOHNSON Emily M G 170 1 {Mar 23} 1871 {Feb 23} 1956  
JOHNSON Per August G 170 2 {Jun 25,1862} 1861 {Feb 15} 1939  
SCHULZE Mary J G 170 3 Jun 16,1876 Sep 26,1964  
SCHULZE William C G 170 4 Apr 29,1871 Feb 7,1939  
HORNE Sarah Catherine G 171 1 {Aug 11,1874} {Mar 4,1939}  
HORNE Thomas M G 171 2 Jan 13,1872 Jun 24,1958  
WRIGHT Irene K G 171 3 1901 {Sep 9} 1983  
WRIGHT George Samuel G 171 4 {Mar 10} 1878 {Mar 25} 1939  
PRICE Anna J G 172 1 {Aug 23,1917} {Jan 26,1970}  
HICKS James Henry G 172 2 {Feb 14,1882} Mar 29,1939 TX PFC 167 INF 42 DIV
LITTLE Jeff Finley G 172 4 {May 16,1878} {Apr 3,1939}  
MAY MRS W A (Virginia Cato) G 173 1 Jun 14,1871 Apr 17,1939  
FORMAN Roland G 173 3 {Jun 5,1904} {Apr 19,1939}  
FORMAN Albert G 173 4 {Jul 5,1902} {Mar 18,1967}  
OBRIEN Hulda G 174 1     buried Mar 2,1963
MATT Albert Channing G 174 2 Jun 6,1907 Apr 19,1939  
KNUDSEN Martine G 174 3 Jul 9,1870 Jan 6,1954  
KNUDSEN Rasmus R G 174 4 Nov 7,1868 Jul 25,1931  
TOOLE Emma Elizabeth G 175 1 Aug 19,1878 Feb 13,1956  
TOOLE Madison A Sr G 175 2 Sep 7,1867 May 12,1939  
COOK Dora Schuldt G 175 3 {Sep 27,1880} {Jan 5,1970}  
SCHULDT Henry G 175 4 Oct 1,1879 May 11,1939  
HOLTON Mary L G 176 1 {May 2} 1859 {May 23} 1939  
HOLTON Mortimer L G 176 2 1845 1920  
REEVES Josephine G 176 3 Sep 16,1878 Nov 4,1966  
REEVES T W G 176 4 Dec 15,1871 May 19,1939  
FREEMAN Tina G 177 1 Apr 17,1896 May 28,1987  
FREEMAN Mary D G 177 2 May 14,1874 Jun 3,1939  
Williams Elizabeth Winter G 177 3 Jun 6,1883 Nov 9,1973  
WILLIAMS Wallace Bates G 177 4 {Jul 17,1893} Jun 7,1939 SGT 101 Bakery Co QMC
WHITTLE Lula Bright G 178 1 {Mar 6,1865} {Jun 9,1939}  
BARR Mary Caroline G 178 3 {Jun 5} 1871 {Jul 2} 1939  
BARR George W G 178 4 {May 20,1866} 1863 {Feb 23} 1942  
TANNER Samuel Clarence G 179 1 Aug,1925 Jul {14},1939  
FERGERSON Wesley William G 179 4 {Jul 6} 1908 {Jul 29} 1939  
LOWERY Fletcher Lee G 180 2 {Sep 20,1897} {Aug 14,1939}  
KANETZKY Fredericka G 180 3 Apr 9,1869 Feb 18,1951  
KANETZKY Joseph V G 180 4 May 26,1866 Aug 14,1939  
SMITH Maymee Taylor G 181 1 Sep 18,1879 Jan 12,1948  
BROWN Maurine Taylor G 181 2 May 12,1899 Jan 12,1948  
REID Florence Edna G 181 3 {Jun 28} 1893 {Sep 17} 1939  
REID Fernando H G 181 4 {Jul 2,1860} {Dec 11,1952}  
WARREN Ann L G 182 1 {Jul 9} 1881 {Sep 21} 1939  
WARREN Sidney G G 182 2 {Jul 28} 1875 {Mar 14} 1942  
JOHNSON Ellen S G 182 3 {May 29} 1891 {Aug 16} 1956  
JOHNSON John G G 182 4 {Sep 5} 1883 {Sep 26} 1939  
BOOTH G Leonedas G 183 2 May 15,1888 Oct 14,1939  
HARTGROVE MRS T N (Martha L) G 183 3 {Jul 18} 1880 {Nov 21} 1963  
HARTGROVE Thomas N G 183 4 {Aug 25} 1868 {Sep 30} 1939  
KERSEY MRS J A (Fannie) G 184 1 {Mar 19} 1874 {Mar 16} 1961  
KERSEY James A G 184 2 {Jan 29} 1874 {Oct 17} 1939  
MILLER Myrtle J G 184 3 Feb 27,1885 Sep 15,1963  
MILLER Wallace Duncan G 184 4 May 8,1876 Nov 14,1939  
LAMME Mollie D G 185 3 Mar 7,1874 Oct 19,1963  
LAMME Al G G 185 4 Oct 11,1871 Nov 18,1939  
BAILEY Louis H G 185 1&2 {Aug 28,1877} Aug 13,1939 1LT USA
AYRES Ethel G 186 1 Apr 24,1885 Jul 2,1955  
AYERS James Albert G 186 2 May 27,1873 Dec 6,1939  
SWENSON Emilie G 186 3 {Jun 3} 1876 {Jul 17} 1946  
SWENSON Albert G 186 4 {Sep 14} 1879 {Aug 1} 1943  
GARNER Virginia G 187 1 Oct 6,1898 Aug 1,1992  
GARNER Willoughby Art G 187 2 Jan 17,1867 Dec 19,1939  
BURKLUND Ida G 187 3 {Sep 14} 1866 {Dec 17} 1939  
BURKLUND Gustaf G 187 4 {Oct 15} 1866 {Mar 4} 1943  
JOHNSON Augusta C G 188 1 Aug 10,1866 Oct 18,1948  
JOHNSON Claus Henning G 188 2 Dec 22,1866 Dec 24,1939  
PORST Rosa Hill G 188 3 Mar 21,1879 Dec 28,1939  
PORST William R G 188 4 {Jan 3,1885} {Dec 25,1960}  
EZELL Elsie Amelia Fuller G 189 1 1906 {Feb 2} 1996  
FULLER Kurt Eugene G 189 2 {Jul 20,1908} 1909 {Jan 8} 1940  
WELANDER Anna G 189 3 Sep 2,1869 Feb 19,1950  
WELANDER Carl G 189 4 Apr 28,1868 Jan 3,1940  
WUERTELE Anna Maria G 190 1 Jan 23,1875 Jan 12,1960  
KEELER Beatrice Goss G 190 2 Nov 6,1894 Jan 13,1960  
GUSTAFSON Bella J G 190 3 Jun 16,1891 Jan 18,1972  
GUSTAFSON Wesley O G 190 4 Nov 20,1885 Jan 10,1940  
MCCLAIN L D G 191 1 {Jan 26,1910} {Dec 24,1939}  
CROSSON MRS H T (Helen) G 191 2 Mar 28,1859 Oct 25,1939  
STOUT Frank L G 191 3 Nov 30,1889 Jan 19,1940  
GASSENHEIMER Ruth G 191 4 {Jan 21,1910} {Jan 25,1940}  
BROWN Lottie G 192 1 {Jul 15,1918} {Dec 22,1939}  
SHAFFER Lafayette G 192 2 Jan 10,1856 Jan 10,1940  
SMITH Eugene G 192 3 Nov 10,1899 Dec 27,1939  
WILLIAMS Alvin W G 192 4 Jul 10,1906 Jan 25,1940  
BALLARD Laura G 193 1 {Feb 18} 1864 {Dec 8} 1939  
BANCROFT Mabel {Brickey} G 193 2 {Jan 15,1894} {Oct 25,1939}  
KNAPP Dorothy Lee G 193 3 Dec 29,1933 Dec 2,1939  
WELLS Walter G 193 4 {Dec 10,1879} {Nov 4,1939}  
SYMANK John Henry G 194 1 {Sep 25,1877} {Mar 16,1953} Stone face down
SYMANK Henriettta G 194 2 {Dec 16,1877} {Oct 11,1939} Stone face down
ELLIS Inez G 194 3 Oct 23,1931 Oct 19,1939  
LEWIS William Newton G 194 4 Oct 11,1908 Oct 14,1939  
BECKHAM Oscar G 195 1 May 26,1902 Oct 5,1939  
DAY Elmo W G 195 2 Jun 25,1909 Sep 23,1939  
SMITH Frank G 195 3 {1879} Aug 12,1939  
PEGRUM James M G 195 4 Feb 14,1866 Jul 18,1939  
FORSYTH Ruby Fay G 196 1 {Dec 24,1917} {May 2,1961}  
ALLEN Laura E Gundieff G 196 2 Jun 17,1888 Aug 25,1939  
VAUGHN Dorothy G 196 3 {Apr 25,1918} {Jul 4,1939}  
FOSTER Ester G 196 4 {Feb 12,1926} {Jul 4,1939}  
HUDSON Mattie G 197 1 {Jul 9,1906} {Jun 27,1939}  
GRAHAM Jack Kelly G 197 2 Jul 3,1936 Jul 10,1939  
WALDROP Ed G 197 3 {Dec 21,1868} {May 29,1939}  
GOLDEN James L G 197 4 {May 17} 1941 {May 4} 1946  
BRADFORD Lugenia Augusta G 198 2 Sep 1,1854 Feb 24,1936  
HINTON Thomas Franklin G 198 3 {Mar 28,1860} {Apr 28,1939}  
JACKSON Andrew John G 199 1 Dec 18,1860 Apr 8,1945  
UNRATH Dorothy Munson Anderson G 200 1 Aug 12,1903 Sep 13,1994  
ANDERSON Nils Elmer G 200 2 Nov 14,1896 Jun 16,1961  
CARSON MRS A O (Adelia Josephine) G 200 3 Dec 24,1872 Aug 17,1948  
CARSON Oscar Alfred G 200 4 Feb 2,1879 May 6,1962  
VALENTINE Hettie G 201 1 Nov 2,1880 Nov 5,1954  
VALENTINE Levi Jackson G 201 2 {Aug 31,1873} {Jan 7,1962}  
VALENTINE Roy B G 201 4 Apr 9,1907 Dec 23,1935  
LOVE Mabry G 202 2 {Mar 10,1912} {Nov 21,1964}  
ALBRIGHT MRS W A (Effie) G 202 3 {Aug 31} 1889 {Feb 24} 1959  
LOVE John W G 202 4 1876 1936  
OJERHOLM Julia G 203 1 Jun 14,1910 Jul 7,2005  
OJERHOLM MRS John (Olga ) G 203 3 Jan 8,1875 Sep 29,1963  
OJERHOLM John M G 203 4 Jul 29,1858 Jan 29,1936  
PEARCE Leah G 204 1   {Jan 14,1985}  
GREIN Otto G 204 2 Dec 2,1888 Feb 8,1963  
GREIN Bonnie May G 204 3 Jul 22,1889 Mar 11,1936  
PERKINS Ophelia D Naven G 204 4 Mar 12,1882 Jan 16,1968  
HARRELL MRS David C (Oleta Richey) G 205 1 1904 1977  
HARRELL David Crozier G 205 2 1904 1996 Mason
RICHEY Amy Wolfe G 205 3 1877 1954  
RICHEY Calvin C G 205 4 {Jul 20} 1872 {Apr 29} 1936  
COCKE Joe W G 206 2 Jul 29,1910 Jan 7,1937  
COCKE Agnes L G 206 3 Jul 17,1901 Oct 8,1971  
COCKE Shelby Todd G 206 4 Jun 28,1882 Nov 1,1955  
SNOWDEN Luella Hague G 207 1 Aug 3,1876 Sep 7,1966  
SNOWDEN Thomas Lee G 207 2 Jul 5,1874 Jan 6,1956  
KRETZSCHMAR Alvina W G 207 3 {Mar 29} 1906 {Nov 21} 1937  
THOMPSON Gertrude Edna Kretschmar G 207 4 1902 {Jun 16} 1986  
BASQUETTE Marguerite Green G 208 1   {Apr 22,1986}  
GRAY Wilbur Bennett G 208 2 Jun 8,1931 Feb 21,1951 PFC 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV KOREA
MEDEARIS Bessie Green G 208 3 Jun 30,1892 Jul 29,1938  
GREEN Margaret G 208 4 Aug 30,1872 Jan 29,1944  
BROWN Kenneth O G 209 2 Jan 29,1933 Jul 5,1996  
BROWN Mabel D G 209 3 {May 3} 1904 {Jun 13} 1976  
BROWN William Roy G 209 4 {Jan 12} 1903 {Dec 23} 1940  
SHELTON Willie Allene G 210 1 Apr 7,1904 Jul 1,1997  
SHELTON Willie G 210 3 Oct 3,1880 Jan 5,1941  
SHELTON George Jay G 210 4 Nov 9,1879 Dec 29,1955  
BLACKMAN Nadine D G 211 1 Aug 14,1896 Apr 1,1969  
BLACKMAN Noah B G 211 2 Nov 28,1892 Jul 31,1975  
DOYLE Mary M G 211 3 {Jun 23,1876} Jan 11,1942  
ADAIR Willie L G 212 1 Dec 5,1882 Jul 8,1969  
ADAIR Jodie E G 212 2 Nov 1,1885 Jul 6,1945  
GARDNER Pearl G 212 3 1885 {Nov 30} 1977  
GARDNER C C G 212 4 {Jun 29} 1880 {Jul 11} 1941  
MILLIRON Bertha Stark G 213 1 Aug 26,1901 Feb 16,1999  
MILLIRON Malcolm K G 213 2 May 29,1894 Jan 17,1981  
STARK Marie S G 213 3 Aug 12,1881 Mar 2,1976  
STARK Carl H Frank G 213 4 Jul 9,1876 Sep 28,1950  
EISENBEISER Emma L G 214 1 Jul 24,1906 Apr 3,1974  
VYSE Kathryn R G 214 2 May 12,1890 Jun 8,1951  
EISENBEISER Louise C G 214 3 Jan 17,1888 Jan 24,1987  
EISENBEISER Ernest F G 214 4 Jul 24,1865 May 17,1947  
SCANTLEN Bernie T G 215 2 {Sep 23} 1905 {Mar 25} 1975  
SCANTLIN Mary Ann G 215 3 {Aug 23} 1883 {Jan 3} 1967  
SCANTLIN Thomas B G 215 4 {Jun 13} 1871 {Apr 21} 1948  
ZEGUB Annie G 216 1 {abt 1871} Jul 24,1964  
ZEGUB Louis G 216 2 {1879} Feb 7,1942  
MECEY Mary G 216 3 {Jan 17,1863} Jun 8,1941  
ABERCIA Sadie G 216 4 {1874} Sep 11,1956  
TORRES Louise Wenzel G 217 1 Aug 16,1894 Jun 6,1940  
WENZEL Fred G 217 2 {Sep 3} 1861 {Jan 11} 1934  
WENZEL Minnie G 217 2 {Nov 4} 1871 {Dec 17} 1941  
ROWLEY Marie Wenzel G 217 3 Nov 12,1889 Apr 18,1978  
ROWLEY Charles Nelson G 217 4 Dec 31,1887 Nov 19,1957  
STUBBS Emily G 218 1 {Oct 15,1904} {Oct 5,1941}  
ARMSTRONG Elizabeth B G 218 3 {Jun 17} 1883 {Mar 1} 1954  
ARMSTRONG Taylor A G 218 4 {May 14} 1879 {Dec 10} 1957  
JOHANSON Mildred G 219 1 Apr 27,1907 May 24,1993  
JOHANSON Eric B G 219 2 Jan 17,1903 Nov 13,1935  
JOHANSON Anna G 219 3 Oct 23,1872 Jan 26,1946  
JOHANSON William Alred G 219 4 Sep 9,1866 Nov 18,1941  
FOSTER Roy H G 220 1 Apr 13,1916 Jul 15,2006  
FOSTER Henry Albert G 220 2 {Dec 14} 1914 {Oct 4} 1964  
FOSTER Hattie Dora G 220 3 Jun 18,1882 Oct 17,1978  
FOSTER Henry G G 220 4 {Dec 31} 1875 {Oct 15} 1941  
RICE Darrell Adele G 221 1 {Oct 17,1921} {Apr 24} 1942  
DUPRE Gertrude Oliver G 221 2 1878 1943  
RICE Darrell Mills G 221 3 Mar 8,1901 Mar 4,1984  
RICE John Devereau G 221 4 Feb 22,1893 Dec 11,1973  
PACHLOS James Jr G 222 4 {Mar 15,1890} {Apr 27,1976}  
PACHALOS Ronald G 222 4 FT   {Oct 23,1985}  
STIEFER May Minnie G 223 1 Aug 20,1895 Feb 28,1953  
STIEFER Orion L G 223 2 Dec 12,1896 Apr 5,1972  
KEMPE Emma L G 223 3 1895 1980  
KEMPE Rano G 223 4 {Jun 16} 1890 {Jun 28} 1943 CPL CO F 359 INF
LOCKWOOD Josephine G 224 1 Oct 8,1861 Nov 22,1941  
LOCKWOOD Charley G 224 2 {Feb 9} 1890 {Jun 13} 1952  
BRYANT Allie Bell G 224 3 Mar 27,1897 Apr 17,1963  
BRYANT Louis O G 224 4 Jul 2,1897 Nov 1,1966  
GUNN Mildred G 225 1 Jun 8,1925 Jul 7,2000  
ALLEN Jesse W G 225 2 Oct 17,1913 Dec 5,1941  
ALLEN Clara A G 225 3 {Jan 19} 1882 {Oct 2} 1969  
ALLEN William T G 225 4 {Aug 18} 1876 {Jan 16} 1950  
GILES Sim Molkey G 226 1 Mar 2,1890 Jul 20,1961  
GILES MRS Sim (Mattie Ethel) G 226 2 Sep 29,1894 Sep 2,1975  
ANDERSON Lillie Elnora G 226 3 Aug 13,1891 Jan 29,1980  
ANDERSON Gustaf Emil G 226 4 Sep 16,1875 Nov 11,1970  
HARRIS Ella Lewis G 227 1 Dec 7,1874 Apr 26,1959  
HARRIS Audley G 227 2 Oct 31,1888 Aug 23,1944  
HARRIS Maggie Seale G 227 3 Jul 29,1864 Sep 18,1947  
HARRIS Junius Clark G 227 4 Nov 27,1861 May 25,1941  
STEVENS Dwight Andrew G 228 1 Oct 30,1896 Jul 2,1977  
STEVENS Fay G 228 2 Jul 24,1891 Nov 3,1977  
STEVENS Emily Seale G 228 3 Dec 4,1862 Nov 28,1944  
STEPHENS DR George W G 228 4 Jul 31,1859 May 23,1941 Mason
SMITH Emily Bird G 229 1 Nov 14,1892 Nov 4,1978  
PERRENOT Roy Murray G 229 2 {Dec 15,1876} {Nov 7,1958}  
PERRENOT MRS Ray (Elizabeth) G 229 3 Oct 22,1883 Apr 28,1976  
PERRENOT Martha E G 229 4 Oct 8,1853 Apr 28,1943  
SWAUSCH Evelyn Marie G 230 1 {Sep 18} 1928 {Sep 19} 1937  
SWAUSCH Alvina J H G 230 3 1893 {Mar 21} 1986  
SWAUSCH Rudolph A G 230 4 {Jul 31} 1891 {May 4} 1941  
BABCOCK Alma Heierman G 231 1 1881 {Jan 23} 1953  
BABCOCK Robert P G 231 2 {Jul 26,1881} {Apr 6,1966}  
HEIERMAN Sophia Lang G 231 3 {Dec 27} 1855 {Nov 8} 1933  
HEIERMAN John G G 231 4 {Apr 5} 1857 {Sep 19} 1937  
SPONBERG Wilbur Mac G 232 2 May 30,1928 Jul 18,1934  
SPONBERG Hattie G 232 3 1897 {Dec 9} 1982  
SPONBERG Edward T G 232 4 {Sep 15} 1885 {Jul 23} 1975  
SULLIVAN Nettie Lee G 233 1 Oct 30,1911 Mar 30,1946  
WILLIAMS Iva Marie G 233 3 Feb 9,1902 Feb 28,1939  
WILLIAMS Oran W G 233 4 Jul 18,1899 Mar 19,1941  
WELLS Mary Sutherland G 234 1 {Aug 1,1884} {Jun 2,1955}  
WELLS Hester G 234 2 {Jan 20,1888} {Feb 21,1955}  
CROCKETT MRS M H(Mary Sutherland) G 234 3 Mar 9,1859 Oct 14,1934  
CROCKETT Robert Mercer G 234 4 Sep 29,1862 May 18,1950  
FERRELL James W G 235 1 {May 4} 1892 {Feb 2} 1972  
FERRELL John L G 235 2 {Sep 6} 1903 {Jul 2} 1938  
FERRELL Tula Mayfield G 235 3 {Feb 4} 1868 {Nov 19} 1939  
FERRELL Francis B G 235 4 1857 1934  
STEWART Lena R G 236 1 Jul 4,1890 Jan 6,1981  
SIMS A D C 236 2 {Sep 9} 1876 {Dec 24} 1934  
ELKINS Ida N G 236 3 Sep 3,1889 Sep 25,1971  
ELKINS Ralph H G 236 4 Aug 10,1891 Apr 28,1973  
MCCLAIN Fannie Lucyle G 237 1 Dec 11,1894 Feb 26,1942  
MCCLAIN Leslie D G 237 2 {Jul 22} 1894 {Oct 15} 1959  
WALLACE Mollie Lucille G 237 3 Jan 6,1914 Jun 2,1937  
MCCLAIN Hattie G 237 4 Jul 1,1894 Jan 15,1979  
TATE Kathleen G 238 1 Sep 5,1918 Oct 17,1939  
TATE Alva Roberta G 238 3 Mar 12,1895 Jan 20,1986  
TATE Ed Frank G 238 4 Feb 27,1890 Aug 2,1953  
OLSON Duane Delano G 239 1 Feb 25,1933 Dec 22,1939  
OLSON Evangeline Joy G 239 2 May 21,1927 Feb 26,1928  
OLSON Myrtle I G 239 3 Oct 15,1904 Nov 18,1986  
OLSON Oscar C G 239 4 Mar 12,1903 Nov 1,1993  
LEACH William H G 240 4 May 16,1920 Sep 16,1993  
CLOUD Clara Luthy G 241 1 Sep 18,1905 Jun 21,1992  
CLOUD Robert Earl Sr G 241 2 Oct 2,1900 Mar 9,1982  
LUTHY Riekchen G 241 3 Nov 11,1871 Aug 15,1939  
LUTHY Joseph Anton G 241 4 Oct 3,1873 Jul 26,1951  
SCHRADER MRS Omega (Anna Luthy) G 242 3 Jul 2,1908 Mar 19,1976  
SCHRADER Omega G 242 4 Jan 16,1898 Dec 18,1976  
BOYSEN Catherina B G 243 1 {Sep 21} 1876 {Aug 26} 1948  
BOYSEN DR J Lassen G 243 2 {Feb 20} 1871 {Jan 20} 1959  
BOYSEN Helen M I G 243 3 {Nov 4} 1905 {Mar 28} 1971  
MINTER MRS WM R (Harriet Smith) G 244 1 Jan 7,1874 May 12,1964  
MINTER William Ramseur G 244 2 Jul 9,1873 Sep 26,1943  
FOX Nelly W G 244 4 Mar 21,1882 Jun 20,1941  
CAMPBELL Lois Inez G 245 1 Oct 12,1902 Feb 23,1979  
CAMPBELL John Claude G 245 2 Nov 13,1895 Nov 27,1958  
CASWELL Charles C G 245 3 Oct 10,1907 Dec 17,1979  
CASWELL Charles L G 245 4 Aug 22,1872 Oct 28,1940  
CASWELL Annie H G 246 3 May 20,1877 Nov 5,1962  
SUTTON Elma Helf G 247 1 {Dec 24} 1892 {Oct 29} 1941  
SUTTON John B G 247 2 {Oct 2} 1894 {Dec 8} 1943  
SUTTON Dora L G 247 3 {Jul 25} 1894 {Apr 29} 1974  
SUTTON Lindan W G 247 4 {Oct 8} 1883 {Aug 12} 1949  
HELF Minnie F G 248 1 {Dec 17} 1874 {Oct 7} 1953  
KRUEGER Corinne Mildred G 248 3 {Jan 12} 1896 {Sep 7} 1956  
KRUEGER Dorothy Jean G 248 4 Oct 22,1926 Feb 17,2007  
SMITH Paul G 249 1 Nov 28,1900 Mar 2,1982 USN
SMITH Choice W G 249 2 Feb 22,1909 Feb 15,1941  
SMITH MRS GEORGE D (Annie) G 249 3 Oct 22,1890 May 1,1954  
SMITH George MD G 249 4 Aug 9,1889 {Jan 27,1980}  
HAWKINS Annie Powell G 250 1 Mar 16,1890 Sep 8,1955  
HAWKINS John L G 250 2 Apr 15,1883 Sep 4,1941  
ANDERSON Alfred G 250 4 {Aug 19} 1878 {Aug 8} 1941  
BRADSHAW Ida Dickey G 251 1 Nov 15,1901 Jan 25,2004  
BRADSHAW Oran Pete G 251 2 May 13,1898 Sep 5,1960  
BROWN Esther G 251 3 {Jan 6,1881} {Aug 14,1952}  
JOHNSON Frank G 251 4 {Mar 1} 1906 {Jul 19} 1941  
HAWKINS INF G 252 1 Aug 18,1941 Aug 19,1941  
BERKMAN Evelyn Holmberg G 252 3 Oct 16,1904 Jul 29,1993  
BERKMAN Luther Esais G 252 4 Apr 4,1900 Aug 22,1992  
CULLEN Mattie G 253 1 Oct 29,1907 Mar 6,1998  
CULLEN Oscar H G 253 2 Jun 29,1906 Apr 24,2002  
HARRELL Izora D G 253 3 Nov 4,1881 Nov 25,1941  
HARRELL John M G 253 4 Apr 22,1880 Apr 14,1976  
JONES Ruth Katharine G 254 1 {Jan 27} 1914 {Jul 13} 1970  
LAKE Frances Ann G 254 2 1916 {May 11} 1997  
LAKE Ruth Wardner G 254 3 {Dec 26} 1882 {Nov 9} 1943  
LAKE Rev Clarence G 254 4 {Dec 20} 1871 {Jun 27} 1941  
PEARSON Mallie Walker G 255 1 Jul 15,1878 Jun 20,1941  
PEARSON John Barting G 255 2 Apr 8,1866 Dec 25,1943  
YEOMAN Margaret Doering G 256 1 {Mar 10} 1897 {May 19} 1961  
YEOMAN Charles G 256 2 1896 1970  
OERTLI Martha E G 256 3 Mar 13,1891 Dec 19,1941  
OERTLI Henry L G 256 4 Jun 19,1889 Jan 16,1972  
CLARDY MRS Joseph C (Emma) G 257 3 Nov 2,1866 Sep 23,1959  
CLARDY Joseph C G 257 4 Sep 9,1864 Apr 25,1941  
BYRD Wilma L G 258 1 Jul 2,1912 Nov 4,1985  
BYRD Alger L G 258 2 Nov 9,1901 Jul 23,1975 SSGT USAAF WW2
WARD Josephine G 258 3 Jun 30,1885 Jun 30,1970  
WARD James Jackson G 258 4 Apr 25,1884 Mar 22,1941  
EKLUND Agda G 259 1 {Sep 15} 1880 {Dec 24} 1974  
EKLUND Ajmond L G 259 2 {Jan 2} 1887 {Feb 19} 1946  
EKLUND Matilda J G 259 3 May 2,1861 Mar 27,1947  
EKLUND John A G 259 4 Apr 13,1861 Mar 6,1941  
WARD Bety Ray G 260 1 Jul 12,1931 Jul 8,1938  
WARD Richard G 260 2 Aug 2,1935 May 18,1974  
WARD Louise B G 260 3 Apr 29,1907 Apr 5,1981  
WARD RAY G 260 4 Aug 27,1904 May 31,1979  
ASTROV V G 261 2 1885 1944  
MURCHISON Addie Mae G 261 3 May 6,1866 Jun 8,1939  
BROOKS Henry B G 262 1 Dec 8,1896 Jul 24,1958 SSGT 59 AMB Co WW 1
BROOKS Anthony B G 262 2 {Dec 17,1867} {Feb 6,1957}  
CARLSTROM Hylmer G 262 3 {Mar 18,1894} {Jan 12,1945}  
CARLSTROM Arvid E G 262 4 {Sep 2,1898} {Mar 16,1942}  
ARMSTRONG Louise Wilkerson G 263 1 Dec 25,1912 Oct 8,2003  
ARMSTRONG Victor Y G 263 2 May 14,1908 Jan 18,1944  
ARMSTRONG MRS R A (Lillian Willis) G 263 3 Aug 12,1879 Oct 14,1967  
ARMSTRONG R A Jr G 263 4 Jan 18,1876 Mar 9,1933  
ZAKRISON Anna H G 264 1 {Feb 7} 1876 {Jan 1} 1964  
ZAKRISON Lillie J G 264 2 1885 1978  
ZAKRISON Emma C G 264 3 {Aug 13} 1851 {Jan 25} 1934  
ZAKRISON Frank R G 264 4 {Apr 9} 1850 {Apr 15} 1933  
ELWELL Florence G 265 3 {Oct 22} 1866 {Jun 26} 1933  
PALMER Edward Lyle G 266 2 Feb 24,1919 Dec 21,1965 TX Y2 USN WW2
MEEK Lula G 266 3 {Mar 1} 1873 {Mar 15} 1970  
MEEK Isham Francis G 266 4 {Nov 11} 1862 {Jun 13} 1934  
OLGE Marjorie Taber G 267 2 May 31,1916 Oct 11,2006  
TABOR Arthur William G 267 3 Mar 28,1873 Sep 1,1951  
TABOR Minnie L Ponder G 267 4 Mar 7,1875 May 2,1943  
JOHNSON William Michael G 268 1 Jun 6,1952 Jul 6,1979  
JANCIK Laverne Taber G 268 3 Sep 10,1908 Aug 28,1934  
TABER Minnie H G 268 4 Dec 3,1913 Apr 29,1967  
WARD Edith Taber G 269 1 Dec 18,1898 Dec 3,1968  
WARD John G 269 2 Aug 24,1890 Nov 1,1973  
ROUNTREE Lona M G 269 3 Nov 14,1912 Aug 30,1934  
ROUNTREE George E INF G 269 4 W 1/2 Mar 8,1961 Mar 9,1961  
ELLIS J C Jr G 270 1 Sep 4,1921 Jun 26,1935  
ELLIS Harry G G 270 2 Nov 12,1925 Mar 24,1997  
ELLIS Zula W G 270 3 Jan 3,1903 Feb 25,1989  
ELLIS Joe C Sr G 270 4 May 26,1895 Dec 19,1953  
MALAVANSOS Nick G 271 1 {Nov 14,1899} 1901 {Sep 9} 1939  
MALAVANSOS Ethel G 271 3 {Jan 19} 1875 {Apr 16} 1939  
MOORE Bertha G 272 3   {Sep 12,1982}  
MOORE Leslie D G 272 4 {Jun 5} 1891 {Oct 18} 1935  
MOORE Edith Mae G 273 1 Jun 12,1904 Dec 31,1987  
MOORE William S G 273 2 1895 {Jun 2} 1980 USA WW1
MOORE Helena {Leyendecker} G 273 3 {Jun 5,1851} 1860 {Feb 16} 1936  
MOORE Charles F G 273 4 {Jan 10} 1862 {Jan 18} 1943  
MOORE Katie J G 274 3 Nov 23,1900 Oct 12,1988  
MOORE Joe F G 274 4 Aug 24,1899 Feb 1,1994  
FREITAG Hattie Watson G 275 3 Jan 17,1888 Jun 6,1936  
LANCASTER Mary Grace Cluck G 276 1 Aug 31,1906 Dec 16,1996  
CLUCK Victor S G 276 2 Sep 25,1903 Apr 28,1949  
DAVIS MRS Walter (Anna Starr) G 276 3 Jan 25,1878 Jan 9,1966  
DAVIS Walter E G 276 4 Apr 22,1872 Jul 2,1936  
LEBAUVE Leroy G 277 2 Jul 5,1935 Jan 23,1937  
LABAUVE Myrtle G 277 3 Jan 17,1900 Nov 9,1985  
LABAUVE Roy G 277 4 Sep 13,1904 Jul 1,1970  
SCANTLEN Robert Lee G 278 2 Jan 17,1928 Jul 13,1937  
SCANTLEN Edna A G 278 3 Nov 19,1903 Mar 6,1988  
SCANTLEN Fred M G 278 4 Jul 10,1904 Jun 22,1984  
HANSSON Hans H G 279 2 Sep 5,1895 Oct 18,1972 TX PVT USA WW1
HANSSON Harry H G 279 1 Nov 7,1926 Nov 25,1999 S1 USN WW2
HANSSON Mary C Grimsley G 279 3 Apr 20,1934 Mar 10,1981  
HANSSON Clara F G 279 4 Nov 30,1896 Jan 18,1988  
KIRKSEY Irvin H G 280 2 Jun 2,1888 Feb 2,1953  
MUSSETT Maude Marie G 280 2-3 CEN {May 11,1929} May 12,1929  
FRANKLIN MRS E R (Bertha) G 280 3 {Sep 3} 1890 {Jun 17} 1968  
FRANKLIN Edward R G 280 4 Oct 16,1874 Feb 22,1938  
BOLLES Paul J G 281 2 {Jun 6} 1898 {Feb 4} 1945  
LUDWIG Ben O Jr G 281 3 {Sep 12,1920} 1919 {Aug 4} 1926  
LUDWIG Minnie M G 281 4 {Nov 25,1895} 1889 { Sep 24} 1943  
GREEN Ruby A G 282 1 1911 2006  
GREEN Robert Earl G 282 2 {Mar 10} 1904 {Jun 9} 1969  
LUDWIG Ben O Sr G 282 3 {Feb 28,1886} 1884 {Apr 9} 1936  
LUDWIG Elenora L G 282 4 {Oct 1} 1909 {May 6} 1929  
GREGG Lucille E Shackelford G 283 3 Nov 11,1891 Nov 7,1941  
GREGG Richard Bemiss G 283 4 Dec 6,1885 Aug 22,1957  
BROWN Lucy Ann G 284 1 1908 {Nov 18} 1978  
BROWN Vera Allan G 284 2 1906 {Jun 29} 1986  
BROWN Lena Burns G 284 3 {Jul 23} 1880 {Aug 4} 1958  
BROWN Maury B G 284 4 {Apr 5} 1872 {Mar 9} 1940  
STRAMLER Olivia Lucretia G 285 1 Aug 12,1876 May 19,1956  
OFFILL Maudelle S G 285 3 Feb 22,1906 Jan 21,1941  
STRAMLER Lucile Sue G 285 4 Jan 20,1907 Apr 9,1971  
CROISDALE Vera G 286 3 Nov 17,1898 Mar 19,1948  
CROISDALE Lionel A G 286 4 Jan 22,1894 Jan 22,1955  
MCKINLEY Iva Lillian Stallworth G 287 1 Sep 16,1890 Oct 28,1959  
CROISDALE Joseph D G 287 2 Dec 16,1905 Mar 7,1951 ENGRS WW2
CROISDALE Emily G 287 3 Jan 20,1866 Mar 30,1940  
CROSDALE Arthur B G 287 4 Sep 28,1866 Apr 23,1945  
TURNER Joalley C Priest G 288 1 Oct 11,1863 Feb 14,1940  
TURNER Erastus G 288 2 Jul 21,1858 Sep 24,1941  
NEWBERG Oscar A G 288 3 {Oct 24} 1874 {Nov 16} 1955  
NEWBERG Aleck S G 288 4 {Mar 21,1878} 1876 {Oct 27} 1954  
LORD Harry G 289 1   {Jun 9,1977}  
LORD Claude E G 289 2     buried Nov 17,1948
LORD Carrie G 289 3 {Jun 30,1880} {Oct 20,1956}  
LORD Charles E G 289 4 {Feb 9,1880} {May 23,1940}  
DAVIS Nat G 290 2 Dec 30,1895 Jul 19,1979  
DAVIS Fannie G 290 3 May 4,1900 Nov 23,1997  
DAVIS Mary C G 290 4 Apr 29,1865 Oct 1,1948  
DAVIS Felix Jr G 291 1 Sep 30,1893 Jun 6,1949  
DAVIS James R G 291 2 Sep 22,1891 Sep 14,1973  
DAVIS Felix Sr G 291 3 Jun 25,1861 Mar 21,1940  
DAVIS Marguerite G 291 4 Mar 31,1898 Jan 26,1976  
MILSTEAD MRS W Clay (Velma C) G 292 1 Jun 11,1907 Nov 9,1970  
MILSTEAD William Clay G 292 2 Aug 26,1905 Sep 9,1956  
INGRAM Maude Bell G 292 3 1877 1954  
INGRAM Flave Gale G 292 4 {Oct 12,1868} 1867 {Nov 22} 1940  
KASPER Mildred Pitts G 293 1 1918 {Sep 26} 1997 FHM
PITTS Luetta G 293 3 Jul 27,1896 Feb 6,1987  
PITTS George Emery G 293 4 Nov 10,1895 Jun 11,1940  
HELGREN Elsie E G 294 1 Aug 31,1899 May 10,1982  
HELGREN Eugene T G 294 2 Feb 10,1902 Jan 22,1941  
HELGREN Hilda J G 294 3 Jan 28,1861 Oct 5,1942  
HELGREN John A G 294 4 Oct 30,1857 Aug 31,1941  
HASCHKE Ellen Rae Lynch G 295 1 Mar 27,1921 Apr 18,1993  
HASCHKE Marvin M G 295 2 Dec 5,1916 Jul 9,2002  
RODRIQUEZ Crispin G 295 4 {Oct 23,1911} {May 2,1938}  
MCDONALD Anne Estelle G 296 1 Nov 25,1887 Dec 6,1977  
COOK Alma McDonald G 296 2 Nov 6,1892 Aug 21,1977  
ATKINSON Idella McDonald G 296 3 Feb 9,1880 Jun 19,1965  
MCDONALD Sarah A Nash G 296 4 Jun 20,1852 May 9,1941  
MCDONALD John Newton G 296 5 Jan 1,1845 Mar 23,1914  
DUFRAIN Signa C G 297 1 Dec 19,1906 Jul 28,1982  
DUFRAIN Lawrence E G 297 2 Apr 26,1902 Aug 14,1970  
WRIGHT Sallie E G 298 1 Sep 25,1875 Nov 24,1946  
WRIGHT Calvin L G 298 2 Feb 25,1872 Mar 30,1907  
WRIGHT Leo Jack G 298 3 {Oct 22} 1894 {Jan 1} 1947  
WRIGHT E Gentry G 298 4 Aug 23,1899 May 26,1941  
GILLESPIE John P G 299 1 May 21,1907 Nov 19,1982  
GILLESPIE Mary R G 299 2 Aug 6,1910 Sep 18,1973  
GILLESPIE Billy Joe G 299 3 May 4,1931 May 5,2000  
GILLESPIE John Wade G 299 4 May 4,1929 Nov 9,1933  
NELSON Edmond W Jr G 300 1&2 Sep 7,1921 Jun 13,1934  
NELSON Mabel H G 300 3 Jul 29,1898 Jun 24,1987  
NELSON Ernest W G 300 4 Oct 12,1892 Mar 3,1958  
WILSON Mary Louise G 301 1 Sep 23,1912 Jan 4,1965  
WILSON Harry T Sr G 301 2 Dec 29,1908 Aug 31,1969  
WILSON Harry Jr G 301 4 Sep 4,1929 Jan 7,1933  
YOUNGQUIST Harry L G 302 2 Feb 6,1896 Sep 28,1979 SFC USA WW1
YOUNGQUIST MRS John (Sophie Emelia) G 302 3 {Dec 8} 1867 {Apr 24} 1963  
YOUNGQUIST John Gustav G 302 4 {Jun 27,1867} 1869 {Jun 24} 1934  
JOHNSON Anna M G 303 1 Dec 11,1858 Jul 7,1942  
JOHNSON Carl G 303 2 Jul 19,1854 Jan 17,1944  
DANLEY MRS M C (Elizabeth Rodgers) G 303 3 {Feb 25} 1875 {Jan 29} 1941  
WILSON Margaret Rogers G 303 4 {Aug 1,1878} 1881 {Jun 7} 1952  
HASCHKE Olga M G 304 1 Jun 11,1910 Nov 30,2002  
HASCHKE Herbert P G 304 2 Sep 23,1909 Feb 13,1989  
HODGES Madie Elsie Heiligbrodt G 304 3 {May 10} 1888 {Feb 16} 1975  
HEILIGBRODT Ludolph G 304 4 {Sep 23,1883} 1882 {Jun 1} 1934  
CATE Amy Rose G 305 1 Dec 4,1915 Mar 20,1973 b. Uvalde,TX
CATE Nathalie Ohair G 305 3 Nov 12,1873 Sep 15,1974 b. Little Rock,AR
CATE Clifford Julian G 305 4 Aug 2,1871 Jul 25,1935 b. Chatata Valley,TN
CATE DR James Lea G 305 2 SW COR Nov 16,1899 Nov 1,1981 b. Little Rock,AR
ANDERSON Amanda J G 306 1 Apr 17,1876 Jun 16,1957  
ANDERSON Andrew August G 306 2 Sep 6,1869 Jun 29,1953  
ANDERSON Christina G 306 3   Jul 28,1905 age 64 yrs,8 mons,27 days
ANDERSON John G 306 4   Apr 22,1898 age 70 yrs,2 mons,3 days
DAVIS Mabel G 307 1 Aug 31,1896 Feb 22,1916  
SCOTT Winnie Mae G 307 2     buried Dec 27,1988
DAVIS Annie M G 307 3 Nov 13,1871 Dec 18,1962  
DAVIS Walter Lee G 307 4 Apr 14,1866 Aug 19,1949  
FREE Lillian A G 309 1 Mar 23,1898 Jul 23,1976  
FREE Augusta P G 309 3 May 27,1867 Mar 4,1951  
FREE August G 309 4 Aug 6,1871 Dec 10,1938  
SEAHOLM Blanche S G 310 1 Jan 20,1897 Aug 4,1944  
SEAHOLM Arthur W G 310 2 Dec 13,1896 Dec 14,1972  
STROMQUIST Hattie M ae G 310 3 {Jan 28,1896} 1896 {Apr 14} 1939  
MUELLER Jessie G 310 4 {Sep 12,1881} Nov 27,1966  
BOUCHARD Ercell M G 311 1 Mar 17,1904 Feb 12,1991  
BOUCHARD Charles R G 311 2 1897 {Nov 14} 1977 USN WW1
BOUCHARD Della A {Walker} G 311 3 {Dec 5} 1870 {Dec 17} 1942  
BOUCHARD Richard G 311 4 {Mar 4} 1862 {Sep 6} 1938  
BOUCHARD Henry James JR G 312 1 {Jan 19} 1924 {Jun 3} 1937  
BOUCHARD Tommie M G 312 2 1928 {Aug 27} 1980  
BOUCHARD Effie Lee G 312 3 1896 {Feb 8} 1978  
BOUCHARD Henry G 312 4 Nov 8,1892 Dec 24,1965 TX PFC USA WW1
CAMPBELL Suzanne Elizabeth Blalock G 313 1 Jul 21,1933 {Aug 1,1991}  
CAMPBELL Grover C Jr G 313 2 Jul 7,1927 Apr 10,1986  
CAMPBELL Edith Carlson G 313 3 Feb 22,1897 Sep 18,1984  
CAMPBELL G C G 313 4 Jun 1,1886 Feb 4,1939  
NAIRN MRS Thomas D (Ella S) G 314 3 {Aug 27} 1874 {Feb 6} 1958  
NAIRN Thomas Daniel G 314 4 {Jan 10} 1874 {Oct 23} 1940  
SWENSON Wilburn A G 315 1 Dec 24,1914 Mar 4,1980 USMC WW2
SWENSON C Emil G 315 2 Apr 3,1875 Feb 19,1939  
ALME Mark Winfield G 316 2 Dec 21,1972 Jan 1,2002  
GOLDSMITH Hazel Belle G 316 3 Oct 31,1896 Jul 12,1980  
GOLDSMITH Marcus Hale G 316 4 Sep 26,1885 Sep 18,1940  
FOSTER Julia Etta G 317 1 May 22,1938 Jun 6,1938  
FOSTER Julia A G 317 3 Jul 11,1917    
FOSTER Silas J G 317 4 Sep 21,1913 Jan 10,1984  
LEACH Norman Lonnie G 318 2 Sep 8,1927 Aug 15,1999  
LEACH Mattie Anna G 318 3 Jul 1,1895 Mar 28,1939  
LEACH Charley Ross G 318 4 Mar 3,1889 Jun 18,1958 USA 90 Div 360 INF WW1
PFAEFFLIN Josephine Sophie Thiele G 319 3 Sep 26,1890 Jun 9,1939  
GROOS Lottie Pfgefflin G 319 4 Sep 25,1895 Apr 26,1985  
PETERSON MRS Bruce (Bertha A) G 320 3 Sep 22,1900 Aug 24,1939  
WINTER Meta Bruce G 321 1 May 18,1904 Sep 20,1993  
WINTER Fritz John G 321 2 Jan 16,1904 Jun 9,1967  
BERGSTROM Taylor Walter G 321 3 Dec 23,1897 Nov 18,1967  
BERGSTROM Jennie Bruce G 321 4 Sep 22,1900 Oct 15,1996  
BECKMANN Oswald G G 322 1 Jun 27,1899 Feb 9,1971  
BECKMAN Alonzo H G 322 2 Jul 31,1884 DEC 2,1961  
BECKMAN Emma H G 322 3 Nov 30,1859 Aug 8,1942  
BECKMAN August J G 322 4 Jul 1,1853 Nov 10,1939  
BANKSTON William Aron G 323 1 Jul 5,1922 Apr 11,1942  
WILLIAMS Mary G 323 2   {Oct 22,1983}  
FERDINANDTSEN Samuel G 323 3 Jun 13,1917 Apr 13,1940  
FRISBIE Melinda M G 323 4     buried Oct 15,1946
STEGALL Edna Ruth G 324 1 Nov 26,1917 Jul 22,2008  
STEGALL Joe Edwin G 324 2 Mar 11,1914 Sep 12,1992  
TURNER Lillie JANE G 324 3 Nov 13,1901 Oct 7,1988  
TURNER Robert Walter G 324 4 Dec 17,1890 Jan 18,1971  
BALKO Edith M G 325 1 Aug 22,1911 Mar 4,1974  
BALKO Gilbert E G 325 2 Dec 14,1906 Feb 6,1995  
TURNER MRS Walter (Alpha G) G 325 3 Jan 12,1892 Oct 10,1939  
WALKER Erin Kyle G 326 1 {Jun 19,1889} {Nov 14,1956}  
WALKER Edward G 326 2 {Mar 10,1886} {Mar 15,1946}  
HELF MRS T W (Bessie Grant) G 326 3 {Feb 26} 1888 {Jul 1} 1961  
HELF Theodore W SR G 326 4 {Apr 27} 1876 {May 29} 1939  
BARNES Winnie G 327 3 {Oct 2,1910} {Jan 24,1966}  
SWANZY Charles Gilbert G 327 4 Jul 22,1915 Aug 1,1940  
CARLSON Patsy Ann G 328 1 Jan 19,1938 Feb 24,1939  
CARLSON Edna Mae McDaniel G 328 3 May 10,1904 Sep 4,1993  
CARLSON Hjalmar Vernon G 328 4 Sep 10,1904 Dec 7,1984  
WOODMAN Anna Bryant G 329 1 May 15,1908 Jan 13,1983  
WOODMAN Vernon W “Jelly” G 329 2 Oct 30,1903 Oct 8,1981  
WOODMAN MRS W F (Daisy A) G 329 3 Jan 21,1878 Jul 8,1938  
WOODMAN William F G 329 4 Jan 12,1869 Jun 9,1940  
LUNDQUIST John H G 330 1 May 19,1906 Apr 15,1972 TX TEC5 USA WW2
LUNDQUIST Anna C G 330 3 {Jun 8} 1871 {Mar 20} 1942  
LUNDQUIST Herman C G 330 4 {May 2} 1871 {Aug 12} 1953  
BURNS Emma T G 331 4 Jan 31,1852 Jan 3,1941  
TATE Bessie M G 332 3 {Mar 18} 1889 {Jan 1} 1965  
TATE Horace McLean G 332 4 {Oct 29} 1885 {Apr 19} 1943  
HARRELL David JR G 333 1 Feb 11,1899 Oct 22,1988 USA WW1
HARRELL Victoria Matthews G 333 2 Jul 27,1899 Mar 5,1983  
HARRELL India Myrtle E (Dolly E) G 333 3 Apr 10,1878 Dec 8,1950  
HARRELL David G 333 4 Jan 19,1862 Feb 5,1933  
PIPER Lillie Mclaurin G 334 3 Jan 4,1879 Nov 20,1963  
PIPER Frank W G 334 4 Feb 14,1869 Aug 8,1933 MASON
HAYNES Robert Lee G 335 1 Jul 14,1909 Jan 7,1974  
HAYNES Lucille G 335 2 Jun 2,1914 Aug 11,2006  
HAYNES Mary C G 335 3 Jun 5,1874 Oct 10,1933  
HAYNES Robert E G 335 4 Mar 2,1877 Jun 28,1967  
SAUER Charles DeVore G 336 1 Oct 3,1867 Jan 27,1947  
RATHER Gerald G 336 2   {Nov 22,1983}  
SAUER Pauline Adrienne G 336 3   {Aug 22,1982}  
RATHER Allen A G 336 4 Oct 27,1885 Nov 19,1933  
MEIER Christine K G 337 1 Dec 26,1863 Jun 6,1954  
MEIER Joseph Francis G 337 2 Mar 16,1856 Mar 4,1926  
MEIER Blanch G 337 3 {Aug 7} 1902 {Jun 16} 1934  
HANLEY Tallie G 338 1 1900 {Feb 18} 1990  
HANLEY William Mike G 338 2 {Jul 27} 1897 {Mar 19} 1956  
LIND MRS Charles (Mathilda) G 338 3 {Oct 6} 1865 {Apr 30} 1937  
LIND Charles G 338 4 {Jan 15} 1867 {Jun 20} 1946  
IVY Edna Sherman G 339 1 {Dec 31} 1903 {Apr 4} 1949  
SHERMAN Chester F G 339 2 {Nov 1} 1902 {Aug 30} 1943  
COPELAND Alberta W G 339 3 Sep 25,1895 Feb 5,1933  
OVERBY Dorothy G 339 4 Oct 9,1922 Sep 19,1966  
QUICK Ellen G 340 1 {Mar 28} 1888 {Jan 24} 1968  
QUICK Joseph G 340 2      
QIUCK Hadda G 340 3 1848 {Jul 20} 1921  
QUICK Swen M G 340 4 {Jun 8,1856} 1857 {Jan 29} 1940  
MEW Ada Sherman G 341 1 Apr 14,1907 Sep 12,1994  
SHERMAN Alfred Robert G 341 2 Nov 8,1904 Aug 23,1959  
SHERMAN MRS Ben H (Laura J) G 341 3 1875 1959  
SHERMAN Ben Harvest G 341 4 {Apr 9} 1874 {Feb 27} 1934  
BENSON Laura G 342 1 {May 31,1887} {May 28,1962}  
TANNER Charles Vernon G 342 4 {Oct 5} 1912 {Oct 19} 1935  
CULLEY Frances L G 343 1   {Apr 16,1985}  
CULLEY Milton Hutton G 343 2 Jul 2,1911 Mar 3,2002 CDR USN WW2
CULLEY Allen C G 343 4 Apr 28,1877 Mar 13,1963  
CULLEY Margaret S G 344 1 Nov 4,1917 May 5,1966  
CULLEY Ima G 344 3 Dec 8,1879 Jun 23,1960  
DRANE Pauline Watson G 344 4 {Dec 5,1852} Aug 27,1942  
CREIGHTON Linda G 345 2 {Nov 1,1853} {Oct 20,1949}  
CREIGHTON Pauline Lynch G 345 3 {May 18,1858} Mar {26} ,1941  
CREIGHTON John Orde G 345 4 {Jan 17} 1860 {Feb 9} 1936  
PETERSON Elin G 346 1 Jun 13,1884 Sep 23,1968  
PETERSON Carl Edward G 346 2 Apr 24,1879 Jan 30,1940  
PETERSON Edith G G 346 3 Apr 16,1887 Oct 5,1967  
PETERSON Walter B G 346 4 May 4,1885 Mar 20,1937  
SWARD C Louis G 347 2 {Mar 22,1907} {Oct 21,1936}  
KIELMAN Chester G 347 2     buried May 23,2001
KIELMAN Fannye G 347 3 Jul 21,1891 Oct 16,1963  
KIELMAN Otto George G 347 4 Aug 10,1896 Dec 22,1973  
PLAMONDON Julia C G 348 1 Jan 28,1878 Aug 10,1947  
PLAMONDON John J G 348 2 Feb 3,1877 Apr 23,1942  
WILSON Willie Mae G 348 3 Jul 27,1888 Aug 8,1974  
WILSON Jerome A G 348 4 Jun 6,1880 May 12,1938  
HENSON Kathlynn Blackmore G 349 1 {Aug 24} 1920 {Jan 5} 1970  
HOLTZCLAW Clarice Marceile Blackmore G 349 2 Feb 25,1908 May 22,1981  
CRUMP Sallie {Crawford} G 349 3 {Apr 13} 1857 {Apr 29} 1946  
BLACKMORE Gerald R G 349 4 Sep 3,1910 Jul 11,1939  
ALEMAN Maria G 350 1 Aug 5,1907 Apr 2,1980  
ALEMAN Jesus R G 350 2 Apr 16,1905 May 5,1976  
LOPEZ Margarita P G 350 3 Oct 17,1862 Aug 6,1972  
LOPEZ Guillermo G 350 4 Feb 10,1871 Sep 27,1937  
PECHT Lena G 351 1 Nov 22,1897 Feb 25,1983  
PECHT Mary G 351 2 Dec 24,1890 May 4,1984  
PECHT MRS B F (Clara) G 351 3 May 17,1865 Apr 19,1954  
PECHT Bernard F G 351 4 Feb 17,1860 Jun 6,1938  
WEAR Wallace H G 352 4 {Jul 16,1875} Jun 17,1938  
EPPES Dorothy M G 353 1 Mar 30,1923 Jul 8,1999  
EPPES Edwin Patrick G 353 2 Mar 23,1921 Jun 30,1979 USN WW2
SWENSON MRS Robert F (Ellen A) G 353 3 Nov 4,1889 Aug 24,1965  
SWENSON Robert F G 353 4 Mar 27,1890 Jul 27,1938  
RUSSELL Mary Speeer G 354 1 Jul 24,1871 May 23,1952  
RUSSELL William C G 354 2 May 15,1866 May 7,1948  
RUSSELL Jewell Williams Floyd G 354 3 Feb 20,1908 May 8,1982  
RUSSELL Leslie Haynes G 354 4 Jan 29,1900 Jan 2,1939  
SCHULLE Mabel LaVaughn G 355 1 Nov 12,1908 Sep 28,1990  
SCHULLE William C G 355 2 Feb 5,1908 Jan 7,1985  
COOK Lillian Schulle G 355 3 1884 {Aug 16} 1977  
SCHULLE Eric A G 355 4 {Dec 14} 1879 {Nov 19} 1938  
LENDHOLM Emma G 356 3 Sep 16,1881 Dec 25,1939  
LENDHOLM Robert G 356 4 Sep 23,1873 May 24,1951  
SMITH MRS Kelley (Imogene) G 357 3 Sep 29,1895 {May 4,1975}  
SMITH Kelley G 357 4 Apr 18,1895 Jan 4,1941  
EZELLE Doris H Jr G 358 1 Oct 13,1923 Jul 23,1944  
EZELLE Alice Bethea G 358 3 Nov 8,1899 Jul 9,1939  
PATTERSON Bruce G 359 1 {Oct 11,1919} {Jun 24,1975}  
PATTERSON Beula G 359 3 {Feb 8,1894} {Oct 3,1976}  
PATTERSON Elijah Newton G 359 4 {Sep 4} 1885 {Jun 6} 1939  
LEVERETT Merle L G 360 1 Sep 11,1925 May 23,1939  
DANIELS Mathilda D Houseton G 360 2 {Jun 28,1876} {Feb 8,1963}  
WALLIS Jesse G 360 3   {Jan 7,1984}  
WALLIS William T G 360 4 Aug 13,1893 May 28,1969 TX TRP I 309 Calvary WW1
BROWN Ellen Alice G 361 1 {Sep 7} 1881 {Feb 7} 1950  
BROWN Jordan Arthur G 361 2 {Sep 3} 1879 {Nov 25} 1946  
BROWN Rebeca Jane G 361 3 {Jan 31} 1859 {Dec 23} 1943  
BROWN William Arthur G 361 4 {Jul 5} 1852 {May 9} 1939  
LODEN MRS L W (Gladys Wolf) G 362 3 {Dec 30} 1899 {Mar 2} 1966  
LODEN L W (Pat) G 362 4 {Apr 15} 1895 {Feb 7} 1939  
ZAUSKEY Thomas Leo G 363 1 Oct 14,1889 Mar 17,1967  
ARNOLD James A G 363 2 {Jun 28,1888} {Jan 9,1960}  
ZAUSKEY Fannie Bernd G 363 3 Feb 3,1896 Mar 10,1974  
BERND Fred G 363 4 {May 23,1890} Dec 28,1938 Cook 2 ENGRS WW1
ALFF Mayme F G 364 1 Mar 20,1897 {May 29,1991}  
ALFF Henry G 364 2 Jan 19,1894 Apr 19,1974  
ALFF Lina Maerki G 364 3 Apr 11,1861 Aug 11,1938  
ALFF Apoll G 364 4 Jul 28,1860 Jul 8,1942  
ROUSSEAU Mary Jane G 365 1 Oct 21,1870 Feb 18,1947  
ROUSSEAU Louis G 365 2 Dec 2,1865 Mar 5,1946  
ROUSSEAU Minnie G 365 3 Mar 4,1899 Dec 9,1937  
ROUSSEAU Fred “Fritz” G 365 4 Feb 10,1894 May 3,1973  
ENGQUIST MRS J R (Augusta) G 366 1 Sep 9,1875 Jan 27,1965  
ENQUIST John R G 366 2 Sep 17,1875 May 10,1935  
ENQUIST June Rose G 366 4 Jul 7,1920 Aug 29,1965  
HAMPTON Christiana {McKinney} G 367 2 {Dec 6,1859} {Oct 31,1940}  
WATSON Charles G G 367 4 {Jan 7,1879} {Jan 7,1932}  
BROOKS Mary W G 368 1 Dec 2,1901 Sep 11,1932  
BROOKS Elmer Luther G 368 2 Jul 21,1902 Aug 26,1984  
COFFEE Albert Banks G 369 1 Feb 6,1859 Dec 2,1933  
COFFEE Mattie Simmons G 369 2 Feb 23,1861 May 4,1958  
COFFEE Albert P G 369 3 Jan 3,1885 Dec 30,1981  
COFFEE Arthur B Jr G 370 1 Feb 6,1899 Oct 1,1932  
CALHOUN Bertha P G 370 2 Sep 10,1901 Jan 9,1958  
PROCTOR Joseph Edgar G 370 3 May 11,1874 Mar 18,1947  
PROCTOR Sena Margrethe G 370 4 Mar 25,1877 Nov 26,1941  
RAVEN HENRY INF G 371 1 Jul 30,1931 Aug 3,1931  
RAVEN MRS Henry H (Alma Bastain) G 371 3 Sep 2,1908 Mar 20,1968  
RAVEN Henry Hugo Jr G 371 4 Jan 14,1904 Oct 12,1980  
BROLINE O L G 372 4 Jun 22,1892 Nov 17,1932  
SWENSON Tullie L G 372 1 Apr 23,1903 May 28,2001  
SWENSON Cornelius W Freeman G 373 2 Dec 18,1901 Dec 8,1979  
MALONE Katherine Ross G 373 3 1884 {Dec 11} 1932  
MALONE Fred Cader G 373 4 1884 {Dec 1} 1933  
LIND Josephine C G 374 2 Dec 9,1897 Mar 30,1984  
EDWARDS MRS Joseph M (Lenora A) G 374 3 Nov 9,1869 Jan 27,1955  
EDWARDS Joseph Marion G 374 4 Feb 3,1870 Jan 14,1933  
FALLWELL Eula L G 375 1 Dec 6,1904 {Feb 13,1979}  
FALLWELL Burnham G 375 2 May 30,1901 Feb 7,1974  
GRIFFIN Annie Fallwell G 375 3 Dec 5,1877 May 16,1968  
FALLWELL Franklin Velpo G 375 4 Jan 20,1875 Apr 20,1941  
HOLDEN Anne T G 376 1 Oct 9,1922 Jul 23,2007  
HOLDEN Clyde C G 376 2 Sep 10,1918 Nov 2,2006  
TANNEHILL Judge Frank R G 376 4 Dec 17,1864 Dec 5,1933  
THIELE Irene Tannehill G 377 1 Nov 26,1900 Oct 15,1971  
THIELE Robert G 377 2 Feb 27,1903 Feb 5,1987  
TANNEHILL MRS F R (Annie B) G 377 3 Jul 23,1876 Jan 26,1958  
MASSINGTON Bernice G 377 4 Aug 22,1896 Jan 3,1971  
COOK Martha Hollis G 378 1 Dec 10,1910 Feb 4,1982  
COOK Morris G 378 1 AT FT   {Oct 16,1995}  
PASCHALL Margaret G 378 2   {May 8,1999}  
HOLLIS Pearl E G 378 3 Sep 24,1889 Jan 7,1974  
HOLLIS William Tipton G 378 4 Jan 8,1874 Dec 25,1934  
HARRISON Maybell G 379 1 Jun 30,1896 Mar 13,1973  
HARRISON Edward L G 379 2 Sep 16,1895 Jun 17,1981  
RADKEY Stella Posey G 379 3 Aug 15,1872 Dec 15,1947  
RADKEY Stephen Bernard G 379 4 Dec 18,1871 Jan 28,1934  
PARKER Loris Jane G 380 1 {Feb 1,1930} {Feb 15,1934}  
RUMSEY Alice Ezelle G 381 1 {Jul 16} 1861 {Mar 13} 1934  
RUMSEY Vernon B G 381 2 1858 {May 31} 1936  
WALLACE MRS W T (Nell Rumsey) G 381 3 {Sep 19} 1896 {Dec 18} 1965  
RUMSEY Morris Vernon G 381 4 {May 14} 1899 {May 12} 1956  
TEGENER Josephine K G 382 1 Mar 7,1878 Sep 13,1955  
TEGENER Hilmar William G 382 2 Mar 19,1875 Jun 11,1935  
NEAL Jessie T G 382 3 Apr 23,1902 Jul 26,1987  
NEIL Pleaman S G 382 4 Feb 28,1899 Feb 28,1977  
KLEIN Ewald Robert G 383 1 Jan 4,1886 Jul 18,1958  
KLEIN Anna B G 383 2 Jan 22,1890 Mar 18,1974  
ASSMAN Elizabeth A G 383 3 Feb 6,1865 Oct 19,1942  
WOLF Ora Christine G 384 3 {Jul 29} 1882 {Dec 8} 1963  
WOLF William M G 384 4 {Sep 18} 1876 {Sep 30} 1934  
BOWLING William T G 385 2 Oct 22,1906 Nov 8,1969  
WILLIAMSON Amanda Ellingson G 385 3 Jun 2,1881 Jun 11,1948  
CABANISS Ophelia Mahala G 386 3 Feb 6,1876 Mar 12,1959  
CABANISS Charles McLain G 386 4 May 25,1865 Nov 22,1937  
BERKMAN Lucy Faulk G 387 1 Sep 24,1907 May 12,1986  
BERKMAN Carl Einar G 387 2 Aug 30,1902 Oct 1,1988  
BERKMAN Nellie Peterson G 387 3 {Aug 11} 1877 {May 25} 1973  
BERKMAN Alfred G 387 4 {Jun 7} 1868 {May 31} 1938  
CARSON Lorene Sanders G 388 2 Jan 29,1902 Jul 19,2000  
SANDERS Rosa Feuerbacher G 388 3 Aug 30,1892 Dec 17,1985  
SANDERS Andy Lynch G 388 4 Sep 6,1874 Dec 29,1939  
NUNNELLE George G 389 2   Jan 6,1960  
MANGELSDORF Mary G 390 1 Nov 30,1901 Nov 27,1998  
MANGELSDORF Hettie G 390 2 Aug 19,1897 Dec 31,1969  
MANGELSDORF Lena G G 390 3 May 24,1869 Jun 22,1948  
MANGELSDORF Earnest A G 390 4 Sep 12,1864 Sep 4,1936  
SCHUTT Agnes I M G 391 1 Mar 20,1899 May 18,1984  
SCHUTT John C G 391 2 Jan 22,1896 Dec 4,1972  
ADAMSON MRS A C (Edla) G 391 3 {Jan 9} 1871 {Jan 29} 1938  
ADAMSON August G 391 4 {Mar 2} 1861 {Mar 28} 1947  
ADAMSON Ethel M G 392 1 Oct 21,1905 Aug 9,1997  
ADAMSON Elmer L Sr G 392 2 Jan 15,1908 Mar 1,1960  
CURRY Myrtle J G 392 3 1902 {Jan 21} 1994  
CURRY Elton W G 392 4 {Jul 13} 1906 {Mar 13} 1938  
WILLIS Vivian G 393 2 May 10,1910 Jul 28,1974 Y1 USN
SWENSON Susye M G 393 3 Apr 12,1885 Mar 11,1974  
SWENSON Eric W G 393 4 Apr 30,1882 May 28,1938  
CRAIG Charles Edward G 394 1 Jan 29,1911 Jun 1,1963  
BELL David Charles INF G 394 2 W 1/2 Jun 26,1956 Jun 28,1956  
CRAIG Adda Shultz G 394 3 Nov 29,1885 May 30,1976  
CRAIG REV C P G 394 4 Jan 3,1872 Aug 8,1938  
CLARK Sarah M G 395 1 Oct 9,1876 Aug 1,1957  
CLARK John H G 395 2 Mar 24,1874 Apr 4,1942  
TOLL Ottilie G 395 3 May 31,1875 Sep 28,1938  
TOLL Herman J G 395 4 Sep 25,1873 Jun 13,1953  
TRUEHEART Clementine G 396 1 Nov 30,1909   buried May 5,1999
TRUEHARDT Kurt B G 396 2 May 29,1908 May 1,1975  
CORDELL Minnie G 396 3 Dec 12,1880 Nov 2,1938  
CORDELL James W G 396 4 Sep 24,1874 May 9,1943  
WHEELER Andrew G G 397 1 Feb 16,1901 Mar 6,1986  
WHEELER Annie L G 397 2 Apr 13,1885 Apr 9,1975  
WHEELER Granville J G 397 4 {Dec 20} 1903 {Nov 12} 1938  
SWENSON Howard M “Hap” G 398 1 Aug 15,1903 Jun 26,1970  
NOACK George Frank G 398 2 {Jun 11,1874} {Jan 6,1954}  
SWENSON Annie S G 398 3 May 2,1878 Apr 23,1952  
SWENSON John W G 398 4 Feb 4,1874 Feb 10,1940  
WARREN Florence Henna G 399 1 {Oct 28,1879} Apr 2,1974  
WARREN John Abel G 399 2 {Mar 16,1880} Mar 1,1964  
ZEGUB Alexandra Attra G 399 3 Dec 31,1906 {Dec 6,1996}  
ZEGUB Joe G 399 4 Apr 12,1902 Jul 7,1965 TX PVT 394 TECH SCH SQ AAF WW2
ARMSTRONG Annie L G 400 1 {Aug 16} 1883 {Feb 2} 1968  
ARMSTRONG William M G 400 2 {Jul 16} 1874 {Nov 27} 1947  
ARMSTRONG Walter Dewey G 400 3 Dec 28,1902 Mar 25,1939  
GINN Lilly G 400 4 {Dec 23,1894} {Mar 1,1971}  
DANIELSON Hildur Lydia G 401 1 Jul 18,1893 {Jan 27,1992}  
DANIELSON S Walter G 401 2 Aug 12,1886 Nov 8,1972  
CARLSON Albert E G 401 3 Sep 5,1904 Nov 9,1966 MASON
DANIELSON Carl Walton G 401 4 Aug 15,1918 Oct 4,1967 TX SGT CO M 379 INF BSM
STEPHEN Mattie E G 402 3 Jun 7,1884 Feb 16,1941  
SENGEL Jane Anne G 403 1 Oct 23,1928 Nov 2,1931  
SENGEL Erma Jane G 403 3 Aug 4,1907 Mar 16,2005  
SENGEL Merrill George G 403 4 Nov 2,1905 May 12,1985  
MILSTEAD MRS Oliver (Olivia Elzabeth) G 404 1 Dec 31,1869 Mar 6,1956  
COOK Esther Ann {Mitchell} G 404 2 {Feb 21,1840} Feb 12,1935  
REEDY Gladys Milstead G 404 3 Dec 27,1899 Aug 12,1951  
MILSTEAD LT Aubrey S G 404 4 1890 1931  
OLANDER Emma Elizabeth G 405 1 Apr 10,1866 Jun 4,1933  
OLANDER Rev Ole Edwin G 405 2 Dec 31,1858 Apr 7,1937  
HOLMSTROM Christine G 405 3 Jan 21,1872 Jul 3,1953  
HOLMSTROM Edward A G 405 4 Mar 31,1870 Jan 19,1932  
ARMSTRONG Anniel G 406 1 {Aug 16,1883} {Feb 2,1968}  
WOOLSEY Loula E {Murray} G 406 3 {Jun 17} 1882 {Sep 10} 1932  
WOOLSEY DR Samuel A G 406 4 {Aug 20} 1882 {Aug 28} 1953  
JONES Lola C G 407 2 {Dec 25,1894} Jan 9,1963  
JONES Althea C G 407 3 {Feb 21,1890} Nov 3,1932  
JONES Gertrude G 407 4 {Aug 8,1869} Nov 25,1956  
BUFORD Ella M G 408 1 Jan 27,1875 Jan 11,1958  
BUFORD Paschal Sr G 408 2 Nov 14,1858 May 22,1938  
HUDNALL MRS Oscar D (Julia Burford) G 408 3 Nov 18,1894 Aug 24,1945  
HUDNALL Oscar D G 408 4 Dec 6,1872 Oct 5,1932  
FUHRMAN William Henry G 409 1 1908 {Feb 8} 1980  
FUHRMAN Lydia L G 409 2 1911 {Oct 15} 1995  
OLSON Mary L Fallwell G 409 4 {Aug 28} 1907 {May 23} 1954  
MEREDITH William A G 410 1 1888 {Nov 3} 1958  
MEREDITH Ada Fallwell G 410 2 {Feb 24} 1890 {Jun 9} 1946  
FALLWELL MRS E C (Sallie Payne) G 410 3 {Sep 21} 1871 {May 21} 1955 WOW
FALLWELL Elisha C G 410 4 {Jan 5} 1861 {Jul 11} 1934  
MCNUTT Rose Meier G 411 1 {Jan 28} 1894 {Dec 24} 1975  
MEIER MRS Ed (Lena) G 411 3 {Jun 27} 1871 {Jan 16} 1966  
MEIER Ed G 411 4 {Aug 15} 1862 {Nov 24} 1932  
MEIER Alice Mae G 411 2 AT HD 1903 {Nov 28} 1996  
VASQUEZ Eula Roe G 412 1 Oct 9,1885 Aug 12,1963  
HOUSTON Bessie Ella Roe G 412 2 Mar 17,1895 Dec 6,1948  
ROE Mary Jeff G 412 3 Apr 24,1863 Jan 15,1946  
ROE Daniel Edward G 412 4 Jul 17,1861 Apr 15,1940  
MURCHISON Emma Hensel G 413 3 Sep 24,1874 Nov 25,1932  
SMITH Grace White G 414 1 Feb 22,1901 Mar 7,1995  
SMITH L V G 414 2 May 28,1906 Apr 17,1972 CA CM2 USN WW 2
WHITE Emmitt G 414 4 Aug 16,1896 Aug 8,1933  
LUNDELL Bobbie Dean G 415 1 Jun 2,1930 Feb 15,1933  
ANDERSON Nannie W G 415 2 Oct 24,1879 Apr 30,1969  
LUNDELL Birdie Mae G 415 3 May 27,1895 Mar 11,1979  
LUNDELL Robert Allen G 415 4 Mar 1,1887 Aug 16,1965 TX SGT 15 REC SQ AIR SER WW1
BATSON Maude G 416 3 1892 {Jul 12} 1978  
BATSON Jack H G 416 4 {Oct 2} 1882 {Apr 22} 1932  
SPONBERG Clarence B G 417 1 Feb 3,1900 Aug 3,1942  
SPONBERG LeeRoy A G 417 2 Jul 3,1897 Mar 20,1932  
SPONBERG Matilda C G 417 3 Dec 18,1859 Feb 6,1934  
SPONBERG Andrew J G 417 4 Apr 18,1854 Jan 21,1926  
SPONBERG Norma H G 418 1 Apr 11,1909 Apr 26,1935  
SPONBERG Chester Oscar G 418 2 Apr 30,1902 Sep 11,1976 USA WW2
JOHNSON Stella I G 418 3 Nov 25,1890 Nov 25,1972  
JOHNSON Henry W G 418 4 Nov 2,1888 Jul 5,1939  
RUMSEY Jack Norris G 419 2 Oct 18,1918 Apr 8,1934  
RUMSEY Anna L G 419 4 May 19,1894 Apr 15,1993  
RUMSEY William Henry G 420 3 Dec 12,1893 Oct 9,1938  
YOUNG Anna Marie G 421 1 {Mar 21} 1881 {Jan 22} 1970  
YOUNG Adolph G G 421 2 {May 16} 1878 {Apr 13} 1976  
YOUNG Carolena G 421 3 {Dec 24} 1840 {Aug 25} 1934  
YOUNG Carl G 421 4 {Jul 18} 1874 {Mar 22} 1961  
BARNES Joseph A G 422 1 Jan 29,1884 Jun 7,1971  
BARNES Connie Zell G 422 2 Oct 3,1896 Oct 25,1982  
BARNES Berta B G 422 3 Apr 11,1887 Sep 4,1967  
OUALLINE Margaret Frances Barnes G 422 4 Feb 13,1889 Dec 24,1947  
BARNES Canzadee Lovell G 423 3 May 22,1854 Feb 2,1936 b. Frankllin,KY
BARNES Stephen T G 423 4 Jan 5,1855 Nov 30,1945 b. Frankllin,KY
KENDALL Eddy William G 424 2 Sep 25,1916 Apr 21,1936  
KENDALL MRS L J (Stella R) G 424 3 Jun 5,1888 Mar 11,1970  
KENDALL Lonnie J G 424 4 Mar 31,1883 Feb 4,1947  
KING Mary Alice Taliferro G 425 1 Jun 12,1886 Jul 8,1970  
KING Philip Fall G 425 2 Jun 25,1867 Sep 21,1936  
RICHARDSON MRS P L (Louise) G 425 3 Sep 18,1881 Jul 5,1966  
RICHARDSON Parker L G 425 4 Mar 18,1858 Apr 6,1943  
MCLAURIN Lurlie G 426 1 Aug 3,1892 Feb 28,1976  
MCLAURIN Coin G 426 2 Feb 23,1890 Dec 6,1964  
BANKS Flora Dew G 426 3 Jan 22,1877 Jan 15,1967  
BANKS Lewis Clarke G 426 4 Jan 13,1872 Mar 29,1938  
MCLAURIN Evelyn D G 427 1 Jun 8,1893 Jan 12,1967  
MCLAURIN Banks G 427 2 Oct 20,1888 Mar 27,1962  
BANKS Dorothy G 427 3   {Sep 28,1995}  
BANKS Thomas Russell G 427 4 Aug 17,1900 Sep 22,1948  
LEIGH Katherine Heard G 428 1 Aug 1,1895 Jun 5,1989  
LEIGH Roy Earl G 428 2 Jun 11,1895 Mar 16,1975  
LEIGH Anna Francis Watson G 428 3 May 1,1876 Nov 26,1954  
LEIGH William G 428 4 Aug 11,1859 Feb 9,1937  
ELLIS Alexander Caswell G 428 3-4 CT W ED May 4,1871 Oct 9,1948  
ELLIS Mary Heard G 428 CEN 3-4 Dec 3,1878 Nov 21,1961  
PERRY Nollie Lee G 429 1 Apr 28,1889 Dec 12,1983  
PERRY Preston G 429 2 Jan 2,1890 Jan 6,1940  
BERG Judith Victoria G 429 3 {Aug 23,1889} Aug 3,1959  
BERG Arthur William G 429 4 {May 7,1893} Oct 18,1938 TX PFC 360 INF 90 DIV
RUSSELL Marie Dome G 430 3 Apr 21,1897 Oct 25,1938  
WILLIAMS Sybil Clark G 431 1 Jun 26,1908 May 16,1982  
LEISERING Lena Clark G 431 2 Jun 18,1923 Apr 27,1999  
CLARK Jonie Kenley G 431 3 Aug 30,1881 Jan 14,1978  
CLARK John Thomas G 431 4 Jan 223,1879 Dec 8,1937  
BISHOP Oscar William G 432 4 May 30,1913 Oct 27,1937  
HOBBS Sharon Maye G 432 CEN 1-2 {Nov 19,1950} {Nov 24,1950}  
WISIAN Conrad Jr G 433 2 Jul 18,1924 Dec 16,1996 SGT USAAF WW 2
FERGUSON Marada G 433 3 {Sep 16} 1878 {Aug 25} 1952  
FERGUSON James Albert G 433 4 {Jul 31} 1877 {Dec 4} 1937  
DAVIS Mary Saxon G 434 1 1902 {Sep 24} 1994  
DAVIS Michael G 434 2 1902 {Jul 1} 1992  
SAXON MRS J W (Hannah Williams) G 434 3 Apr 22,1873 Dec 30,1966  
SAXON Jessie Walter G 434 4 Jul 30,1867 Mar 6,1957  
SAXON INF G 434 BET 1 & 2 {Jul 29,1939} Feb 6,1940  
RAETZSCH Edna Irene G 435 1 Nov 4,1917 Feb 18,1991  
RAETZSCH William Carl Jr G 435 2 Feb 16,1918 Aug 24,2004  
SANDSTROM Betty S G 435 3 Jan 27,1886 Mar 14,1976  
SANDSTROM Oscar W G 435 4 Apr 25,1889 Oct 30,1939  
SANDSTROM INF GIRL G 435 CEN 1-2     buried Jan 8,1963
GILBERT George Holmes G 436 2 {Sep 24,1906} {Sep 14,1936}  
GILBERT MRS O G (Ida May Caswell) G 436 3 Aug 26,1887 Dec 27,1958  
GILBERT Ocye Graves G 436 4 Apr 3,1882 May 23,1962  
FORTIER Mamie G 437 3 {May 15} 1872 {Oct 11} 1935  
FORTIER Joe G 437 4 Sep 20,1871 Jan 29,1963  
CAMPBELL Felton Lee G 438 2 Jan 5,1927 Mar 23,1932  
CAMPBELL Annie Mae G 438 3 1902 {Jan 19} 1989  
CAMPBELL Ivan G 438 4 {Jul 27} 1902 {May 17} 1970  
REED Thelma Louise G 439 1 Feb 21,1929 Dec 20,1931  
REED Trudie W G 439 3 May 4,1906 Jan 16,2000  
REED George E G 439 4 Dec 24,1897 Feb 29,1964 Mason
HERGOTZ Maude G 440 1 1893 Apr 22,1987  
HERGOTZ Bertie G 440 2 1894 Jun 7,1988  
HERGOTZ A G 440 5 {Dec 10,1955} {Dec 28,1953}  
HERGOTZ Albert G 440 6 {abt 1847} {Sep 19,1941}  
SHERMAN Dovie B G 441 1 Mar 1,1896 Jul 3,1987  
SHERMAN O D G 441 2 Dec 15,1895 Aug 24,1972  
HAUER MRS J G (Annie C) G 441 3 Oct 24,1873 Jul 19,1965  
HAUER Jack G G 441 4 Sep 29,1869 Jan 7,1931  
TUCKER Alice M G 442 1 {Feb 27} 1882 {Jul 7} 1976  
TUCKER Wilburn Davis G 442 2 {Aug 23} 1880 {Sep 28} 1931  
NOOKS Ernestine Tucker G 442 3 1912 2006  
WHITLEY Levi G 443 1 Sep 25,1862 Feb 27,1944  
WHITLEY Sallie W G 443 2 Sep 20,1872 Jan 4,1946  
JERNIGAN Malcom Thomas Jr G 443 3 {Oct 18} 1925 {Nov 10} 1932  
JERNIGAN Jasper Virginia G 443 4 Jul 24,1899 May 17,1993  
LONG Bertie G 444 3 Jan 8,1909 Nov 30,1931  
LONG Maud Money G 444 4 Jan 8,1862 Mar 12,1958  
MUNSON MRS Victor (Amanda J) G 445 3 {Dec 12} 1874 {May 17} 1967  
MUNSON Victor M G 445 4 {Jul 21} 1874 {Jul 9} 1932  
MUNSON Della E G 445 1-2 CEN Sep 23,1901 Jan 23,1983  
STROMQUIST Clara M G 446 1 {Sep 21} 1868 {Jun 30} 1966  
STROMQUIST Gus Emil G 446 2 {Jan 18} 1867 {Nov 21} 1936  
NATIONS Jessie E G 446 3 Sep 15,1861 Nov 11,1931  
NATIONS John F G 446 4 {Aug 2,1863} {Dec 16,1935}  
LAMB MRS J M (Julia) G 447 1 Apr 11,1864 May 1,1933  
LAMB James M G 447 2 Apr 14,1860 Jul 21,1933  
RATHER Minnie B G 448 1 Jan 18,1864 Nov 24,1952  
RATHER John Walker G 448 2 Oct 22,1861 Sep 3,1932  
RATHER Ernest G 448 4 Aug 5,1893 Jan 30,1945  
ROEMER Minnie F G 449 3 May 16,1895 Jan 25,1990  
ROEMER Herman A G 449 4 May 21,1897 Dec 16,1944  
SMITH Anna Helen Richter G 450 1 Nov,1884 Sep,1973  
RICHTER Bernard Paul G 450 2 Nov 11,1902 May 23,1984  
RICHTER Anna Muller G 450 3 {Jun 24} 1859 {Mar 27} 1935  
RICHTER Joseph G 450 4 {Nov 24} 1857 {Jan 17} 1934  
MOORE Lucille Roe G 451 1 Sep 13,1926 Sep 6,1951  
ROE Velma Snowden G 451 3 May 31,1903 Jul 6,1982  
ROE Silas A G 451 4 Sep 6,1901 Jan 8,1933  
HIGHTOWER Mary Louise G 452 1 Feb 14,1900 Oct 23,1978  
HIGHTOWER Fannie Alexander G 452 3 Dec 27,1872 Jun 20,1933  
HIGHTOWER Richard Alexander G 452 4 Mar 24,1898 Nov 18,1958  
MCKEOWN Fannie S G 453 3 {Jan 7} 1876 {May 26} 1934  
MCKEOWN Jack G 453 4 {Jan 14} 1873 {Mar 17} 1946  
MCDONALD Minnie Mabel W G 454 3 Oct 28,1900 Jun 30,1982  
MCDONALD Ben F G 454 4 Sep 16,1892 Aug 24,1967 USN WW 1
KULLENBERG Wilton Walter G 455 1 Feb 26,1928 Nov 11,1963 S1 USN WW 2
KULLENBERG John Holland INF G 455 2 W 1/2 {Sep 5,1954} {Sep 7,1954}  
KULLENBERG Clara G 455 3 1881 {Jun 18} 1980  
KULLENBERG John Jacob G 455 4 {Sep 13} 1874 {Feb 22} 1933  
LUNDIN Frances A G 455 1 Jun 24,1914 Aug 30,2003  
LUNDIN Phillip W G 456 2 Apr 18,1906 Jul 18,1986  
GEPPERT Waldine Lundin G 455 3 Oct 28,1909 Aug 14,1995  
LUNDIN Algot G G 456 4 Jun 21,1900 Nov 22,1940  
KING Florence S G 457 1   Aug 15,1977  
KING Frank W G 457 2 {Aug 27,1873} Aug 27,1961  
SEARS Jennie G 457 3 Jul 14,1839 Jan 26,1934  
SEARS REV Henry Mark G 457 4 Sep 16,1836 Mar 13,1915  
WINDER Dillie Frances G 458 1 Mar 9,1867 Feb 16,1934  
WINDER Robert Delmar G 458 2 Aug 30,1872 Oct 25,1948  
WINDER Mona Roy G 458 4 Mar 18,1899 Feb 27,1940  
PIHLGREN MRS Arthur E (Margrate} G 459 1 Mar 8,1910 Mar 31,1962  
MOBERG Clarence J G 459 2 Sep 18,1912 Dec 31,1985  
MOBERG Amanda W G 459 3 Mar 6,1886 Aug 19,1988  
MOBERG Gus G 459 4 Jan 26,1870 Jun 30,1934  
BRADSHAW Nell INF G 460 1 {Sep 4,1940} Sep 4,1940  
BRADSHAW Ruth C G 460 1 Nov 29,1929 Jan 27,1931  
BRADSHAW Louis G 460 2 1935 1958 LT USN
BRADSHAW Mary Irma Jane G 460 3 1904 1962  
BRADSHAW Louis H G 460 4 {Oct 31} 1904 {May 9} 1956  
ELLIOT Alfred G G 461 2 Dec 19,1897 Apr 30,1932  
ANDERSON William Fowler G 461 4 Aug 14,1925 Jul 27,2005  
JOHNSTON Nell Jourdan G 462 1 Jul 20,1906 Aug 3,1998  
JOHNSTON Dr Si Houston G 462 2 Mar 24,1903 Jan 19,1965  
JOHNSTON Gayle G 462 CEN 1-2 Jun 16,1937 Jun 17,1937  
MANOS Nickola G G 463 1 Mar 2,1915 Dec 20,1973 SGT USA WW 2
MANOS Rita Mae G G 463 2 E 1/2 Dec 23,1919 {Jan 26} 1997  
MANOS Anthony G 463 2 W 1/2 1919 {Aug 13} 1998 WW 2 PH
MANOS Margrethe P G 463 3 {Mar 6} 1889 {Sep 9} 1974  
MANOS George G 463 4 {Mar 2} 1885 {Feb 16} 1937  
MANOS Mike N G 464 3   1959  
MANOS Violet T G 464 4 1909 2007  
MANOS Mickey Jo INF G 464 1-2 W CEN Oct 27,1960 Nov 3,1960  
LONGMIRE Zora E G 465 1 Dec 21,1872 May 7,1950  
LONGMIRE Dewey M G 465 2 May 30,1905 Apr 7,1938  
MATHIS Mary Lena G 465 3 Apr 22,1895 Dec 1,1967  
MATHIS Willie B G 465 4 Sep 18,1887 Jun 29,1977  
RAUSCHER Jessie A G 466 3 Dec 1,1900 Sep 30,1982  
BLOMQUIST Amelia Victoria G 467 2 Jan 12,1900 Dec 22,1982  
FRITHROF Amanda O G 467 4 Jan 31,1877 May 6,1953  
BLOMQUIST Carl Howard G 468 1 Dec 10,1896 Nov 24,1938  
FRITHROF Victor G 468 3 Oct 14,1876 Jan 29,1915  
DAVIS Bealuh Morrow G 469 1 {Mar 18,1891} Feb 5,1946  
JOHNSON Addie Mae G 469 3 {May 1} 1895 {Jan 31} 1975  
JOHNSON Harry A G 469 4 {Nov 6} 1891 {Jan 2} 1960  
GUNN Rachel G 470 3 {Jan 6} 1906 {Jan 9} 1969  
SMITH Clyde B G 470 4 {Feb 7} 1905 {Apr 8} 1937  
SCHWARZER Albert H G 472 4 Jun 16,1921 Sep 30,1944 TX PFC USMC WW 2
SCHWARZER Walter C G 473 2 Nov 18,1914 Dec 19,1999  
SCHWARZER Sofia P G 473 3 Jun 22,1878 Jan 8,1967  
SCHWARZER George John G 473 4 Sep 28,1879 Feb 4,1960  
SCHWAB Alyce Townsend G 474 2     buried Nov 8,2004
TOWNSEND MRS Sam (Bertha) G 474 3 {Oct 9} 1879 {Oct 27} 1967  
TOWNSEND Sam Luckey G 474 4 {Dec 7} 1871 {Sep 7} 1937  
ANDREWS MRS A J (Dora Duran) G 475 3 Jul 22,1892 Aug 24,1961  
ANDREWS Andrew Joseph G 475 4 Apr 7,1894 Aug 3,1937  
ALLEN Nathan Volney G 476 1 {Aug 17} 1900 {Jul 27} 1937  
ALLEN Sophie Ann G 476 3 {Feb 17} 1874 {Oct 3} 1934  
ALLEN Amos Ike G 476 4 {Mar 24} 1870 {Feb 27} 1953  
OAKLEY Leta Hannaford G 477 1 May 5,1893 Mar 26,1966  
HANNAFORD Walter J G 477 2 Dec 11,1880 Feb 15,1932  
KERN Ella L G 477 3 Feb 11,1868 Apr 11,1944  
KERN Harry M G 477 4 Oct 30,1863 Aug 4,1953 Mason
NYLANDER Frank E G 478 IN CEN Oct 11,1868 Jun 5,1941  
FLOURNOY Lolabelle Mohr G 479 3 Nov 20,1901 Jun 5,1970  
FLOURNOY Frank Jones G 479 4 Apr 23,1896 Dec 14,1934  
ACHILLES Laura S G 480 1 Nov 27,1900 Aug 20,1985  
ACHILLES Walter T G 480 2 Oct 11,1901 Nov 2,1982  
PESCHKA Hanna M G 480 3 Jun 16,1878 Mar 29,1963  
PESCHKA Louis H G 480 4 Dec 5,1873 Mar 2,1949  
MECEY Bertha G 481 1 {Apr 16} 1893 {Mar 26} 1962  
MECEY John G 481 2 {Mar 19,1878} 1879 {Jan 28} 1963  
WOLFF Emelie Peschka G 481 3 Apr 29,1874 Jul 29,1944  
PESCHKA Emil G 481 4 Aug 21,1866 Jul 27,1931  
KUEHN Emily Z G 482 1 Mar 4,1877 Mar 9,1969  
KUEHN Paul A G 482 2 Nov 21,1875 Aug 27,1950  
PESCHKA Mary G 482 3 Jul 12,1876 Dec 28,1945  
PESCHKA August H G 482 4 Nov 27,1875 Dec 13,1940  
WALTER Estella Elizabeth G 483 2 {Nov 11} 1880 {Sep 6} 1967  
WALTER Lenora G G 483 3 {Dec 4} 1857 {Dec 17} 1930  
WALTER Charles K G 483 4 {Jan 3} 1852 {Sep 12} 1931  
LEONARD Lillian R G 484 1 {Jan 17} 1908 {Feb 13} 1975  
REESE Carl S G 484 2 {Dec 17} 1899 {Feb 3} 1944  
REESE Eunice G G 484 3 {Nov 22} 1898 {Jun 14} 1931  
PEARCE John Robert G 484 4 Mar 14,1954 Oct 13,1986  
REESE Carl V G 484 2 AT FT Jul 10,1921 Aug 22,1990 1LT USA AC WW 2
NEWMAN Florence G 485 3 {1867} {Aug 6,1952}  
NEWMAN Edward A G 485 4 Nov 28,1872 Jul 25,1931  
FEUERBACHER Lucy S G 486 1 May 6,1907 Jul 31,1931  
FEUERBACHER Lily M G 486 2 May 1,1899 Dec 10,1954  
FEUERBACHER MRS Frank (Ida Morrisey) G 486 3 Aug 29,1915 Mar 11,1938  
DUKE Turner Lewis G 487 2 Jul 8,1911 Aug 3,1931  
DUKE Leona Spencer G 488 1 {May 5} 1875 {Jun 9} 1952  
DUKE REV Robert Edward G 488 2 {May 20} 1870 {May 22} 1947 Unit Meth Minister
DUKE Hazel Collins G 488 3 1907 {Mar 10} 1992  
DUKE William Strong Sr G 488 4 {Dec 27} 1906 {Jul 4} 1965  
HORNBERGER Dorothy Auguste G 489 1 Jan 22,1901 Jul 24,1908  
HORNBERGER Anna G 489 3 Oct 10,1860 Jul 8,1932  
HORNBERGER W C Sr G 489 4 Sep 14,1856 Oct 10,1917  
JOHNSON Georgia H G 490 3 Sep 23,1909 May 1,2001  
JOHNSON Rueben W G 490 4 Nov 17,1906 Nov 13,1989  
MOORE Aubrey Lee Jr G 491 1 1920 1979 LT USN WW 2
MOORE Aubrey Lee Sr G 491 2 Feb 2,1902 Apr 16,1932  
MOORE Forest W G 491 4 Aug 23,1874 Jul 25,1969  
MOORE James Roark G 492 3 Feb 20,1871 Apr 23,1949  
BURKHALTER Sallie L G 493 1 {Dec 14} 1878 {May 30} 1960  
BURKHALTER Henry P G 493 2 {Aug 21} 1873 {Sep 6} 1942  
CRITTENDEN Frank M G 493 3 Mar 12,1883 Dec 22,1965  
BEARD William H G 493 4 Apr 1,1902 Jun 21,1932  
PHARR Nell Sturdivant G 494 1 Sep 11,1906 Oct 21,1994  
PHARR Mosby G 494 2 Feb 24,1903 Apr 2,1986  
STURDIVANT Charlotte G 494 3 {Jun 29,1898} Dec 25,1934  
STURDIVANT Ella Mae G 494 4 Dec 26,1900 2000  
MCATEE Donald B G 494 1 Feb 25,1918 May 31,1925  
MCATEE Billie E G 495 2 Apr 16,1929 Mar 23,1935  
MCATEE Ellen Sarah G 495 3 Jul 15,1888 Jan 5,1986  
MCATEE John W G 495 4 Oct 24,1881 Nov 30,1948  
HORNE Willie Lou Smith G 496 1 Oct 27,1884 May 31,1960  
HORNE Stuart Walsh G 496 2 Oct 20,1880 May 28,1940  
CALLAWAY MRS Morgan (Loruhaman Smith) G 496 3 {Aug 16,1878} Jan 4,1958  
CALLAWAY Dr Morgan Jr G 496 4 Nov 3,1862 Apr 3,1936  
COLLINS Mary Eugenia Wade G 497 1 Jul 25,1868 Mar 13,1940  
SMITH MRS Sidney P (Elizabeth Wade) G 497 2 Oct 19,1893 May 30,1963  
SMITH Sidney Payne G 497 4 Mar 1,1891 Jun 7,1957  
DONALDSON Jerry Scott G 498 1 May 20,1964 Jan 7,1966  
MOLESWORTH Kathleen G 498 2 1895 {Aug 26} 1983  
MOLESWORTH Emily Jane Galbrath G 498 3 1876 {Jul 1} 1952  
MOLESWORTH William Mackinnon G 498 4 {Apr 27} 1867 {Aug 11} 1956  
SHIVER Nina Nichols G 499 1 {Aug 18} 1894 {Apr 13} 1976  
SHIVER George Milner G 499 2 {Oct 2} 1892 {Feb 3} 1961  
POWELL Claude Elmer G 499 4 {Sep 30} 1879 {Apr 8} 1936  
CAMPBELL Gustavia C G 500 1 Sep 12,1856 Aug 1,1941  
BLACKMAN Gussie C G 500 3 Nov 17,1880 Nov 29,1938  
BLACKMAN Albert M G 500 4 Nov 11,1876 Nov 19,1946  
KIMBRO Bobbie G 501 1&2 Aug 27,1930 May 23,1936  
KIMBRO Muff Robertson G 501 CEN 1&3 {Oct 15} 1906 {Feb 6} 1975  
KIMBRO Kenneth I G 501 CTR 2&4 {Feb 18} 1901 {Oct 8} 1975  
AMASON Mary Hope G 503 1 Dec 10,1911 Dec 2,1913  
AMASON Justice Howard JR G 503 2 Aug 12 1915 Dec 20,1936  
AMASON Birdie C G 503 3 Aug 27,1886 Jun 21,1970  
AMASON J Howard G 503 4 Apr 20,1887 Apr 27,1970  
ALLEN Joe Raymond G 504 4 Aug 2,1903 May 10,1975  
ALLEN Lynn G 504 NW 1/4 1   Feb 20,1950  
HAILE Margarite F G 504 1 Mar 28,1872 Feb 24,1902  
HAILE David Milton G 504 2 Apr 7,1895 Dec 3,1917  
HAILE Elizabeth G 505 3 Feb 26,1882 Oct 21,1955  
HAILE Milton F G 505 4 May 16,1865 Apr 2,1937  
BRYANT Mae Minette Johnson G 506 3 May 5,1895 Dec 6,1980  
BRYANT Thomas Austin G 506 4 Jul 24,1892 Feb 18,1940  
CHRISTIAN J Walton G 507 1 {Nov 25} 1889 {Jan 4} 1965  
CHRISTIAN Polly G 507 2 {Apr 16} 1857 {Jul 21} 1937  
CHRISTIAN Jiliet J G 507 3 {Feb 24} 1870 {Oct 23} 1952  
CHRISTIAN George H G 507 4 {Nov 1} 1861 {Apr 14} 1937  
SIERMANN Bobbie Kathleen G 508 1 1885 {Nov 9} 1979  
SIERMANN Fred A G 508 2 1880 1938  
MEYERS Harry Cook G 508 4 Sep 18,1909 Dec 24,1991  
EWING MRS J F (Annie Laurie) G 509 1 Jun 30,1884 Aug 25,1965  
EWING James Fennell G 509 2 Nov 9,1876 Aug 25,1946  
HUNNICUTT Helen Marr G 510 1 Aug 23,1902 Mar 13,1954  
CLARK Thomas Beeman G 510 2 Feb 8,1874 Feb 26,1955  
HUNNICUTT Bertha Moorman G 510 3 Sep 18,1866 Jan 2,1943  
HUNNICUTT William Hicklin Prescott G 510 4 Jul 2,1863 Apr 16,1953  
HORNBERGER Ida Lorraine G 511 2 1907 {Apr 8} 1991 FHM
ANDERSON Ingrid Cecilia G 511 3 Jul 5,1896 Oct 15,1896  
ANDERSON Ida Helen G 511 4 Sep 8,1867 May 6,1952  
HORNBERGER Roy A G 512 1 Feb 4,1911 Feb 28,1972 TEC5 USA WW 2
ANDERSON Agda R G 512 2 Oct 1,1893 Feb 7,1989  
ANDERSON Gustaf S G 512 3 Dec 20,1864 Sep 1,1943  
ANDERSON Edith M G 512 4 Aug 29,1898 Oct 7,1979  
JOHNSON Simon H G 513 1 Sep 12,1882 Oct 16,1955  
HOKANSON Andrew T G 513 2 Aug 19,1888 May 4,1944  
WISSEN Charlotte G 513 3 May 11,1870 Jul 13,1955  
WISSEN Emil G 513 4 Oct 24,1869 Oct 4,1943  
THOMASON Lillie Booth G 514 1 Mar 17,1900 Mar 31,1994  
BOOTH Ivan Louis G 514 2 Aug 11,1908 Mar 3,1950 TX CPL CO D 1 INF 13 DIV
BOOTH Eva Estella G 514 3 Sep 4,1873 Apr 27,1966  
BOOTH Edward Lee Sr G 514 4 Jan 21,1869 Feb 3,1956  
MCADAMS J C G 515 1     buried Jan 6,1989
MCADAMS Betty Jo G 515 2   {Nov 11,1994}  
REYNOLDS Foy Ernest G 515 4 Nov 22,1848 Mar 15,1931 2 Div WW 1
RODGERS Dan G 516 1 {Jun 5,1884} 1882 {Aug 21} 1934  
MACRY Lena {Raggil} G 516 3 {Mar 5} 1886 {Jul 2} 1931  
MACRY James Vincent G 516 4 {Jul 16,1882} {Dec 3,1944}  
GALLOWAY Josephine Bell G 517 1 {Jun 14} 1869 {Sep 30} 1953  
GRAY Lovie L G 517 3 {Apr 25} 1886 {Feb 23} 1972  
GRAY Claud G 517 4 {Aug 4} 1880 {Mar 20} 1931 Mason
STENBERG Elizabeth Noble G 518 1 {Jul 11} 1881 {Aug 9} 1968  
STENBERG Dr Theodore G 518 2 {Jun 17,1883} {May 5,1956}  
CHESTER Marjorie Stenberg G 518 4 1915 2003  
PARKER Florence Griggs G 519 1 {Apr 12,1866} Apr 6,1953  
PARKER Orville D G 519 2 {Dec 20,1855} Jan 23{24},1953  
JOHNS Ada M G 520 1 1882 1971  
JOHNS Henry C G 520 2 {Feb 8} 1871 {May 23} 1941  
ENDERS Ida M G 520 3 1887 {Aug 22} 1981  
ENDERS William H G 520 4 {Sep 24} 1880 {Sep 25} 1931  
NASS MRS L C (May Webourg) G 521 1-3 CEN {Aug 12} 1883 {Nov 17} 1960  
NASS Louis C G 521 CEN 2-4 {Jul 9} 1878 {Oct 29} 1957  
BLAND MRS D C (Kathleen Lomax) G 522 1 Jul 19,1888 Jun 23,1944  
LOMAX Mattie Crites G 522 3 Feb 26,1865 Oct 10,1952  
LOMAX R C G 522 4 Jan 12,1859 Jul 18,1934  
HARRELL Edwin Tabb G 523 1 Sep 28,1956 Dec 3,2007  
HARRELL Alma T G 523 3 Dec 31,1894 Nov 28,1968  
HARRELL Edwin R G 523 4 Jun 23,1890 Oct 13,1932  
DRUMMOND Monte F G 524 3 1897 1993 FHM
DRUMMOND James Preston G 524 4 1888 1934  
OWENS Emma Cecil G 525 1 Apr 22,1892 Feb 17,1939  
OWENS Alcie Lena G 525 2 Sep 15,1894 Jan 12,1934  
OWENS Mary Elizabeth G 525 3 Feb 22,1861 Oct 29,1945  
OWEN James Henry G 525 4 Nov 15,1862 May 9,1943  
STUBBS Aileen Wilson Gillette G 526 1 Mar 22,1896 Oct 26,1990  
GILLETTE Williard M G 526 2 Dec 23,1888 Dec 12,1933  
WILSON Sarah O G 526 3 Feb 25,1863 Feb 4,1937  
WILSON Joe W G 526 4 Apr 27,1884 Sep 30,1955  
PENNINGTON Ollie Vance Jr G 527 1 {Oct 16} 1915 {Feb 21} 1932  
PENNINGTON Ollie Vance Sr G 527 2 {Feb 15} 1883 {Sep 19} 1957  
PENNINGTON Maymie Sue Kincaid G 528 1 {May 25} 1882 {Jun 12} 1959  
DALTON Robert A J G 528 2   Jul 21,1935  
PEARSON Elizabeth M G 528 3 Feb 22,1918 Mar 13,2005  
PEARSON David F Jr G 528 4 Jan 20,1921 Mar 5,1998  
CLARK James Thomas Jr G 529 1 Oct 18,1929 May 22,1996  
CLARK Earl Landis G 529 2 Oct 1,1930 Apr 18,1933  
BERGSTROM Clarence A G 530 1 Apr 26,1892 Jun 8,1972  
BERGSTROM Ella May G 530 2 Dec 11,1904 Oct 6,1989  
HARVILL Francis R G 530 3 Feb 28,1895 Nov 15,1990  
WESTLING Martin Alvin G 530 4 Mar 29,1900 Aug 3,1940  
ROGERS Mary Ella G 531 4 {Aug 19} 1892 {Jan 16} 1975  
WALKER Ray Rogers G 532 1 Oct 15,1889 Mar 20,1995  
WALKER Robert Franklin G 532 2 {May 11} 1882 {Nov 11} 1952  
ROGERS Emma Hancock G 532 3 {Apr 4} 1859 {Mar 8} 1954  
ROGERS John B B 532 4 1859 1944  
CALLAN Minnie A G 533 1 Oct 22,1895 Jan 13,1986  
CALLAN L Walter L G 533 2 Nov 3,1893 May 3,1964  
CALLAN Lillian Daugherty G 533 3 Aug 4,1886 Aug 23,1940  
CALLAN Joseph P Sr G 533 4 Mar 17,1886 Jun 3,1962  
STARR Erna G 534 1 Feb 4,1893 Apr 12,1937  
STARR John A G 534 2 Apr 27,1891 Dec 26,1975  
PURYEAR Louise & Son Ronald Dewey G 534 3 Sep 10,1916 Apr 26,1941  
STARR Randy G 534 4 Jun 20,1918 Jul 18,2002  
PATTY Patricia Ann G 535 1 {Jun 13} 1926 {Apr 6} 1940  
BERGGREN Wilhemina G 535 3 May 26,1866 Apr 20,1944  
BERGGREN Carl Johan G 535 4 May 17,1863 Aug 20,1948  
SUDHEIMER Mary Paula G 536 2 May 27,1937 Jan 12,1941  
UTECHT Ethel Brodie G 536 4 Jul 15,1885 Mar 10,1943  
UTECHT Ann G 537 1   {Jun 8,1993}  
UTECHT Ralph J G 537 2   {Mar 29,1980}  
UTECHT Byron Clare G 537 3 Apr 3,1879 Jan 19,1959  
CAIN Corine G 538 2 {Nov 13,1895} May 28,1961  
CAIN Stella Sanders G 538 3 {Sep 28,1871} Jan 9,1944  
CAIN Thomas William G 538 4 {Jul 20,1869} Jun 11,1941  
MCGAUGH Mattie G 539 1 {Dec 1} 1883 {Mar 10} 1961  
MCGAUGH Marvin Gordon G 539 2 {Apr 21} 1880 {Dec 22} 1937  
MUNDT Henrietta Ann G 539 3 1932 {Jun 12} 1990  
HAWKINS Faye M G 539 4 1905 1981  
PILLOW Ben L G 540 2 Nov 10,1870 Nov 26,1938  
PEARSON Forest Simms G 541 4 Sep 6,1916 Jul 7,1982  
PEARSON Helen C G 542 3 Sep 11,1893 Mar 15,1955  
PEARSON Milton L G 542 4 Dec 23,1885 Jan 20,1938  
BRIGNON Mary Lee G 543 1 Aug 24,1915 Feb 12,1940  
BRYANT W M G 543 2     buried Oct 16,1974
GERLA Martha J G 543 3   {Oct 26,1990}  
GERLA William Steve G 543 4   {Mar 11,1981}  
WALSH John Henry G 544 1 Sep 3,1867 Oct 18,1943  
NEWCOME MRS R B (Phebe D’Spain) G 545 1 1870 1954  
NEWCOME Robert Benton G 545 2 {May 27,1867} 1868 {Feb 6} 1947  
JOHNSON Annie G 546 1 May 14,1891 Nov 4,1949  
MCDONALD Hugh Fackler G 546 2 {Apr 28,1875} {Aug 16,1931} Co C 4 TX INF SP AM WAR
JOHNSON Johanna G 546 3 May 28,1862 Jul 26,1903  
JOHNSON G Emil G 546 4 Oct 11,1863 Sep 9,1948  
LOW Dora G 547 1 Oct 5,1867 Jun 26,1931  
LOW Theodore G 547 4 Aug 2,1861 Jul 7,1941  
KENNEDY Ada Mae G 548 1 {Aug 28,1881} 1882 {Jul 18} 1938  
HASKETT Johnny R G 548 3 1908 {Aug 28} 1978 USA
JOHNSON Herbert D G 548 4 {Jul 4} 1870 {Apr 2} 1931  
HUNTER MRS J L (Velma Scott) G 549 3 {Jan 22} 1882 {Jan 21} 1966  
HUNTER James Lynn G 549 4 {Oct 20} 1869 {Nov 21} 1940  
FRISTOE Ermie Eva Winterich G 550 1 Feb 22,1896 Feb 11,1981  
FRISTOE William Richmond G 550 2 Feb 22,1899 Apr 24,1984  
FRISTOE Mary Richmond G 550 3 Aug 13,1871 Apr 27,1931  
FRISTOE Henry Colvin G 550 4 Nov 29,1869 Apr 28,1948  
POTTS Lorena Maude G 551 1   {Nov 26}1977  
HOOKER Lina P G 551 3     buried Dec 16,1974
HOOKER Jack H G 551 4 {Aug 30} 1887 {Oct 9} 1931  
POTTS MRS J D (Laura May) G 552 1 {Nov 12} 1870 {Dec 3} 1948  
POTTS REV Jeff D G 552 2 {Jun 18} 1862 {Aug 9} 1954  
PALMIE Mabel Potts G 552 3   {May 27,1982}  
PALMIE Alvis Graham G 552 4 {Apr 12,1894} {Oct 4} 1947  
KINGSBURY Margaret E G 553 1 Jul 30,1903 Jun 12,1935  
MCCOMBS Mae G 553 2 {May 23,1876} {Feb 18,1964}  
KINGSBURY Ora Fleming G 553 3 Oct 2,1878 Nov 18,1949  
KINGSBURY William S G 553 4 Nov 18,1869 Jul 28,1946  
BAILEY Nancy Elizabeth G 554 1 Nov 27,1876 Jan 27,1958  
BAILEY Joe T G 554 2 Nov 23,1864 Oct 17,1940  
SCHROEDER Olga Roberta G 554 3 Nov 11,1903 Dec 15,1985  
SCHROEDER Walter Reinhold G 554 4 Nov 5,1896 Feb 4,1993  
KREBS Laura Etta G 555 1 Aug 13,1888 Jan 1,1969  
KREBS Joe G 555 2 Mar 8,1867 Sep 5,1958  
THIELE Eldora G 555 3 Jul 16,1880 Jan 9,1973  
THIELE Albert F G 555 4 Nov 3,1878 May 15,1951  
DAUGHERTY Zuella G 556 3 Nov 2,1883 Jan 1,1942  
DAUGHERTY Willis J G 556 4 Mar 20,1866 Dec 12,1949  
DAUGHERTY Leo INF G 556 3-4 CEN     buried Feb 13,1945
MCCLAMROCH Althea G 557 3   {Jun 20,1988}  
SMITH Homer Curtis G 557 4 {Jun 30} 1904 {Oct 29} 1934  
BENEDICT Jane P G 558 1 W 1/2 {May 31} 1863 {May 17} 1952  
BOOTH Ray B G 558 3 {Apr 2} 1887 {Nov 12} 1952  
BOOTH John Harral G 558 4 {Nov 16} 1887 {Jan 15} 1942  
HILL INF G 559 1 W 1/2   Jul 2,1944  
WEST Leonard Collins G 559 1 E 1/2 {Aug 28} 1922 {Aug 23} 1933  
West Oscar Boyd G 559 2 Oct 26,1920 Apr 10,2000 SGT USAAF WW 2
KRETZCHMAR Lela Mae West G 559 3 Jun 1,1901 Feb 2,1976  
KRETZCHMAR Dorothy West Dorek G 559 3ATFT Apr 5,1925 Jan 3,1993  
WEST Oscar M G 559 4 {May 2} 1897 {Dec 21} 1941  
PAGE MRS Charles H Jr (Marjorie) G 560 3 {Apr 3} 1912 {Feb 23} 1959  
GRANGER MRS A R (Audrey R) G 561 3 {Mar 22} 1905 {Jun 13} 1941  
GRANGER Andrew Baker G 561 4 {Aug 15} 1904 {Nov 29} 1935  
BROOKS Della Williams G 562 1 {Jan 17} 1881 {Sep 21} 1961  
BROOKS George Albert G 562 2 {Oct 4} 1874 {Jan 21} 1935  
ABBOTT Carrie Lou Brooks G 562 3 Jan 12,1917 Oct 26,2006  
ABBOTT Lee Wilson G 562 4 Oct 6,1913 Jun 25,2006  
BORNEFELD J & H G 563 2 Apr 22,1875 Mar 24,1876  
KRUEGER Annie Bornefeld G 563 3 {Mar 9} 1873 {Oct 12} 1957  
KRUEGER DR Ernest G 563 4 {Oct 1} 1868 {Aug 23} 1946  
EATMAN Geneviece Barge G 564 1 Dec 7,1920 Sep 15,2005  
EATMAN Arthur William G 564 2 Feb 2,1909 Feb 3,2003  
ALDRICK Roy W G 565 3 {Sep 17} 1869 {Jan 27} 1955 CAPT TX Rangers
ALDRICH Jules W G 565 4 {Mar 5} 1872 {Mar 7} 1940  
LAWLOR Norma W G 566 1 Dec 11,1909 Dec 4,1999  
LAWLOR William Jr G 566 2 Feb 27,1885 Jul 6,1960  
LAWLOR Mabel Calista G 566 4 Jan 1,1883 Jun 29,1936  
ERNST Nelda N G 567 1 Sep 25,1912 Mar 3,2001  
ERNST Paul Paquin G 567 2 Oct 30,1909 Nov 19,1971  
HEIDRICK Bonnie N G 567 3 Oct 11,1907 May 17,1982  
COSBY Annie Lee G 568 1 {Jun 12} 1885 {Apr 12} 1964  
COSBY Helen Faulkner G 568 2 Apr 22,1856 Mar 28,1942  
COSBY Rodman Sidney G 568 4 {Jun 14,1888} 1887 {Apr 10} 1936  
SMITH Mary Jane G 569 2 Sep 20,1870 Jan 8,1953  
SMITH MRS W D (Ethel F) G 569 3 Jan 20,1900 May 23,1955  
SMITH William D G 569 4 Aug 8,1891 Sep 3,1941  
FOWLER O P G 570 2 {Oct 23,1882} {Mar 15,1940}  
FOWLER Early Richardson G 570 3 {Sep 28,1875} Feb 20,1940 PVT 1 TX INF
FOWLER Rupert W G 570 4 {Jul 23,1874} Mar 8,1939 1LT ADJT GEN DEPT
FOWLER Lyle E G 571 1 Jan 12,1878 Jan 7,1914  
FOWLER Willie S G 571 2 Jul 15,1870 Sep 21,1895  
FOWLER Mattie G G 571 3 Jul 12,1842 Dec 9,1931  
FOWLER DR William S G 571 4 Apr 21,1831 Mar 4,1882  
MCSHAN Henry O G 572 1 {Dec 6} 1904 {Sep 7} 1941  
MCSHAN MRS Mcdonald (Jennie) G 572 2 {Jan 10} 1887 {Aug 16} 1961  
THOMAS Burt Warren G 573 1 Jul 24,1925 Jun 21,1931  
THOMAS Nellie G 573 3 1896 {Oct 26} 1987  
THOMAS George H G 573 4 {Apr 16} 1894 {Sep 3} 1935  
Drake Martha G 574 1 Aug 20,1931 Sep 9,1999  
TATE Mary K G 574 2 {Jul 8, 1868} Nov 22,1937  
TATE Mary C G 574 3 Mar 22,1895 May 1,1985  
TATE John B G 574 4 Feb 3,1892 May 30,1952  
BASS James W G 575 2 {Nov 23} 1868 {Nov 22} 1947  
BASS James W Jr G 576 1 {Nov 9} 1906 {May 23} 1931  
BASS Anna F G 576 2 {Sep 3,1868} 1869 {Mar 15} 1953  
MONTAGUE GIRL INF G 576 3W 1/2     buried Dec 20,1963
KREBS Emma G 577 1 Apr 12,1876 Apr 21,1969  
KREBS John G 577 2 Jan 1,1861 Aug 5,1939  
KREBS Anna G 577 3 Nov 14,1844 Jun 13,1932  
WHITE Sophie Krebs G 577 4 Mar 24,1873 Nov 14,1955  
POSTON MRS Frank (Ada Emma ) G 578 1 Feb 4,1890 Oct 12,1960  
POSTON B Frank G 578 2 Jan 15,1886 Jan 15,1960  
SEELING Louise G 578 3 Aug 17,1869 Jan 16,1944  
SEELING Robert G 578 4 Sep 20,1856 Apr 27,1934  
VANCE Susan G 579 1 {Feb 12,1877} {Oct 25,1959}  
BURKS Stanley R G 579 2 Dec 3,1916 Sep 12,1938  
BURKS Ione Carruth G 579 3 Nov 11,1895 Dec 17,1972  
BURKS R P Jr G 579 4 Nov 8,1892 Feb 17,1932  
CUMMINGS MRS J H (Willie Pearl) G 580 1 Mar 23,1884 Sep 14,1972  
CUMMINGS James H Jr G 580 2 Apr 7,1876 Sep 24,1932  
CUMMINGS James R Jr G 580 3 Apr 12,1927 Jul 13,1937  
CUMMINGS James R G 580 4 Jun 13,1902 Dec 4,1934  
RUNDELL Addie Lou G 581 1 {Nov 3} 1929 {Aug 1} 1935  
RUNDELL Thomas Ray INF G 581 2   2001 FHM
RUNDELL Vernona Emetta G 581 3 Nov 19,1894 Feb 14,1983  
RUNDELL Frank Rosco G 581 4 Sep 29,1895 Feb 13,1986  
AGRELIUS Marie G 582 3 Apr 24,1899 Aug 11,1983  
AGRELIUS Aura Eugene G 582 4 Dec 21,1895 Jun 30,1930 CO PVT AIR SERV
HOWELL Martha Ella G 583 1 Jun 4,1859 Oct 10,1935  
HOWELL Isaac Green G 583 2 Feb 28,1859 Jul 19,1937  
ODOM Frank Edward G 583 3 May 24,1880 May 6,1945  
HOWELL William F G 583 4 {Mar 22,1886} {Sep 19,1964}  
JOHNSON Clarence B G 584 1 Feb 5,1909 May 19,1973  
COOK Charles Dale G 584 2 Oct 6,1919 Dec 1,1944  
JOHNSON Doris Cook G 584 3 May 8,1911 Jan 6,1996  
COOK MRS W H (Mona Sylvia) G 584 4 Apr 18,1886 Nov 27,1971  
COOK Eura Blanche G 585 1 Apr 2,1907 Sep 19,1935  
COX Howard Arthur G 585 2 Apr 4,1921 Jan 26,1975 TSGT USA
COOK William Henry G 585 3 Jun 2,1883 Jun 28,1955  
COX Helen V G 585 4 Nov 7,1917 Mar 10,1988  
RILEY MRS R M (Edna E) G 587 1 {Jul 10} 1878 {Sep 13} 1959  
RILEY Richard McAdoo G 587 2 {Jan 28} 1875 {Mar 29} 1935  
COOK Sammye L Riley G 587 3 1917 2006  
RILEY Richard Mcadoo Jr G 587 4 {Feb 8} 1916 {Dec 12} 1974  
PFAEFFLIN Annie D G 588 3 1880 1971  
PFAEFFLIN Herman G 588 4 {Apr 5} 1860 {Apr 20} 1934  
FARQUHAR Robert E G 589 1 {Sep 18,1879} {Mar 15,1932} TRP G 1 TX CAV SP AM WAR
FARQUHAR Sallie G 589 2 {Aug 4,1880} {Jan 25,1972}  
CORNELL Alta Holiday G 589 3 May 31,1902 Sep 9,1998  
HOLLIDAY Aubrey Lee G 589 4 Dec 25,1899 Mar 7,1940  
JOHNSON MRS J L (Maria) G 590 1 Dec 11,1872 Mar 10,1935  
QUICK MRS John L (Sara Helen) G 590 2 Dec 16,1870 Nov 22,1962  
QUICK Ada Mae G 590 4 Feb 13,1911   buried Jan 1,2002
QUICK John Linus G 591 1 Nov 10,1858 Feb 14,1945  
ANDERSON Anna May G 591 2 May 6,1895 Aug 10,1962  
QUICK Dora Elizabeth G 591 3 Feb 4,1901 Jun 9,1955  
QUICK Carl Eugene G 591 4 Apr 24,1897 Dec 17,1976  
STANBERRY MRS Q C (Madge B) G 592 1 Dec 31,1895 Sep 30,1979  
STANBERRY Quntin Curtis G 592 2 May 14,1895 Oct 5,1956  
PALMER Ollie Life G 592 3 Dec 11,1872 Oct 4,1947  
PALMER Lewis Allen G 592 4 Jul 29,1869 Jan 22,1933  
BURKS Jessica Vance G 593 1 Jan 31,1871 May 9,1957  
BURKS Roland P Sr G 593 2 Feb 15,1868 Jul 28,1947  
COMTE Lillian R G 593 3 Oct 5,1874 Apr 4,1948  
COMTE Frank J G 593 4 Oct 15,1871 Sep 9,1942  
SANDERS Floyd A G 594 1 Nov 30,1883 May 31,1950  
THOMPSON Kathryn Louise G 594 3   {Mar 23,1979}  
THOMPSON Hallie G 594 5   {Jul 5,1977}  
THOMPSON Samuel G 594 6 {Jun 13,1888} {Oct 26,1972}  
JOHNSON Queen G 595 1 May 17,1873 Mar 29,1947  
JOHNSON Tommy E Jr G 595 3 Aug 19,1936 Mar 6,1937  
JOHNSON Rev Walter T G 595 6 Feb 23,1908 Aug 9,1987  
DITMORE Kathleen Massey G 596 1 Apr 21,1910 Jul 28,1998  
DITMORE Carl A G 596 2 Jan 9,1896 Sep 5,1980  
MASSEY Henry L G 596 4 Sep 25,1913 Feb 8,2002 USA WW 2
MASSEY MRS L L (Dosha Chappell) G 596 5 Jun 19,1887 Feb 2,1937  
MASSEY Luther L G 596 6 May 4,1878 Jan 2,1943  
BROWN MRS James L (Alma) G 597 1 Jun 3,1884 Oct 1,1972  
BROWN James Lovick G 597 2 Jul 25,1880 Dec 5,1944  
BROWN Walton S G 597 4 Aug 1,1911 Apr 24,1993  
BROWN Roberta Van Devanter G 597 5 May 8,1912 Dec 15,1991  
BROWN Jay Howell G 597 6 Jan 9,1910 Jun 12,1975  
BROWN Lula J G 598 1 Jan 23,1862 Jan 29,1940  
BROWN Leon W G 598 2 Jan 2,1853 Aug 20,1936  
COCHRAN MRS T V (Katherine Brown) G 598 3 Sep 28,1888 Apr 26,1948  
BROWN Annie Nutt G 598 5 Jul 6,1885 Jul 7,1973  
BROWN Boyd Eugene G 598 6 Mar 5,1886 Mar 15,1966  
BRYANT MRS D M (Mary Ollie) G 599 1 Oct 29,1884 Jun 10,1961  
BRYANT David Martin G 599 2 Jan 29,1880 Jul 4,1968  
KENADY Maxine Avis Ward Edwards G 599 3 Jul 15,1928 Nov 26,2006  
EDWARD Herbert Joy G 599 4 Nov 2,1923 Nov 17,1959 MAJ USAAF WW 2
BRYANT Dudley H G 599 5 1928 {Aug 22} 1994 FHM
KENADY Orman Dean G 599 6 Dec 30,1920 Dec 30,1980 USA
REYNOLDS Mattie E G 600 1 Oct 12,1874 Jan 12,1946  
REYNOLDS James M G 600 2 Dec 3,1870 Aug 21,1949  
REYNOLDS Corene G 600 3 Mar 4,1901 Oct 12,1957  
RADUSH Docia G 600 4 {May 14,1879} {Aug 3,1969}  
RUSSELL MRS W L (Mamie) G 601 1 Aug 27,1868 May 4,1954  
RUSSELL William L G 601 2 Dec 17,1860 Apr 29,1942  
RUSSELL Jane G 601 3 Apr 26,1893 Dec 29,1977  
RUSSELL E L (Jack) G 601 4 Sep 23,1895 Aug 9,1963  
ATEN Wilson M G 601 1 Feb 8,1925 May 29,2001  
ATEN Wilson C G 601 2 Nov 23,1899 Apr 20,1991  
YOUNG Wilberforce Hurlbert G 602 3 Sep 3,1872 Jun 27,1948 b. Upper Alton,IL
YOUNG Loretta Hood G 602 4 Feb 26,1874 Feb 3,1935 b. Sparte, IL